Henning, MN
7/14/2012


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 127 (55 men, 72 women)
AVERAGE TIME 30:02

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
206 Ryan Tooley M 32 Apple Valley MN 1 / 127 1 / 55 1 / 5 18:45
152 Tom Ellingson M 51 Menahga MN 2 / 127 2 / 55 1 / 5 18:58
27 Derek Cleveland M 22 Motley MN 3 / 127 3 / 55 1 / 10 19:27
146 Luke Himmelspach M 16 Battle Lake MN 4 / 127 4 / 55 1 / 4 19:40
147 Ben Himmelspach M 14 Battle Lake MN 5 / 127 5 / 55 1 / 11 20:23
139 Devin Witt M 19 Henning MN 6 / 127 6 / 55 2 / 4 20:24
178 Landon Brodersen M 20 Coon Rapids MN 7 / 127 7 / 55 2 / 10 20:38
6 Larry Bethel M 60 Fergus Falls MN 8 / 127 8 / 55 1 / 6 20:57
85 Leah Polzine-Campbell F 35 Stewartville MN 9 / 127 1 / 72 1 / 16 20:58
133 John Langenwalter M 24 Fargo ND 10 / 127 9 / 55 3 / 10 21:09
201 Joel Patterson M 28 Alexandria MN 11 / 127 10 / 55 4 / 10 21:33
15 Lance Campbell M 33 Stewartville MN 12 / 127 11 / 55 2 / 5 21:47
174 Todd Berglund M 49 Osseo MN 13 / 127 12 / 55 1 / 7 21:59
144 Logan Larsen M 14 Chanhassen MN 14 / 127 13 / 55 2 / 11 23:00
128 Jerry Huebsch M 63 Perham MN 15 / 127 14 / 55 2 / 6 23:07
50 Pamela Karls F 42 Cold Spring MN 16 / 127 2 / 72 1 / 13 23:07
135 Blaine McPhearson M 23 Minneapolis MN 17 / 127 15 / 55 5 / 10 23:17
197 Jarred Patterson M 31 Alexandria MN 18 / 127 16 / 55 3 / 5 23:25
188 Ricky Erlandson M 15 Henning MN 19 / 127 17 / 55 3 / 11 23:28
175 Cort Ebeling M 14 Henning MN 20 / 127 18 / 55 4 / 11 23:31
176 Jodi Misegades F 32 Henning MN 21 / 127 3 / 72 2 / 16 23:39
148 Mick Justin M 64 Nisswa MN 22 / 127 19 / 55 3 / 6 23:46
156 Mark Michel M 22 Staples MN 23 / 127 20 / 55 6 / 10 24:09
31 Alex Erlandson M 13 Henning MN 24 / 127 21 / 55 5 / 11 24:25
122 Brendan Hart M 19 Henning MN 25 / 127 22 / 55 3 / 4 24:27
192 Sarah Kuismi F 15 Menahga MN 26 / 127 4 / 72 1 / 9 24:27
117 Jane Campbell F 23 Hannaford ND 27 / 127 5 / 72 1 / 18 24:50
100 Jeffery Stramer M 49 Maple Grove MN 28 / 127 23 / 55 2 / 7 24:52
53 Elizabeth Klintworth F 48 Henning MN 29 / 127 6 / 72 2 / 13 24:52
171 Derek Hubert M 41 Fergus Falls MN 30 / 127 24 / 55 3 / 7 24:55
196 Patrick Gromatka M 54 Alexandria MN 31 / 127 25 / 55 2 / 5 24:58
198 Britta Patterson F 26 Alexandria MN 32 / 127 7 / 72 2 / 18 25:07
28 Tim Crawfoud M 50 Wahpeton ND 33 / 127 26 / 55 3 / 5 25:18
112 Jake Williams M 18 Henning MN 34 / 127 27 / 55 4 / 4 25:37
166 Perchec Narine F 25 Rochester MN 35 / 127 8 / 72 3 / 18 25:54
91 Cindy Seaton F 47 Wadena MN 36 / 127 9 / 72 3 / 13 26:04
74 Trista Morstad F 40 Henning MN 37 / 127 10 / 72 4 / 13 26:13
23 Madison Cichy F 13 Henning MN 38 / 127 11 / 72 2 / 9 26:22
157 Kyler Christensen M 9 Battle Lake MN 39 / 127 28 / 55 1 / 5 26:25
153 Trent Dreyer M 11 Montevideo MN 40 / 127 29 / 55 6 / 11 26:30
86 Merrin Polzine-Lust F 26 Sartell MN 41 / 127 12 / 72 4 / 18 26:45
127 Corissa Hentges F 23 Battle Lake MN 42 / 127 13 / 72 5 / 18 26:50
8 Tina Bladow F 36 Richville MN 43 / 127 14 / 72 3 / 16 26:59
118 Justin Campbell M 24 Hannaford ND 44 / 127 30 / 55 7 / 10 27:15
58 Kathy Love F 53 Battle Lake MN 45 / 127 15 / 72 1 / 8 27:31
32 Emily Erlandson F 14 Henning MN 46 / 127 16 / 72 3 / 9 27:32
121 Sherry Hagelstrom F 66 Wood Lake MN 47 / 127 17 / 72 1 / 1 27:33
159 Shannon Trout F 26 Leader MN 48 / 127 18 / 72 6 / 18 28:01
187 Ellen Dilly F 29 Ottertail MN 49 / 127 19 / 72 7 / 18 28:06
162 Derek Frederick M 26 Ottertail MN 50 / 127 31 / 55 8 / 10 28:12
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]