Crosby, MN
7/21/2012


DISTANCE 600 Yard Swim - 16.3 Mile Bike - 4 Mile Run
FINISHERS 119 (73 men, 46 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:42:02

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
91 Brian Sames M 25 Shakopee MN 1 / 119 1 / 73 1 / 12 21:39 5:25
47 Regina Horak F 24 Elm Grove WI 2 / 119 1 / 46 1 / 9 24:30 6:08
77 Travis Miller M 32 Nisswa MN 3 / 119 2 / 73 1 / 22 24:56 6:14
16 Eric Carder M 32 Brainerd MN 4 / 119 3 / 73 2 / 22 25:02 6:16
34 Gerrit Garberich M 17 Brainerd MN 5 / 119 4 / 73 1 / 4 25:06 6:17
1 Michelle Andres F 35 East Gull Lake MN 6 / 119 2 / 46 1 / 21 25:19 6:20
15 Melissa Cabak F 18 Plymouth MN 7 / 119 3 / 46 1 / 4 25:23 6:21
110 Dave Thomes M 32 Crosby MN 8 / 119 5 / 73 3 / 22 25:57 6:30
119 Graeme Webster M 35 Aitkin MN 9 / 119 6 / 73 4 / 22 26:27 6:37
39 Cathleen Gross F 18 Brooklyn Park MN 10 / 119 4 / 46 2 / 4 26:35 6:39
37 Peter Graf M 46 Bergdietikon AG 11 / 119 7 / 73 1 / 24 26:47 6:42
86 Matthew Radniecki M 25 Baxter MN 12 / 119 8 / 73 2 / 12 26:58 6:45
96 Harvey Skees M 39 Eden Prairie, Mn MN 13 / 119 9 / 73 5 / 22 27:23 6:51
90 Katrin Saly F 36 Bergdietikon AG 14 / 119 5 / 46 2 / 21 27:23 6:51
46 Justin Hoefer M 24 Crosby MN 15 / 119 10 / 73 3 / 12 27:38 6:55
115 Erik Vilen M 32 Billings MT 16 / 119 11 / 73 6 / 22 28:09 7:03
31 Howie Felternil M 34 Pequot Lakes MN 17 / 119 12 / 73 7 / 22 28:18 7:05
30 Ryan Fausch M 35 East Gull Lake MN 18 / 119 13 / 73 8 / 22 28:28 7:07
157 Ryan Saline M 37 Cloquet MN 19 / 119 14 / 73 9 / 22 28:31 7:08
80 Katie Oden F 19 Buffalo MN 20 / 119 6 / 46 3 / 4 28:32 7:08
67 Michael McConkey M 46 Baxter MN 21 / 119 15 / 73 2 / 24 28:40 7:10
44 Darrel Henry M 46 Murdock MN 22 / 119 16 / 73 3 / 24 28:53 7:14
66 Scott Maus M 41 Watertown MN 23 / 119 17 / 73 4 / 24 28:58 7:15
94 Mitch Schuneman M 24 Monticello MN 24 / 119 18 / 73 4 / 12 29:05 7:17
54 Lisa Kent F 46 Sartell MN 25 / 119 7 / 46 1 / 8 29:07 7:17
17 Sara Carlson F 34 Pillager MN 26 / 119 8 / 46 3 / 21 29:08 7:17
81 Kevin Olsen M 53 Orono MN 27 / 119 19 / 73 1 / 9 29:19 7:20
106 Mike Svir M 33 Baxter MN 28 / 119 20 / 73 10 / 22 29:24 7:21
61 Heather Lendway F 27 Saint Paul MN 29 / 119 9 / 46 2 / 9 29:24 7:21
99 Levi Skog M 21 Deerwood MN 30 / 119 21 / 73 5 / 12 29:39 7:25
103 Dena Storm F 39 Pillager MN 31 / 119 10 / 46 4 / 21 30:06 7:32
109 Brock Tesdahl M 20 Crosby MN 32 / 119 22 / 73 6 / 12 30:13 7:34
59 Doug Larsen M 35 Cold Spring MN 33 / 119 23 / 73 11 / 22 30:28 7:37
35 Daniel Gottschalk M 44 Fort Wayne IN 34 / 119 24 / 73 5 / 24 30:34 7:39
124 Jennifer Zenzen F 35 Avon MN 35 / 119 11 / 46 5 / 21 30:41 7:41
92 Carl Schirmer M 58 Brainerd MN 36 / 119 25 / 73 2 / 9 30:43 7:41
118 Gentry Walker M 40 Arden Hills MN 37 / 119 26 / 73 6 / 24 31:01 7:46
69 Colleen McCormick F 50 Isanti MN 38 / 119 12 / 46 1 / 4 31:17 7:50
10 Christian Borle M 37 Brainerd MN 39 / 119 27 / 73 12 / 22 31:19 7:50
125 Jeff Zormeier M 44 White Bear Lake MN 40 / 119 28 / 73 7 / 24 31:29 7:53
50 Kaitlyn Jensen F 24 Pierz MN 41 / 119 13 / 46 3 / 9 31:39 7:55
89 Mark Rosen M 48 Otsego MN 42 / 119 29 / 73 8 / 24 31:53 7:59
79 Brett Oden M 52 Buffalo MN 43 / 119 30 / 73 3 / 9 31:55 7:59
40 Angela Haeg F 39 Minneapolis MN 44 / 119 14 / 46 6 / 21 31:57 8:00
152 Kurt Bruhn M 42 Buffalo MN 45 / 119 31 / 73 9 / 24 31:58 8:00
6 Todd Bollom M 43 Plymouth MN 46 / 119 32 / 73 10 / 24 31:58 8:00
122 Jacob Zdon M 34 Saint Paul MN 47 / 119 33 / 73 13 / 22 32:21 8:06
95 Chad Shilson M 41 Maple Grove MN 48 / 119 34 / 73 11 / 24 32:36 8:09
97 Marisa Skees F 36 Eden Prairie MN 49 / 119 15 / 46 7 / 21 32:37 8:10
24 Matthew Dickinson M 29 Brainerd MN 50 / 119 35 / 73 7 / 12 32:41 8:11
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]