Duluth, MN
6/15/2012


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 1617 (604 men, 1013 women)
AVERAGE TIME 34:17

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1316 Elizabeth Schlafke F 14 Annandale MN 50 / 1617 5 / 1013 1 / 74 20:11
1989 Karina Johnson F 15 Eagan MN 57 / 1617 7 / 1013 2 / 74 20:32
1603 Mattia Hendrickson F 17 Little Falls MN 78 / 1617 12 / 1013 3 / 74 21:22
1332 Carolyn Lucca F 17 Duluth MN 80 / 1617 13 / 1013 4 / 74 21:26
1915 Kristen Heinen F 16 St Joseph MN 99 / 1617 20 / 1013 5 / 74 22:15
1186 Maleta Moulsoff F 14 St Paul MN 150 / 1617 31 / 1013 6 / 74 23:35
1319 Mickayla Hellyer F 14 Grand Forks ND 154 / 1617 34 / 1013 7 / 74 23:36
1604 Kendal Hendrickson F 13 Little Falls MN 170 / 1617 39 / 1013 8 / 74 24:07
1557 Alison Glen F 15 Neenah WI 172 / 1617 40 / 1013 9 / 74 24:08
1888 Christine Prentice F 18 Lake Elmo MN 180 / 1617 44 / 1013 10 / 74 24:23
1490 Jessica Dallman F 15 Grand Forks ND 181 / 1617 45 / 1013 11 / 74 24:23
2176 Elise Jessup F 17 Shoreview MN 187 / 1617 48 / 1013 12 / 74 24:31
1529 Anna Phearman F 14 Watertown MN 194 / 1617 51 / 1013 13 / 74 24:36
1993 Stephanie Madzey F 15 Hibbing MN 208 / 1617 53 / 1013 14 / 74 24:54
1804 Elise Longley F 13 Bloomington MN 209 / 1617 54 / 1013 15 / 74 24:55
1808 Anne Plachta F 18 Duluth MN 229 / 1617 63 / 1013 16 / 74 25:26
1335 Sasha Hovind F 16 Stirum ND 236 / 1617 67 / 1013 17 / 74 25:31
2217 Ashley Tyllia F 18 Lake In The Hills IL 259 / 1617 74 / 1013 18 / 74 25:57
1238 Sydney Ball F 13 Stillwater MN 262 / 1617 76 / 1013 19 / 74 25:59
2045 Ashley Dahlman F 18 Alborn MN 274 / 1617 80 / 1013 20 / 74 26:08
1851 Karli Olsen F 14 Blue Earth MN 282 / 1617 85 / 1013 21 / 74 26:16
1763 Shayna Stevermer F 14 Easton MN 283 / 1617 86 / 1013 22 / 74 26:17
1850 Kaitlyn Olsen F 15 Blue Earth MN 284 / 1617 87 / 1013 23 / 74 26:17
1953 Cindy Prentice F 15 Lake Elmo MN 295 / 1617 94 / 1013 24 / 74 26:26
1761 Jenna Stevermer F 16 Easton MN 303 / 1617 97 / 1013 25 / 74 26:35
1217 Anna Kalin F 14 Maple WI 323 / 1617 105 / 1013 26 / 74 26:49
1616 Mary Baumgartner F 16 Duluth MN 349 / 1617 120 / 1013 27 / 74 27:11
1365 Isabel Roeske F 15 Maplewood MN 351 / 1617 122 / 1013 28 / 74 27:18
1094 Elise Hauer F 15 Duluth MN 360 / 1617 125 / 1013 29 / 74 27:31
1183 Anna Staats F 13 Lexington Park MD 363 / 1617 127 / 1013 30 / 74 27:31
2195 Tessa Waite F 14 St Paul MN 391 / 1617 139 / 1013 31 / 74 27:58
2046 Caitlin Gear F 14 Duluth MN 424 / 1617 155 / 1013 32 / 74 28:23
2165 Jill Lapine F 13 Palm Harbor FL 427 / 1617 158 / 1013 33 / 74 28:24
2035 Leah Jenk F 17 Hales Corners WI 440 / 1617 161 / 1013 34 / 74 28:36
2232 Brynn Milburn F 14 Duluth MN 441 / 1617 162 / 1013 35 / 74 28:37
1241 Alyda Smith F 18 Duluth MN 450 / 1617 167 / 1013 36 / 74 28:45
1653 Jane Mars F 16 Duluth MN 476 / 1617 178 / 1013 37 / 74 29:06
1684 Cayleigh Falink-Robinson F 14 Mankato MN 502 / 1617 189 / 1013 38 / 74 29:26
1447 Kristina Jones F 14 Twin Valley MN 528 / 1617 205 / 1013 39 / 74 29:46
1935 Anna Johnson F 13 Aurora MN 546 / 1617 216 / 1013 40 / 74 29:55
1553 Holly Bayless F 17 Superior WI 554 / 1617 221 / 1013 41 / 74 30:02
1278 Alyssa Frick F 13 South Range WI 572 / 1617 233 / 1013 42 / 74 30:24
1692 Roxanne Reinfeld F 15 Coon Rapids MN 575 / 1617 236 / 1013 43 / 74 30:24
1956 Alissa Korslin F 14 Babcock WI 635 / 1617 271 / 1013 44 / 74 31:08
1430 Sydney Hill F 13 Iron MN 638 / 1617 273 / 1013 45 / 74 31:10
1150 Ellie Murphy F 17 Henderson MN 657 / 1617 287 / 1013 46 / 74 31:25
1368 Elizabeth Thomas F 18 Duluth MN 695 / 1617 310 / 1013 47 / 74 31:42
1929 Ellie Thomas F 16 Rochester MN 744 / 1617 341 / 1013 48 / 74 32:22
2038 Brittany Kolb F 17 Green Bay WI 760 / 1617 354 / 1013 49 / 74 32:38
1471 Lauren Antonich F 18 Hibbing MN 763 / 1617 356 / 1013 50 / 74 32:43
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]