Eau Claire, WI
7/14/2012


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 98 (38 men, 60 women)
AVERAGE TIME 34:14

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
460 Tony Bye M 22 Chippewa Falls WI 1 / 98 1 / 38 1 / 6 16:51
168 Darin Lau M 16 Eau Claire WI 2 / 98 2 / 38 1 / 1 16:54
181 Clay Scott M 20 Mondovi WI 3 / 98 3 / 38 2 / 6 17:58
164 Rob Vandenloop M 32 Elk Mound WI 4 / 98 4 / 38 1 / 12 18:42
175 Mark Wisw M 57 Fall Creek WI 5 / 98 5 / 38 1 / 8 19:15
142 Chris Huse M 51 Eau Claire WI 6 / 98 6 / 38 2 / 8 19:25
300 Chris Vetter M 38 Chippewa Falls WI 7 / 98 7 / 38 2 / 12 19:49
462 Randy Gibson M 51 Lacresent MN 8 / 98 8 / 38 3 / 8 20:03
457 Mike Bye M 51 Chippewa Falls WI 9 / 98 9 / 38 4 / 8 20:28
458 Amy Bye F 19 Chippewa Falls WI 10 / 98 1 / 60 1 / 3 21:36
461 Taylor Gibson F 17 Lacresent MN 11 / 98 2 / 60 2 / 3 22:20
273 Chase Rosemeyer M 26 Chippewa Falls WI 12 / 98 10 / 38 3 / 6 22:32
451 Andy Thiesfeldt M 33 13 / 98 11 / 38 3 / 12 22:35
278 Mike Smith M 37 Altoona WI 14 / 98 12 / 38 4 / 12 22:49
211 Jackilyn Andrew F 31 Chippewa Falls WI 15 / 98 3 / 60 1 / 20 23:08
184 Jordyn Welhoefer F 19 Waterloo WI 16 / 98 4 / 60 3 / 3 24:06
257 Jeremiah Riemer M 31 Eau Claire WI 17 / 98 13 / 38 5 / 12 24:27
470 Wyatt Pankratz M 11 Eau Claire WI 18 / 98 14 / 38 1 / 2 24:31
150 Jeff Rogers M 25 Eau Claire WI 19 / 98 15 / 38 4 / 6 24:33
158 Jeff Hutzler M 57 Mondovi WI 20 / 98 16 / 38 5 / 8 25:08
274 Kendall Rosemeyer F 28 Chippewa Falls WI 21 / 98 5 / 60 1 / 10 25:09
255 Daniel Kaufman M 61 Fort Wayne IN 22 / 98 17 / 38 1 / 4 25:21
471 Natalie Nicholas F 23 Eau Claire WI 23 / 98 6 / 60 2 / 10 25:41
450 Sherry Thalacker F 36 Eau Claire WI 24 / 98 7 / 60 2 / 20 25:59
140 Luke Hoyord M 23 Eau Claire WI 25 / 98 18 / 38 5 / 6 26:02
432 Stephen Otto M 60 Prentice WI 26 / 98 19 / 38 2 / 4 26:30
281 Charlie Menard M 39 Eau Claire WI 27 / 98 20 / 38 6 / 12 26:38
154 Chrystal Cassie F 31 Eau Claire WI 28 / 98 8 / 60 3 / 20 26:50
452 Micah Thiesfeldt M 10 29 / 98 21 / 38 2 / 2 26:58
421 Kelly Martell F 52 Eau Claire WI 30 / 98 9 / 60 1 / 8 27:19
408 Gary Frueh M 52 Eau Claire WI 31 / 98 22 / 38 6 / 8 27:38
148 Bill Cebula M 31 Eau Claire WI 32 / 98 23 / 38 7 / 12 27:58
467 Peggy Osthelder F 24 Eau Claire WI 33 / 98 10 / 60 3 / 10 28:07
147 Art Ebbinger M 50 Eleva WI 34 / 98 24 / 38 7 / 8 28:21
165 Tara Monicken F 27 Eau Claire WI 35 / 98 11 / 60 4 / 10 28:31
420 Mike Linton M 26 Minneapolis MN 36 / 98 25 / 38 6 / 6 28:46
459 Dawn Bye F 46 Chippewa Falls WI 37 / 98 12 / 60 1 / 9 28:59
469 Kevin Voeltzke M 38 Mosinee WI 38 / 98 26 / 38 8 / 12 29:02
166 Jeffry Niblack M 31 Eau Claire WI 39 / 98 27 / 38 9 / 12 29:09
444 Nicole Rosen F 28 40 / 98 13 / 60 5 / 10 29:17
454 Princia Weber F 47 Eau Claire WI 41 / 98 14 / 60 2 / 9 29:21
209 Stacy Kelly F 38 Eleva WI 42 / 98 15 / 60 4 / 20 29:46
180 Jill Fletcher F 38 Eleva WI 43 / 98 16 / 60 5 / 20 29:46
449 Diana Steinmetz F 45 Bloomer WI 44 / 98 17 / 60 3 / 9 30:16
406 Griffin Ford M 33 Eau Claire WI 45 / 98 28 / 38 10 / 12 30:23
402 Barb Bauer F 41 Eau Claire WI 46 / 98 18 / 60 4 / 9 30:32
453 Tiffany Webb F 35 Eau Claire WI 47 / 98 19 / 60 6 / 20 30:41
465 Keevin Peuse M 55 Eau Claire WI 48 / 98 29 / 38 8 / 8 31:06
182 Amanda Youngman F 25 Eau Claire WI 49 / 98 20 / 60 6 / 10 31:06
151 Lowell Cottrill M 75 Mondovi WI 50 / 98 30 / 38 1 / 1 31:09
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]