Eau Claire, WI
7/14/2012


DISTANCE 1.0 MILES
FINISHERS 215 (118 men, 97 women)
AVERAGE TIME 9:59.6

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
89 Aubrey Roberts F 14 Eau Claire WI 29 / 215 1 / 97 1 / 6 5:30.7
108 Molly Wampler F 12 Eau Claire WI 33 / 215 2 / 97 1 / 4 5:41.0
62 Corey McClay F 29 St Louis Park MN 34 / 215 3 / 97 1 / 16 5:49.8
187 Nikki Rendler F 20 Eau Claire WI 36 / 215 4 / 97 2 / 16 5:53.4
188 Kelsey Jaeger F 19 Eau Claire WI 37 / 215 5 / 97 1 / 5 5:54.0
73 Shelley Navis F 31 Sparta WI 38 / 215 6 / 97 1 / 17 5:54.6
206 Haley Hartkemeyer F 14 Eau Claire WI 40 / 215 7 / 97 2 / 6 6:04.3
239 Daueton Tolle F 15 Eau Claire WI 41 / 215 8 / 97 3 / 6 6:05.2
77 Jody Oechsle F 30 Eau Claire WI 46 / 215 9 / 97 2 / 17 6:21.6
124 Kiana Veal F 17 Altoona WI 50 / 215 10 / 97 2 / 5 6:26.1
106 Stephanie Walczak F 39 Hudson WI 51 / 215 11 / 97 3 / 17 6:27.6
101 Claire Steines F 11 Eau Claire WI 65 / 215 12 / 97 2 / 4 7:14.2
157 Kriss Glenz F 44 Altoona WI 66 / 215 13 / 97 1 / 8 7:15.0
261 Joanne Nelson F 53 Augusta WI 67 / 215 14 / 97 1 / 5 7:21.4
295 Emily Rabarchek F 17 Independence WI 73 / 215 15 / 97 3 / 5 7:28.6
189 Jenna Speltz F 18 Independence WI 75 / 215 16 / 97 4 / 5 7:31.4
23 Sarah Croker F 11 Wausau WI 78 / 215 17 / 97 3 / 4 7:40.3
290 Barbara McKinley F 62 Chippewa Falls WI 79 / 215 18 / 97 1 / 10 7:45.1
80 Nicole Olson F 28 Eau Claire WI 80 / 215 19 / 97 3 / 16 7:48.2
286 Jami Zwiefelhofer F 24 Bloomer WI 81 / 215 20 / 97 4 / 16 7:48.7
131 Ava Pankratz F 9 Eau Claire WI 82 / 215 21 / 97 1 / 11 7:49.9
72 Carol Myhre F 58 Augusta WI 83 / 215 22 / 97 2 / 5 7:50.3
119 Molly Brown F 15 Eau Claire WI 85 / 215 23 / 97 4 / 6 7:53.3
283 Sue Gumz F 45 Eau Claire WI 86 / 215 24 / 97 2 / 8 7:57.4
123 Jami Mapson F 38 Altoona WI 87 / 215 25 / 97 4 / 17 7:59.2
163 Elli Hudacek F 9 Fall Creek WI 89 / 215 26 / 97 2 / 11 8:05.9
265 Karen Possley F 57 Chippewa Falls WI 92 / 215 27 / 97 3 / 5 8:21.8
162 Kaija Hudacek F 13 Fall Creek WI 93 / 215 28 / 97 5 / 6 8:23.5
248 Lindsay Hanley F 32 Eau Claire WI 94 / 215 29 / 97 5 / 17 8:25.2
103 Brittany Szabo F 23 Eau Claire WI 96 / 215 30 / 97 5 / 16 8:32.6
32 Anna Foiles F 29 Eau Claire WI 97 / 215 31 / 97 6 / 16 8:38.0
7 Tia Batz F 9 Eau Claire WI 98 / 215 32 / 97 3 / 11 8:39.9
428 Leah Myhre F 12 Eleva WI 99 / 215 33 / 97 4 / 4 8:42.5
99 Greta Steines F 8 Eau Claire WI 100 / 215 34 / 97 4 / 11 8:42.9
43 Ann Gordon F 45 Eau Claire WI 101 / 215 35 / 97 3 / 8 8:43.1
50 Michelle Johnson F 32 Gilman WI 109 / 215 36 / 97 6 / 17 8:50.6
116 Ellen Richmond F 45 Altoona WI 110 / 215 37 / 97 4 / 8 8:54.6
96 Bella Schmitt F 9 Eau Claire WI 112 / 215 38 / 97 5 / 11 9:06.1
3 Amy Appel F 29 Eau Claire WI 113 / 215 39 / 97 7 / 16 9:06.2
129 Monica Frederick F 34 Eau Claire WI 114 / 215 40 / 97 7 / 17 9:07.8
130 Maria Schmidt F 42 Eau Claire WI 116 / 215 41 / 97 5 / 8 9:09.2
92 Leah Saeger F 6 Eau Claire WI 120 / 215 42 / 97 1 / 6 9:18.2
170 Emma Janke F 18 Wausau WI 121 / 215 43 / 97 5 / 5 9:21.3
91 Hope Saeger F 38 Eau Claire WI 125 / 215 44 / 97 8 / 17 9:27.4
297 Amelia Pederson F 6 Fall Creek WI 126 / 215 45 / 97 2 / 6 9:28.8
11 Siobhan Beeksma F 38 Eau Claire WI 128 / 215 46 / 97 9 / 17 9:32.9
128 Erika Frederick F 28 Eau Claire WI 129 / 215 47 / 97 8 / 16 9:35.0
76 Sarah O'Donnell F 35 Chippewa Falls WI 134 / 215 48 / 97 10 / 17 9:55.7
65 Ellie McKinley F 13 Eau Claire WI 136 / 215 49 / 97 6 / 6 10:03.6
58 Jessica Lodahl F 27 Altoona WI 139 / 215 50 / 97 9 / 16 10:09.8
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]