Crosby, MN
7/21/2012


DISTANCE 600 Yard Swim - 16.3 Mile Bike - 4 Mile Run
FINISHERS 119 (73 men, 46 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:42:02

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
96 Harvey Skees M 39 Eden Prairie, Mn MN 1 / 118 1 / 73 1 / 22 40:09 24.4 MPH
67 Michael McConkey M 46 Baxter MN 2 / 118 2 / 73 1 / 24 40:48 24.0 MPH
1 Michelle Andres F 35 East Gull Lake MN 3 / 118 1 / 45 1 / 20 41:03 23.8 MPH
81 Kevin Olsen M 53 Orono MN 4 / 118 3 / 73 1 / 9 41:28 23.6 MPH
91 Brian Sames M 25 Shakopee MN 5 / 118 4 / 73 1 / 12 41:43 23.4 MPH
86 Matthew Radniecki M 25 Baxter MN 6 / 118 5 / 73 2 / 12 41:57 23.3 MPH
16 Eric Carder M 32 Brainerd MN 7 / 118 6 / 73 2 / 22 42:19 23.1 MPH
77 Travis Miller M 32 Nisswa MN 8 / 118 7 / 73 3 / 22 42:34 23.0 MPH
157 Ryan Saline M 37 Cloquet MN 9 / 118 8 / 73 4 / 22 42:38 22.9 MPH
89 Mark Rosen M 48 Otsego MN 10 / 118 9 / 73 2 / 24 42:48 22.9 MPH
119 Graeme Webster M 35 Aitkin MN 11 / 118 10 / 73 5 / 22 42:54 22.8 MPH
21 Daniel Dederichs M 45 Waverly MN 12 / 118 11 / 73 3 / 24 43:06 22.7 MPH
118 Gentry Walker M 40 Arden Hills MN 13 / 118 12 / 73 4 / 24 43:12 22.6 MPH
115 Erik Vilen M 32 Billings MT 14 / 118 13 / 73 6 / 22 43:31 22.5 MPH
94 Mitch Schuneman M 24 Monticello MN 15 / 118 14 / 73 3 / 12 43:32 22.5 MPH
84 Justin Pape M 30 Nisswa MN 16 / 118 15 / 73 7 / 22 43:53 22.3 MPH
92 Carl Schirmer M 58 Brainerd MN 17 / 118 16 / 73 2 / 9 44:08 22.2 MPH
87 Dave Rahrman M 37 Breezy Point MN 18 / 118 17 / 73 8 / 22 44:20 22.1 MPH
110 Dave Thomes M 32 Crosby MN 19 / 118 18 / 73 9 / 22 44:26 22.0 MPH
34 Gerrit Garberich M 17 Brainerd MN 20 / 118 19 / 73 1 / 4 44:30 22.0 MPH
46 Justin Hoefer M 24 Crosby MN 21 / 118 20 / 73 4 / 12 44:35 21.9 MPH
101 Patrick Smith M 50 Brainerd MN 22 / 118 21 / 73 3 / 9 44:47 21.8 MPH
103 Dena Storm F 39 Pillager MN 23 / 118 2 / 45 2 / 20 45:12 21.6 MPH
37 Peter Graf M 46 Bergdietikon AG 24 / 118 22 / 73 5 / 24 45:21 21.6 MPH
152 Kurt Bruhn M 42 Buffalo MN 25 / 118 23 / 73 6 / 24 45:23 21.6 MPH
33 Dan Fritz M 40 Golden Valley MN 26 / 118 24 / 73 7 / 24 45:36 21.5 MPH
31 Howie Felternil M 34 Pequot Lakes MN 27 / 118 25 / 73 10 / 22 45:44 21.4 MPH
6 Todd Bollom M 43 Plymouth MN 28 / 118 26 / 73 8 / 24 45:46 21.4 MPH
24 Matthew Dickinson M 29 Brainerd MN 29 / 118 27 / 73 5 / 12 45:49 21.4 MPH
59 Doug Larsen M 35 Cold Spring MN 30 / 118 28 / 73 11 / 22 46:11 21.2 MPH
30 Ryan Fausch M 35 East Gull Lake MN 31 / 118 29 / 73 12 / 22 46:13 21.2 MPH
106 Mike Svir M 33 Baxter MN 32 / 118 30 / 73 13 / 22 46:45 20.9 MPH
61 Heather Lendway F 27 Saint Paul MN 33 / 118 3 / 45 1 / 9 46:45 20.9 MPH
27 Josh Duda M 35 Pillager MN 34 / 118 31 / 73 14 / 22 46:47 20.9 MPH
88 Shawn Roberts M 40 Crosby MN 35 / 118 32 / 73 9 / 24 47:32 20.6 MPH
42 Jan Handlos F 58 Baxter MN 36 / 118 4 / 45 1 / 4 47:36 20.5 MPH
72 Jeff McCulloch M 27 Breezy Point MN 37 / 118 33 / 73 6 / 12 47:39 20.5 MPH
99 Levi Skog M 21 Deerwood MN 38 / 118 34 / 73 7 / 12 48:14 20.3 MPH
69 Colleen McCormick F 50 Isanti MN 39 / 118 5 / 45 2 / 4 48:16 20.3 MPH
80 Katie Oden F 19 Buffalo MN 40 / 118 6 / 45 1 / 4 48:30 20.2 MPH
56 Jason Landborg M 41 Ham Lake MN 41 / 118 35 / 73 10 / 24 48:36 20.1 MPH
122 Jacob Zdon M 34 Saint Paul MN 42 / 118 36 / 73 15 / 22 48:49 20.0 MPH
44 Darrel Henry M 46 Murdock MN 43 / 118 37 / 73 11 / 24 48:52 20.0 MPH
90 Katrin Saly F 36 Bergdietikon AG 44 / 118 7 / 45 3 / 20 48:58 20.0 MPH
28 Steve Erickson M 42 Baxter MN 45 / 118 38 / 73 12 / 24 49:03 19.9 MPH
54 Lisa Kent F 46 Sartell MN 46 / 118 8 / 45 1 / 8 49:19 19.8 MPH
68 James McCormack M 54 Detroit Lakes MN 47 / 118 39 / 73 4 / 9 49:25 19.8 MPH
38 Greg Gredvig M 38 Albertville MN 48 / 118 40 / 73 16 / 22 49:26 19.8 MPH
62 Lance Liljenquist M 25 Thief River Falls MN 49 / 118 41 / 73 8 / 12 49:33 19.7 MPH
36 David Gottschalk M 31 Richfield MN 50 / 118 42 / 73 17 / 22 49:34 19.7 MPH
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]