Minneapolis, MN
7/7/2012


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 165 (73 men, 92 women)
AVERAGE TIME 30:55

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
859 Blake Anderson M 16 Sartell MN 3 / 165 1 / 165 79.4% 16:21
848 Kirk Dewindt M 29 Edina MN 1 / 165 2 / 165 80.3% 16:10
862 Matt Ferris M 19 Minneapolis MN 2 / 165 3 / 165 78.5% 16:32
866 Rebecca Pachuta F 20 Eagan MN 5 / 165 4 / 165 77.9% 18:57
224 Lisa Trainor F 52 Maple Grove MN 24 / 165 5 / 165 75.4% 19:35
853 Craig McCoy M 58 Richfield MN 12 / 165 6 / 165 76.2% 17:03
871 Kerry Krepps F 59 Long Lake MN 37 / 165 7 / 165 74.1% 19:55
131 Libby Larsen F 61 Minneapolis MN 43 / 165 8 / 165 73.5% 20:06
169 Mark Paschke M 56 Maple Plain MN 9 / 165 9 / 165 75.3% 17:13
851 Margot Branigan F 24 Roseville MN 6 / 165 10 / 165 75.3% 19:37
226 Diane Urick F 46 Chaska MN 20 / 165 11 / 165 74.0% 19:57
879 Wyatt McCoy M 19 Shoreview MN 4 / 165 12 / 165 73.4% 17:40
82 David Gorman M 59 Edina MN 21 / 165 13 / 165 73.2% 17:44
896 Mandy Mau F 35 Victoria MN 10 / 165 14 / 165 72.4% 20:24
173 Roger Peters M 51 St Paul MN 11 / 165 15 / 165 72.1% 18:01
103 Valor Hopes F 36 Minneapolis MN 13 / 165 16 / 165 71.5% 20:38
56 Mitchell Dokman M 8 Edina MN 33 / 165 17 / 165 72.6% 17:54
847 Teresa Foushee F 49 Plymouth MN 31 / 165 18 / 165 70.4% 20:59
874 Dean Groth M 51 Richfield MN 14 / 165 19 / 165 71.2% 18:13
876 Dorothy Marden F 75 Minneapolis MN 115 / 165 20 / 165 66.5% 22:11
235 Alyssa Wojack F 20 Coon Rapids MN 17 / 165 21 / 165 70.4% 20:57
146 Bridget McKinney F 25 Minneapolis MN 18 / 165 22 / 165 69.9% 21:08
844 Holly Hillstrom F 39 White Bear Lake MN 22 / 165 23 / 165 69.4% 21:15
863 Lorena Byerly F 48 St Paul MN 35 / 165 24 / 165 67.3% 21:55
1 Blair Anderson M 56 Hopkins MN 28 / 165 25 / 165 67.6% 19:11
839 Emma Wilhelm F 35 St Louis Park MN 23 / 165 26 / 165 67.2% 21:58
129 Madeline Lambert F 20 Plymouth MN 27 / 165 27 / 165 65.2% 22:38
157 Siglinde Moore F 72 Minneapolis MN 125 / 165 28 / 165 61.4% 24:02
174 Duane Peterson M 81 Surprise AZ 103 / 165 29 / 165 63.8% 20:22
812 William Leasure M 32 Bellevue NE 7 / 165 30 / 165 64.5% 20:07
882 Marcos Escalante M 32 Brighton CO 8 / 165 31 / 165 64.5% 20:07
96 Brett Hecker M 39 Maple Grove MN 19 / 165 32 / 165 63.9% 20:19
112 Teddy Johnson M 10 Shakopee MN 39 / 165 33 / 165 62.3% 20:51
109 Ann Johnson F 42 Shakopee MN 40 / 165 34 / 165 61.3% 24:03
840 Kurt Sandberg M 31 Apple Valley MN 16 / 165 35 / 165 62.3% 20:49
878 Hans Hebl M 26 Edina MN 15 / 165 36 / 165 62.0% 20:55
50 Nathan Derks M 15 Eden Prairie MN 26 / 165 37 / 165 59.5% 21:49
165 Richard Olson M 79 Burnsville MN 105 / 165 38 / 165 60.6% 21:26
239 Anna Yeung F 15 New Brighton MN 42 / 165 39 / 165 61.2% 24:06
897 Dave Altfillisch M 40 Edina MN 25 / 165 40 / 165 61.1% 21:15
219 Evan Thissen M 8 Minneapolis MN 67 / 165 41 / 165 60.6% 21:26
204 Marty Slutzky M 66 Edison NJ 65 / 165 42 / 165 59.3% 21:53
894 Robin Schribman F 49 St Louis Park MN 61 / 165 43 / 165 58.6% 25:13
130 Michael Lambert M 51 Plymouth MN 41 / 165 44 / 165 59.0% 21:59
181 Scott Reuterfeldt M 40 Hopkins MN 32 / 165 45 / 165 59.0% 22:02
877 Kara Johnson F 27 Minneapolis MN 44 / 165 46 / 165 57.7% 25:35
191 Derrick Schroeder M 33 Crystal MN 29 / 165 47 / 165 57.4% 22:37
2 Ian Anderson M 17 Hopkins MN 34 / 165 48 / 165 55.1% 23:34
77 Laurie Gamache F 30 Champlin MN 48 / 165 49 / 165 56.7% 26:03
218 Emily Thissen F 13 Minneapolis MN 66 / 165 50 / 165 56.9% 25:57
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]