Crosby, MN
7/21/2012


DISTANCE 600 Yard Swim - 16.3 Mile Bike - 4 Mile Run
FINISHERS 119 (73 men, 46 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:42:02

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
91 Brian Sames M 25 Shakopee MN 1 / 119 1 / 73 1 / 12 1:14:50
16 Eric Carder M 32 Brainerd MN 3 / 119 2 / 73 1 / 22 1:18:04
96 Harvey Skees M 39 Eden Prairie, Mn MN 4 / 119 3 / 73 2 / 22 1:18:23
77 Travis Miller M 32 Nisswa MN 5 / 119 4 / 73 3 / 22 1:18:51
86 Matthew Radniecki M 25 Baxter MN 6 / 119 5 / 73 2 / 12 1:19:05
81 Kevin Olsen M 53 Orono MN 7 / 119 6 / 73 1 / 9 1:21:20
119 Graeme Webster M 35 Aitkin MN 8 / 119 7 / 73 4 / 22 1:21:31
34 Gerrit Garberich M 17 Brainerd MN 9 / 119 8 / 73 1 / 4 1:21:56
67 Michael McConkey M 46 Baxter MN 10 / 119 9 / 73 1 / 24 1:22:08
157 Ryan Saline M 37 Cloquet MN 11 / 119 10 / 73 5 / 22 1:22:46
110 Dave Thomes M 32 Crosby MN 12 / 119 11 / 73 6 / 22 1:22:55
115 Erik Vilen M 32 Billings MT 13 / 119 12 / 73 7 / 22 1:23:13
46 Justin Hoefer M 24 Crosby MN 14 / 119 13 / 73 3 / 12 1:23:16
94 Mitch Schuneman M 24 Monticello MN 15 / 119 14 / 73 4 / 12 1:23:18
118 Gentry Walker M 40 Arden Hills MN 17 / 119 15 / 73 2 / 24 1:25:42
31 Howie Felternil M 34 Pequot Lakes MN 18 / 119 16 / 73 8 / 22 1:25:51
37 Peter Graf M 46 Bergdietikon AG 19 / 119 17 / 73 3 / 24 1:26:09
30 Ryan Fausch M 35 East Gull Lake MN 22 / 119 18 / 73 9 / 22 1:27:28
87 Dave Rahrman M 37 Breezy Point MN 23 / 119 19 / 73 10 / 22 1:28:36
92 Carl Schirmer M 58 Brainerd MN 24 / 119 20 / 73 2 / 9 1:28:50
59 Doug Larsen M 35 Cold Spring MN 25 / 119 21 / 73 11 / 22 1:29:04
89 Mark Rosen M 48 Otsego MN 26 / 119 22 / 73 4 / 24 1:29:06
106 Mike Svir M 33 Baxter MN 27 / 119 23 / 73 12 / 22 1:29:53
24 Matthew Dickinson M 29 Brainerd MN 29 / 119 24 / 73 5 / 12 1:30:10
66 Scott Maus M 41 Watertown MN 31 / 119 25 / 73 5 / 24 1:30:32
84 Justin Pape M 30 Nisswa MN 32 / 119 26 / 73 13 / 22 1:30:59
152 Kurt Bruhn M 42 Buffalo MN 35 / 119 27 / 73 6 / 24 1:32:45
44 Darrel Henry M 46 Murdock MN 36 / 119 28 / 73 7 / 24 1:32:50
27 Josh Duda M 35 Pillager MN 37 / 119 29 / 73 14 / 22 1:33:07
21 Daniel Dederichs M 45 Waverly MN 38 / 119 30 / 73 8 / 24 1:33:19
6 Todd Bollom M 43 Plymouth MN 39 / 119 31 / 73 9 / 24 1:33:37
72 Jeff McCulloch M 27 Breezy Point MN 41 / 119 32 / 73 6 / 12 1:34:45
101 Patrick Smith M 50 Brainerd MN 43 / 119 33 / 73 3 / 9 1:35:03
88 Shawn Roberts M 40 Crosby MN 44 / 119 34 / 73 10 / 24 1:36:21
99 Levi Skog M 21 Deerwood MN 46 / 119 35 / 73 7 / 12 1:36:52
38 Greg Gredvig M 38 Albertville MN 49 / 119 36 / 73 15 / 22 1:38:09
122 Jacob Zdon M 34 Saint Paul MN 50 / 119 37 / 73 16 / 22 1:38:17
56 Jason Landborg M 41 Ham Lake MN 51 / 119 38 / 73 11 / 24 1:38:17
156 Bill Whiteman M 50 Nisswa MN 52 / 119 39 / 73 4 / 9 1:39:02
4 Andre Audette M 46 Oakdale MN 53 / 119 40 / 73 12 / 24 1:39:06
33 Dan Fritz M 40 Golden Valley MN 56 / 119 41 / 73 13 / 24 1:39:36
74 Zach Meyer M 19 Brainerd MN 61 / 119 42 / 73 2 / 4 1:41:02
10 Christian Borle M 37 Brainerd MN 62 / 119 43 / 73 17 / 22 1:41:10
109 Brock Tesdahl M 20 Crosby MN 63 / 119 44 / 73 8 / 12 1:41:10
79 Brett Oden M 52 Buffalo MN 64 / 119 45 / 73 5 / 9 1:41:44
51 Brian Johnson M 26 Lakeville MN 66 / 119 46 / 73 9 / 12 1:41:54
55 Steve Labarre M 43 Pequot Lakes MN 67 / 119 47 / 73 14 / 24 1:41:58
22 Zach Dehning M 18 Brainerd MN 68 / 119 48 / 73 3 / 4 1:42:20
114 Brandon Turk M 40 Crosby MN 70 / 119 49 / 73 15 / 24 1:42:56
43 Rick Hans M 64 Brainerd MN 74 / 119 50 / 73 1 / 2 1:44:14
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]