Duluth, MN
6/15/2012


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 1617 (604 men, 1013 women)
AVERAGE TIME 34:17

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
524 Matthew Paulson M 12 Duluth MN 54 / 1617 48 / 604 1 / 50 20:28
338 Jack Worley M 10 Duluth MN 116 / 1617 92 / 604 2 / 50 22:38
187 Justin Halling M 11 Duluth (esko) MN 137 / 1617 108 / 604 3 / 50 23:14
176 Zac Bringgold M 12 Roberts WI 164 / 1617 127 / 604 4 / 50 24:01
383 Landon Erickson M 9 Deerwood MN 204 / 1617 152 / 604 5 / 50 24:45
130 David Birkeland M 12 Hermantown MN 223 / 1617 162 / 604 6 / 50 25:19
307 Jared Browning M 11 Rosemount MN 235 / 1617 169 / 604 7 / 50 25:30
134 Alex McPhee M 9 Duluth MN 242 / 1617 173 / 604 8 / 50 25:37
443 Colden Longley M 10 Bloomington MN 261 / 1617 186 / 604 9 / 50 25:58
114 Cameron Schultz M 12 Esko MN 289 / 1617 199 / 604 10 / 50 26:21
93 Leo Moulsoff M 11 St Paul MN 290 / 1617 200 / 604 11 / 50 26:21
123 Danny Barrett M 11 St Paul MN 291 / 1617 201 / 604 12 / 50 26:22
246 John Johansen M 12 Luck WI 354 / 1617 232 / 604 13 / 50 27:20
540 Samuel Chandler M 11 Duluth MN 373 / 1617 241 / 604 14 / 50 27:39
290 Noah Koller M 10 Le Sueur MN 380 / 1617 246 / 604 15 / 50 27:47
24 Cole Neal M 12 Eagan MN 394 / 1617 255 / 604 16 / 50 28:00
614 Samuel Ruhl M 11 Pillager MN 413 / 1617 263 / 604 17 / 50 28:14
163 Christian Hoyum M 10 Duluth MN 437 / 1617 277 / 604 18 / 50 28:35
89 Benjamin Kalway M 10 Clear Lake MN 453 / 1617 285 / 604 19 / 50 28:48
441 Max Janasz M 10 Bloomington, Mn MN 465 / 1617 294 / 604 20 / 50 28:56
651 Nathaniel Essma M 12 Edina MN 483 / 1617 303 / 604 21 / 50 29:11
713 Luke Hietala M 12 Duluth MN 499 / 1617 312 / 604 22 / 50 29:24
66 Nicholas Holland-Hayes M 12 Bloomington MN 567 / 1617 339 / 604 23 / 50 30:14
53 Gavin Legarde M 12 Hermantown MN 600 / 1617 349 / 604 24 / 50 30:44
74 Dawson French M 11 Ironton MN 601 / 1617 350 / 604 25 / 50 30:44
427 Grant Anderson M 11 Grand Rapids MN 618 / 1617 358 / 604 26 / 50 31:00
81 Dominik Waytashek M 8 Nisswa MN 619 / 1617 359 / 604 27 / 50 31:00
141 Noah Cagle M 10 Grand Rapids MN 642 / 1617 367 / 604 28 / 50 31:11
399 Christian Mikulicz M 11 Omaha NE 762 / 1617 407 / 604 29 / 50 32:42
619 Tristan Bombardieri M 10 Duluth MN 777 / 1617 413 / 604 30 / 50 32:55
154 Tj Rank M 11 Pine City MN 786 / 1617 416 / 604 31 / 50 33:01
319 Braden Hubert M 8 Roseville MN 810 / 1617 424 / 604 32 / 50 33:19
491 Augie Angradi M 10 Duluth MN 813 / 1617 425 / 604 33 / 50 33:21
235 Max Schaefer M 11 White Bear Lake MN 844 / 1617 432 / 604 34 / 50 33:40
419 Paul Schraufnagel M 12 Duluth MN 893 / 1617 446 / 604 35 / 50 34:16
166 Joshua Hoyum M 12 Duluth MN 1017 / 1617 469 / 604 36 / 50 36:18
26 Eric Hendrickson M 11 Hibbing MN 1047 / 1617 477 / 604 37 / 50 36:55
150 Dawson Kriske M 8 South Range WI 1052 / 1617 479 / 604 38 / 50 36:57
259 Evan Walker M 12 Hibbing MN 1053 / 1617 480 / 604 39 / 50 36:57
54 Wyatt Petersen M 11 Eyota MN 1077 / 1617 485 / 604 40 / 50 37:14
596 Ian Hopp M 9 Duluth MN 1091 / 1617 492 / 604 41 / 50 37:26
247 Gage Johansen M 10 Luck WI 1125 / 1617 500 / 604 42 / 50 37:55
604 Ian Gunelson M 9 Cloquet MN 1224 / 1617 520 / 604 43 / 50 39:40
119 Carter Svobodny M 6 Duluth MN 1352 / 1617 545 / 604 44 / 50 42:59
249 Joshua Eilers M 7 Indianola IA 1358 / 1617 548 / 604 45 / 50 43:19
34 Ben Payas M 9 Monona WI 1362 / 1617 550 / 604 46 / 50 43:23
598 Jack Osmond M 9 Waukesha WI 1385 / 1617 554 / 604 47 / 50 44:07
177 Ian Ritchie M 9 Duluth MN 1413 / 1617 556 / 604 48 / 50 45:17
438 Eli Milroy M 10 Superior WI 1571 / 1617 594 / 604 49 / 50 53:32
600 Maxim Osmond M 6 Waukesha WI 1590 / 1617 599 / 604 50 / 50 54:53
1-50
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]