Red River Run -
Cold Spring, MN
7/28/2012

race logo
distance 10.0 KILOMETERS
finishers 86 (45 men, 41 women)
average time 50:57

find results
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
1330 McKenzie Holt F 16 Saint Cloud MN 3 / 86 1 / 86 86.2% 35:11
1230 Matthew Thomas M 42 Everett WA 1 / 86 2 / 86 79.6% 33:33
1341 Delma Bartelme F 63 Saint Cloud MN 42 / 86 3 / 86 80.1% 37:52
1093 Chris Humbert M 48 Mound MN 5 / 86 4 / 86 77.6% 34:25
1044 Scott Ergen M 51 St. Cloud MN 12 / 86 5 / 86 75.2% 35:30
1226 Kari Teigen F 23 St. Joseph MN 11 / 86 6 / 86 75.9% 39:57
1092 Larry Hosch M 34 Saint Joseph MN 2 / 86 7 / 86 74.1% 36:03
1320 Judith Peters F 52 Saint Cloud MN 29 / 86 8 / 86 73.5% 41:16
1204 Debbie Schutz F 33 St Cloud MN 14 / 86 9 / 86 72.9% 41:34
1106 Morcelli Kombo M 18 Saint Cloud MN 7 / 86 10 / 86 68.8% 38:47
1349 Jesse Rueckert M 32 Saint Cloud MN 4 / 86 11 / 86 70.3% 37:59
1319 Mick Justin M 64 Nisswa MN 38 / 86 12 / 86 69.5% 38:27
1006 Esther Banaian F 18 St. Cloud MN 15 / 86 13 / 86 70.3% 43:08
1026 Lynette Catapano F 49 St Cloud MN 33 / 86 14 / 86 70.0% 43:17
1140 Eda Mutua F 47 St. Cloud, Mn MN 28 / 86 15 / 86 69.4% 43:40
1300 Daniel Rueckert M 26 Saint Cloud MN 6 / 86 16 / 86 69.2% 38:35
1352 Kimberly Krogstad F 31 Sauk Rapids MN 16 / 86 17 / 86 69.3% 43:44
1356 Dave Schlangen M 35 Sartell MN 10 / 86 18 / 86 67.6% 39:29
1096 Jeff Janssen M 48 St. Cloud MN 17 / 86 19 / 86 67.0% 39:53
1059 Shanna Gerads F 32 Albany MN 18 / 86 20 / 86 68.1% 44:30
1167 Cyrus Raivo M 24 Saint Cloud MN 8 / 86 21 / 86 67.5% 39:33
1192 Eric Satterstrom M 30 St Cloud MN 9 / 86 22 / 86 67.3% 39:40
1328 Loren Wigdahl M 56 Isanti MN 32 / 86 23 / 86 65.5% 40:47
1068 Dennis Gregory M 55 Richmond MN 31 / 86 24 / 86 65.2% 40:58
1271 Dave Hess M 51 Paynesville MN 23 / 86 25 / 86 64.8% 41:13
1304 Steve Mies M 50 Cold Spring MN 24 / 86 26 / 86 64.2% 41:37
1219 Ryan Steil M 32 St Augusta MN 13 / 86 27 / 86 64.2% 41:35
1164 Samantha Pflueger F 22 Albany MN 26 / 86 28 / 86 64.1% 47:17
1203 Robert Schroden M 44 Cold Spring MN 22 / 86 29 / 86 62.4% 42:46
1332 Rick Rangel M 58 Waite Park MN 45 / 86 30 / 86 62.2% 42:53
1329 Trisha Schumann F 31 Sartell MN 30 / 86 31 / 86 63.1% 48:01
1018 John Bodette M 62 St Cloud MN 57 / 86 32 / 86 61.8% 43:14
1037 Bill Doll M 50 Richmond MN 37 / 86 33 / 86 61.3% 43:33
1208 David Smoger M 46 Saint Cloud MN 27 / 86 34 / 86 61.1% 43:41
1058 Bob Gerads M 36 Albany MN 19 / 86 35 / 86 60.6% 44:02
1288 Beth Wengler F 46 Saint Cloud MN 51 / 86 36 / 86 61.5% 49:20
1207 Sone Schutz F 28 Bloomington MN 39 / 86 37 / 86 61.4% 49:22
1362 Clare Wengert F 50 Saint Cloud MN 66 / 86 38 / 86 60.8% 49:49
1321 Rob Myrin M 51 Osakis MN 43 / 86 39 / 86 59.6% 44:47
1049 Loren Finlayson M 47 Sauk Rapids MN 40 / 86 40 / 86 59.2% 45:04
1061 Michael Given M 39 North Port FL 25 / 86 41 / 86 58.5% 45:38
1338 Alex Peine M 24 Rice MN 20 / 86 42 / 86 59.6% 44:46
1322 Jeff Nestor M 42 Eau Claire WI 34 / 86 43 / 86 58.2% 45:54
1073 Fred Haack M 73 St Cloud MN 84 / 86 44 / 86 58.6% 45:34
1343 Richard Carlson M 28 Plymouth MN 21 / 86 45 / 86 59.2% 45:05
1342 Ronn Paulson M 50 Sauk Rapids MN 48 / 86 46 / 86 57.6% 46:21
1019 Christopher Bonitto M 54 Cold Spring MN 56 / 86 47 / 86 57.7% 46:18
1239 Glen Villarreal M 40 Saint Cloud MN 35 / 86 48 / 86 57.0% 46:50
1121 Libby Marcus F 19 Little Falls MN 47 / 86 49 / 86 58.4% 51:56
1253 James Williamson M 49 Goode VA 50 / 86 50 / 86 56.6% 47:09
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]