Duluth, MN
9/19/2015












   
   




Place
Div/Tot  
Bib #
Name
Age
Sex
City
State
Finish
Pace  
Rate 
   


    1 
  1/7    
200
 Ovid Westin
  55
 M
 Maple Grove
 MN
   41:22.90
  3:10
 19.0
 



    2 
  1/6    
110
 Chris Lomen
  27
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
   41:23.62
  3:10
 19.0
 



    3 
  1/3    
100
 Eric Krueger
  24
 M
 Provo
 UT
   41:23.71
  3:10
 19.0
 



    4 
  1/11   
123
 Paul Meyering Meyering
  49
 M
 Burnsville
 MN
   41:23.91
  3:10
 19.0
 



    5 
  1/7    
092
 Michael Kautz
  33
 M
 Duluth
 MN
   41:24.84
  3:10
 19.0
 



    6 
  1/16   
085
 Jay Jackson
  51
 M
 Fountain Hills
 AZ
   41:27.17
  3:10
 19.0
 



    7 
  1/10   
149
 Jesse Peterson
  12
 M
 Saint Paul
 MN
   42:02.18
  3:13
 18.7
 



    8 
  2/16   
227
 Bob Losby
  50
 M
 Eau Claire
 WI
   42:05.44
  3:13
 18.7
 



    9 
  1/15   
105
 David Lawler
  61
 M
 Winnipeg
 MB
   42:48.47
  3:17
 18.4
 



   10 
  3/16   
241
 Mark Weiss
  52
 M
 Park River
 ND
   42:57.82
  3:17
 18.3
 



   11 
  2/7    
014
 Ronald Bodenheimer
  59
 M
 Bemidji
 MN
   44:03.34
  3:22
 17.8
 



   12 
  4/16   
246
 Dave Witschen
  53
 M
 Aurora
 MN
   46:57.30
  3:36
 16.7
 



   13 
  5/16   
122
 Glenn Merrick
  53
 M
 Duluth
 MN
   47:34.78
  3:38
 16.5
 



   14 
  3/7    
025
 Greg Carrigan
  57
 M
 Winnipeg
 MB
   48:12.83
  3:41
 16.3
 



   15 
  1/4    
044
 Gunnar Edlund
  15
 M
 Woodbury
 MN
   48:14.06
  3:41
 16.3
 



   16 
         
107
 Jaylin Li
   9
 M
 Rochester
 MN
   48:14.88
  3:41
 16.3
 



   17 
  2/11   
212
 Nic Bacigalupo
  49
 M
 Duluth
 MN
   48:15.83
  3:42
 16.3
 



   18 
  1/15   
181
 Alison Talley
  36
 F
 St. Louis Park
 MN
   48:16.34
  3:42
 16.3
 



   19 
  2/6    
154
 Darin Pond
  25
 M
 Sisseton
 SD
   48:28.20
  3:42
 16.2
 



   20 
  1/12   
035
 Jim Davis
  66
 M
 Boise
 ID
   49:20.56
  3:46
 15.9
 



   21 
  6/16   
038
 Gary Davis
  51
 M
 Eden Prairie
 MN
   49:22.54
  3:47
 15.9
 



   22 
  7/16   
130
 Cory Nielson
  53
 M
 West Jordan
 UT
   49:27.16
  3:47
 15.9
 



   23 
  2/15   
232
 Keith Richard
  62
 M
 Eau Claire
 WI
   49:32.71
  3:47
 15.9
 



   24 
  1/15   
114
 Heather Luberts
  31
 F
 Sauk Rapids
 MN
   49:32.93
  3:47
 15.9
 



   25 
  2/12   
175
 Greg St. Onge
  68
 M
 Brule
 WI
   50:09.55
  3:50
 15.7
 



   26 
  3/11   
003
 Aaron Anderson
  46
 M
 Superior
 WI
   51:12.68
  3:55
 15.3
 



   27 
  1/5    
192
 Simon Ver Kuilen
  14
 M
 Eyota
 MN
   51:17.10
  3:55
 15.3
 



   28 
  3/15   
191
 Michael Ver Kuilen
  61
 M
 Eyota
 MN
   53:55.48
  4:07
 14.6
 



   29 
  3/12   
094
 Gary Kmiecik
  69
 M
 Minocqua
 WI
   54:51.39
  4:12
 14.3
 



   30 
  1/2    
102
 Ana Laborde
  13
 F
 Maple Grove
 MN
   55:17.51
  4:14
 14.2
 



   31 
  4/12   
147
 Jake Peters
  65
 M
 Superior
 WI
   55:20.60
  4:14
 14.2
 



   32 
  4/7    
056
 Frank Gildea
  57
 M
 Willow Springs
 IL
   55:21.04
  4:14
 14.2
 



   33 
  4/11   
240
 Reed Waldo
  46
 M
 Arnes
 
   55:31.78
  4:15
 14.2
 



   34 
  1/14   
004
 Lainey Bannon
  27
 F
 Thunder Bay
 ON
   57:02.03
  4:22
 13.8
 



   35 
  2/15   
046
 Cammie Evans
  34
 F
 Mendota Heights
 MN
   57:03.44
  4:22
 13.8
 



   36 
  5/12   
030
 Jim Colwell
  65
 M
 Mineapolis
 MN
   57:03.68
  4:22
 13.8
 



   37 
  5/11   
028
 Jerel Christoff
  48
 M
 Hermantown
 MN
   57:14.47
  4:23
 13.7
 



   38 
  1/10   
036
 Jana Davis
  51
 F
 Eden Prairie
 MN
   57:18.91
  4:23
 13.7
 



   39 
  4/15   
075
 Douglas Hiney Jr
  64
 M
 Grand Forks
 
   57:32.96
  4:24
 13.7
 



   40 
  2/15   
237
 Jennifer Smith
  37
 F
 Duluth
 MN
   57:51.10
  4:25
 13.6
 



   41 
  1/5    
112
 Luiz Gi Como Longato
  74
 M
 S O Paulo
 SP
   57:52.32
  4:26
 13.6
 



   42 
  2/4    
215
 Austin Charrier
  16
 M
 Orono
 MN
   57:54.57
  4:26
 13.6
 



   43 
  3/15   
197
 Tessa Wedin
  39
 F
 Calumet
 MI
   57:58.89
  4:26
 13.6
 



   44 
  4/15   
101
 Breanne Kuhrt
  36
 F
 Rice Lake
 WI
   57:59.15
  4:26
 13.6
 



   45 
  2/10   
041
 Jason Dong
  12
 M
 Rochester
 MN
   58:36.35
  4:29
 13.4
 



   46 
  3/10   
201
 Nicholas Westphal
  12
 M
 Maple Grove
 MN
   58:58.17
  4:31
 13.3
 



   47 
  5/15   
256
 Richard Sturgeon
  63
 M
 Ann Arbor
 MI
   59:04.76
  4:31
 13.3
 



   48 
  1/12   
142
 Anne Palmer
  21
 F
 Minot
 ND
   59:10.88
  4:32
 13.3
 



   49 
  2/12   
133
 Samantha Oliphant
  20
 F
 Marengo
 WI
   59:25.07
  4:33
 13.2
 



   50 
  2/14   
217
 Beth Anne Cooper
  28
 F
 Minneapolis
 MN
   59:27.74
  4:33
 13.2
 



   51 
  6/15   
089
 Forre Johnson
  61
 M
 Knife River
 MN
   59:35.89
  4:33
 13.2
 



   52 
  6/12   
146
 William Peppler
  66
 M
 Saint Paul
 MN
   59:36.55
  4:34
 13.2
 



   53 
  7/15   
170
 Chuck Smerdon
  62
 M
 Eden Prairie
 MN
   59:38.77
  4:34
 13.2
 



   54 
  1/5    
195
 Kathy Wagle
  61
 F
 Eden Prairie
 MN
   59:40.58
  4:34
 13.2
 



   55 
  4/10   
103
 Henry Laborde
  12
 M
 Maple Grove
 MN
   59:42.78
  4:34
 13.2
 



   56 
  2/5    
128
 Jc Nelson
  70
 M
 Stacy
 MN
   59:44.47
  4:34
 13.2
 



   57 
  8/15   
253
 Jim McKenzie
  61
 M
 Buffalo Grove
 IL
   59:57.48
  4:35
 13.1
 



   58 
  3/6    
194
 Brody Volk
  26
 M
 West Fargo
 ND
   59:59.86
  4:35
 13.1
 



   59 
  1/11   
248
 Cindy Voight
  48
 F
 
 
 1:00:10.80
  4:36
 13.1
 



   60 
  3/15   
255
 Audra Erkelenz
  33
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:00:20.53
  4:37
 13.0
 



   61 
  3/12   
134
 Lucienne Olson
  24
 F
 St Paul
 MN
 1:00:20.67
  4:37
 13.0
 



   62 
  5/15   
093
 Melissa Klessig
  38
 F
 Eagle River
 WI
 1:00:35.21
  4:38
 13.0
 



   63 
  4/6    
070
 Kevin Hartel
  25
 M
 Hermantown
 MN
 1:01:17.02
  4:41
 12.8
 



   64 
  3/14   
132
 Ashley Olesiak
  29
 F
 Thunder Bay
 ON
 1:01:28.77
  4:42
 12.8
 



   65 
  4/14   
229
 Jeanna Miner
  25
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:01:40.89
  4:43
 12.7
 



   66 
  2/10   
190
 Lori Vanovermeiren
  53
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:02:12.05
  4:45
 12.6
 



   67 
  5/7    
111
 Keith Lomen
  58
 M
 Whit Bear Lake
 MN
 1:02:28.19
  4:47
 12.6
 



   68 
  4/15   
223
 Christine Hickey
  30
 F
 Eagan
 MN
 1:02:36.29
  4:47
 12.6
 



   69 
  9/15   
018
 Chris Bretoi
  60
 M
 Lino Lakes
 MN
 1:02:50.71
  4:48
 12.5
 



   70 
  2/7    
155
 Sean Pruden
  30
 M
 Minnetonka
 MN
 1:02:52.32
  4:48
 12.5
 



   71 
  1/3    
254
 Michael Richard
  38
 M
 Eau Claire
 WI
 1:02:57.80
  4:49
 12.5
 



   72 
 10/15   
057
 Jeffrey Ginn
  63
 M
 Cedar Rapids
 IA
 1:03:19.59
  4:51
 12.4
 



   73 
  7/12   
058
 Almir Goncalves
  69
 M
 Sao Paulo
 SP
 1:03:38.68
  4:52
 12.3
 



   74 
  5/14   
099
 Eydie Kramer
  25
 F
 Saint Peter
 MN
 1:04:31.57
  4:56
 12.2
 



   75 
  6/11   
106
 Shu Li
  45
 M
 Rochester
 MN
 1:04:32.82
  4:56
 12.2
 



   76 
  1/2    
024
 Mark Carrico
  75
 M
 Longmont
 CO
 1:04:43.73
  4:57
 12.1
 



   77 
  5/10   
177
 Mitchell Svir
  11
 M
 Two Harbors
 MN
 1:05:15.93
  4:59
 12.0
 



   78 
  1/3    
077
 Malani Hirabayashi
  12
 F
 Richfield
 MN
 1:05:16.96
  4:59
 12.0
 



   79 
  3/7    
076
 Brian Hirabayashi
  33
 M
 Richfield
 MN
 1:05:17.38
  5:00
 12.0
 



   80 
  2/5    
125
 Dylan Modjeski
  13
 M
 Farmington
 MN
 1:05:27.34
  5:00
 12.0
 



   81 
  1/5    
230
 Brian Peterson
  43
 M
 Shelby Township
 MI
 1:05:43.13
  5:01
 12.0
 



   82 
  4/7    
096
 Michael Kostecka
  32
 M
 Waconia
 MN
 1:05:48.48
  5:02
 11.9
 



   83 
  6/15   
113
 Jessica Longtine
  36
 F
 Cottage Grove
 MN
 1:06:02.61
  5:03
 11.9
 



   84 
  3/10   
233
 Jean Richard
  54
 F
 Eau Claire
 WI
 1:06:07.53
  5:03
 11.9
 



   85 
 11/15   
259
 Howard Palmer
  60
 M
 
 
 1:06:08.38
  5:03
 11.9
 



   86 
  1/6    
084
 Megan Innes
  16
 F
 Burnsville
 MN
 1:06:08.48
  5:03
 11.9
 



   87 
  2/2    
160
 Ron Rice
  78
 M
 Friendswood
 TX
 1:06:45.14
  5:06
 11.8
 



   88 
  2/5    
091
 Michael Johns Johnson
  40
 M
 Maple Grove
 MN
 1:06:46.70
  5:06
 11.8
 



   89 
  1/6    
205
 Lori White
  59
 F
 Centennial
 CO
 1:06:48.36
  5:06
 11.8
 



   90 
  8/16   
260
 Dave Jensen
  54
 M
 Excelsior
 MN
 1:06:48.43
  5:06
 11.8
 



   91 
  8/12   
211
 Gary Ackert
  67
 M
 Shoreview
 MN
 1:07:02.03
  5:08
 11.7
 



   92 
  5/15   
225
 Christina Kenknight
  32
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:07:11.20
  5:08
 11.7
 



   93 
  1/9    
162
 Christine Ruggles
  42
 F
 Lindstrom
 MN
 1:07:49.38
  5:11
 11.6
 



   94 
  1/1    
186
 Joanne Thompson
  67
 F
 Bloomington
 MN
 1:07:50.24
  5:11
 11.6
 



   95 
  9/16   
065
 Joel Gustafson
  53
 M
 Esko
 MN
 1:07:53.41
  5:11
 11.6
 



   96 
  2/6    
180
 Maryann Taccona
  58
 F
 Addison
 IL
 1:07:55.94
  5:12
 11.6
 



   97 
  9/12   
183
 David Thompson
  68
 M
 Bloomington
 MN
 1:08:00.18
  5:12
 11.6
 



   98 
  6/14   
171
 Selena Smith
  27
 F
 Wright
 MN
 1:08:22.06
  5:14
 11.5
 



   99 
  6/10   
079
 Bode Hislop
  11
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:08:24.50
  5:14
 11.5
 



  100 
  6/15   
071
 Raquel Hartneck
  31
 F
 St Cloud
 MN
 1:08:35.63
  5:15
 11.5
 



  101 
 10/16   
221
 Ed Hagen
  53
 M
 Lilydale
 MN
 1:09:02.56
  5:17
 11.4
 



  102 
  2/11   
098
 Michelle. Krall
  46
 F
 Indianapolis
 IN
 1:09:12.75
  5:17
 11.4
 



  103 
  7/15   
074
 Kristin Hickey
  32
 F
 Rochester
 MN
 1:09:21.22
  5:18
 11.3
 



  104 
  3/4    
139
 Dylan Otte
  16
 M
 North Saint Paul
 MN
 1:09:34.72
  5:19
 11.3
 



  105 
 12/15   
206
 Jack White
  61
 M
 Centennial
 CO
 1:09:54.13
  5:21
 11.2
 



  106 
  7/14   
161
 Haily Rubesch
  25
 F
 Spooner
 WI
 1:10:26.80
  5:23
 11.2
 



  107 
  8/15   
164
 Jody Sandmann
  33
 F
 Franklin
 MN
 1:10:46.56
  5:25
 11.1
 



  108 
  5/7    
224
 John Janiec
  30
 M
 Thunder Bay
 ON
 1:10:47.14
  5:25
 11.1
 



  109 
  9/15   
005
 Lindsay Bannon
  30
 F
 Thunder Bay
 ON
 1:10:47.20
  5:25
 11.1
 



  110 
 10/15   
249
 Amanda Nash
  30
 F
 Maple Grove
 MN
 1:10:58.34
  5:26
 11.1
 



  111 
  8/14   
157
 Alexandra Rasmussen
  26
 F
 Bloomington
 MN
 1:11:17.00
  5:27
 11.0
 



  112 
  7/15   
242
 Amanda Wenberg
  38
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:11:30.66
  5:28
 11.0
 



  113 
  2/9    
078
 Johanna Hislop
  40
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:11:33.12
  5:28
 11.0
 



  114 
         
080
 Courtney Hislop
   8
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:11:33.15
  5:28
 11.0
 



  115 
  3/11   
167
 Nicole Sheldon
  45
 F
 Minneapolis
 MN
 1:12:20.68
  5:32
 10.9
 



  116 
 11/15   
163
 Jenna Sander
  34
 F
 Minnetonka
 MN
 1:12:22.07
  5:32
 10.9
 



  117 
  9/14   
214
 Barbara Broten
  25
 F
 Tower
 MN
 1:12:23.74
  5:32
 10.9
 



  118 
  4/10   
043
 Beth J Edlund
  53
 F
 Woodbury
 MN
 1:12:28.77
  5:32
 10.8
 



  119 
  5/6    
158
 Brian Reber
  25
 M
 Olathe
 KS
 1:12:38.57
  5:33
 10.8
 



  120 
  8/15   
239
 Nicole Sumter
  37
 F
 Winnipeg
 MB
 1:12:43.18
  5:34
 10.8
 



  121 
  3/6    
033
 Cindy Culhane
  58
 F
 Kailua-Kona
 HI
 1:12:53.09
  5:34
 10.8
 



  122 
  3/9    
176
 Amy Steele Gaylord
  44
 F
 Mound
 MN
 1:13:27.13
  5:37
 10.7
 



  123 
  4/9    
209
 Candyce Woytcke
  42
 F
 Minnetrista
 MN
 1:13:27.83
  5:37
 10.7
 



  124 
  4/11   
066
 Kelly Haglund
  49
 F
 Maple Grove
 MN
 1:13:29.76
  5:37
 10.7
 



  125 
  6/7    
252
 Jay Seiler
  57
 M
 
 
 1:13:35.55
  5:38
 10.7
 



  126 
 13/15   
141
 David Paine
  62
 M
 Fridley
 MN
 1:13:55.92
  5:39
 10.6
 



  127 
 10/14   
247
 Patrice Witschen
  25
 F
 Aurora
 MN
 1:14:11.29
  5:40
 10.6
 



  128 
 10/12   
118
 Dennis Martens
  68
 M
 New Baltimore
 MI
 1:14:13.06
  5:40
 10.6
 



  129 
  6/6    
137
 Scott Osland
  26
 M
 Grand Meadow
 MN
 1:14:25.48
  5:41
 10.6
 



  130 
  4/6    
108
 Cindy Lillegaard
  58
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:14:40.34
  5:43
 10.5
 



  131 
  5/6    
055
 Trudy Gilbert
  57
 F
 Hermantown
 MN
 1:14:40.45
  5:43
 10.5
 



  132 
  4/12   
052
 Bekkah Gebers
  23
 F
 Coon Rapids
 MN
 1:15:01.85
  5:44
 10.5
 



  133 
  2/3    
136
 Rory O'Malley
  37
 M
 Rochester Hills
 MI
 1:15:05.40
  5:44
 10.5
 



  134 
  3/5    
117
 Cary Martens
  44
 M
 Clinton Twp
 MI
 1:15:05.60
  5:44
 10.5
 



  135 
  2/6    
048
 Madeline Foley-Willcox
  16
 F
 Cologne
 MN
 1:15:05.87
  5:44
 10.5
 



  136 
  6/6    
072
 Shirley Hay
  55
 F
 La Crescent
 MN
 1:15:06.16
  5:44
 10.5
 



  137 
  2/3    
150
 Kylie Peterson
  10
 F
 Saint Paul
 MN
 1:15:06.50
  5:44
 10.5
 



  138 
 11/14   
152
 Tyffani Pike
  26
 F
 Braham
 MN
 1:15:26.41
  5:46
 10.4
 



  139 
 12/14   
151
 Mellissa Pike
  27
 F
 Fridley
 MN
 1:15:34.96
  5:47
 10.4
 



  140 
  5/12   
012
 Karyn Binde
  20
 F
 Horace
 ND
 1:15:49.59
  5:48
 10.4
 



  141 
  5/10   
182
 Bon Teske
  52
 F
 Fargo
 ND
 1:15:49.72
  5:48
 10.4
 



  142 
  3/6    
265
 Rachel Lininger
  17
 F
 New Brighton
 MN
 1:16:11.01
  5:49
 10.3
 



  143 
 11/16   
264
 Tom Lininger
  53
 M
 New Brighton
 MN
 1:16:11.66
  5:49
 10.3
 



  144 
  5/11   
095
 Susan Koelfgen
  45
 F
 Minneapolis
 MN
 1:16:30.76
  5:51
 10.3
 



  145 
  7/7    
262
 Michael Johnson
  58
 M
 Hastings
 MN
 1:17:08.65
  5:54
 10.2
 



  146 
 12/16   
207
 Dennis Will
  50
 M
 Northfield
 MN
 1:17:08.67
  5:54
 10.2
 



  147 
 12/15   
090
 Jaime Johnson
  34
 F
 Saint Paul
 MN
 1:17:08.69
  5:54
 10.2
 



  148 
  3/5    
188
 William Tidona
  13
 M
 Northfield
 MN
 1:17:09.11
  5:54
 10.2
 



  149 
  7/10   
208
 Ryan Will
  12
 M
 Northfield
 MN
 1:17:09.22
  5:54
 10.2
 



  150 
 13/16   
187
 Peter Tidona
  51
 M
 Northfield
 MN
 1:17:16.39
  5:54
 10.2
 



  151 
  6/7    
115
 Adam Marks
  33
 M
 Moorhead
 MN
 1:17:43.27
  5:56
 10.1
 



  152 
  9/15   
116
 Kim Marks
  37
 F
 Moorhead
 MN
 1:17:43.35
  5:56
 10.1
 



  153 
  4/6    
060
 Krista Graf
  15
 F
 Buffalo
 MN
 1:18:08.73
  5:58
 10.1
 



  154 
  6/12   
059
 Taylor Graf
  19
 F
 Buffalo
 MN
 1:18:11.14
  5:59
 10.1
 



  155 
  8/10   
009
 Max Bergman
  11
 M
 Mpls
 MN
 1:18:21.14
  5:59
 10.0
 



  156 
  9/10   
010
 Jake Bergman
  10
 M
 Mpls
 MN
 1:18:21.37
  5:59
 10.0
 



  157 
  7/11   
008
 Glen Bergman
  46
 M
 Mpls
 MN
 1:18:26.71
  6:00
 10.0
 



  158 
 13/14   
174
 Stacy Sosniecki
  29
 F
 Hermantown
 MN
 1:19:33.14
  6:05
  9.9
 



  159 
 14/15   
178
 Gary Swor
  60
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:19:33.19
  6:05
  9.9
 



  160 
         
250
 Harry Laborde
   9
 M
 Maple Grove
 MN
 1:19:47.89
  6:06
  9.8
 



  161 
  8/11   
140
 Paul Otte
  46
 M
 North Saint Paul
 MN
 1:19:50.09
  6:06
  9.8
 



  162 
  6/11   
138
 Christine Otte
  45
 F
 North Saint Paul
 MN
 1:19:50.14
  6:06
  9.8
 



  163 
 10/10   
202
 Joseph Westphal
  11
 M
 Maple Grove
 MN
 1:19:52.79
  6:06
  9.8
 



  164 
  9/11   
203
 Mark Westphal
  45
 M
 Maple Grove
 MN
 1:19:53.12
  6:06
  9.8
 



  165 
  6/10   
011
 Paula Bies
  52
 F
 Brooklyn Park
 MN
 1:19:56.86
  6:07
  9.8
 



  166 
  3/3    
173
 Bailey Snidarich
  12
 F
 Isanti
 MN
 1:20:07.44
  6:07
  9.8
 



  167 
  5/9    
166
 Heather Seaberg
  41
 F
 Detroit Lakes
 MN
 1:20:11.22
  6:08
  9.8
 



  168 
  7/12   
245
 Carli Winter
  23
 F
 Kennan
 WI
 1:20:17.83
  6:08
  9.8
 



  169 
  1/2    
097
 Vicke Krall
  70
 F
 Valparaiso
 IN
 1:20:39.21
  6:10
  9.7
 



  170 
  3/5    
007
 Stuart Behling
  74
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:20:40.57
  6:10
  9.7
 



  171 
  6/9    
050
 Stephanie Francis
  43
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:20:58.27
  6:11
  9.7
 



  172 
  4/5    
051
 William Francis
  14
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:20:58.29
  6:11
  9.7
 



  173 
  4/5    
020
 Lin Butler
  70
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
 1:21:33.70
  6:14
  9.6
 



  174 
 14/16   
001
 Paul Amstrup
  50
 M
 Fargo
 ND
 1:21:39.94
  6:15
  9.6
 



  175 
  8/12   
002
 Alyssa Amstrup
  22
 F
 Fargo
 ND
 1:21:40.18
  6:15
  9.6
 



  176 
 10/15   
039
 Laura Deters
  37
 F
 Shakopee
 MN
 1:21:59.69
  6:16
  9.6
 



  177 
  5/5    
088
 Russell Johnson
  71
 M
 Bessemer
 MI
 1:22:07.53
  6:17
  9.6
 



  178 
  5/6    
218
 Ashlyn Cummins
  16
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:22:08.54
  6:17
  9.6
 



  179 
  6/6    
231
 Aleksie Rengel
  15
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:22:08.56
  6:17
  9.6
 



  180 
  7/10   
243
 Elizabeth Wilcox
  51
 F
 Hugo
 MN
 1:22:24.82
  6:18
  9.5
 



  181 
  9/12   
244
 Sarah Wilcox
  22
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:22:24.82
  6:18
  9.5
 



  182 
 11/15   
129
 Shelly Newbry
  35
 F
 Chaska
 MN
 1:22:27.49
  6:18
  9.5
 



  183 
 13/15   
019
 Jamie Bru
  33
 F
 Rosemount
 MN
 1:22:27.60
  6:18
  9.5
 



  184 
 14/15   
159
 Krystel Reierson
  30
 F
 Chanhassen
 MN
 1:22:27.65
  6:18
  9.5
 



  185 
  4/4    
081
 Garrett Holmes
  15
 M
 Monticello
 MN
 1:22:33.10
  6:19
  9.5
 



  186 
  8/10   
082
 Sherri Holmes
  51
 F
 Monticello
 MN
 1:22:33.41
  6:19
  9.5
 



  187 
  2/3    
135
 Nick Olson
  18
 M
 Monticello
 MN
 1:22:33.42
  6:19
  9.5
 



  188 
 15/16   
148
 Edward Peterson
  53
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
 1:22:33.45
  6:19
  9.5
 



  189 
  7/11   
222
 Michele Haltli
  48
 F
 Proctor
 MN
 1:23:02.65
  6:21
  9.5
 



  190 
 10/12   
226
 Megan Kruger
  21
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:23:02.79
  6:21
  9.5
 



  191 
  8/11   
013
 Joan Bisek
  47
 F
 Eagan
 MN
 1:23:04.46
  6:21
  9.5
 



  192 
 15/15   
189
 Tya Vacchina
  34
 F
 St Paul
 MN
 1:23:23.04
  6:22
  9.4
 



  193 
  3/3    
083
 Brad Hvezda
  37
 M
 Bloomington
 MN
 1:23:23.20
  6:22
  9.4
 



  194 
 15/15   
220
 Ricky Englund
  61
 M
 Bethel
 MN
 1:23:54.03
  6:25
  9.4
 



  195 
 12/15   
153
 Sarah Pike
  39
 F
 Victoria
 MN
 1:24:01.50
  6:25
  9.4
 



  196 
  2/2    
119
 Martha Mayer
  72
 F
 Spring Park
 MN
 1:24:01.67
  6:25
  9.4
 



  197 
  9/11   
127
 Ann Nasset
  45
 F
 Plymouth
 MN
 1:24:01.96
  6:25
  9.4
 



  198 
 11/12   
144
 Austina Pastorius
  24
 F
 Oakdale
 MN
 1:24:14.40
  6:26
  9.3
 



  199 
 13/15   
069
 Kim Hancock
  39
 F
 Superior
 WI
 1:24:27.08
  6:27
  9.3
 



  200 
 12/12   
219
 Caitlyn Dahl
  22
 F
 Cloquet
 MN
 1:24:27.73
  6:27
  9.3
 



  201 
 14/15   
216
 Michelle Connaughty
  38
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:24:27.77
  6:27
  9.3
 



  202 
 14/14   
234
 Alex Ross
  26
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:24:28.91
  6:27
  9.3
 



  203 
  2/2    
172
 Shelby Snidarich
  13
 F
 Isanti
 MN
 1:25:04.64
  6:30
  9.2
 



  204 
  2/5    
143
 Terry Papineau
  61
 F
 Largo
 FL
 1:25:07.20
  6:30
  9.2
 



  205 
 11/12   
199
 Stephen Welsh
  69
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:26:34.75
  6:37
  9.1
 



  206 
 10/11   
621
 Douglas Brandt
  47
 M
 Washburn
 WI
 1:27:40.74
  6:42
  9.0
 



  207 
  7/7    
037
 Kenneth Davis
  30
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:27:54.76
  6:43
  8.9
 



  208 
  4/5    
053
 Jason Gentling
  44
 M
 New Brighton
 MN
 1:28:09.65
  6:44
  8.9
 



  209 
 15/15   
061
 Jessica Graf
  37
 F
 Eden Prairie
 MN
 1:28:40.81
  6:47
  8.9
 



  210 
 16/16   
062
 Dan Graf
  50
 M
 Eden Prairie
 MN
 1:28:40.88
  6:47
  8.9
 



  211 
  5/5    
054
 Kirk Gentling
  13
 M
 New Brighton
 MN
 1:28:44.00
  6:47
  8.9
 



  212 
  3/3    
068
 Alexander Hamre
  20
 M
 Hibbing
 MN
 1:30:38.34
  6:56
  8.7
 



  213 
  9/10   
263
 Leila Jindeel
  54
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:31:00.58
  6:57
  8.6
 



  214 
 10/10   
064
 Susan Gunwall
  52
 F
 Detroit Lakes
 MN
 1:31:21.24
  6:59
  8.6
 



  215 
  7/9    
165
 Jen Savig
  42
 F
 Audubon
 MN
 1:31:48.39
  7:01
  8.6
 



  216 
  8/9    
168
 Nellie Shipman
  43
 F
 Frazee
 MN
 1:31:53.82
  7:01
  8.6
 



  217 
  9/9    
257
 Rebecca Englund
  43
 F
 
 
 1:32:12.15
  7:03
  8.5
 



  218 
  3/5    
006
 Jeanne Behling
  63
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:32:27.20
  7:04
  8.5
 



  219 
  5/5    
022
 Rich Cannata
  43
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:32:36.34
  7:05
  8.5
 



  220 
 10/11   
198
 Lynn Wellnitz
  47
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:35:00.35
  7:16
  8.3
 



  221 
 12/12   
045
 Duey Erlien
  65
 M
 Andover
 MN
 1:37:42.53
  7:28
  8.0
 



  222 
  4/5    
124
 Mary Milner
  61
 F
 Eagan
 MN
 1:46:56.56
  8:10
  7.3
 



  223 
 11/11   
204
 Wendy White
  45
 F
 
 
 1:48:59.84
  8:20
  7.2
 



  224 
  5/5    
031
 Susan Colwell
  64
 F
 Plymouth
 MN
 1:50:10.22
  8:25
  7.1
 



  225 
 11/11   
251
 David Pryor
  48
 M
 Eden Prairie
 MN
 5:13:54.11
 23:58
  2.5