Duluth, MN
6/15/2012


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 1617 (604 men, 1013 women)
AVERAGE TIME 34:17

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1988 Sonja Long F 12 Duluth MN 149 / 1617 30 / 1013 1 / 58 23:34
1618 Beth Stevermer F 12 Easton MN 232 / 1617 66 / 1013 2 / 58 25:27
1667 Erika Bussmann F 12 Minnetonka MN 292 / 1617 91 / 1013 3 / 58 26:22
1403 Mara McCollor F 11 Plymouth MN 293 / 1617 92 / 1013 4 / 58 26:23
1264 Melia Morris F 12 Elko MN 336 / 1617 112 / 1013 5 / 58 27:02
1610 Erin Walpole F 11 Superior WI 357 / 1617 123 / 1013 6 / 58 27:24
1954 Kiersten Browning F 9 Rosemount MN 396 / 1617 141 / 1013 7 / 58 28:02
1806 Grace Robinson F 12 Grand Forks ND 472 / 1617 175 / 1013 8 / 58 29:03
1279 Noelle Frick F 9 South Range WI 479 / 1617 179 / 1013 9 / 58 29:07
1043 Allegra Pihlaja F 12 Duluth MN 500 / 1617 188 / 1013 10 / 58 29:25
1872 Peyton Fath F 11 Hermantown MN 504 / 1617 191 / 1013 11 / 58 29:27
1401 Lauren McCollor F 8 Plymouth MN 522 / 1617 201 / 1013 12 / 58 29:38
2139 Meghan Boster F 12 Duluth MN 582 / 1617 240 / 1013 13 / 58 30:29
2228 Aili Hietala F 8 Duluth MN 670 / 1617 296 / 1013 14 / 58 31:29
2168 Sabrina Essma F 9 Edina MN 671 / 1617 297 / 1013 15 / 58 31:30
1243 Sadie Ball F 9 Stillwater MN 682 / 1617 301 / 1013 16 / 58 31:36
1187 Emme Staats F 9 Lexington Park MD 684 / 1617 303 / 1013 17 / 58 31:37
1634 Audrey Kaufman F 11 Chanhassen MN 691 / 1617 306 / 1013 18 / 58 31:39
1313 Avery Hink F 8 Ramsey MN 711 / 1617 322 / 1013 19 / 58 32:02
1807 Anna Robinson F 10 Grand Forks ND 714 / 1617 325 / 1013 20 / 58 32:04
1577 Brady Carlin F 12 Duluth MN 735 / 1617 334 / 1013 21 / 58 32:17
2087 Anna Gunelson F 12 Cloquet MN 742 / 1617 340 / 1013 22 / 58 32:20
1539 Laura Holmstrom F 8 Duluth MN 753 / 1617 348 / 1013 23 / 58 32:32
1685 Kelsey Falink-Robinson F 12 Mankato MN 771 / 1617 362 / 1013 24 / 58 32:52
1726 Anna Mikulicz F 11 Omaha NE 843 / 1617 412 / 1013 25 / 58 33:39
1414 Meg Schaefer F 12 White Bear Lake MN 845 / 1617 413 / 1013 26 / 58 33:41
1097 Brynne Hauer F 12 Duluth MN 863 / 1617 428 / 1013 27 / 58 33:51
1695 Karleen Ahonen F 8 Brainerd MN 873 / 1617 433 / 1013 28 / 58 34:01
1234 Brynn Bossen F 7 St Anthony MN 880 / 1617 438 / 1013 29 / 58 34:05
1323 Halle Stowe F 9 Cloquet MN 883 / 1617 440 / 1013 30 / 58 34:06
1839 Laura Devine F 10 Eden Prairie MN 916 / 1617 467 / 1013 31 / 58 34:39
1459 Abigail Hermann F 11 Monument CO 1010 / 1617 543 / 1013 32 / 58 36:11
2112 Abby Sopata F 11 Jordan MN 1019 / 1617 550 / 1013 33 / 58 36:19
1252 Cecilia Ball F 11 Stillwater MN 1078 / 1617 593 / 1013 34 / 58 37:17
1018 Samantha Wicks F 11 Batavia IL 1120 / 1617 623 / 1013 35 / 58 37:51
1361 Emma Arntsen F 12 Duluth MN 1138 / 1617 637 / 1013 36 / 58 38:12
1326 Mikala Bringgold F 10 Roberts WI 1151 / 1617 648 / 1013 37 / 58 38:20
1467 Liberty Grant F 10 Hammond WI 1153 / 1617 650 / 1013 38 / 58 38:21
2131 Mariah Koski F 12 Embarrass MN 1170 / 1617 663 / 1013 39 / 58 38:40
1271 Payton Morris F 8 Elko MN 1175 / 1617 667 / 1013 40 / 58 38:43
1473 Veda Roeske F 8 Oak Park Heights MN 1177 / 1617 668 / 1013 41 / 58 38:44
1136 Lauren Murphy F 12 Henderson MN 1195 / 1617 681 / 1013 42 / 58 39:09
1476 Grace Roeske F 10 Oak Park Heights MN 1199 / 1617 684 / 1013 43 / 58 39:12
2126 Kye Andrews F 8 Duluth MN 1271 / 1617 741 / 1013 44 / 58 40:50
1328 Ava Bringgold F 5 Roberts WI 1282 / 1617 749 / 1013 45 / 58 41:04
1362 Anna Arntsen F 10 Duluth MN 1298 / 1617 764 / 1013 46 / 58 41:29
1894 Autumn Olson F 12 Ankeny IA 1303 / 1617 768 / 1013 47 / 58 41:33
1230 Grace Juntunen F 9 Apple Valley MN 1325 / 1617 786 / 1013 48 / 58 42:17
1932 Juliana Berns F 9 Duluth MN 1383 / 1617 830 / 1013 49 / 58 43:56
1390 Emma Ford F 10 Bloomington MN 1394 / 1617 840 / 1013 50 / 58 44:34
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]