Duluth, MN
8/5/2012


DISTANCE .34 Mile Swim - 10.3 Mile Bike - 2.5 Mile Run
FINISHERS 374 (177 men, 197 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:20:33

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
649 David Goldberg M 52 Excelsior MN 1 / 374 1 / 177 1 / 19 7:50 1:19 100yd
648 Zach Goldberg M 17 Excelsior MN 2 / 374 2 / 177 1 / 16 7:53 1:19 100yd
421 Mike Ward M 23 Duluth MN 3 / 374 3 / 177 1 / 15 8:04 1:21 100yd
298 Matt Evans M 46 Eau Claire WI 4 / 374 4 / 177 1 / 14 8:17 1:24 100yd
446 Kristi Boman F 26 Somerville MA 5 / 374 1 / 197 1 / 36 8:22 1:24 100yd
634 Jack Malban M 18 Duluth MN 6 / 374 5 / 177 2 / 16 8:24 1:25 100yd
333 Tim Keppers M 48 Duluth MN 7 / 374 6 / 177 2 / 14 8:28 1:25 100yd
519 Bettina Keppers F 29 Duluth MN 8 / 374 2 / 197 2 / 36 8:32 1:26 100yd
288 Ryan Dewey M 33 Esko MN 9 / 374 7 / 177 1 / 22 8:33 1:26 100yd
281 Darren Christopher M 35 Duluth MN 10 / 374 8 / 177 1 / 31 8:35 1:26 100yd
274 Clare Brandt M 18 Rochester MN 11 / 374 9 / 177 3 / 16 8:36 1:27 100yd
433 Meghan Anderson F 31 Duluth MN 12 / 374 3 / 197 1 / 32 8:37 1:27 100yd
449 Michelle Breiland F 35 Duluth MN 13 / 374 4 / 197 1 / 36 8:39 1:27 100yd
277 Garrett Cardinal M 21 Champlin MN 14 / 374 10 / 177 2 / 15 8:46 1:28 100yd
638 Lisa Reed F 19 Duluth MN 15 / 374 5 / 197 1 / 10 8:46 1:28 100yd
501 Zoe Harvieux F 15 Duluth MN 16 / 374 6 / 197 2 / 10 8:49 1:29 100yd
478 Laurel Famigletti F 37 Eden Prairie MN 17 / 374 7 / 197 2 / 36 8:50 1:29 100yd
415 Jared Sundstrom M 23 Proctor MN 18 / 374 11 / 177 3 / 15 8:57 1:30 100yd
547 Nicole Marinac F 34 Duluth MN 19 / 374 8 / 197 2 / 32 9:03 1:31 100yd
546 Heather Marden F 31 Rochester MN 20 / 374 9 / 197 3 / 32 9:04 1:31 100yd
407 Christopher Solberg M 42 Inver Grove Height MN 21 / 374 12 / 177 1 / 34 9:05 1:32 100yd
372 Patrick Oltmanns M 44 Duluth MN 22 / 374 13 / 177 2 / 34 9:07 1:32 100yd
292 Daniel Duff M 48 Duluth MN 23 / 374 14 / 177 3 / 14 9:08 1:32 100yd
284 John Cutshall M 21 Duluth MN 24 / 374 15 / 177 4 / 15 9:11 1:33 100yd
325 Michael Hendrickson M 34 Duluth MN 25 / 374 16 / 177 2 / 22 9:15 1:33 100yd
540 Teresa Lund F 37 Brainerd MN 26 / 374 10 / 197 3 / 36 9:15 1:33 100yd
507 Julie Hendrickson F 31 Duluth MN 27 / 374 11 / 197 4 / 32 9:16 1:33 100yd
564 Jena Ogston F 41 Duluth MN 28 / 374 12 / 197 1 / 34 9:21 1:34 100yd
100 Erik Riker-Coleman M 40 Duluth MN 29 / 374 17 / 177 3 / 34 9:22 1:34 100yd
388 Logan Kittelson M 15 Siren WI 30 / 374 18 / 177 4 / 16 9:22 1:34 100yd
316 Kevin Haney M 41 Duluth MN 31 / 374 19 / 177 4 / 34 9:23 1:35 100yd
508 Michelle Hoffman F 27 Maple Grove MN 32 / 374 13 / 197 3 / 36 9:26 1:35 100yd
10 Mark Bontrager M 42 Robbinsdale MN 33 / 374 20 / 177 5 / 34 9:26 1:35 100yd
349 David Law M 43 Andover MN 34 / 374 21 / 177 6 / 34 9:30 1:36 100yd
359 Jeff Melby M 53 Bloomington MN 35 / 374 22 / 177 2 / 19 9:36 1:37 100yd
280 Bryan Chadderdon M 40 Casper WY 36 / 374 23 / 177 7 / 34 9:38 1:37 100yd
270 Robert Boman M 53 Duluth MN 37 / 374 24 / 177 3 / 19 9:39 1:37 100yd
255 Brad Anderson M 36 Duluth MN 38 / 374 25 / 177 2 / 31 9:39 1:37 100yd
432 Katie Anderson F 28 Austin MN 39 / 374 14 / 197 4 / 36 9:40 1:37 100yd
598 Lisa Skerjance F 30 Duluth MN 40 / 374 15 / 197 5 / 32 9:41 1:38 100yd
517 Stoffel Katherine F 29 St. Louis Park MN 41 / 374 16 / 197 5 / 36 9:44 1:38 100yd
466 Katie Douglass F 25 Lake Elmo MN 42 / 374 17 / 197 6 / 36 9:45 1:38 100yd
534 Kristen Lemke F 28 St. Paul MN 43 / 374 18 / 197 7 / 36 9:45 1:38 100yd
577 Erin Phenix F 31 Duluth MN 44 / 374 19 / 197 6 / 32 9:47 1:38 100yd
282 Mike Comstock M 45 Centerville MN 45 / 374 26 / 177 4 / 14 9:47 1:38 100yd
551 Amie Mathews F 21 Thunder Bay ON 46 / 374 20 / 197 1 / 12 9:47 1:39 100yd
516 Shawna Jokinen F 30 Hermantown MN 47 / 374 21 / 197 7 / 32 9:47 1:39 100yd
337 Andy Kester M 39 Duluth MN 48 / 374 27 / 177 3 / 31 9:47 1:39 100yd
642 Susanna Gaunt F 41 Duluth MN 49 / 374 22 / 197 2 / 34 9:48 1:39 100yd
562 Katherine Novotny F 26 Faribault MN 50 / 374 23 / 197 8 / 36 9:48 1:39 100yd
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]