Red Ore Run -
Hibbing, MN
7/14/2012

race logo










					                                                                                           
                  Red Ore Run - YOUTH HALF MILE               
                         
                                    

Place Div No.  Name                          Age Sex Time    
===== === ===== ============================= === === ======= 
    1   1   719 Jayden Gerak                   12   F    3:11 
    2   2   721 Maria Gherardi                 11   F    3:17 
    3   3   720 Julia Gherardi                  8   F    3:18 
    4   1   707 Tristen Babich                  8   M    3:24 
    5   4   742 Chloee Reiser                  12   F    3:26 
    6   5   750 Emma Wagner                    11   F    3:26 
    7   2   797 Michael Sullivoun              12   M    3:32 
    8   3   703 Michael Andrican                8   M    3:38 
    9   4   788 Sean Connor                     7   M    3:55 
   10   5   735 Carter Marschalk                8   M    3:59 
   11   6   789 Clara Nelson                    7   F    4:02 
   12   6   730 Aj Lehman                       7   M    4:02 
   13   7   702 Mitchell Anderson               7   M    4:05 
   14   8   753 Carter Wippler                  6   M    4:06 
   15   7   744 Madison St.George               7   F    4:11 
   16   9   762 Tommy Pogorelc                  6   M    4:14 
   17       712 Carson Brown                    5   M    4:18 
   18   8   745 Abigail Sullivan                7   F    4:18 
   19  10   770 Charlie Thompson                7   M    4:19 
   20   1   717 Logan Drews                    37   F    4:26 
   21  11   704 Ethan Aune                      6   M    4:27 
   22  12   716 Gage Drews                      6   M    4:35 
   23  13   732 Trevor Lehman                   9   M    4:37 
   24  14   755 Vincent Carlson                 8   M    4:38 
   25       796 Gianna Figueroa                 5   F    4:38 
   26  15   757 Treyden Honeisel                6   M    4:39 
   27  16   718 Sam Gabardi                     7   M    4:39 
   28   9   767 Mia Stark                       6   F    4:41 
   29  17   774 Alex Hanegmon                   6   M    4:42 
   30  18   791 Finley Cary                     6   M    4:48 
   31  10   733 Kaitlyn Lysen                   6   F    4:48 
   32       800 Kai Strom                       5   M    4:50 
   33  19   715 Levi Danielson                  6   M    4:53 
   34       741 Mya Petroskey                   5   F    4:55 
   35  11   792 Hannah Walto                    7   F    4:56 
   36       708 Galli Benny                     5   M    4:57 
   37       790 Maggie Cary                     4   F    5:01 
   38       711 Luciana Bretto                  5   F    5:01 
   39       713 Kalub Brown                     4   M    5:05 
   40  20   769 Ben Thompson                    6   M    5:06 
   41  21   756 Garrett Carlson                 6   M    5:09 
   42  12   784 Stella Opacich                  6   F    5:10 
   43       706 Brynn Babich                    4   F    5:13 
   44  22   709 Nikolas Borden                  6   M    5:13 
   45  13   748 Kate Toewe                      7   F    5:17 
   46  14   749 Bella Jo Vincent                6   F    5:18 
   47       760 Ginger Pogorelc                 5   F    5:19 
   48       794 Nehemiah Figueroa               4   M    5:23 
   49       768 Livia Gustin                    5   F    5:33 
   50  23   743 Nicholas Ruzich                 7   M    5:35 
   51       722 Isaiah Hildenbrand              5   M    5:40 
   52  15   746 Sophia Sullivan                11   F    5:41 
   53       725 Mary Koski                      5   F    5:57 
   54  16   752 Veronica Westom                 7   F    6:00 
   55       710 Alessia Bretto                  4   F    6:19 
   56       751 Max Westom                      4   M    6:19 
   57       793 Isabelle Walto                  5   F    6:21 
   58       738 Rylee Moellering                2   F    6:32 
   59       739 Sydnee Moellering               4   F    6:33 
   60       766 Nora Stark                      4   F    6:42 
   61       747 Grant Toewe                     4   M    8:38 
   62       775 Jesse Hanegmon                  2   M    8:48 


                                                                                           
               Red Ore Run - YOUTH MILE          
                        

Place Div No.  Name                          Age Sex Time    
===== === ===== ============================= === === ======= 
    1   1   781 Conner Marschalk                9   M    7:52 
    2   1   778 Mattison Johnson               11   F    8:13 
    3   2   779 Mia Johnson                     9   F    8:14 
    4   2   780 Kayd Lease                     12   M    8:29 
    5   3   765 Hannah Wentland                12   F    8:48 
    6   3   785 Zachary Rusich                  8   M    8:56 
    7   4   777 Ava Johnson                     7   F    9:02 
    8   5   764 Jada Wentland                   9   F    9:53 
    9   4   783 Galli Michael                   9   M   10:01 
   10   6   773 Autumn Hamre                   11   F   10:02 
   11   5   758 Wyatt Johnson                   7   M   10:04 
   12   7   771 Gracie Gabardi                 10   F   10:07 
   13       787 Kadin Augustin                  4   M   10:35 
   14   8   782 Emily Martinson                 7   F   10:52 
   15   9   763 Cassidy Koski                   6   F   10:59 

results by Mtec Results                results posted at: www.mtecresults.com