Duluth, MN
7/20/2012


DISTANCE 5.0 MILES
FINISHERS 466 (211 men, 255 women)
AVERAGE TIME 47:51

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
4 Joe Moore M 28 Minneapolis MN 1 / 466 1 / 466 85.0% 25:05
12 Katie Koski F 39 Duluth MN 15 / 466 2 / 466 83.1% 29:06
9 Jon Lindberg M 50 Lake Nebagamon WI 14 / 466 3 / 466 81.5% 26:09
6 Jordan Zwick M 26 Wright MN 2 / 466 4 / 466 81.7% 26:04
531 Randy Wiinanen M 57 Iron MN 25 / 466 5 / 466 80.6% 26:25
266 Ted Heikkila M 19 Duluth MN 5 / 466 6 / 466 78.6% 27:07
14 John Heitzman M 27 Superior WI 3 / 466 7 / 466 80.0% 26:37
374 Kyle Economy M 20 Victoria MN 4 / 466 8 / 466 78.7% 27:06
11 Jennifer Houck F 28 Wright MN 21 / 466 9 / 466 79.5% 30:26
20 Mark Maronese M 33 Thunder Bay ON 6 / 466 10 / 466 78.7% 27:05
533 Kirt Goetzke M 51 Plymouth MN 24 / 466 11 / 466 78.0% 27:19
425 Gregg Robertson M 42 Duluth MN 13 / 466 12 / 466 77.7% 27:24
3 Jeremy Polson M 34 Duluth MN 7 / 466 13 / 466 77.4% 27:31
264 Kathi Madden F 54 Duluth MN 67 / 466 14 / 466 77.0% 31:25
559 Evan Walpole M 17 Superior WI 12 / 466 15 / 466 74.5% 28:36
7 Adam Swank M 36 Duluth MN 10 / 466 16 / 466 76.3% 27:56
66 Marilyn Schnobrich F 70 Duluth MN 222 / 466 17 / 466 74.9% 32:17
439 Lisa Trainor F 53 Osseo MN 71 / 466 18 / 466 75.7% 31:56
2 Scott Behling M 22 Duluth MN 8 / 466 19 / 466 76.1% 28:01
402 Randy Gibson M 52 La Crescent MN 33 / 466 20 / 466 74.9% 28:28
427 Noah Squires M 15 Gheen MN 20 / 466 21 / 466 72.5% 29:23
555 Tyler Stevens M 21 Duluth M 9 / 466 22 / 466 75.2% 28:20
13 Serena Sullivan F 31 Hibbing MN 31 / 466 23 / 466 75.2% 32:10
138 Paul Behrens M 29 Duluth MN 11 / 466 24 / 466 74.7% 28:32
426 Dan Squires M 46 Gheen MN 26 / 466 25 / 466 73.1% 29:08
15 Kelly Keeler Ramacier F 50 White Bear Lake MN 66 / 466 26 / 466 73.7% 32:49
434 Martin Lanz M 39 Duluth MN 17 / 466 27 / 466 73.0% 29:11
188 Matt Zak M 39 Eveleth MN 18 / 466 28 / 466 72.8% 29:17
10 Jim Ramacier M 48 White Bear Lake MN 34 / 466 29 / 466 72.1% 29:32
540 Amanda Boman F 19 Duluth MN 36 / 466 30 / 466 72.5% 33:21
497 Billy Sackett M 23 Grand Rapids MN 16 / 466 31 / 466 71.2% 29:57
5 David Hyopponen M 32 Duluth MN 19 / 466 32 / 466 70.4% 30:15
379 Ed Fuhs M 56 Duluth MN 57 / 466 33 / 466 69.7% 30:34
368 Jerry Cherra M 40 Duluth MN 30 / 466 34 / 466 69.5% 30:39
501 Sara Cherne F 63 Duluth MN 209 / 466 35 / 466 68.7% 35:11
272 Sheila Johnson F 27 Baudette MN 42 / 466 36 / 466 70.0% 34:34
513 Ben Mac Kay M 29 Grand Rapids MN 22 / 466 37 / 466 69.4% 30:43
511 Luke Helme M 18 Cloquet MN 28 / 466 38 / 466 66.8% 31:54
108 Mike Peloquin M 52 Duluth MN 54 / 466 39 / 466 68.0% 31:22
536 Ben Hadrich M 28 Duluth MN 23 / 466 40 / 466 68.7% 31:00
418 Timothy Hinze M 49 St Paul MN 44 / 466 41 / 466 67.8% 31:26
342 Harvey Johnson M 70 North Branch MN 141 / 466 42 / 466 67.8% 31:25
315 Daniel Duff M 47 Duluth MN 45 / 466 43 / 466 66.7% 31:57
435 Ryan Soule M 20 Duluth MN 29 / 466 44 / 466 66.7% 31:56
452 Elizabeth Conklin F 36 Duluth MN 58 / 466 45 / 466 67.2% 35:59
556 Robert Finley M 44 Willow River MN 41 / 466 46 / 466 66.4% 32:04
151 Dale Dybvig M 22 Osceola WI 27 / 466 47 / 466 66.8% 31:55
472 Irina Boggie-Miloserdo F 52 Two Harbors MN 132 / 466 48 / 466 66.2% 36:31
61 Terrence Burritt M 56 Eveleth MN 89 / 466 49 / 466 65.5% 32:32
220 Kassandra Kaas F 27 Hermantown MN 59 / 466 50 / 466 66.3% 36:28
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]