Minneapolis, MN
7/7/2012


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 165 (73 men, 92 women)
AVERAGE TIME 30:55

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
183 France Roberts M 41 St Louis Park MN 51 / 165 32 / 73 3 / 3 26:07
240 Tailae Yeung F 22 Evansville IN 52 / 165 20 / 92 5 / 10 26:27
35 Robert Cavanaugh M 31 Minneapolis MN 53 / 165 33 / 73 6 / 9 26:45
821 Jared Anderson M 29 Edina MN 54 / 165 34 / 73 5 / 9 26:58
864 Jerry McQuillan M 53 West Saint Paul MN 55 / 165 35 / 73 4 / 11 26:59
885 Keilano Sims M 21 Minneapolis MN 56 / 165 36 / 73 2 / 4 27:16
43 Mitch Culbreath M 50 St Paul MN 57 / 165 37 / 73 5 / 11 27:21
236 Andrew Wojack M 22 Coon Rapids MN 58 / 165 38 / 73 3 / 4 27:39
161 Tim Oleson M 37 Falcon Heights MN 59 / 165 39 / 73 3 / 8 27:39
237 Wayne Wojack M 51 Coon Rapids MN 60 / 165 40 / 73 6 / 11 27:39
894 Robin Schribman F 49 St Louis Park MN 61 / 165 21 / 92 4 / 8 27:54
31 Britta Carr F 19 Blaine MN 62 / 165 22 / 92 2 / 10 27:55
32 Steven Carr M 50 Blaine MN 63 / 165 41 / 73 7 / 11 27:55
861 Ann Davenport F 36 Minneapolis MN 64 / 165 23 / 92 5 / 16 28:18
204 Marty Slutzky M 66 Edison NJ 65 / 165 42 / 73 1 / 2 28:19
218 Emily Thissen F 13 Minneapolis MN 66 / 165 24 / 92 3 / 10 28:19
219 Evan Thissen M 8 Minneapolis MN 67 / 165 43 / 73 9 / 12 28:21
222 Paul Thissen M 45 Minneapolis MN 68 / 165 44 / 73 2 / 3 28:24
49 Carrie Derks F 46 Eden Prairie MN 69 / 165 25 / 92 5 / 8 28:30
809 Stephen Snyder M 55 Shorewood MN 70 / 165 45 / 73 5 / 7 28:42
228 Brent Walden M 36 Minneapolis MN 71 / 165 46 / 73 4 / 8 28:42
903 Tara Lawrence F 26 St Louis Park MN 72 / 165 26 / 92 3 / 13 28:54
62 Kara Ekholm F 22 Inver Grove Height MN 73 / 165 27 / 92 6 / 10 29:00
89 Jessica Haraguchi F 26 Chicago IL 74 / 165 28 / 92 4 / 13 29:19
119 Stephanie Kahlert F 44 Eagan MN 75 / 165 29 / 92 2 / 7 29:31
22 Jassmine Blair-Foster F 24 Crystal MN 76 / 165 30 / 92 7 / 10 29:58
34 Connie Cavanaugh F 32 Minneapolis MN 77 / 165 31 / 92 2 / 12 30:13
11 Justin Barlow M 26 St Louis Park MN 78 / 165 47 / 73 6 / 9 30:17
200 Disa Sheqem F 25 Minneapolis MN 79 / 165 32 / 92 5 / 13 30:17
80 Brenda Gill F 30 Minneapolis MN 80 / 165 33 / 92 3 / 12 30:24
220 Griffin Thissen M 10 Minneapolis MN 81 / 165 48 / 73 10 / 12 30:26
827 Alejandra Chichitz F 39 Blaine MN 82 / 165 34 / 92 6 / 16 30:26
37 Shannon Clochie F 29 Golden Valley MN 83 / 165 35 / 92 6 / 13 30:28
890 Neil Dobos M 30 Burnsville MN 84 / 165 49 / 73 7 / 9 30:42
231 Peter Warner M 28 Minnetonka MN 85 / 165 50 / 73 7 / 9 30:48
127 Joshua Kramer M 31 Battle Lake MN 86 / 165 51 / 73 8 / 9 31:06
186 Katie Roseen F 24 Elk River MN 87 / 165 36 / 92 8 / 10 31:06
205 Erik Smith M 36 St Paul MN 88 / 165 52 / 73 5 / 8 31:21
85 Adam Hall M 35 Minneapolis MN 89 / 165 53 / 73 6 / 8 31:21
63 Kimberly Ellenberg F 34 Minneapolis MN 90 / 165 37 / 92 4 / 12 31:35
184 Christine Rohling F 27 Maple Grove MN 91 / 165 38 / 92 7 / 13 31:36
221 Karen Thissen F 45 Minneapolis MN 92 / 165 39 / 92 6 / 8 31:44
122 Fawzia Khan F 47 Hopkins MN 93 / 165 40 / 92 7 / 8 32:05
139 Martin Lukaszewski M 50 South Bend IN 94 / 165 54 / 73 8 / 11 32:16
15 Angela Beier F 33 St Louis Park MN 95 / 165 41 / 92 5 / 12 32:18
30 Jacinda Bunde F 37 Apple Valley MN 96 / 165 42 / 92 7 / 16 32:30
108 Sara Jensen F 30 Coon Rapids MN 97 / 165 43 / 92 6 / 12 32:39
811 Sean Spillane M 53 Brooklyn Park MN 98 / 165 55 / 73 9 / 11 33:05
100 Tim Hickey M 52 Farmington MN 99 / 165 56 / 73 10 / 11 33:07
880 Erin Hickey F 19 Farmington MN 100 / 165 44 / 92 4 / 10 33:07
891 Leann Carlson F 48 Rosemount MN 101 / 165 45 / 92 8 / 8 33:10
895 Breanna Carlson F 24 Minneapolis MN 102 / 165 46 / 92 9 / 10 33:10
174 Duane Peterson M 81 Surprise AZ 103 / 165 57 / 73 1 / 2 33:18
841 Syriean Ray M 33 Minneapolis MN 104 / 165 58 / 73 9 / 9 33:21
165 Richard Olson M 79 Burnsville MN 105 / 165 59 / 73 2 / 2 33:26
99 Katie Hickey F 23 Farmington MN 106 / 165 47 / 92 10 / 10 33:34
70 Corey Ford M 23 New Richland MN 107 / 165 60 / 73 4 / 4 33:35
114 Mary Judge F 57 Edina MN 108 / 165 48 / 92 2 / 6 33:36
843 Tara Orme F 27 New Market MN 109 / 165 49 / 92 8 / 13 33:38
115 Patrick Judge M 57 Edina MN 110 / 165 61 / 73 6 / 7 33:39
217 Steven Tew M 62 Inver Grove Height MN 111 / 165 62 / 73 1 / 2 33:47
64 Lisa Ellenberg F 29 Minneapolis MN 112 / 165 50 / 92 9 / 13 33:48
73 Brooke Francis F 38 Charlotte NC 113 / 165 51 / 92 8 / 16 33:53
132 Jennifer Lee F 29 Plymouth MN 114 / 165 52 / 92 10 / 13 34:02
876 Dorothy Marden F 75 Minneapolis MN 115 / 165 53 / 92 1 / 2 34:05
135 Grace Lowery F 15 Hudson WI 116 / 165 54 / 92 5 / 10 34:11
230 Andromeda Warner F 27 Minnetonka MN 117 / 165 55 / 92 11 / 13 34:23
16 Kelly Belich F 31 St Paul MN 118 / 165 56 / 92 7 / 12 34:31
102 Rachel Hofmann F 35 Maplewood MN 119 / 165 57 / 92 9 / 16 34:31
198 Joey Severin M 12 Ham Lake MN 120 / 165 63 / 73 11 / 12 34:39
126 Emily Kramer F 32 Battle Lake MN 121 / 165 58 / 92 8 / 12 35:06
826 Larissa Rodriguez F 31 Blaine MN 122 / 165 59 / 92 9 / 12 35:07
72 Brian Francis M 38 Charlotte NC 123 / 165 64 / 73 7 / 8 35:13
75 Angela Frank F 37 Champlin MN 124 / 165 60 / 92 10 / 16 35:15
157 Siglinde Moore F 72 Minneapolis MN 125 / 165 61 / 92 2 / 2 35:20
172 Eric Perich M 29 Minneapolis MN 126 / 165 65 / 73 8 / 9 35:22
24 Lindsay Block F 28 Carver MN 127 / 165 62 / 92 12 / 13 35:26
883 Barb Steinlage F 36 Minneapolis MN 128 / 165 63 / 92 11 / 16 35:27
818 Kurt Owens M 38 Shakopee MN 129 / 165 66 / 73 8 / 8 35:31
819 Jennifer Owens F 41 Shakopee MN 130 / 165 64 / 92 3 / 7 35:31
180 Cathy Rayburn F 39 Hamel MN 131 / 165 65 / 92 12 / 16 35:49
199 Marc Severin M 48 Ham Lake MN 132 / 165 67 / 73 3 / 3 35:49
196 Gretchen Severin F 44 Ham Lake MN 133 / 165 66 / 92 4 / 7 35:50
803 Suzie Lundin F 33 Minneapolis MN 134 / 165 67 / 92 10 / 12 35:52
5 Kimberly Anderson F 41 Shakopee MN 135 / 165 68 / 92 5 / 7 35:52
824 Carol Lindborg F 60 St Louis Park MN 136 / 165 69 / 92 2 / 4 35:56
4 Jason Anderson M 28 Minneapolis MN 137 / 165 68 / 73 9 / 9 36:17
3 Jackie Anderson F 31 Corcoran MN 138 / 165 70 / 92 11 / 12 36:18
241 Kristen Young F 31 Eagan MN 139 / 165 71 / 92 12 / 12 36:28
189 David Rusinko M 62 Maple Grove MN 140 / 165 69 / 73 2 / 2 36:39
6 Ashley Armstrong F 28 Burnsville MN 141 / 165 72 / 92 13 / 13 37:50
150 Atticus Mikla M 7 Stillwater MN 142 / 165 70 / 73 12 / 12 38:08
151 Kimberly Mikla F 43 Stillwater MN 143 / 165 73 / 92 6 / 7 38:08
149 Scott Merkley M 55 Eagan MN 144 / 165 71 / 73 7 / 7 38:41
83 Susan Gotham F 35 Elk Grove Village IL 145 / 165 74 / 92 13 / 16 38:42
892 Lori Chani F N/A St Louis Park MN 146 / 165 75 / 92 2 / 2 40:16
807 Amy Davila F 35 Minneapolis MN 147 / 165 76 / 92 14 / 16 41:37
110 Barb Johnson F 60 Champlin MN 148 / 165 77 / 92 3 / 4 41:44
245 Chelsea Zerr F 12 Burnsville MN 149 / 165 78 / 92 6 / 10 42:14
210 Laura Stauffer F 9 Burnsville MN 150 / 165 79 / 92 7 / 10 42:15
134 Catherine Lowery F 13 Hudson WI 151 / 165 80 / 92 8 / 10 42:33
860 Missee Anderson F 59 Sartell MN 152 / 165 81 / 92 3 / 6 42:41
810 Debra Spillane F 59 Brooklyn Park MN 153 / 165 82 / 92 4 / 6 42:50
806 Silvia Sanchez F 59 San Juan PR 154 / 165 83 / 92 5 / 6 43:04
808 Karrie Snyder F 54 Shorewood MN 155 / 165 84 / 92 2 / 3 43:54
18 Camila Bernaldez F 15 Minneapolis MN 156 / 165 85 / 92 9 / 10 44:40
107 Maria Jato F 52 Minneapolis MN 157 / 165 86 / 92 3 / 3 44:41
190 Shanna Sax F 36 Brooklyn Park MN 158 / 165 87 / 92 15 / 16 46:09
201 Sarene Silver F 63 Golden Valley MN 159 / 165 88 / 92 4 / 4 46:50
76 Theresa Gaffney F 36 Minneapolis MN 160 / 165 89 / 92 16 / 16 47:32
211 Robin Stauffer F 13 Burnsville MN 161 / 165 90 / 92 10 / 10 51:22
209 Julie Stauffer F 44 Burnsville MN 162 / 165 91 / 92 7 / 7 51:23
229 Dianne Walsh Astry F 58 Eden Prairie MN 163 / 165 92 / 92 6 / 6 52:38
182 Frank Rhame M 65 Minneapolis MN 164 / 165 72 / 73 2 / 2 54:11
170 Robert Payette M 53 Rosemount MN 165 / 165 73 / 73 11 / 11 54:19
← 1-50    51-165
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]