Crosby, MN
7/21/2012


DISTANCE 600 Yard Swim - 16.3 Mile Bike - 4 Mile Run
FINISHERS 119 (73 men, 46 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:42:02

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1 Michelle Andres F 35 East Gull Lake MN 2 / 119 1 / 46 1 / 21 1:16:51
61 Heather Lendway F 27 Saint Paul MN 16 / 119 2 / 46 1 / 9 1:25:16
17 Sara Carlson F 34 Pillager MN 20 / 119 3 / 46 2 / 21 1:26:13
103 Dena Storm F 39 Pillager MN 21 / 119 4 / 46 3 / 21 1:26:36
80 Katie Oden F 19 Buffalo MN 28 / 119 5 / 46 1 / 4 1:29:59
54 Lisa Kent F 46 Sartell MN 30 / 119 6 / 46 1 / 8 1:30:29
47 Regina Horak F 24 Elm Grove WI 33 / 119 7 / 46 2 / 9 1:31:50
69 Colleen McCormick F 50 Isanti MN 34 / 119 8 / 46 1 / 4 1:32:15
90 Katrin Saly F 36 Bergdietikon AG 40 / 119 9 / 46 4 / 21 1:34:24
124 Jennifer Zenzen F 35 Avon MN 42 / 119 10 / 46 5 / 21 1:34:53
5 Alison Binsfeld F 35 Holdingford MN 45 / 119 11 / 46 6 / 21 1:36:30
120 Kari Whitlock F 34 Baxter MN 47 / 119 12 / 46 7 / 21 1:37:20
42 Jan Handlos F 58 Baxter MN 48 / 119 13 / 46 2 / 4 1:37:42
7 Laura Boran F 19 Brainerd MN 54 / 119 14 / 46 2 / 4 1:39:10
97 Marisa Skees F 36 Eden Prairie MN 55 / 119 15 / 46 8 / 21 1:39:32
102 Samantha Smith F 21 Brainerd MN 57 / 119 16 / 46 3 / 9 1:39:39
15 Melissa Cabak F 18 Plymouth MN 58 / 119 17 / 46 3 / 4 1:39:48
40 Angela Haeg F 39 Minneapolis MN 59 / 119 18 / 46 9 / 21 1:39:51
116 Janna Vilen F 31 Billings MT 60 / 119 19 / 46 10 / 21 1:40:12
50 Kaitlyn Jensen F 24 Pierz MN 65 / 119 20 / 46 4 / 9 1:41:51
20 Ginny Clark F 31 St. Louis Park MN 69 / 119 21 / 46 11 / 21 1:42:41
8 Laureen Boran F 44 Brainerd AL 71 / 119 22 / 46 2 / 8 1:43:17
75 Erin Miller F 34 St. Joseph MN 72 / 119 23 / 46 12 / 21 1:43:25
41 Heidi Hagen F 33 Brainerd MN 73 / 119 24 / 46 13 / 21 1:43:48
39 Cathleen Gross F 18 Brooklyn Park MN 77 / 119 25 / 46 4 / 4 1:45:30
57 Lynn Landborg F 35 Ham Lake MN 81 / 119 26 / 46 14 / 21 1:47:07
158 Gena Olson F 28 Pequot Lakes MN 85 / 119 27 / 46 5 / 9 1:48:04
100 Diane K Smith F 32 Maple Grove MN 86 / 119 28 / 46 15 / 21 1:48:10
19 Anne Chisholm F 49 Grand Rapids MN 88 / 119 29 / 46 3 / 8 1:49:22
76 Sheila Miller F 42 Baxter MN 89 / 119 30 / 46 4 / 8 1:49:30
23 Amanda Dickinson F 27 Brainerd MN 91 / 119 31 / 46 6 / 9 1:49:48
93 Megan Schlegel F 27 Minnetonka MN 92 / 119 32 / 46 7 / 9 1:49:58
73 Ashli Meyer F 21 Brainerd MN 93 / 119 33 / 46 8 / 9 1:50:21
113 Nicole Tuescher F 38 Minneapolis MN 98 / 119 34 / 46 16 / 21 1:55:32
82 Jill Olson F 45 Deerwood MN 100 / 119 35 / 46 5 / 8 1:56:07
105 Denise Sundquist F 46 Brainerd MN 101 / 119 36 / 46 6 / 8 1:56:59
18 Julie Cazett F 48 Oakdale MN 102 / 119 37 / 46 7 / 8 1:58:53
52 Kate Johnson F 23 Cushing MN 106 / 119 38 / 46 9 / 9 2:03:19
112 Amy Tibbetts F 38 Brainerd MN 108 / 119 39 / 46 17 / 21 2:04:02
12 Crystal Brown F 47 Maple WI 109 / 119 40 / 46 8 / 8 2:05:23
151 Lisa Borgen F 50 Moorhead MN 111 / 119 41 / 46 3 / 4 2:06:52
111 Emily Thompson F 30 Saint Paul MN 112 / 119 42 / 46 18 / 21 2:07:14
85 Lara Parkin F 35 Aitkin MN 113 / 119 43 / 46 19 / 21 2:08:50
58 Amanda Larsen F 34 Rochester MN 114 / 119 44 / 46 20 / 21 2:09:05
45 Sandy Hill F 50 Garrison MN 116 / 119 45 / 46 4 / 4 2:18:56
155 Sovin Keans F 31 Maple Grove MN 117 / 119 46 / 46 21 / 21 2:28:16
1-46
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]