Minneapolis, MN
7/7/2012


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 165 (73 men, 92 women)
AVERAGE TIME 30:55

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
848 Kirk Dewindt M 29 Edina MN 1 / 165 1 / 73 1 / 9 16:11
862 Matt Ferris M 19 Minneapolis MN 2 / 165 2 / 73 1 / 12 16:32
859 Blake Anderson M 16 Sartell MN 3 / 165 3 / 73 2 / 12 16:41
879 Wyatt McCoy M 19 Shoreview MN 4 / 165 4 / 73 3 / 12 17:40
866 Rebecca Pachuta F 20 Eagan MN 5 / 165 1 / 92 1 / 10 18:57
851 Margot Branigan F 24 Roseville MN 6 / 165 2 / 92 2 / 10 19:37
812 William Leasure M 32 Bellevue NE 7 / 165 5 / 73 1 / 9 20:17
882 Marcos Escalante M 32 Brighton CO 8 / 165 6 / 73 2 / 9 20:17
169 Mark Paschke M 56 Maple Plain MN 9 / 165 7 / 73 1 / 7 20:30
896 Mandy Mau F 35 Victoria MN 10 / 165 3 / 92 1 / 16 20:32
173 Roger Peters M 51 St Paul MN 11 / 165 8 / 73 1 / 11 20:37
853 Craig McCoy M 58 Richfield MN 12 / 165 9 / 73 2 / 7 20:37
103 Valor Hopes F 36 Minneapolis MN 13 / 165 4 / 92 2 / 16 20:50
874 Dean Groth M 51 Richfield MN 14 / 165 10 / 73 2 / 11 20:52
878 Hans Hebl M 26 Edina MN 15 / 165 11 / 73 2 / 9 20:55
840 Kurt Sandberg M 31 Apple Valley MN 16 / 165 12 / 73 3 / 9 20:56
235 Alyssa Wojack F 20 Coon Rapids MN 17 / 165 5 / 92 3 / 10 20:57
146 Bridget McKinney F 25 Minneapolis MN 18 / 165 6 / 92 1 / 13 21:08
96 Brett Hecker M 39 Maple Grove MN 19 / 165 13 / 73 1 / 8 21:18
226 Diane Urick F 46 Chaska MN 20 / 165 7 / 92 1 / 8 21:26
82 David Gorman M 59 Edina MN 21 / 165 14 / 73 3 / 7 21:38
844 Holly Hillstrom F 39 White Bear Lake MN 22 / 165 8 / 92 3 / 16 21:43
839 Emma Wilhelm F 35 St Louis Park MN 23 / 165 9 / 92 4 / 16 22:07
224 Lisa Trainor F 52 Maple Grove MN 24 / 165 10 / 92 1 / 3 22:24
897 Dave Altfillisch M 40 Edina MN 25 / 165 15 / 73 1 / 3 22:26
50 Nathan Derks M 15 Eden Prairie MN 26 / 165 16 / 73 4 / 12 22:35
129 Madeline Lambert F 20 Plymouth MN 27 / 165 11 / 92 4 / 10 22:38
1 Blair Anderson M 56 Hopkins MN 28 / 165 17 / 73 4 / 7 22:51
191 Derrick Schroeder M 33 Crystal MN 29 / 165 18 / 73 4 / 9 22:53
48 Phong Dang M 31 Blaine MN 30 / 165 19 / 73 5 / 9 23:07
847 Teresa Foushee F 49 Plymouth MN 31 / 165 12 / 92 2 / 8 23:14
181 Scott Reuterfeldt M 40 Hopkins MN 32 / 165 20 / 73 2 / 3 23:15
56 Mitchell Dokman M 8 Edina MN 33 / 165 21 / 73 5 / 12 23:40
2 Ian Anderson M 17 Hopkins MN 34 / 165 22 / 73 6 / 12 23:45
863 Lorena Byerly F 48 St Paul MN 35 / 165 13 / 92 3 / 8 24:01
12 Paul Beckman M 36 Prior Lake MN 36 / 165 23 / 73 2 / 8 24:09
871 Kerry Krepps F 59 Long Lake MN 37 / 165 14 / 92 1 / 6 24:42
888 Luke Danielson M 27 Minneapolis MN 38 / 165 24 / 73 3 / 9 24:45
112 Teddy Johnson M 10 Shakopee MN 39 / 165 25 / 73 7 / 12 24:56
109 Ann Johnson F 42 Shakopee MN 40 / 165 15 / 92 1 / 7 25:01
130 Michael Lambert M 51 Plymouth MN 41 / 165 26 / 73 3 / 11 25:10
239 Anna Yeung F 15 New Brighton MN 42 / 165 16 / 92 1 / 10 25:19
131 Libby Larsen F 61 Minneapolis MN 43 / 165 17 / 92 1 / 4 25:32
877 Kara Johnson F 27 Minneapolis MN 44 / 165 18 / 92 2 / 13 25:35
832 Matt Stockman M 22 Rosemount MN 45 / 165 27 / 73 1 / 4 25:37
197 Jackson Severin M 15 Ham Lake MN 46 / 165 28 / 73 8 / 12 25:38
55 Dan Dokman M 47 Edina MN 47 / 165 29 / 73 1 / 3 25:51
77 Laurie Gamache F 30 Champlin MN 48 / 165 19 / 92 1 / 12 26:03
889 Steve Nikkola M 27 Minneapolis MN 49 / 165 30 / 73 4 / 9 26:06
893 Mason Charney M N/A St Louis Park MN 50 / 165 31 / 73 1 / 2 26:07
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]