Waupaca Area Triathlon -
Waupaca, WI
8/21/2010

race logo










					
                   WOMEN'S LONG COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                    WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 21,2010
               1/2 Mile Swim - 20.1 MILE BIKE - 3.1 MILE RUN

  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish  
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1  167 Jackie Hatherly          45 F   Oakville On        CA    1 11:49    4  1:32    1   51:56  23.2    1 1:05:16   13  0:56    9 22:55  7:24    1 1:29:06 
      2   10 Sarah Stumpf             43 F   Oneida             WI    4 12:43    2  1:29    9   54:28  22.1    2 1:08:39   27  1:02    7 22:44  7:20    2 1:32:24 
      3  543 April Beard              32 F   Madison            WI   12 14:12    6  1:37    6   53:28  22.6    3 1:09:15    4  0:50   11 23:03  7:26    3 1:33:07 
      4   92 Michelle Brost           40 F   Medford            WI   19 15:09   24  1:57    5   53:08  22.7    4 1:10:13   47  1:11   13 23:15  7:30    4 1:34:38 
      5  247 Tammy Wuebben            37 F   West Bend          WI   36 16:29   23  1:56    2   52:34  22.9    7 1:10:58   45  1:10    8 22:50  7:22    5 1:34:56 
      6  580 Betsy Barrett            44 F   Stevens Point      WI    9 13:26   86  2:40   14   55:05  21.9    8 1:11:10   41  1:07   10 22:56  7:24    6 1:35:12 
      7  584 Tracy Valenta            36 F   Kewaunee           WI   18 15:04   22  1:55    7   53:45  22.4    5 1:10:43    5  0:50   16 23:53  7:43    7 1:35:25 
      8  288 Jennifer Moore           28 F   Middleton          WI    6 13:07   14  1:48   18   55:59  21.5    6 1:10:53  140  1:44   12 23:06  7:27    8 1:35:42 
      9   36 Bailey Hatch             22 F   Madison            WI   10 13:30   62  2:21   31   57:40  20.9   16 1:13:30  116  1:34    6 22:24  7:14    9 1:37:27 
     10    1 Lisa Johnson             44 F   West Bend          WI   35 16:29    1  1:16   37   58:11  20.7   24 1:15:54    3  0:48    1 20:51  6:44   10 1:37:32 
     11   22 Megan Darling            40 F   Green Bay          WI   13 14:15   82  2:37   29   57:23  21.0   19 1:14:14  139  1:44    2 21:36  6:58   11 1:37:34 
     12  393 Lori Wenzel              40 F   Greenville         WI   59 17:38   19  1:53    3   52:42  22.9   11 1:12:13   25  1:01   27 24:51  8:01   12 1:38:04 
     13   21 Kerry Brygger            25 F   Neenah             WI    8 13:22   39  2:10   34   58:03  20.8   17 1:13:34   56  1:15   14 23:32  7:36   13 1:38:21 
     14   45 Kathie Schaus            48 F   Chippewa Falls     WI   53 17:17   12  1:47    8   54:27  22.1   15 1:13:30   43  1:09   33 25:25  8:12   14 1:40:03 
     15  582 Allison Thut             22 F   Green Bay          WI    3 12:23   40  2:11   53   59:17  20.3   18 1:13:51    2  0:45   35 25:37  8:16   15 1:40:11 
     16  408 Amy Haemmerle            34 F   Plover             WI   82 18:19   38  2:10   25   56:51  21.2   35 1:17:20   66  1:17    3 21:39  6:59   16 1:40:15 
     17  351 Kris Barnes              52 F   Amherst            WI   55 17:25   15  1:49   15   55:34  21.7   22 1:14:47  130  1:38   20 24:04  7:46   17 1:40:27 
     18  392 Marla Meyer              46 F   Neenah             WI   25 15:47   35  2:06   10   54:28  22.1   12 1:12:20  175  2:03   44 26:20  8:30   18 1:40:42 
     19   18 Kelli Arn                31 F   Kewaskum           WI  147 20:45    9  1:42   13   54:55  22.0   36 1:17:22   76  1:20    5 22:24  7:14   19 1:41:05 
     20  574 Jennifer Zeiner          29 F   Appleton           WI   32 16:15   21  1:54   11   54:31  22.1   13 1:12:39   81  1:23   57 27:11  8:47   20 1:41:12 
     21   73 Andrea Sparrow           31 F   Belgium            WI   28 15:53   52  2:18   22   56:22  21.4   21 1:14:32   15  0:57   45 26:23  8:31   21 1:41:51 
     22  282 Jaci Grafenberg          25 F   Eau Claire         WI   48 16:57   16  1:49    4   53:03  22.7   10 1:11:48   11  0:55  102 29:13  9:26   22 1:41:55 
     23  107 Ann Hattamer             33 F   Eau Claire         WI   58 17:34   67  2:23   20   56:20  21.4   27 1:16:16   63  1:17   24 24:33  7:55   23 1:42:05 
     24  142 Debby Cabrera            42 F   Cedarburg          WI    5 12:52    3  1:31   86 1:01:56  19.5   28 1:16:18   24  1:00   28 24:51  8:01   24 1:42:09 
     25  306 Paula Larsen             65 F   Delafield          WI   34 16:28   33  2:04   16   55:44  21.6   20 1:14:15   89  1:26   51 26:35  8:35   25 1:42:16 
     26  553 Erin Brooks              30 F   Neenah             WI   22 15:22   51  2:17   38   58:15  20.7   23 1:15:53   60  1:16   31 25:10  8:07   26 1:42:18 
     27   13 Deborah Ernst            45 F   Oneida             WI   14 14:39   26  1:58   12   54:42  22.0    9 1:11:18  115  1:33  111 29:33  9:32   27 1:42:24 
     28  144 Sandy Ager               30 F   Sun Prairie        WI   33 16:26   47  2:15   44   58:33  20.6   33 1:17:13   62  1:17   17 23:57  7:44   28 1:42:26 
     29  338 Laura Jordan             21 F   Juneau             WI   91 18:49    5  1:37   48   59:09  20.4   52 1:19:34    6  0:50    4 22:11  7:10   29 1:42:35 
     30  206 Melissa Falke            24 F   New London         WI   43 16:45   37  2:08   52   59:16  20.3   39 1:18:08   36  1:05   18 23:58  7:44   30 1:43:10 
     31  448 Sara Schierl             45 F   Stevens Point      WI   45 16:46   25  1:57   36   58:07  20.8   30 1:16:50   30  1:04   34 25:31  8:14   31 1:43:23 
     32  398 Alison Viemeister        44 F   Janesville         WI   11 13:47  125  3:02   19   56:02  21.5   14 1:12:50  119  1:35  108 29:28  9:31   32 1:43:51 
     33  259 Susan Gibson             43 F   Green Bay          WI   77 18:08   13  1:47   24   56:36  21.3   29 1:16:30   22  1:00   55 26:52  8:40   33 1:44:21 
     34  252 Barbara Coghlin          44 F   Weyauwega          WI   92 18:50   29  2:00   39   58:18  20.7   45 1:19:06   33  1:04   23 24:30  7:55   34 1:44:40 
     35   33 Nancy Shilt              54 F   Wausau             WI   81 18:18    8  1:42   55   59:29  20.3   50 1:19:28   26  1:02   26 24:44  7:59   35 1:45:13 
     36  542 Lauren Pawloski          24 F   Franklin           WI   27 15:51  104  2:51   50   59:13  20.4   37 1:17:54   85  1:24   41 26:09  8:26   36 1:45:26 
     37  270 Koreena Renard           41 F   New Franken        WI   72 17:59   88  2:41   56   59:30  20.3   58 1:20:09   99  1:29   19 24:02  7:46   37 1:45:39 
     38  147 Carol Bogenschutz        40 F   Grafton            WI   60 17:42   17  1:50   32   57:45  20.9   34 1:17:16   61  1:16   60 27:15  8:48   38 1:45:46 
     39  285 Lisa Springob            39 F   Plover             WI   57 17:30   65  2:22   21   56:21  21.4   26 1:16:12  182  2:10   82 28:15  9:07   39 1:46:36 
     40  420 Deb Clements             53 F   Stevens Point      WI   66 17:50   60  2:20   33   57:49  20.9   38 1:17:58   34  1:04   73 27:52  9:00   40 1:46:53 
     41  391 Rebecca Wenzel           26 F   Williams Bay       WI   38 16:33   91  2:42   78 1:01:16  19.7   61 1:20:30    1  0:43   38 25:45  8:19   41 1:46:57 
     42  193 Jennifer Bergin          33 F   Brookfield         WI   46 16:49   43  2:13   35   58:05  20.8   32 1:17:06  145  1:47   79 28:08  9:05   42 1:47:00 
     43  381 Shannon Vanpay           28 F   Depere             WI   16 14:44   53  2:18   47   59:04  20.4   25 1:16:04   19  0:59  122 29:58  9:40   43 1:47:01 
     44  475 Shelly Gruszynski        38 F   Sherwood           WI  116 19:33   64  2:22   30   57:36  20.9   51 1:19:30   88  1:26   43 26:17  8:29   44 1:47:13 
     45  298 Kim Willison             40 F   Combined Locks     WI  131 20:03   46  2:15   17   55:54  21.6   40 1:18:12  126  1:37   68 27:40  8:56   45 1:47:28 
     46   70 Julie Srenaski           38 F   Green Bay          WI   62 17:45   31  2:02   85 1:01:54  19.5   70 1:21:41   64  1:17   25 24:39  7:58   46 1:47:36 
     47  486 Kathy Machlett           53 F   Depere             WI   40 16:40   56  2:18   68 1:00:21  20.0   47 1:19:19   82  1:23   61 27:15  8:48   47 1:47:55 
     48  202 Katie Roland             27 F   Suamico            WI   64 17:48   75  2:34   77 1:01:15  19.7   67 1:21:36   53  1:13   30 25:10  8:07   48 1:47:58 
     49  119 Wendy Nevala             42 F   Rochester          MN   83 18:21   27  1:59   23   56:32  21.3   31 1:16:51  147  1:48  106 29:25  9:30   49 1:48:03 
     50  386 Andrea Thiel             27 F   Milwaukee          WI   61 17:45   36  2:08   51   59:16  20.3   46 1:19:07  132  1:40   67 27:38  8:55   50 1:48:24 
     51  299 Joan Lauber              54 F   Franklin           WI   96 19:00   81  2:37   28   57:13  21.1   43 1:18:49  171  1:59   69 27:40  8:56   51 1:48:27 
     52   47 Kelly Carlson            39 F   Waupaca            WI  115 19:31   54  2:18   45   58:33  20.6   60 1:20:21  122  1:35   53 26:46  8:38   52 1:48:41 
     53  534 Cindy Brzank             42 F   New Berlin         WI   74 18:00   10  1:44   65 1:00:18  20.0   57 1:20:01  109  1:32   59 27:13  8:47   53 1:48:45 
     54  491 Beth Wright              27 F   Chicago            IL  124 19:56   85  2:40   27   57:00  21.2   53 1:19:34   95  1:28   74 27:53  9:00   54 1:48:55 
     55  134 Jessica Bonikowske       27 F   Indianapolis       IN   23 15:25  118  2:57   60 1:00:00  20.1   41 1:18:21   96  1:28   99 29:08  9:24   55 1:48:57 
     56  354 Carrie Gusmer            49 F   Green Bay          WI   20 15:20   18  1:51   76 1:01:14  19.7   42 1:18:24   51  1:13  107 29:25  9:30   56 1:49:02 
     57  375 Elisabeth Collins        25 F   Northbrook         IL   37 16:32   74  2:33   58   59:53  20.1   44 1:18:57   87  1:26   92 28:45  9:17   57 1:49:07 
     58  123 Courtney Klos            27 F   Hopkins            MN   24 15:27  100  2:48   94 1:02:35  19.3   65 1:20:49    9  0:53   62 27:28  8:52   58 1:49:09 
     59  395 Andrea Heiges            29 F   Appleton           WI  156 21:09  171  3:51   57   59:37  20.2   94 1:24:36   17  0:58   15 23:39  7:38   59 1:49:12 
     60   79 Sarah Camann             21 F   Waupaca            WI   56 17:30   95  2:45   98 1:02:57  19.2   82 1:23:11  135  1:42   22 24:24  7:53   60 1:49:15 
     61  442 Jessi Bayer              27 F   Franklin           WI  110 19:20  103  2:51   70 1:00:44  19.9   77 1:22:54   65  1:17   32 25:11  8:08   61 1:49:21 
     62  325 Krissy Newman            40 F   Madison            WI  159 21:10   55  2:18   46   58:33  20.6   72 1:22:00   93  1:28   39 25:57  8:23   62 1:49:24 
     63  246 Lori Turek               48 F   Green Bay          WI  108 19:16   58  2:19   43   58:24  20.7   56 1:19:57  143  1:45   72 27:51  8:59   63 1:49:32 
     64  472 Deedee Thull             46 F   Marinette          WI   52 17:11   32  2:03   63 1:00:12  20.0   49 1:19:26   68  1:18  103 29:13  9:26   64 1:49:56 
     65   52 Melissa Blanshan         28 F   Neenah             WI  101 19:03  136  3:11   42   58:21  20.7   64 1:20:35   32  1:04   84 28:19  9:08   65 1:49:57 
     66  131 Noelle Marks             39 F   Marathon           WI   42 16:44  116  2:55  120 1:04:36  18.7   90 1:24:14  142  1:45   21 24:18  7:51   66 1:50:16 
     67  105 Mary McCutcheon          57 F   Eden               WI   99 19:02  165  3:45   40   58:19  20.7   66 1:21:05   29  1:03   86 28:22  9:09   67 1:50:29 
     68  149 Paula Gray               34 F   Monona             WI  105 19:13   41  2:11   83 1:01:36  19.6   80 1:22:59   39  1:07   63 27:28  8:52   68 1:51:33 
     69  327 Hailey Northouse         24 F   Madison            WI  188 22:43   11  1:45   54   59:18  20.3   86 1:23:45   37  1:05   54 26:51  8:40   69 1:51:40 
     70  124 Christine Neuman         55 F   Fond Du Lac        WI  167 21:19   50  2:17   66 1:00:18  20.0   87 1:23:53   98  1:29   47 26:25  8:32   70 1:51:46 
     71  429 Heather Noe              37 F   Green Bay          WI   54 17:23  196  4:36  105 1:03:28  19.0  101 1:25:26  108  1:31   29 24:57  8:03   71 1:51:53 
     72  581 Sarah Backer             17 F   Appleton           WI   41 16:40  113  2:54  135 1:05:28  18.4   97 1:25:01   77  1:21   37 25:41  8:18   72 1:52:03 
     73  181 Nicole Wafle             37 F   Green Bay          WI   15 14:41   98  2:47   97 1:02:50  19.2   59 1:20:17  106  1:31  124 30:18  9:47   73 1:52:05 
     74  436 Shannon McKinley         34 F   Plover             WI  154 21:00   97  2:47   67 1:00:19  20.0   89 1:24:05  110  1:32   56 26:59  8:43   74 1:52:34 
     75  221 Teri Zielski             35 F   Oak Creek          WI   39 16:34  170  3:50  119 1:04:35  18.7   95 1:24:57  117  1:34   40 26:07  8:26   75 1:52:37 
     76   23 Lauran Golla             21 F   Plover             WI    7 13:14  191  4:22  147 1:07:26  17.9   98 1:25:01   59  1:16   46 26:24  8:31   76 1:52:40 
     77  165 Christina Hatherly       42 F   North Barrington   IL  144 20:33   20  1:54   26   56:55  21.2   48 1:19:21  128  1:38  142 31:55 10:18   77 1:52:53 
     78  157 Sheryl Pham              42 F   Appleton           WI   31 16:02  126  3:03   95 1:02:37  19.3   69 1:21:40  124  1:36  114 29:42  9:35   78 1:52:58 
     79  145 Teri Bell                27 F   Madison            WI   26 15:48  120  2:58  101 1:03:17  19.1   73 1:22:01  141  1:45  104 29:17  9:27   79 1:53:02 
     80  407 Kelly Conway             35 F   Verona             WI   47 16:55   79  2:35   73 1:01:05  19.7   63 1:20:35   46  1:10  134 31:33 10:11   80 1:53:17 
     81  494 Becky Tomlinson          37 F   Kaukauna           WI   67 17:54  162  3:42   41   58:21  20.7   54 1:19:56  168  1:56  130 31:27 10:09   81 1:53:17 
     82  388 Deb John                 43 F   Appleton           WI   68 17:54  107  2:51   82 1:01:34  19.6   75 1:22:18  105  1:31  110 29:32  9:32   82 1:53:19 
     83  137 Kristi Picken            45 F   Appleton           WI   30 16:00  179  4:02  107 1:03:31  19.0   84 1:23:32  104  1:30   93 28:47  9:18   83 1:53:48 
     84  404 Casey Wick               19 F   Wisconsin Rapids   WI   29 15:59  143  3:20  108 1:03:38  19.0   79 1:22:56  166  1:55   96 29:01  9:22   84 1:53:51 
     85  150 Sarah Whiteside          34 F   Delafield          WI   88 18:43   84  2:39   79 1:01:18  19.7   76 1:22:39   91  1:27  121 29:52  9:38   85 1:53:57 
     86  412 Renee McCarthy           28 F   Lake Geneva        WI   93 18:50  163  3:45  104 1:03:23  19.0  109 1:25:57   31  1:04   66 27:36  8:54   86 1:54:35 
     87  318 Kendra Hansen            29 F   Green Bay          WI   49 16:57  128  3:04  136 1:05:39  18.4  104 1:25:39   86  1:25   71 27:45  8:57   87 1:54:48 
     88  250 Trina Sydorowicz         29 F   Nekoosa            WI  127 19:59  106  2:51  111 1:03:42  18.9  116 1:26:32  127  1:37   52 26:41  8:37   88 1:54:49 
     89  451 Laura Westfall           19 F   Neenah             WI    2 11:56  137  3:14  163 1:09:09  17.4   92 1:24:18   72  1:19  123 30:05  9:43   89 1:55:41 
     90  223 Julie Andrzejczak        28 F   Watertown          MN  146 20:40   66  2:23   96 1:02:49  19.2  108 1:25:51  146  1:47   78 28:07  9:04   90 1:55:43 
     91  410 Melissa Mader            30 F   McFarland          WI   75 18:01  102  2:50  116 1:04:25  18.7   99 1:25:16  137  1:43   94 28:48  9:18   91 1:55:47 
     92  178 Jessica Nehring          20 F   Waupaca            WI  136 20:11   73  2:32  110 1:03:40  18.9  114 1:26:23  208  2:53   50 26:33  8:34   92 1:55:48 
     93  314 Pamela Morici            46 F   West Bend          WI  164 21:15   30  2:00   72 1:01:04  19.7   91 1:24:18  155  1:49  116 29:49  9:38   93 1:55:56 
     94  323 Rita Race                47 F   Elkhorn            WI   87 18:34  111  2:54   62 1:00:12  20.0   68 1:21:38   54  1:14  151 33:08 10:42   94 1:55:59 
     95  207 Teri Doman               50 F   New London         WI  180 21:51   48  2:15  100 1:03:05  19.1  119 1:27:11   16  0:57   76 28:02  9:03   95 1:56:09 
     96  255 Lynn Wilderman           37 F   Plymouth           WI  107 19:14  142  3:17   69 1:00:30  19.9   81 1:23:00   90  1:27  139 31:47 10:15   96 1:56:12 
     97  600 Amanda Ritchie Carric    30 F   McFarland          WI  125 19:56  149  3:24  134 1:05:18  18.5  136 1:28:38   52  1:13   48 26:26  8:32   97 1:56:16 
     98  271 Cinda Kult               43 F   Green Bay          WI  100 19:02  198  4:50  125 1:04:45  18.6  134 1:28:36   92  1:28   42 26:14  8:28   98 1:56:16 
     99  511 Jennifer Hart            37 F   Appleton           WI   89 18:46   59  2:19   91 1:02:23  19.3   83 1:23:28  103  1:30  131 31:27 10:09   99 1:56:24 
    100  294 Dominica Chang           38 F   Appleton           WI  104 19:09  146  3:23  123 1:04:40  18.6  120 1:27:11  181  2:09   58 27:13  8:47  100 1:56:32 
    101   68 Sarah Gerber             38 F   Berlin             WI   97 19:01  134  3:09   89 1:02:17  19.4   93 1:24:26  191  2:29  112 29:39  9:34  101 1:56:34 
    102  289 Marie Peasley            32 F   Marquette          MI   69 17:55   70  2:27   64 1:00:14  20.0   62 1:20:34   74  1:19  177 34:45 11:13  102 1:56:38 
    103  278 Carolyn Winter           53 F   Washington         DC   71 17:59  184  4:14  124 1:04:40  18.6  118 1:26:52  162  1:52   77 28:03  9:03  103 1:56:45 
    104  322 Rosalie Davis            49 F   Hartland           WI  119 19:49  119  2:57   74 1:01:10  19.7   88 1:23:55  164  1:53  128 31:07 10:03  104 1:56:54 
    105   95 Karen Witkowski          52 F   Dousman            WI  130 20:03  145  3:23   88 1:02:14  19.4  105 1:25:39  123  1:36  117 29:50  9:38  105 1:57:04 
    106  233 Katie Vande Slunt        32 F   Waupun             WI  160 21:10  140  3:16  138 1:05:50  18.3  149 1:30:15   49  1:12   36 25:38  8:17  106 1:57:04 
    107  274 Melissa Foti             33 F   Waukesha           WI   17 15:03   61  2:20   93 1:02:35  19.3   55 1:19:57  150  1:48  184 35:24 11:26  107 1:57:08 
    108  312 Barb Copsey              35 F   Clintonville       WI  201 24:25   34  2:06   49   59:13  20.4  107 1:25:43  154  1:49  115 29:44  9:36  108 1:57:14 
    109  143 Carol Schilling          38 F   Appleton           WI  106 19:14  159  3:38  106 1:03:30  19.0  113 1:26:21   79  1:22  118 29:50  9:38  109 1:57:32 
    110  430 Carmen Converse          58 F   St Paul            MN   73 18:00   68  2:24   80 1:01:22  19.7   71 1:21:44   97  1:28  174 34:27 11:07  110 1:57:38 
    111  220 Anne Marx                19 F   Scandinavia        WI  118 19:42   89  2:41  109 1:03:39  18.9  111 1:26:01  151  1:48  119 29:50  9:38  111 1:57:39 
    112  364 Valerie Bath             26 F   Sun Prairie        WI  151 20:56   72  2:32  121 1:04:37  18.7  127 1:28:05   23  1:00   90 28:41  9:16  112 1:57:45 
    113   24 Megan Golla              25 F   Chicago            IL   21 15:21   49  2:16  146 1:07:23  17.9   96 1:24:59   73  1:19  140 31:50 10:16  113 1:58:06 
    114   62 Christine Salud          32 F   Waunakee           WI  128 20:01  157  3:32   92 1:02:28  19.3  110 1:26:00  160  1:51  125 30:19  9:47  114 1:58:09 
    115  473 Marge Rice               51 F   Elgen              IL  102 19:05  161  3:42   61 1:00:09  20.0   78 1:22:54   42  1:07  173 34:14 11:03  115 1:58:14 
    116  293 Nina Schaeve             29 F   Menasha            WI  177 21:43   90  2:42   99 1:03:04  19.1  123 1:27:29  148  1:48   98 29:05  9:23  116 1:58:21 
    117  309 Anne Miller              44 F   Sturgeon Bay       WI  169 21:27    7  1:39  133 1:05:14  18.5  129 1:28:19   20  1:00   97 29:04  9:23  117 1:58:21 
    118  179 Laura Larscheid          50 F   Green Bay          WI  157 21:09   99  2:48  122 1:04:39  18.7  133 1:28:35  180  2:07   75 27:57  9:01  118 1:58:39 
    119  433 Jennifer Dombrowski      27 F   Stevens Point      WI  163 21:13  101  2:50  115 1:04:24  18.7  131 1:28:25   14  0:56  105 29:21  9:28  119 1:58:41 
    120   83 Lindsay Sulik            27 F   Appleton           WI  143 20:31  186  4:18  118 1:04:29  18.7  142 1:29:17    8  0:51   88 28:38  9:14  120 1:58:45 
    121  219 Barbara Graunke          44 F   Sherwood           WI   65 17:50  139  3:15  151 1:07:47  17.8  138 1:28:51  138  1:44   81 28:13  9:07  121 1:58:47 
    122  212 Julie Knippen            46 F   Germantown         WI  140 20:25  109  2:53  130 1:05:04  18.5  130 1:28:21   70  1:18  100 29:13  9:26  122 1:58:51 
    123  118 Rebecca Arndt            43 F   Cedarburg          WI   63 17:48   92  2:43  131 1:05:04  18.5  103 1:25:34  161  1:51  135 31:34 10:11  123 1:58:58 
    124  595 Mary Wetzel              43 F   Clintonville       WI   80 18:16  138  3:14  150 1:07:42  17.8  141 1:29:11   18  0:59   95 28:57  9:21  124 1:59:06 
    125  148 Lisa Duchateau           27 F   Monona             WI  191 23:04   28  1:59  114 1:04:23  18.7  143 1:29:25   69  1:18   91 28:44  9:16  125 1:59:25 
    126  467 Kylie Levake             30 F   Racine             WI  141 20:27   76  2:34  149 1:07:31  17.9  150 1:30:31    7  0:51   83 28:16  9:07  126 1:59:37 
    127  578 Barbara Kultgen          38 F   Sheboygan Falls    WI   79 18:12   93  2:43  127 1:04:47  18.6  106 1:25:42  107  1:31  147 32:42 10:33  127 1:59:55 
    128  334 Dawn Chier               39 F   Antigo             WI   85 18:28   87  2:40   71 1:01:00  19.8   74 1:22:07  210  2:58  180 35:05 11:19  128 2:00:08 
    129  509 Marne Gross              31 F   Peshtigo           WI  192 23:09   42  2:12  117 1:04:28  18.7  147 1:29:47  187  2:20   85 28:19  9:09  129 2:00:26 
    130   91 Kristina Deneve          42 F   Green Bay          WI  103 19:05  148  3:24  128 1:04:59  18.6  122 1:27:27   50  1:13  143 31:55 10:18  130 2:00:34 
    131  471 Kelli Danielski          27 F   Whitewater         WI  138 20:23  168  3:47   90 1:02:23  19.3  115 1:26:31   40  1:07  153 33:13 10:43  131 2:00:50 
    132  566 Michelle Nichols         36 F   Depere             WI  113 19:27   71  2:28  171 1:10:09  17.2  157 1:32:03  118  1:34   64 27:29  8:52  132 2:01:05 
    133  585 Lindsay Benaszeski       29 F   Mosinee            WI  126 19:57   94  2:45  160 1:08:57  17.5  155 1:31:38  131  1:38   80 28:12  9:06  133 2:01:27 
    134  215 Sharon Horwitz           31 F   Oak Park           IL   78 18:10  112  2:54  139 1:06:41  18.1  124 1:27:44  114  1:33  145 32:16 10:25  134 2:01:32 
    135  135 Christina Kelly          35 F   Appleton           WI   98 19:01  132  3:09   81 1:01:24  19.6   85 1:23:33  177  2:04  187 35:56 11:36  135 2:01:32 
    136  230 Rachel Stinemates        31 F   Dubuque            IA   95 18:55  172  3:52  142 1:06:56  18.0  146 1:29:43  200  2:41  113 29:41  9:35  136 2:02:04 
    137  432 Barbara Sharon           49 F   Plymouth           WI   94 18:54  105  2:51  152 1:07:53  17.8  145 1:29:37   80  1:22  132 31:28 10:09  137 2:02:26 
    138  464 Heather Nelson           40 F   Menominee          MI  168 21:21   57  2:19   84 1:01:46  19.5  100 1:25:25  133  1:40  185 35:29 11:27  138 2:02:34 
    139  110 Jennifer Groh            39 F   Hubertus           WI  152 20:56  150  3:26   75 1:01:12  19.7  102 1:25:33  173  2:00  179 35:05 11:19  139 2:02:37 
    140  141 Christine Fulcher        39 F   Wauwatosa          WI  153 21:00   83  2:39  159 1:08:46  17.5  159 1:32:24   58  1:15  101 29:13  9:26  140 2:02:51 
    141  488 Rebecca Mroczenski       35 F   Wausau             WI  175 21:39  114  2:55  140 1:06:50  18.0  152 1:31:22  174  2:01  120 29:50  9:38  141 2:03:12 
    142   28 Kris Seeholzer           50 F   Green Bay          WI  133 20:04  110  2:54  103 1:03:21  19.0  112 1:26:18  158  1:50  181 35:07 11:20  142 2:03:14 
    143  320 Teresa Gohla             43 F   Waupaca            WI  209 26:39   69  2:24   59   59:58  20.1  140 1:29:00   78  1:21  157 33:20 10:46  143 2:03:41 
    144  172 Shari Hanneman           36 F   Plover             WI  121 19:52  133  3:09  173 1:10:37  17.1  164 1:33:37  129  1:38   89 28:41  9:15  144 2:03:55 
    145  343 Jill Slattery            24 F   Hartland           WI  149 20:51   77  2:34  132 1:05:05  18.5  132 1:28:29  101  1:30  166 33:57 10:57  145 2:03:55 
    146  177 Terry Jeffers            63 F   Green Bay          WI   90 18:48  141  3:17  137 1:05:42  18.4  125 1:27:46  205  2:48  168 33:58 10:58  146 2:04:31 
    147  279 Barb Viste-Johnson       51 F   Luxemburg          WI  176 21:43  122  2:59  113 1:04:11  18.8  139 1:28:52  159  1:50  169 33:59 10:58  147 2:04:39 
    148  508 Catherine Ames           44 F   Depere             WI  145 20:38  130  3:06  129 1:05:00  18.6  137 1:28:43   75  1:20  182 35:11 11:21  148 2:05:12 
    149  201 Cheryl Olson             53 F   Eleva              WI  186 22:12   96  2:46  102 1:03:19  19.0  128 1:28:17  186  2:16  178 34:52 11:15  149 2:05:23 
    150  592 Emily Cable              20 F   Stevens Point      WI   70 17:58   80  2:36  177 1:11:15  16.9  156 1:31:49  170  1:58  136 31:39 10:13  150 2:05:25 
    151  528 Ann Peters               61 F   Appleton           WI   84 18:21  115  2:55  156 1:08:18  17.7  144 1:29:34  189  2:23  161 33:30 10:49  151 2:05:26 
    152  563 Michele Kasukonis        27 F   Sun Prairie        WI  185 22:11  207  5:43  164 1:09:13  17.4  176 1:37:06  134  1:40   65 27:35  8:54  152 2:06:21 
    153  573 Shannon Muench           31 F   Sheboygan          WI   51 17:05  127  3:03  143 1:07:11  18.0  121 1:27:18   55  1:14  195 37:58 12:15  153 2:06:29 
    154  183 Julie St. Clair          36 F   West Allis         WI  137 20:14  155  3:30  153 1:07:54  17.8  154 1:31:37  165  1:53  154 33:13 10:43  154 2:06:43 
    155  140 Dawn Rosicky             46 F   Waupaca            WI  208 26:25   78  2:34  172 1:10:33  17.1  188 1:39:32   12  0:55   49 26:27  8:32  155 2:06:53 
    156  113 Bonny Scharine           56 F   Fremont            WI  134 20:08  199  4:55  175 1:10:46  17.0  173 1:35:48  125  1:36  109 29:30  9:31  156 2:06:54 
    157  590 Jodi Burmeister          36 F   Saint Charles      IL  123 19:55  135  3:10  157 1:08:26  17.6  153 1:31:30  121  1:35  167 33:58 10:58  157 2:07:02 
    158  434 Pamela Gusmer            38 F   Waupaca            WI  172 21:35  178  4:01  145 1:07:20  17.9  160 1:32:55   44  1:09  150 33:07 10:41  158 2:07:10 
    159  225 Amber Johnson-Ristow     29 F   Hudson             WI  161 21:12  156  3:31  148 1:07:28  17.9  158 1:32:10  185  2:12  148 32:51 10:36  159 2:07:13 
    160  361 Barbara Glesner          36 F   Sturgeon Bay       WI  114 19:28  200  5:11   87 1:01:57  19.5  117 1:26:35  192  2:30  198 38:15 12:21  160 2:07:18 
    161  558 Karly Frey               18 F   Cambridge          WI   86 18:30  153  3:29  178 1:11:20  16.9  161 1:33:17   57  1:15  158 33:25 10:47  161 2:07:57 
    162   72 Amber Ford               25 F   Neenah             WI  174 21:38  173  3:55  195 1:14:15  16.2  189 1:39:47   71  1:19   70 27:43  8:57  162 2:08:47 
    163  349 Jodi Van Rossum          42 F   Menasha            WI  135 20:08  166  3:45  169 1:09:58  17.2  165 1:33:51  113  1:32  162 33:30 10:49  163 2:08:53 
    164  263 Michele Wojciehoski      45 F   Stevens Point      WI   76 18:04  123  3:01  141 1:06:53  18.0  126 1:27:56  206  2:52  199 38:25 12:24  164 2:09:13 
    165  112 Sarah Wilder             35 F   Green Bay          WI  117 19:35  202  5:24  158 1:08:36  17.6  163 1:33:34  194  2:32  155 33:18 10:45  165 2:09:23 
    166  470 Becky Marx               28 F   Green Bay          WI   44 16:45  189  4:19  166 1:09:42  17.3  151 1:30:45   28  1:03  194 37:44 12:11  166 2:09:31 
    167  272 Elle Kult                14 F   Green Bay          WI  171 21:31   63  2:21  126 1:04:46  18.6  135 1:28:37   94  1:28  204 39:50 12:51  167 2:09:54 
    168  291 Erin Gudmundson          26 F   Madison            WI   50 16:59  108  2:51  191 1:13:42  16.4  162 1:33:32   35  1:05  186 35:35 11:29  168 2:10:11 
    169  456 Amanda Friese            37 F   Plover             WI  181 21:57  182  4:09  182 1:11:40  16.8  178 1:37:45  136  1:43  126 30:57  9:59  169 2:10:24 
    170  339 Lisa Amber               52 F   Saint German       WI  210 26:39  175  3:56  112 1:04:03  18.8  168 1:34:37  152  1:48  170 34:00 10:58  170 2:10:25 
    171  359 Paula Heiges             52 F   New London         WI  165 21:17  147  3:24  174 1:10:42  17.1  171 1:35:22  193  2:32  172 34:12 11:02  171 2:12:05 
    172  417 Erin Fekete              25 F   Sheboygan          WI  132 20:03  164  3:45  187 1:12:08  16.7  174 1:35:55  184  2:11  171 34:09 11:01  172 2:12:14 
    173  390 Jennifer Bault           35 F   Saukville          WI  190 22:55  117  2:56  154 1:08:10  17.7  166 1:34:00  102  1:30  192 37:03 11:57  173 2:12:31 
    174  474 Rachel Gohla             18 F   Waupaca            WI  111 19:21  152  3:27  144 1:07:18  17.9  148 1:30:05  178  2:06  210 41:17 13:19  174 2:13:27 
    175  495 Janine Rozina            56 F   Fox Point          WI  183 22:01  151  3:26  186 1:12:00  16.8  177 1:37:26  111  1:32  176 34:35 11:10  175 2:13:31 
    176  316 Amy Yeska                24 F   Madison            WI  139 20:25  180  4:03  194 1:14:01  16.3  181 1:38:28  188  2:20  149 32:56 10:38  176 2:13:43 
    177  548 Julie Mermal             32 F   Burlington         WI  207 25:54  158  3:36  185 1:11:56  16.8  195 1:41:25   10  0:54  141 31:54 10:18  177 2:14:12 
    178  366 Marie Dalberg            31 F   Manitowoc          WI  142 20:27  197  4:48  192 1:13:50  16.3  184 1:39:04  149  1:48  160 33:27 10:48  178 2:14:18 
    179  368 Shawn Schliewe           30 F   Sheboygan          WI  166 21:18  177  3:59  193 1:13:50  16.3  186 1:39:06  144  1:46  159 33:27 10:48  179 2:14:18 
    180  506 Aubrey Simpson           25 F   Appleton           WI  197 23:55   44  2:14  198 1:14:43  16.1  192 1:40:52   84  1:24  146 32:17 10:25  180 2:14:31 
    181  527 Kathleen Head            52 F   Appleton           WI  193 23:14  144  3:22  188 1:12:15  16.7  183 1:38:50  196  2:35  156 33:19 10:45  181 2:14:42 
    182  413 Michelle Kerr            47 F   Green Bay          WI  170 21:29  185  4:17  167 1:09:57  17.2  172 1:35:42  197  2:37  188 36:25 11:45  182 2:14:43 
    183  415 Kelly Galler             38 F   Depere             WI  195 23:44  169  3:49  189 1:12:29  16.6  191 1:40:01  156  1:50  164 33:40 10:52  183 2:15:29 
    184  129 Kelly Buhr               33 F   West Bend          WI  122 19:53  214  6:30  162 1:09:00  17.5  169 1:35:22  219  3:42  189 36:38 11:49  184 2:15:41 
    185  128 Shelley Gall             35 F   West Bend          WI  120 19:51  215  6:33  161 1:08:59  17.5  170 1:35:22  218  3:41  190 36:38 11:50  185 2:15:41 
    186  283 Jen Wandtke              37 F   Scandinavia        WI  184 22:10  183  4:13  203 1:16:43  15.7  199 1:43:05   38  1:06  138 31:45 10:15  186 2:15:55 
    187  204 Leslie Haynes            37 F   Glen Ellyn         IL  173 21:38  221 10:10  176 1:11:08  17.0  197 1:42:54  207  2:53  127 31:00 10:00  187 2:16:46 
    188  539 Angela Verkuilen         30 F   Appleton           WI  205 25:09  124  3:02  199 1:14:45  16.1  198 1:42:55  163  1:52  152 33:08 10:42  188 2:17:54 
    189  277 Karen Konrad             47 F   Kewaunee           WI  215 27:26  121  2:58  200 1:14:56  16.1  202 1:45:19   48  1:11  137 31:41 10:14  189 2:18:11 
    190  485 Margy Medendorp          57 F   Hartland           WI  109 19:19  129  3:05  196 1:14:26  16.2  175 1:36:49  179  2:07  206 39:56 12:53  190 2:18:51 
    191  319 Linze Besson             28 F   Hales Corners      WI  178 21:46  193  4:29  209 1:19:53  15.1  203 1:46:07  167  1:56  129 31:09 10:03  191 2:19:10 
    192  593 Michelle Wonders         39 F   Wauwatosa          WI  112 19:21  167  3:46  180 1:11:28  16.9  167 1:34:34  211  2:58  212 41:42 13:28  192 2:19:14 
    193  400 Farrah Wolfe             33 F   Waupaca            WI  204 25:08  154  3:29  204 1:17:55  15.5  205 1:46:32   67  1:17  133 31:31 10:10  193 2:19:19 
    194  249 Jessie Evans             47 F   McFarland          WI  196 23:55  206  5:36  168 1:09:58  17.2  187 1:39:28  202  2:42  193 37:19 12:02  194 2:19:28 
    195  238 Sara Barttelt            31 F   Weston             WI  158 21:09  192  4:23  190 1:13:08  16.5  182 1:38:39  176  2:04  203 39:08 12:38  195 2:19:50 
    196  405 Rebecca Lynch            26 F   Appleton           WI  211 26:53  211  6:11  201 1:15:45  15.9  206 1:48:47  204  2:46   87 28:32  9:13  196 2:20:05 
    197  561 Mary Devine              52 F   Little Rock        AR  187 22:15  210  5:53  170 1:10:06  17.2  179 1:38:12  157  1:50  208 40:12 12:58  197 2:20:13 
    198   97 Jenny Fogarty            35 F   Green Bay          WI  219 32:14  160  3:39  155 1:08:11  17.7  200 1:44:02  209  2:56  163 33:30 10:49  198 2:20:27 
    199  231 Karen Stinemates         35 F   Hazelhurst         WI  155 21:07  203  5:28  184 1:11:54  16.8  180 1:38:27  120  1:35  211 41:23 13:21  199 2:21:24 
    200  440 Valerie Pollock          30 F   Cedarburg          WI  162 21:12  220  9:13  179 1:11:24  16.9  196 1:41:48  221  4:34  183 35:14 11:22  200 2:21:35 
    201  502 Nora Pohl                19 F   Waupaca            WI  148 20:46   45  2:15  205 1:18:17  15.4  193 1:41:16  100  1:29  205 39:52 12:52  201 2:22:37 
    202  576 Janette Bystol           29 F   Cambridge          WI  214 27:18  204  5:31  181 1:11:30  16.9  201 1:44:18  190  2:26  191 37:01 11:57  202 2:23:44 
    203  269 Emily Renard             13 F   New Franken        WI  150 20:53  188  4:18  197 1:14:43  16.1  190 1:39:53  183  2:10  214 42:24 13:41  203 2:24:27 
    204  899 Jennifer Olson           38 F   Appleton           WI                                                                                    204 2:24:36 
    205  305 Rachel Lockwood          37 F   Waupaca            WI  202 24:38  209  5:47  211 1:20:45  14.9  212 1:51:09   83  1:24  144 32:13 10:24  205 2:24:44 
    206  109 Tommie Jo Haugh          30 F   West Allis         WI  216 27:47  174  3:55  165 1:09:41  17.3  194 1:41:22  220  4:08  209 41:01 13:14  206 2:26:30 
    207  557 Stephanie Weigl          26 F   Waupaca            WI  129 20:03  131  3:07  214 1:23:14  14.5  204 1:46:23  112  1:32  207 40:10 12:58  207 2:28:04 
    208  273 Barbara Schroeder        45 F   Oshkosh            WI  189 22:54  190  4:19  183 1:11:52  16.8  185 1:39:05  169  1:56  220 47:17 15:16  208 2:28:18 
    209  555 Amber Dallman            31 F   Saint Paul         MN  198 24:07  187  4:18  215 1:23:21  14.5  213 1:51:45  198  2:39  196 38:12 12:20  209 2:32:35 
    210  591 Ellie Church             32 F   St Paul            MN  182 21:58  213  6:27  216 1:23:26  14.5  214 1:51:50  195  2:34  197 38:12 12:20  210 2:32:35 
    211  454 Kelly Hutchison          51 F   Green Bay          WI  206 25:20  201  5:16  217 1:25:29  14.1  216 1:56:04  217  3:30  175 34:29 11:08  211 2:34:02 
    212  163 Amy McCabe               36 F   Oakdale            MN  217 29:01  205  5:32  202 1:16:34  15.8  211 1:51:06  201  2:41  215 43:04 13:54  212 2:36:50 
    213   58 Tracy Wazny              37 F   Green Bay          WI  212 27:08  194  4:34  208 1:18:40  15.3  210 1:50:21  199  2:39  218 45:06 14:33  213 2:38:05 
    214  237 Mary McMurray            50 F   Amherst            WI  179 21:49  208  5:46  213 1:22:18  14.7  209 1:49:52  153  1:49  219 47:11 15:14  214 2:38:51 
    215  505 Doreen Jerabek           39 F   Waunakee           WI  213 27:11  181  4:08  212 1:21:28  14.8  215 1:52:46  203  2:45  217 44:06 14:14  215 2:39:35 
    216  156 Sarah Kaehny             30 F   Oshkosh            WI  200 24:20  216  6:52  206 1:18:31  15.4  207 1:49:42  213  3:07  222 48:30 15:39  216 2:41:18 
    217  158 Katie Wondra             23 F   Fond Du Lac        WI  199 24:19  217  6:53  207 1:18:31  15.4  208 1:49:43  212  3:06  221 48:29 15:39  217 2:41:18 
    218  379 Mandy Alexander          29 F   Forestville        WI  194 23:35  218  7:22  218 1:29:10  13.5  218 2:00:06  216  3:25  200 38:29 12:25  218 2:41:58 
    219  100 Rachel Jensen            24 F   Scandinavia        WI  220 32:45  212  6:12  210 1:20:02  15.1  217 1:58:58  172  2:00  213 42:11 13:37  219 2:43:08 
    220  304 Jennifer Massey          29 F   Luxemburg          WI  203 24:51  219  8:08  220 1:29:15  13.5  219 2:02:14  214  3:18  201 38:51 12:32  220 2:44:21 
    221  290 Ann Massey               47 F   Green Bay          WI  218 31:03  176  3:58  219 1:29:12  13.5  220 2:04:13  215  3:19  202 38:55 12:33  221 2:46:26 
    222  431 Tanya Roskum             27 F   Seymour            WI  221 33:20  195  4:34  221 1:35:18  12.7  221 2:13:11   21  1:00  165 33:55 10:57  222 2:48:04 
    223  245 Rebecca Buchmann         29 F   Depere             WI                                                                   216 43:16 13:58  223 2:55:44 
  
  results by ChampionChip Minnesota       results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com


                    MEN'S LONG COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                    WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 21,2010
               1/2 Mile Swim - 20.1 MILE BIKE - 3.1 MILE RUN

  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish  
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1  160 Jacob Rhymer             26 M   Sheboygan          WI    3 11:37    2  0:53    2   47:34  25.4    1 1:00:03    2  0:38    1 16:38  5:22    1 1:17:19 
      2   26 Aaron Koehler            30 M   Minneapolis        MN   25 14:08   23  1:38    6   49:08  24.5    4 1:04:53   59  1:03    2 18:12  5:53    2 1:24:07 
      3   14 Jack Dudley              29 M   Madison            WI   41 14:48    3  0:58    1   47:21  25.5    2 1:03:07   23  0:48   11 21:00  6:47    3 1:24:55 
      4   27 Jay Potratz              45 M   Oshkosh            WI   27 14:21   31  1:46    7   49:13  24.5    7 1:05:19   55  1:02    6 19:57  6:27    4 1:26:17 
      5   15 Jason Olson              29 M   Neenah             WI   31 14:24   12  1:30   10   49:49  24.2   11 1:05:41   30  0:51    5 19:55  6:26    5 1:26:26 
      6    3 Christopher St Clair     40 M   West Allis         WI   11 12:58    5  1:10   14   50:29  23.9    3 1:04:36   51  1:00   14 21:06  6:49    6 1:26:41 
      7   32 Michael Noone            44 M   Oshkosh            WI   14 13:10   34  1:47   13   50:11  24.0    6 1:05:08   62  1:03   12 21:01  6:47    7 1:27:11 
      8  493 Peter Coenen             24 M   Amherst Junction   WI    1 11:20  108  2:25   27   52:20  23.0   15 1:06:03  149  1:21    7 20:00  6:28    8 1:27:23 
      9  427 Joshua Koehler           33 M   Madison            WI   15 13:15   47  1:54   16   50:47  23.7   13 1:05:55    3  0:38   10 20:54  6:45    9 1:27:27 
     10  422 Mark Bittner             44 M   Bruce              WI   46 15:02   89  2:17    4   48:41  24.8   14 1:05:58   11  0:42   13 21:05  6:49   10 1:27:45 
     11   31 Chris McGovern           35 M   Belgium            WI   34 14:26   30  1:45    9   49:30  24.4   10 1:05:40   44  0:59   18 21:22  6:54   11 1:28:00 
     12   12 Mike Jovanovich          53 M   Neenah             WI   80 16:28    1  0:46    3   48:22  24.9    9 1:05:35   32  0:52   23 21:36  6:59   12 1:28:03 
     13   77 Alex Coopman             22 M   Appleton           WI   40 14:47   13  1:30   23   52:02  23.2   22 1:08:18   22  0:48    4 19:34  6:19   13 1:28:39 
     14    6 Greg Werner              43 M   Barrington         IL   13 13:04   17  1:34   15   50:30  23.9    5 1:05:06   41  0:57   55 22:47  7:21   14 1:28:49 
     15   11 Roy Stumpf               43 M   Oneida             WI   10 12:52   11  1:27   17   51:05  23.6    8 1:05:23   74  1:05   54 22:42  7:20   15 1:29:09 
     16  189 Philip Vanderlugt        40 M   Grand Rapids       MI   50 15:08   26  1:38    8   49:29  24.4   16 1:06:14  139  1:19   43 22:16  7:11   16 1:29:49 
     17   17 Jim Turek                42 M   Green Bay          WI   47 15:02    4  1:07   34   52:37  22.9   24 1:08:45   33  0:53    8 20:48  6:43   17 1:30:25 
     18  196 Matt Oetken              38 M   Waupaca            WI   12 13:04   55  1:59   41   53:07  22.7   20 1:08:09  123  1:15   22 21:28  6:56   18 1:30:51 
     19  329 Aaron Koss               15 M   Bryant             WI   26 14:20   15  1:33   21   51:58  23.2   19 1:07:51   37  0:56   37 22:08  7:09   19 1:30:54 
     20  324 Greg Newman              40 M   Madison            WI   78 16:14   72  2:08   11   50:01  24.1   23 1:08:23  162  1:23   26 21:45  7:01   20 1:31:30 
     21   35 Andrew Steele            22 M   Appleton           WI   28 14:22   32  1:47   18   51:06  23.6   18 1:07:13   47  0:59   67 23:23  7:33   21 1:31:34 
     22    4 Bryan Dhein              29 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI   57 15:16    7  1:18   37   52:57  22.8   28 1:09:30   24  0:49   17 21:17  6:52   22 1:31:35 
     23   25 Travis Seeger            30 M   Byron              MN   61 15:21   38  1:50   25   52:06  23.1   26 1:09:15   86  1:08   16 21:17  6:52   23 1:31:39 
     24   29 Corey Hansen             39 M   Depere             WI   42 14:54   39  1:50    5   49:02  24.6   12 1:05:45   69  1:04  106 24:55  8:02   24 1:31:43 
     25   96 Mike Sells               40 M   Belgium            WI   16 13:18   20  1:37   61   54:25  22.2   27 1:09:19    1  0:37   36 22:08  7:09   25 1:32:02 
     26   48 Tom Lawn                 58 M   Plymouth           WI   53 15:11   51  1:58   12   50:02  24.1   17 1:07:09  181  1:28   86 24:17  7:50   26 1:32:53 
     27    2 John Hollenhorst         57 M   Madison            WI   52 15:10    6  1:13   51   54:00  22.3   31 1:10:22   60  1:03   25 21:45  7:01   27 1:33:09 
     28  523 Daniel Harris            46 M   Madison            WI   87 16:34   16  1:34   29   52:24  23.0   33 1:10:30   26  0:50   47 22:22  7:13   28 1:33:41 
     29    7 Scott Andrzejczak        33 M   Watertown          MN   55 15:14   22  1:37   60   54:19  22.2   38 1:11:09  119  1:14   20 21:24  6:55   29 1:33:47 
     30   87 Joey Boberschmidt        26 M   Waukesha           WI   79 16:20   73  2:09   88   55:39  21.7   76 1:14:08  100  1:10    3 19:19  6:14   30 1:34:36 
     31   59 Joe Bainbridge           49 M   Lodi               WI   32 14:26   29  1:44   24   52:05  23.2   21 1:08:15  116  1:14  110 25:09  8:07   31 1:34:37 
     32   34 Jim Mott                 21 M   Middleton          WI   30 14:22   27  1:40   81   55:14  21.8   40 1:11:14  165  1:23   35 22:06  7:08   32 1:34:42 
     33   49 John Gretziner           45 M   Greenville         WI   35 14:36   61  2:04   26   52:13  23.1   25 1:08:52   50  1:00  109 25:00  8:04   33 1:34:51 
     34  507 Adam Shingledecker       33 M   New Berlin         WI   70 16:04    8  1:20   47   53:39  22.5   37 1:11:03  114  1:14   52 22:40  7:19   34 1:34:55 
     35  216 Basil Hansen             51 M   Waupaca            WI  111 17:18   49  1:57   35   52:41  22.9   45 1:11:55   82  1:07   31 21:54  7:04   35 1:34:55 
     36  254 Mark Hartwig             26 M   Waupaca            WI   62 15:38   77  2:10   76   55:01  21.9   61 1:12:48   19  0:47   19 21:23  6:54   36 1:34:56 
     37  352 Jake Barnes              52 M   Amherst            WI  125 17:39   10  1:22   40   53:07  22.7   49 1:12:07    9  0:41   40 22:15  7:11   37 1:35:03 
     38  108 Michael Winn             41 M   Indianapolis       IN   22 14:00   45  1:52   65   54:33  22.1   32 1:10:24  128  1:16   68 23:25  7:34   38 1:35:03 
     39   20 Mark Sharon              57 M   Plymouth           WI   97 16:57   14  1:31   48   53:42  22.5   50 1:12:09  125  1:15   27 21:47  7:02   39 1:35:11 
     40  399 Patrick Armstrong        32 M   Waupaca            WI   24 14:06   98  2:22   80   55:11  21.9   41 1:11:37  205  1:37   34 22:04  7:08   40 1:35:18 
     41  461 Kent Preston             50 M   Green Bay          WI   23 14:03  102  2:24   54   54:07  22.3   34 1:10:33  167  1:24   71 23:26  7:34   41 1:35:21 
     42  536 Derek Weyer              23 M   Green Bay          WI  144 18:12    9  1:21   38   52:57  22.8   57 1:12:29   16  0:46   41 22:16  7:11   42 1:35:30 
     43  330 Tom Koss                 58 M   Bryant             WI   94 16:48   84  2:12   43   53:26  22.6   56 1:12:26   76  1:06   45 22:19  7:12   43 1:35:49 
     44   37 Dan Hosmanek             55 M   Caledonia          WI   29 14:22   95  2:19   94   55:53  21.6   58 1:12:33   80  1:07   42 22:16  7:11   44 1:35:55 
     45  308 Christopher Hugo         41 M   Neenah             WI   67 15:50   42  1:52   42   53:11  22.7   35 1:10:52   77  1:07   84 24:11  7:48   45 1:36:09 
     46  337 Daniel Paschke           21 M   Madison            WI   21 13:58   35  1:47  149   58:25  20.6   77 1:14:09    8  0:41   21 21:25  6:55   46 1:36:14 
     47   86 Timothy Kufahl           27 M   Lacrosse           WI   76 16:13   68  2:05   50   53:59  22.3   52 1:12:16  118  1:14   58 22:58  7:25   47 1:36:27 
     48  335 Terry Chier              42 M   Antigo             WI  114 17:24   67  2:05   33   52:34  22.9   48 1:12:03   89  1:09   72 23:29  7:35   48 1:36:39 
     49  261 Chad Konop               43 M   Oshkosh            WI  148 18:18   92  2:17   20   51:35  23.4   51 1:12:10  154  1:22   64 23:12  7:29   49 1:36:43 
     50   30 Jeffrey Oswald           39 M   Appleton           WI  109 17:16   83  2:12   32   52:29  23.0   47 1:11:57  140  1:19   73 23:32  7:36   50 1:36:47 
     51  326 Al Northouse             26 M   Madison            WI  154 18:26   28  1:42   56   54:09  22.3   80 1:14:15  103  1:12   24 21:44  7:01   51 1:37:10 
     52  332 Rick Menet               60 M   Appleton           WI   71 16:06  135  2:40   36   52:55  22.8   42 1:11:41  232  1:50   83 24:05  7:47   52 1:37:35 
     53   99 Jon Legois               43 M   Green Bay          WI  147 18:17  143  2:43   39   52:58  22.8   72 1:13:57  209  1:39   39 22:12  7:10   53 1:37:47 
     54  572 Jim Ribar                43 M   Green Bay          WI  135 17:59  127  2:37   19   51:20  23.5   46 1:11:55   73  1:05  104 24:48  8:00   54 1:37:48 
     55  130 Keith Marks              39 M   Marathon           WI    9 12:47   50  1:57  152   58:29  20.6   64 1:13:11  187  1:30   65 23:13  7:30   55 1:37:54 
     56  262 Mark Eisner              40 M   Menasha            WI   20 13:46   88  2:16   73   54:51  22.0   36 1:10:53  156  1:22  128 25:40  8:17   56 1:37:54 
     57  295 Matty Wegehaupt          38 M   Appleton           WI   91 16:40  103  2:24   58   54:14  22.2   65 1:13:17   57  1:03   77 23:41  7:39   57 1:38:00 
     58  321 Douglas Van Iten         41 M   Green Bay          WI  204 19:57   44  1:52   30   52:25  23.0   79 1:14:13  111  1:13   53 22:41  7:19   58 1:38:06 
     59  126 David Driebel            42 M   New London         WI   58 15:17   46  1:54   68   54:39  22.1   43 1:11:48   84  1:08  116 25:17  8:10   59 1:38:12 
     60  492 Jesse Coenen             27 M   Amherst Junction   WI  209 20:07   58  2:03   28   52:23  23.0   83 1:14:32  190  1:30   38 22:12  7:10   60 1:38:13 
     61  251 Gearoid Sexton           45 M   Waupaca            WI   59 15:17   69  2:06   64   54:30  22.1   44 1:11:53   78  1:07  120 25:25  8:12   61 1:38:23 
     62  568 Michael Watermolen       49 M   Green Bay          WI   44 14:57  161  2:53   74   54:53  22.0   59 1:12:42  150  1:21   97 24:36  7:56   62 1:38:38 
     63  146 David Bogenschutz        41 M   Grafton            WI  126 17:39   25  1:38   49   53:44  22.4   63 1:13:01  115  1:14   89 24:25  7:53   63 1:38:39 
     64  419 Bill Carlson             53 M   Stevens Point      WI  108 17:16  124  2:35   31   52:27  23.0   53 1:12:17  121  1:15  121 25:26  8:13   64 1:38:56 
     65  397 Scott Kohls              52 M   Green Bay          WI   43 14:55  131  2:39   87   55:23  21.8   62 1:12:56  155  1:22  100 24:41  7:58   65 1:38:58 
     66  396 Chad McCartney           30 M   New London         WI  120 17:35  179  3:00   89   55:45  21.6   98 1:16:20  198  1:33   15 21:16  6:52   66 1:39:08 
     67  182 Andrew Peterson          25 M   Madison            WI  140 18:09   96  2:21   45   53:29  22.5   73 1:13:58  216  1:41   78 23:41  7:39   67 1:39:20 
     68  194 Patrick Bergin           35 M   Brookfield         WI    7 12:19  152  2:49  102   56:07  21.5   39 1:11:14  238  1:51  144 26:19  8:30   68 1:39:24 
     69  161 Todd Callister           40 M   Madison            WI   17 13:21   99  2:22  161   58:54  20.5   84 1:14:36  249  1:59   62 23:12  7:29   69 1:39:46 
     70  266 Bob Harrison             52 M   Oshkosh            WI   92 16:42  123  2:33   72   54:49  22.0   75 1:14:04   71  1:04  108 24:56  8:03   70 1:40:04 
     71  583 Travis Mathers           22 M   Green Bay          WI    5 11:49  144  2:44  175   59:13  20.4   70 1:13:46   31  0:51  126 25:35  8:15   71 1:40:11 
     72  168 Chris Gdanski            43 M   Oakville On        CA  106 17:10   19  1:37  105   56:12  21.5   87 1:14:58   56  1:02   88 24:25  7:53   72 1:40:24 
     73  435 Jeremy Koehler           33 M   Waupaca            WI  122 17:39  149  2:49   99   56:04  21.5  102 1:16:30   20  0:47   61 23:11  7:29   73 1:40:27 
     74  377 William Kircher          53 M   Butler             PA   74 16:08  276  4:24   44   53:26  22.6   74 1:13:58  245  1:56   98 24:36  7:57   74 1:40:29 
     75   16 Ben Roland               27 M   Suamico            WI   37 14:43   18  1:35  232 1:02:23  19.3  130 1:18:39   70  1:04    9 20:50  6:44   75 1:40:33 
     76  310 Steve Thomaschefsky      34 M   Neenah             WI   93 16:42   36  1:49   57   54:12  22.3   60 1:12:43  132  1:17  151 26:37  8:35   76 1:40:36 
     77  184 Blair Bullick            24 M   Waupaca            WI  142 18:11   52  1:58  104   56:10  21.5   97 1:16:18   35  0:56   69 23:25  7:34   77 1:40:38 
     78  258 Chris Holzheu            36 M   Appleton           WI  160 18:35   43  1:52   53   54:02  22.3   82 1:14:28  160  1:23  103 24:48  8:00   78 1:40:38 
     79  302 Douglas Orton            43 M   Green Bay          WI   86 16:33  107  2:25   82   55:15  21.8   78 1:14:12   64  1:04  123 25:27  8:13   79 1:40:42 
     80  469 Chris Dimmer             37 M   Neenah             WI   83 16:30   40  1:51  139   58:02  20.8   99 1:16:22  122  1:15   59 23:08  7:28   80 1:40:44 
     81  401 Charles Chmielewski      30 M   Neenah             WI  107 17:11   86  2:15   55   54:07  22.3   66 1:13:32   14  0:44  159 26:55  8:41   81 1:41:09 
     82  453 Titus Brygger            25 M   Neenah             WI  138 18:06  118  2:31   83   55:18  21.8   94 1:15:54  200  1:33   80 23:50  7:41   82 1:41:16 
     83   94 Regan Pourchot           50 M   Mosinee            WI   66 15:49  270  4:12   46   53:35  22.5   67 1:13:35  203  1:36  137 26:11  8:27   83 1:41:21 
     84   88 Tim Costello             47 M   Oshkosh            WI    4 11:45  188  3:04  127   57:32  21.0   54 1:12:21  213  1:41  170 27:23  8:50   84 1:41:24 
     85  174 Mike Joyner              52 M   Rochester          MN   36 14:39  177  2:58  163   58:55  20.5  106 1:16:31   99  1:10   79 23:45  7:40   85 1:41:26 
     86  372 Tyler Wyand-Williams     20 M   Combined Locks     WI  173 19:07  112  2:27  112   56:46  21.2  126 1:18:20  163  1:23   29 21:49  7:03   86 1:41:31 
     87  559 Anthony Crotteau         40 M   Colfax             WI  197 19:39  181  3:02   52   54:02  22.3  109 1:16:42  178  1:28   70 23:26  7:34   87 1:41:34 
     88   19 Thomas Dorn              45 M   Waunakee           WI  116 17:26  174  2:57  103   56:09  21.5  105 1:16:31  210  1:39   75 23:37  7:37   88 1:41:46 
     89   54 Bill Wolff               32 M   Hartland           WI  113 17:23  170  2:55   77   55:01  21.9   91 1:15:18   65  1:04  122 25:27  8:13   89 1:41:48 
     90   85 Joseph Niebler Jr        42 M   Sussex             WI  132 17:51  137  2:41   70   54:46  22.0   90 1:15:17  244  1:56   99 24:37  7:57   90 1:41:49 
     91   63 Mark Lydecker            32 M   Wauwatosa          WI   39 14:44   79  2:10  217 1:01:26  19.6  125 1:18:19  153  1:22   44 22:18  7:12   91 1:41:57 
     92  138 Chris Plaisance          44 M   Weston             WI   68 15:56  147  2:47   78   55:02  21.9   69 1:13:44  233  1:50  150 26:31  8:33   92 1:42:03 
     93  284 Gary Neyer               44 M   Plover             WI   48 15:05  116  2:30   71   54:47  22.0   55 1:12:21  179  1:28  202 28:23  9:10   93 1:42:11 
     94  589 Jonathan Burmeister      38 M   Saint Charles      IL  141 18:10   70  2:08  150   58:26  20.6  131 1:18:43   58  1:03   49 22:29  7:15   94 1:42:14 
     95   67 Brent Baumann            26 M   Oak Creek          WI  136 18:03  114  2:28   67   54:38  22.1   89 1:15:08  129  1:17  133 26:01  8:24   95 1:42:24 
     96  228 Chris Conrad             49 M   Oconto             WI   88 16:36  165  2:54   92   55:52  21.6   92 1:15:20   96  1:10  134 26:05  8:25   96 1:42:34 
     97  425 Tyler Christopherson     27 M   Santa Monica       CA  100 17:01   75  2:09  130   57:41  20.9  112 1:16:51  127  1:16   96 24:36  7:56   97 1:42:41 
     98  476 John Sloan               36 M   Piqua              OH  134 17:51   81  2:12   75   54:58  21.9   88 1:15:00  105  1:12  149 26:31  8:33   98 1:42:42 
     99  106 Steve Saunders           37 M   Waupaca            WI  101 17:02   94  2:18  109   56:41  21.3   95 1:16:01   88  1:09  129 25:43  8:18   99 1:42:52 
    100  373 Barry Paulson            53 M   Fremont            WI  168 18:52   33  1:47   59   54:18  22.2   86 1:14:55   72  1:05  160 27:00  8:43  100 1:42:59 
    101  175 Dean Erickson            41 M   Wild Rose          WI  156 18:28  213  3:26   22   52:00  23.2   71 1:13:54  269  2:16  161 27:01  8:43  101 1:43:09 
    102  443 Mike Bayer               30 M   Franklin           WI   77 16:14  241  3:44  107   56:34  21.3  103 1:16:31  147  1:20  119 25:21  8:11  102 1:43:10 
    103  297 Chris Schattschneide     38 M   Ripon              WI   65 15:47   24  1:38  126   57:26  21.0   85 1:14:50  141  1:19  167 27:16  8:48  103 1:43:24 
    104  185 Allen Kienbaum           35 M   Kiel               WI   82 16:30   53  1:58  181   59:37  20.2  121 1:18:04  108  1:13   93 24:32  7:55  104 1:43:48 
    105  596 Isaac Mezera             33 M   Madison            WI  208 20:07  162  2:54  135   57:49  20.9  165 1:20:49   94  1:10   32 21:55  7:05  105 1:43:53 
    106  423 Christopher Bergstrom    36 M   Menasha            WI  194 19:33  176  2:57  133   57:46  20.9  156 1:20:15   27  0:50   56 22:49  7:22  106 1:43:53 
    107  394 Mark Wenzel              42 M   Green Bay          WI  115 17:24  109  2:27  147   58:20  20.7  123 1:18:10   97  1:10   94 24:35  7:56  107 1:43:54 
    108  444 Steven Bayer             39 M   Franksville        WI    6 12:16  210  3:23   66   54:33  22.1   30 1:10:12  258  2:06  256 31:40 10:13  108 1:43:57 
    109  275 Chris Foti               32 M   Waukesha           WI   45 15:00   65  2:05  123   57:17  21.1   81 1:14:22   93  1:10  205 28:33  9:13  109 1:44:04 
    110  369 Scott Olson              53 M   Neenah             WI  124 17:39   71  2:08  110   56:45  21.3  107 1:16:31  124  1:15  145 26:21  8:30  110 1:44:06 
    111   46 Paulie Schaus            17 M   Chippewa Falls     WI   18 13:35  140  2:42  125   57:26  21.0   68 1:13:41  250  2:00  203 28:30  9:12  111 1:44:10 
    112   98 Brian Estill             38 M   Hartland           WI   75 16:12  186  3:03  189   59:55  20.1  134 1:19:10  170  1:24   76 23:41  7:39  112 1:44:14 
    113  115 Scott Kowalski           43 M   Madison            WI   56 15:14   63  2:05  142   58:07  20.8   93 1:15:25  194  1:31  169 27:22  8:50  113 1:44:18 
    114  292 Jeff Campbell            47 M   Stevens Point      WI   54 15:13   87  2:16  159   58:48  20.5   96 1:16:16  182  1:29  153 26:40  8:36  114 1:44:23 
    115  209 Mark Buchholtz           22 M   Madison            WI  167 18:50  283  4:59  116   57:02  21.1  166 1:20:50  224  1:45   30 21:50  7:03  115 1:44:24 
    116  190 Kevin Holly              19 M   Green Bay          WI   33 14:26  200  3:16  250 1:04:03  18.8  178 1:21:44   79  1:07   28 21:47  7:02  116 1:44:36 
    117    9 Jon Yaeger               41 M   Fremont            WI  112 17:20   54  1:59  122   57:12  21.1  101 1:16:30  174  1:25  156 26:45  8:38  117 1:44:39 
    118  385 Jeff Luepke              44 M   Green Bay          WI  177 19:12  218  3:29  138   57:59  20.8  161 1:20:40   66  1:04   74 23:33  7:36  118 1:45:15 
    119  357 Dale Maass               50 M   Waukesha           WI  191 19:27  159  2:51  131   57:43  20.9  153 1:20:00  151  1:21   81 23:56  7:44  119 1:45:16 
    120  535 Ken Brzank               43 M   New Berlin         WI  127 17:44  129  2:37  120   57:05  21.1  116 1:17:26   52  1:00  158 26:53  8:41  120 1:45:19 
    121  457 Lawrence Czarnecki       43 M   Clintonville       WI  226 20:47  169  2:55   91   55:50  21.6  142 1:19:31  134  1:17  102 24:43  7:59  121 1:45:31 
    122  268 Eric Renard              16 M   New Franken        WI  181 19:19  206  3:19  113   56:48  21.2  136 1:19:25  157  1:22  105 24:52  8:02  122 1:45:38 
    123   81 Jake Vandergeest         27 M   Racine             WI  164 18:43  182  3:02  137   57:56  20.8  147 1:19:40  185  1:30   92 24:29  7:54  123 1:45:38 
    124  127 Dan Driebel              46 M   New London         WI   51 15:09   80  2:11  170   59:05  20.4  100 1:16:24  104  1:12  195 28:09  9:05  124 1:45:43 
    125  518 Jeff Dugre               36 M   Depere             WI  162 18:36  173  2:56  200 1:00:22  20.0  181 1:21:54   15  0:44   63 23:12  7:29  125 1:45:49 
    126   40 Brian Cole               38 M   Menasha            WI   38 14:44  164  2:54  162   58:55  20.5  108 1:16:32  196  1:32  183 27:49  8:59  126 1:45:52 
    127  530 Bob Mayer                39 M   Neenah             WI  213 20:20   21  1:37  128   57:35  20.9  141 1:19:31  136  1:18  111 25:10  8:08  127 1:45:59 
    128  256 Michael Schommer         44 M   Fond Du Lac        WI  163 18:38  146  2:45   97   56:01  21.5  115 1:17:23  159  1:22  168 27:20  8:49  128 1:46:04 
    129  227 Brian Johnson            31 M   Hudson             WI  123 17:39  279  4:29   96   55:59  21.5  122 1:18:07  219  1:42  148 26:29  8:33  129 1:46:17 
    130  538 Craig Schroeder          22 M   Oshkosh            WI  211 20:19  199  3:15  190   59:57  20.1  203 1:23:30   29  0:50   33 21:59  7:06  130 1:46:19 
    131  441 Sean Chronis             32 M   Cedarburg          WI  152 18:25  180  3:00   86   55:22  21.8  110 1:16:46  221  1:44  184 27:50  8:59  131 1:46:20 
    132  437 John Schlaefer           40 M   Wausau             WI   64 15:46  240  3:41  198 1:00:19  20.0  149 1:19:46  223  1:45  107 24:55  8:03  132 1:46:25 
    133   75 Beau Gellings            24 M   North Fond Du Lac  WI  228 20:57  201  3:17  144   58:13  20.7  187 1:22:25   61  1:03   57 22:57  7:25  133 1:46:25 
    134  217 Thomas Grotenhuis        38 M   Neenah             WI  196 19:38  111  2:27   69   54:43  22.0  111 1:16:48  225  1:46  187 27:54  9:00  134 1:46:27 
    135  229 Daniel Stinemates        33 M   Dubuque            IA  137 18:06  187  3:04   93   55:53  21.6  114 1:17:02  144  1:20  198 28:12  9:06  135 1:46:32 
    136  371 Jim Heller               43 M   Milwaukee          WI  192 19:30  260  4:03   63   54:27  22.1  119 1:17:59  276  2:25  146 26:24  8:31  136 1:46:48 
    137  315 Dennis Denuccio          58 M   Wausau             WI  190 19:27   41  1:52  158   58:46  20.5  154 1:20:04  204  1:36  114 25:17  8:10  137 1:46:56 
    138  598 Jim Thurler              46 M   Sussex             WI                        225 1:01:56  19.5  176 1:21:42  131  1:17   82 24:02  7:46  138 1:47:00 
    139  257 David Schommer           46 M   Oregon             WI  158 18:30  160  2:52  140   58:06  20.8  139 1:19:28   17  0:47  157 26:50  8:40  139 1:47:04 
    140  370 Chip Olson               25 M   Neenah             WI  238 21:12   74  2:09  154   58:31  20.6  180 1:21:51  112  1:13   85 24:12  7:49  140 1:47:15 
    141  549 Dave Radtke              40 M   New London         WI  161 18:36   85  2:12  165   58:58  20.5  148 1:19:45  189  1:30  139 26:14  8:28  141 1:47:29 
    142   44 Kyle Schaus              17 M   Chippewa Falls     WI  259 22:47  175  2:57  129   57:36  20.9  200 1:23:19   85  1:08   60 23:09  7:28  142 1:47:35 
    143  498 John Honish              22 M   Oshkosh            WI  117 17:30  120  2:32  132   57:44  20.9  117 1:17:45   95  1:10  210 28:42  9:16  143 1:47:36 
    144  497 Andrew Debbink           30 M   Burlington         WI  179 19:16  148  2:48  214 1:01:23  19.6  202 1:23:26   42  0:57   66 23:18  7:31  144 1:47:40 
    145  482 Mark Kush                45 M   Pewaukee           WI  182 19:20  142  2:43  134   57:49  20.9  151 1:19:51  239  1:51  135 26:05  8:25  145 1:47:46 
    146  587 Kevin Vrany              21 M   Brookfield         WI  155 18:27  231  3:37  146   58:20  20.7  159 1:20:22  263  2:11  115 25:17  8:10  146 1:47:49 
    147  347 John Skyrms              54 M   Waupaca            WI   84 16:33   82  2:12  228 1:02:11  19.4  167 1:20:55   12  0:43  141 26:16  8:29  147 1:47:53 
    148  567 Kurt Voster              42 M   Greenleaf          WI  223 20:42   64  2:05   90   55:46  21.6  128 1:18:32  214  1:41  181 27:46  8:58  148 1:47:58 
    149  575 Andy Landgraf            27 M   Milwaukee          WI  110 17:17  141  2:42  191   59:57  20.1  152 1:19:55  168  1:24  155 26:43  8:37  149 1:48:01 
    150  519 Jeff Pepp                52 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI  271 23:25  155  2:50   98   56:03  21.5  185 1:22:17   75  1:05  101 24:41  7:58  150 1:48:03 
    151  191 Bill Withbroe            45 M   Depere             WI   89 16:36  239  3:41  203 1:00:32  19.9  164 1:20:48  251  2:01  112 25:15  8:09  151 1:48:03 
    152  211 Paul Hanneman            29 M   Wautoma            WI  221 20:38   91  2:17   79   55:05  21.9  120 1:18:00  173  1:25  208 28:40  9:15  152 1:48:04 
    153  122 Cameron Klos             26 M   Hopkins            MN   60 15:18  195  3:11  207 1:01:05  19.7  143 1:19:32   43  0:58  177 27:36  8:54  153 1:48:05 
    154   53 Craig Schultz            33 M   Menasha            WI   95 16:56  139  2:41  210 1:01:08  19.7  163 1:20:45  175  1:25  132 25:59  8:23  154 1:48:08 
    155  139 Brad Rosicky             48 M   Waupaca            WI  277 23:56  110  2:27  106   56:16  21.4  192 1:22:38  130  1:17   90 24:27  7:53  155 1:48:20 
    156  166 John Hatherly            51 M   North Barrington   IL  103 17:06   93  2:18  121   57:08  21.1  104 1:16:31  262  2:09  225 29:41  9:35  156 1:48:21 
    157  537 Michael Babbitts         23 M   Neenah             WI  201 19:42  254  3:58  141   58:07  20.8  179 1:21:47   90  1:09  127 25:35  8:16  157 1:48:30 
    158  280 Scott Giese              52 M   Luxemburg          WI  102 17:05   57  2:02  199 1:00:21  20.0  137 1:19:27   87  1:09  191 28:02  9:03  158 1:48:37 
    159  490 Steve Wright             56 M   Plover             WI  178 19:15  225  3:34  111   56:46  21.2  145 1:19:34  220  1:44  173 27:25  8:51  159 1:48:41 
    160  489 Joe Patevick             59 M   Milwaukee          WI  230 20:58  100  2:23  101   56:07  21.5  138 1:19:27  240  1:52  172 27:24  8:51  160 1:48:42 
    161  560 Tyler Gehrmann           28 M   Lacrosse           WI  241 21:34  282  4:37  171   59:06  20.4  222 1:25:17   48  1:00   51 22:33  7:17  161 1:48:48 
    162  462 Greg Beltrone            45 M   Marinette          WI  166 18:50  211  3:24  115   57:01  21.2  135 1:19:15  253  2:01  178 27:42  8:57  162 1:48:57 
    163  588 Brett Larson             43 M   Madison            WI  153 18:26  220  3:31  108   56:38  21.3  129 1:18:34  197  1:33  214 28:55  9:20  163 1:49:00 
    164  550 Rick Peeters             52 M   Waupaca            WI  128 17:45  156  2:50  243 1:03:14  19.1  207 1:23:48  107  1:12   87 24:20  7:51  164 1:49:19 
    165   74 Brian Powell             35 M   Amherst Junction   WI  231 20:59  163  2:54  174   59:11  20.4  196 1:23:02  184  1:29  117 25:18  8:10  165 1:49:48 
    166  303 John Geers               40 M   Oconomowoc         WI  184 19:21   56  2:00  182   59:43  20.2  168 1:21:04  171  1:25  175 27:29  8:52  166 1:49:56 
    167   42 James Youngwerth         47 M   Neenah             WI  274 23:48  212  3:25  173   59:10  20.4  231 1:26:22  164  1:23   46 22:20  7:13  167 1:50:04 
    168  232 Kenneth Burg             56 M   Madison            WI  149 18:21  296  5:49  118   57:05  21.1  170 1:21:14  284  2:41  138 26:13  8:28  168 1:50:08 
    169  466 Kevin Boren              33 M   Woodbury           MN   98 16:58  261  4:05  153   58:31  20.6  144 1:19:33  294  3:03  180 27:45  8:57  169 1:50:20 
    170  387 Bill Harrison            26 M   Milwaukee          WI  236 21:04  136  2:40  194 1:00:03  20.1  205 1:23:46   25  0:50  130 25:47  8:19  170 1:50:22 
    171   93 Logan Pourchot           18 M   Mosinee            WI  139 18:08  238  3:40  213 1:01:21  19.7  198 1:23:07   63  1:03  140 26:16  8:29  171 1:50:25 
    172  487 Gary Machlett            53 M   Depere             WI  242 21:35  125  2:36   84   55:20  21.8  140 1:19:30  242  1:53  218 29:04  9:23  172 1:50:26 
    173  446 Stephen Taft             69 M   Stevens Point      WI   63 15:42  101  2:23  160   58:52  20.5  113 1:16:56  142  1:19  262 32:17 10:25  173 1:50:31 
    174   71 Steve Ford               25 M   Neenah             WI  261 22:56  157  2:51  176   59:25  20.3  219 1:25:11   68  1:04   91 24:27  7:53  174 1:50:41 
    175  125 Adam King                26 M   Stillwater         MN   19 13:42  134  2:40  224 1:01:50  19.5  124 1:18:11  230  1:49  241 30:46  9:56  175 1:50:45 
    176  340 Alex Rossebo             38 M   West Bend          WI  202 19:43  105  2:24  117   57:02  21.1  133 1:19:09   92  1:09  238 30:28  9:50  176 1:50:45 
    177  367 Jared Dalberg            34 M   Manitowoc          WI  281 24:10  151  2:49  186   59:49  20.2  234 1:26:46  211  1:39   48 22:25  7:14  177 1:50:49 
    178  311 Roger Grove              55 M   Waupaca            WI  186 19:25  214  3:26  211 1:01:10  19.7  209 1:24:01  166  1:23  124 25:29  8:13  178 1:50:52 
    179  389 Phil Clarke              54 M   Gladstone          MI  199 19:41  247  3:46  145   58:14  20.7  175 1:21:40   81  1:07  197 28:11  9:06  179 1:50:58 
    180  226 Seth Ristow              26 M   Saint Paul         MN  300 29:34  130  2:37   85   55:21  21.8  239 1:27:31   67  1:04   50 22:31  7:16  180 1:51:05 
    181  265 Trevor Grove             35 M   Franksville        WI   72 16:07  223  3:33  236 1:02:58  19.2  191 1:22:37   39  0:57  182 27:48  8:58  181 1:51:21 
    182   82 Matt Sulik               27 M   Appleton           WI  212 20:20  253  3:58  188   59:54  20.1  211 1:24:11  148  1:21  131 25:52  8:21  182 1:51:23 
    183  344 Dan Kuenzi               48 M   Union Grove        WI  172 19:06   90  2:17  208 1:01:06  19.7  188 1:22:29   28  0:50  193 28:06  9:04  183 1:51:24 
    184  525 Douglas Posthuma         28 M   Randolph           WI  131 17:48   62  2:04  136   57:54  20.8  118 1:17:45  206  1:37  259 32:03 10:21  184 1:51:24 
    185  540 William Verkuilen        26 M   Appleton           WI  248 22:00   78  2:10  155   58:37  20.6  193 1:22:46  161  1:23  174 27:26  8:51  185 1:51:34 
    186  218 Thomas Laselle           54 M   Neenah             WI  198 19:41  216  3:27  143   58:08  20.7  171 1:21:15  193  1:31  217 29:04  9:23  186 1:51:49 
    187  345 Mark Urness              39 M   Appleton           WI  239 21:12  235  3:38  119   57:05  21.1  182 1:21:55  227  1:47  199 28:12  9:06  187 1:51:52 
    188  478 Karl Williams            36 M   Fairview           TX  118 17:32   59  2:03  202 1:00:31  19.9  155 1:20:06  234  1:50  231 30:06  9:43  188 1:52:00 
    189  428 Shane Firschling         25 M   Huntley            IL  174 19:09  171  2:56  241 1:03:12  19.1  220 1:25:15  186  1:30  125 25:32  8:15  189 1:52:16 
    190  599 James Carrick            37 M   McFarland          WI  157 18:29  168  2:55  183   59:43  20.2  169 1:21:06  113  1:13  229 29:57  9:40  190 1:52:16 
    191  176 Eric Jovanovich          26 M   Neenah             WI  145 18:14  184  3:03  172   59:06  20.4  158 1:20:22  297  3:12  211 28:44  9:16  191 1:52:17 
    192  348 Kevin Lisowe             35 M   Neenah             WI  229 20:57  122  2:33  205 1:00:54  19.8  212 1:24:24  177  1:26  147 26:29  8:33  192 1:52:18 
    193  240 Thomas Brunner           54 M   Wausau             WI   99 17:00  172  2:56  216 1:01:24  19.6  172 1:21:20  212  1:39  222 29:27  9:30  193 1:52:25 
    194  317 Bradley Hansen           30 M   Green Bay          WI  195 19:37  237  3:40  169   59:04  20.4  186 1:22:20  237  1:51  201 28:18  9:08  194 1:52:28 
    195  517 Benjamin Olson           22 M   Neenah             WI  240 21:27  150  2:49  197 1:00:15  20.0  213 1:24:30  133  1:17  154 26:42  8:37  195 1:52:28 
    196  414 Timothy Felmer           43 M   Depere             WI  244 21:44  115  2:29  124   57:21  21.0  174 1:21:33  201  1:34  221 29:23  9:29  196 1:52:30 
    197  192 Paul Woolson             41 M   Madison            WI   69 15:59  198  3:13  209 1:01:08  19.7  157 1:20:19  222  1:45  237 30:27  9:50  197 1:52:30 
    198  382 Steve Hughes             20 M   New Berlin         WI  207 20:06  284  5:00  156   58:42  20.5  206 1:23:48  135  1:18  185 27:51  8:59  198 1:52:56 
    199  136 Chris Skowen             39 M   Kaukauna           WI  170 19:02  215  3:26  185   59:47  20.2  184 1:22:14  264  2:11  209 28:42  9:16  199 1:53:06 
    200  208 Jason Lang               35 M   Greenville         IW  233 21:01  183  3:03  195 1:00:05  20.1  210 1:24:08   83  1:07  188 27:57  9:01  200 1:53:12 
    201  180 Sam Meidinger            31 M   Minneapolis        MN   85 16:33  271  4:13  242 1:03:12  19.1  208 1:23:57  172  1:25  196 28:11  9:06  201 1:53:31 
    202  571 Nathaniel Carroll        35 M   Oshkosh            WI  146 18:15  304  7:21  168   59:00  20.4  215 1:24:35  235  1:51  164 27:13  8:47  202 1:53:38 
    203  426 Kalen Christopherson     26 M   Santa Monica       CA  206 20:05  132  2:39  239 1:03:09  19.1  228 1:25:52  117  1:14  162 27:01  8:43  203 1:54:06 
    204  481 John Moore               44 M   Pewaukee           WI  171 19:02  166  2:55  193 1:00:02  20.1  183 1:21:58   49  1:00  249 31:10 10:04  204 1:54:07 
    205  116 Chris Sadler             35 M   Port Edwards       WI  234 21:03  190  3:05  222 1:01:37  19.6  225 1:25:44  138  1:18  165 27:14  8:47  205 1:54:15 
    206  554 Dakotah Revai            14 M   Waupaca            WI  193 19:31   48  1:55  206 1:01:04  19.7  189 1:22:29    7  0:40  252 31:17 10:06  206 1:54:25 
    207  342 Erik Rossebo             42 M   Richfield          WI  224 20:45   66  2:05  184   59:44  20.2  190 1:22:33    5  0:39  253 31:17 10:06  207 1:54:28 
    208  210 Jason Engledow           37 M   St Francis         WI  210 20:12  281  4:33   95   55:54  21.6  160 1:20:38  303  3:36  233 30:22  9:48  208 1:54:35 
    209  468 Dave Dix                 39 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI   49 15:06  193  3:07  218 1:01:26  19.6  146 1:19:38  277  2:26  264 32:34 10:31  209 1:54:38 
    210  579 Benjamin Dayton          24 M   Cambridge          WI  159 18:35  263  4:07  261 1:05:32  18.4  241 1:28:13  109  1:13  113 25:16  8:09  210 1:54:40 
    211  501 Douglas Pohl             51 M   Waupaca            WI  215 20:21  185  3:03  180   59:36  20.2  195 1:23:00  236  1:51  227 29:53  9:39  211 1:54:42 
    212  300 Paul Mittelstaedt        24 M   Weyauwega          WI  175 19:10  189  3:05  177   59:28  20.3  177 1:21:42  106  1:12  258 31:49 10:16  212 1:54:42 
    213   39 Andy Solin               24 M   Duluth             MN  294 25:40  153  2:49  157   58:45  20.5  237 1:27:13   54  1:01  163 27:04  8:44  213 1:55:17 
    214  565 Mike Nichols             37 M   Depere             WI  121 17:37   60  2:04  240 1:03:10  19.1  194 1:22:50  145  1:20  247 31:08 10:03  214 1:55:17 
    215  296 Adam Clausen             31 M   Appleton           WI  283 24:18  252  3:51  201 1:00:28  19.9  246 1:28:36  260  2:07   95 24:35  7:56  215 1:55:18 
    216  241 Steven Beisner           57 M   Weyauwega          WI  150 18:21  230  3:37  266 1:06:01  18.3  240 1:27:58  101  1:11  142 26:16  8:29  216 1:55:24 
    217  378 Andy Klabunde            40 M   Menasha            WI  255 22:40  243  3:45  167   58:59  20.4  223 1:25:24  257  2:05  190 28:00  9:02  217 1:55:29 
    218  547 Tim Sullivan             55 M   Racine             WI  143 18:11  228  3:36  223 1:01:49  19.5  204 1:23:36  202  1:35  236 30:26  9:49  218 1:55:36 
    219  500 Gerry Skalla             38 M   Greenville         WI  280 24:03   97  2:22  151   58:27  20.6  217 1:24:51  226  1:46  219 29:08  9:24  219 1:55:43 
    220  452 Mark Westfall            50 M   Neenah             WI  130 17:47  251  3:51  219 1:01:31  19.6  199 1:23:08  280  2:30  235 30:25  9:49  220 1:56:02 
    221  222 Joel Peed                38 M   Eau Claire         WI  119 17:34  221  3:32  267 1:06:02  18.3  235 1:27:08  215  1:41  171 27:23  8:50  221 1:56:12 
    222  341 Kurt Rossebo             44 M   Appleton           WI  185 19:23  178  2:59  148   58:21  20.7  162 1:20:42  199  1:33  276 33:58 10:58  222 1:56:13 
    223  522 Derrick Smit             32 M   Friesland          WI  266 23:13  113  2:28  255 1:04:47  18.6  260 1:30:27   13  0:44  118 25:19  8:10  223 1:56:29 
    224  200 Greg Heindel             57 M   Waupaca            WI  217 20:25  266  4:07  114   57:01  21.2  173 1:21:33  254  2:03  268 33:04 10:40  224 1:56:38 
    225  545 Larry Lloyd              47 M   Avouzon,           AI  220 20:34  302  6:29  215 1:01:23  19.6  244 1:28:25  261  2:08  136 26:10  8:27  225 1:56:42 
    226  152 Richard Wright           65 M   Waupaca            WI   96 16:56  133  2:40  179   59:31  20.3  132 1:19:06  252  2:01  288 35:40 11:31  226 1:56:46 
    227  346 Ben Moore                23 M   Waupaca            WI  133 17:51  196  3:11  268 1:06:10  18.2  236 1:27:11   10  0:42  216 29:00  9:22  227 1:56:52 
    228  480 Michael Giffhorn         52 M   New Berlin         WI  275 23:52  191  3:06  227 1:02:10  19.4  248 1:29:07    4  0:39  166 27:16  8:48  228 1:57:01 
    229    8 John Meshigaud           45 M   Waupaca            WI   90 16:37   37  1:49  192   59:58  20.1  127 1:18:23  291  2:55  289 35:48 11:33  229 1:57:05 
    230  313 Steve Paulson            68 M   Ogdensburg         WI  278 23:58  106  2:24  178   59:30  20.3  227 1:25:52  110  1:13  230 30:02  9:42  230 1:57:05 
    231  235 Norman Duesterhoeft      49 M   Oxford             WI  189 19:27  303  6:42  196 1:00:12  20.0  230 1:26:19  289  2:50  194 28:06  9:04  231 1:57:15 
    232   51 Jeff Schwab              43 M   Waukesha           WI  129 17:46  246  3:46  238 1:03:08  19.1  216 1:24:39  231  1:49  242 30:49  9:57  232 1:57:16 
    233  205 Ted Haynes               37 M   Glen Ellyn         IL  169 18:55  291  5:28  226 1:02:06  19.4  232 1:26:28  283  2:34  200 28:18  9:08  233 1:57:18 
    234  350 David Heneghan           48 M   Cedarburg          WI  205 20:02  192  3:06  233 1:02:23  19.3  224 1:25:30  146  1:20  251 31:16 10:05  234 1:58:04 
    235  463 Donald Gonzales          54 M   Menominee          MI  104 17:07  167  2:55  187   59:49  20.2  150 1:19:50  287  2:47  285 35:36 11:29  235 1:58:11 
    236  455 Chad Koplien             44 M   Madison            WI  227 20:52  121  2:33  260 1:05:31  18.4  247 1:28:55   46  0:59  206 28:39  9:15  236 1:58:32 
    237  234 Merrie Baltramonas       62 M   Hartland           WI  243 21:41  275  4:23  166   58:58  20.5  218 1:25:01  208  1:38  260 32:08 10:22  237 1:58:46 
    238  411 Richard Moloney          38 M   Waupaca            WI  151 18:21  269  4:12  254 1:04:45  18.6  238 1:27:17  137  1:18  243 30:49  9:57  238 1:59:23 
    239   76 Gary Wade                51 M   Royalton           WI  276 23:53  217  3:28  231 1:02:22  19.3  251 1:29:43   34  0:54  215 28:57  9:21  239 1:59:33 
    240  286 Brett Sadler             40 M   Mukwonago          WI  267 23:17  285  5:01  230 1:02:20  19.3  262 1:30:37  126  1:16  179 27:43  8:57  240 1:59:34 
    241   64 James Martell            58 M   Marinette          WI  216 20:24  249  3:48  164   58:56  20.5  197 1:23:07  304  4:26  263 32:23 10:27  241 1:59:55 
    242  224 Matthew Schlei           39 M   Milwaukee          WI   73 16:07  295  5:48  249 1:03:56  18.9  226 1:25:49  299  3:17  244 30:55  9:59  242 2:00:00 
    243  162 Phil Callister           42 M   Oakdale            MN  183 19:21  226  3:35  246 1:03:39  18.9  233 1:26:34  266  2:12  250 31:15 10:05  243 2:00:01 
    244  365 Rick Cotner              36 M   Naperville         IL   81 16:30  274  4:19  248 1:03:45  18.9  214 1:24:32  152  1:21  279 34:19 11:05  244 2:00:11 
    245  363 Rick Miceli-Wink         53 M   Milwaukee          WI  237 21:05  242  3:44  245 1:03:28  19.0  242 1:28:16  281  2:33  226 29:43  9:35  245 2:00:31 
    246  153 Rob Tucker               30 M   Fitchburg          WI  263 23:01  259  4:03  221 1:01:34  19.6  245 1:28:36  246  1:58  232 30:11  9:45  246 2:00:44 
    247  556 David Klingbell          32 M   Oak Creek          WI  273 23:44  273  4:14  265 1:05:59  18.3  272 1:33:56  192  1:31  143 26:19  8:30  247 2:01:45 
    248  504 Robert Forseth           27 M   Waupaca            WI  251 22:10  197  3:12  259 1:05:16  18.5  263 1:30:38   18  0:47  239 30:32  9:51  248 2:01:56 
    249  239 David Schaefer           50 M   Wauwatosa          WI  288 24:44  194  3:09  229 1:02:13  19.4  254 1:30:04  270  2:19  228 29:54  9:39  249 2:02:15 
    250   65 Patrick Miles            52 M   Amhert Junction    WI  200 19:41  128  2:37  237 1:02:58  19.2  221 1:25:16  228  1:47  286 35:37 11:30  250 2:02:40 
    251  214 John Opichka             53 M   Depere             WI  222 20:39  265  4:07  220 1:01:32  19.6  229 1:26:17  248  1:59  281 34:25 11:06  251 2:02:40 
    252  331 William Putnam           55 M   Eau Claire         WI  245 21:47  219  3:31  251 1:04:07  18.8  249 1:29:24  293  3:00  234 30:24  9:49  252 2:02:47 
    253  503 Ronald Womeldorf         45 M   Waupaca            WI  257 22:42  205  3:18  258 1:05:09  18.5  264 1:31:08   98  1:10  240 30:39  9:54  253 2:02:57 
    254   57 Robert Hanlon            63 M   Sheboygan          WI  188 19:27  207  3:20  270 1:06:40  18.1  250 1:29:26  265  2:11  255 31:26 10:09  254 2:03:02 
    255  244 Peter Lambesis           48 M   Mount Prospect     IL  289 25:04  277  4:25  204 1:00:36  19.9  255 1:30:05  301  3:32  224 29:36  9:33  255 2:03:13 
    256  355 David Hoffmann           43 M   Green Bay          WI    2 11:32  298  5:59  283 1:10:47  17.0  243 1:28:18  218  1:42  278 34:00 10:59  256 2:03:59 
    257   78 David Coopman            53 M   Appleton           WI  265 23:11  258  4:02  235 1:02:56  19.2  256 1:30:07   53  1:01  273 33:42 10:52  257 2:04:49 
    258  479 Jason McGahey            38 M   McKinney           TX  203 19:55  232  3:38  269 1:06:31  18.1  253 1:30:03    6  0:39  282 34:35 11:10  258 2:05:17 
    259  281 David Peterman           43 M   Sherwood           WI  165 18:48  203  3:18  212 1:01:18  19.7  201 1:23:23  274  2:24  299 39:43 12:49  259 2:05:29 
    260  114 Brian Sadler             43 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI  232 21:00  209  3:21  262 1:05:48  18.3  257 1:30:08  255  2:04  270 33:27 10:48  260 2:05:38 
    261  564 Duncan Kasukonis         26 M   Sun Prairie        WI  252 22:12  294  5:44  279 1:09:12  17.4  280 1:37:08  217  1:41  176 27:33  8:53  261 2:06:21 
    262  133 Jason Bonikowske         27 M   Indianapolis       IN  299 29:08  280  4:32  100   56:05  21.5  252 1:29:45  296  3:11  280 34:22 11:05  262 2:07:16 
    263  597 T J Mlada                34 M   Port Washington    WI  180 19:17  306  8:53  284 1:10:48  17.0  283 1:38:58  259  2:06  152 26:39  8:36  263 2:07:42 
    264  336 Kevin Milbach            30 M   Plover             WI  270 23:24  248  3:48  244 1:03:15  19.1  259 1:30:25  241  1:53  287 35:39 11:30  264 2:07:56 
    265  264 Daniel Radtke            40 M   Stewartville       MN  264 23:09  244  3:46  273 1:07:26  17.9  274 1:34:20  275  2:24  254 31:19 10:06  265 2:08:02 
    266  409 Greg Stadler             35 M   Seymour            WI  187 19:27  245  3:46  282 1:10:14  17.2  270 1:33:26   91  1:09  271 33:40 10:52  266 2:08:14 
    267  546 Gaylen Boutwell          55 M   Scandinavia        WI  260 22:55  255  3:59  278 1:09:03  17.5  278 1:35:57   45  0:59  257 31:43 10:14  267 2:08:37 
    268  499 Sean Host                33 M   Franklin           WI  272 23:25  104  2:24  253 1:04:39  18.7  261 1:30:27  102  1:11  293 37:07 11:59  268 2:08:45 
    269  356 Tom Grant                35 M   Waupaca            WI  279 24:03  224  3:33  257 1:05:04  18.5  267 1:32:39  302  3:33  265 32:39 10:32  269 2:08:50 
    270  520 Mark Wisniewski          51 M   Green Bay          WI  292 25:24  145  2:44  286 1:11:20  16.9  284 1:39:27   21  0:48  212 28:47  9:18  270 2:09:01 
    271  376 John Collins             58 M   Northbrook         IL  214 20:20  229  3:36  280 1:09:17  17.4  268 1:33:13  298  3:15  269 33:05 10:41  271 2:09:32 
    272  458 Mark Rosicky             50 M   Waupaca            WI  293 25:28  154  2:50  288 1:12:15  16.7  287 1:40:32   40  0:57  204 28:31  9:12  272 2:09:59 
    273   38 Michael Boucher          50 M   Waupaca            WI  253 22:19  119  2:32  276 1:08:30  17.6  269 1:33:20  207  1:38  284 35:17 11:23  273 2:10:13 
    274  484 Ken Medendorp            58 M   Hartland           WI  247 21:50  234  3:38  264 1:05:55  18.3  265 1:31:22  288  2:50  292 37:04 11:58  274 2:11:14 
    275  439 Brian Dombroski          43 M   Abrams             AL  304 33:22  257  4:01  252 1:04:30  18.7  290 1:41:52  195  1:32  189 28:00  9:02  275 2:11:23 
    276   61 Luke Fleming             31 M   Amherst            WI  302 31:22  292  5:29  247 1:03:42  18.9  286 1:40:31  272  2:21  207 28:40  9:15  276 2:11:31 
    277  402 Paul Dahlen              55 M   Waupaca            WI  249 22:01  297  5:56  272 1:07:11  18.0  276 1:35:07  292  3:00  274 33:42 10:53  277 2:11:48 
    278  164 Chris Miller             40 M   Apple Valley       MN  176 19:10  264  4:07  275 1:08:19  17.7  266 1:31:36  158  1:22  296 38:59 12:35  278 2:11:56 
    279   60 Don Milbrandt            53 M   Waupaca            WI  218 20:30  289  5:21  295 1:15:08  16.1  289 1:40:58  256  2:05  223 29:33  9:32  279 2:12:35 
    280  445 John Exiner              34 M   Hanover Park       IL  258 22:43  278  4:27  289 1:12:43  16.6  285 1:39:52  247  1:59  245 30:55  9:59  280 2:12:46 
    281  328 Mike Schmidt             59 M   Appleton           WI  254 22:39  286  5:11  234 1:02:25  19.3  258 1:30:13  285  2:46  301 40:51 13:11  281 2:13:49 
    282   66 Jason Hilliard           31 M   Melrose Park       IL  301 31:01  287  5:16  263 1:05:48  18.3  291 1:42:04  300  3:24  213 28:53  9:19  282 2:14:20 
    283  459 Logan Elandt             17 M   Weyauwega          WI  282 24:10  256  4:00  297 1:18:07  15.4  297 1:46:16  120  1:15  186 27:51  8:59  283 2:15:21 
    284  516 Ralph Mork               48 M   Madison            WI  256 22:41  222  3:33  287 1:12:08  16.7  282 1:38:21   36  0:56  290 36:17 11:42  284 2:15:33 
    285  155 David Mathers            13 M   Oshkosh            WI  291 25:07  233  3:38  291 1:13:24  16.4  293 1:42:08  169  1:24  266 32:48 10:35  285 2:16:19 
    286  154 Robert Mathers           46 M   Middleton          WI  290 25:07  227  3:35  292 1:13:25  16.4  292 1:42:06  176  1:26  267 32:49 10:35  286 2:16:20 
    287  121 Colin Klos               60 M   Lacrosse           WI  298 28:46  272  4:13  274 1:07:50  17.8  288 1:40:48  267  2:15  272 33:41 10:52  287 2:16:43 
    288   56 Eric Traband             33 M   Minneapolis        MN  105 17:09  301  6:25  293 1:13:57  16.3  281 1:37:30  279  2:28  294 37:08 11:59  288 2:17:05 
    289  450 Jeff Rice                28 M   Stevens Point      WI  235 21:04  202  3:18  281 1:09:59  17.2  273 1:34:19  273  2:21  300 40:34 13:06  289 2:17:14 
    290  358 William Heiges           56 M   New London         WI  268 23:18  236  3:40  277 1:08:49  17.5  277 1:35:45  268  2:15  298 39:40 12:48  290 2:17:39 
    291  173 Dean Criter              41 M   Appleton           WI  284 24:31  117  2:30  298 1:18:10  15.4  295 1:45:10  290  2:54  246 30:57  9:59  291 2:19:01 
    292  333 Mark Morrow              58 M   Waupaca            WI  262 22:59  208  3:21  302 1:19:48  15.1  296 1:46:08  243  1:55  248 31:08 10:03  292 2:19:10 
    293  248 Tim Evans                45 M   McFarland          WI  269 23:24  299  6:01  256 1:05:02  18.5  275 1:34:27  305  7:44  295 37:18 12:02  293 2:19:28 
    294  512 Jim Hayes                40 M   Depere             WI  286 24:33   76  2:10  271 1:06:49  18.0  271 1:33:31  143  1:20  304 44:57 14:30  294 2:19:47 
    295  104 William Decker           74 M   Waupaca            WI  285 24:33  290  5:23  301 1:18:35  15.3  298 1:48:30  191  1:30  261 32:11 10:23  295 2:22:10 
    296    5 Frank Sausen             78 M   Black Creek        WI  225 20:46  158  2:51  290 1:12:44  16.6  279 1:36:21  271  2:19  303 44:19 14:18  296 2:22:58 
    297  577 Adrian Flores            31 M   Cambridge          WI  297 27:18  293  5:40  285 1:11:20  16.9  294 1:44:16  286  2:46  291 36:43 11:51  297 2:23:45 
    298  418 Kevin Grabian            26 M   Sheboygan          WI  250 22:10  204  3:18  305 1:31:30  13.2  303 1:56:57   38  0:56  220 29:19  9:28  298 2:27:12 
    299  362 Franz Igler              60 M   Sturgeon Bay       WI  295 26:48  267  4:09  299 1:18:27  15.4  299 1:49:22  183  1:29  297 39:07 12:37  299 2:29:57 
    300  526 Mark Schmidt             46 M   Waupaca            WI  246 21:47  138  2:41  306 1:38:29  12.2  304 2:02:56  188  1:30  192 28:02  9:03  300 2:32:28 
    301  353 Gene Roberts             57 M   Waupaca            WI  303 32:42  288  5:18  294 1:14:48  16.1  301 1:52:46  180  1:28  302 44:15 14:17  301 2:38:29 
    302  198 Russell Delgado          51 M   Waupaca            WI  219 20:33  262  4:05  307 1:38:34  12.2  305 2:03:12  229  1:47  277 33:58 10:58  302 2:38:56 
    303  159 Kevin Leaf               45 M   Waupaca            WI  296 27:04  268  4:09  300 1:18:28  15.4  300 1:49:40  295  3:10  305 48:28 15:39  303 2:41:17 
    304  260 Nathan Penn              33 M   New London         WI  305 44:03  305  7:58  296 1:16:01  15.9  306 2:08:01  278  2:27  275 33:54 10:56  304 2:44:21 
    305  287 Casey Noel               35 M   Mukwonago          WI  306 48:56  300  6:23  304 1:27:43  13.7  307 2:23:01  282  2:33  283 34:56 11:17  305 3:00:30 
    306   55 Nick Hansen              32 M   Weston             WI    8 12:46  126  2:37   62   54:27  22.1   29 1:09:48                                          
    307  197 James Olson              62 M   Appleton           WI  287 24:35  250  3:49  303 1:25:01  14.2  302 1:53:24                                          
  
  results by ChampionChip Minnesota       results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com


                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 11 - 15
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  272 Elle Kult                14 F   Green Bay          WI    2 21:31    1  2:21    1 1:04:46  18.5    1 1:28:37    1  1:28    1 39:50 12:51    1 2:09:54 
    2  269 Emily Renard             13 F   New Franken        WI    1 20:53    2  4:18    2 1:14:43  16.1    2 1:39:53    2  2:10    2 42:24 13:41    2 2:24:27 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 16 - 19
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  581 Sarah Backer             17 F   Appleton           WI    3 16:40    3  2:54    3 1:05:28  18.3    3 1:25:01    3  1:21    1 25:41  8:18    1 1:52:03 
    2  404 Casey Wick               19 F   Wisconsin Rapids   WI    2 15:59    5  3:20    1 1:03:38  18.9    1 1:22:56    6  1:55    2 29:01  9:22    2 1:53:51 
    3  451 Laura Westfall           19 F   Neenah             WI    1 11:56    4  3:14    5 1:09:09  17.4    2 1:24:18    2  1:19    4 30:05  9:43    3 1:55:41 
    4  220 Anne Marx                19 F   Scandinavia        WI    6 19:42    2  2:41    2 1:03:39  18.9    4 1:26:01    5  1:48    3 29:50  9:38    4 1:57:39 
    5  558 Karly Frey               18 F   Cambridge          WI    4 18:30    7  3:29    6 1:11:20  16.8    6 1:33:17    1  1:15    5 33:25 10:47    5 2:07:57 
    6  474 Rachel Gohla             18 F   Waupaca            WI    5 19:21    6  3:27    4 1:07:18  17.8    5 1:30:05    7  2:06    7 41:17 13:19    6 2:13:27 
    7  502 Nora Pohl                19 F   Waupaca            WI    7 20:46    1  2:15    7 1:18:17  15.3    7 1:41:16    4  1:29    6 39:52 12:52    7 2:22:37 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1   36 Bailey Hatch             22 F   Madison            WI    3 13:30    5  2:21    1   57:40  20.8    1 1:13:30    8  1:34    2 22:24  7:14    1 1:37:27 
    2  582 Allison Thut             22 F   Green Bay          WI    1 12:23    4  2:11    5   59:17  20.2    2 1:13:51    1  0:45    5 25:37  8:16    2 1:40:11 
    3  338 Laura Jordan             21 F   Juneau             WI    8 18:49    1  1:37    2   59:09  20.3    5 1:19:34    2  0:50    1 22:11  7:10    3 1:42:35 
    4  206 Melissa Falke            24 F   New London         WI    5 16:45    3  2:08    4   59:16  20.2    4 1:18:08    3  1:05    3 23:58  7:44    4 1:43:10 
    5  542 Lauren Pawloski          24 F   Franklin           WI    4 15:51   10  2:51    3   59:13  20.3    3 1:17:54    6  1:24    6 26:09  8:26    5 1:45:26 
    6   79 Sarah Camann             21 F   Waupaca            WI    6 17:30    9  2:45    7 1:02:57  19.1    6 1:23:11    9  1:42    4 24:24  7:53    6 1:49:15 
    7  327 Hailey Northouse         24 F   Madison            WI   12 22:43    2  1:45    6   59:18  20.2    7 1:23:45    4  1:05    9 26:51  8:40    7 1:51:40 
    8   23 Lauran Golla             21 F   Plover             WI    2 13:14   12  4:22   10 1:07:26  17.8    8 1:25:01    5  1:16    7 26:24  8:31    8 1:52:40 
    9  178 Jessica Nehring          20 F   Waupaca            WI    9 20:11    6  2:32    8 1:03:40  18.8    9 1:26:23   13  2:53    8 26:33  8:34    9 1:55:48 
   10  343 Jill Slattery            24 F   Hartland           WI   11 20:51    7  2:34    9 1:05:05  18.4   10 1:28:29    7  1:30   12 33:57 10:57   10 2:03:55 
   11  592 Emily Cable              20 F   Stevens Point      WI    7 17:58    8  2:36   11 1:11:15  16.8   11 1:31:49   10  1:58   10 31:39 10:13   11 2:05:25 
   12  316 Amy Yeska                24 F   Madison            WI   10 20:25   11  4:03   12 1:14:01  16.2   12 1:38:28   12  2:20   11 32:56 10:38   12 2:13:43 
   13  158 Katie Wondra             23 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   13 24:19   14  6:53   13 1:18:31  15.3   13 1:49:43   14  3:06   14 48:29 15:39   13 2:41:18 
   14  100 Rachel Jensen            24 F   Scandinavia        WI   14 32:45   13  6:12   14 1:20:02  15.0   14 1:58:58   11  2:00   13 42:11 13:37   14 2:43:08 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  288 Jennifer Moore           28 F   Middleton          WI    1 13:07    1  1:48    3   55:59  21.4    1 1:10:53   32  1:44    1 23:06  7:27    1 1:35:42 
    2   21 Kerry Brygger            25 F   Neenah             WI    2 13:22    6  2:10    5   58:03  20.7    4 1:13:34   16  1:15    2 23:32  7:36    2 1:38:21 
    3  574 Jennifer Zeiner          29 F   Appleton           WI    8 16:15    3  1:54    2   54:31  22.0    3 1:12:39   21  1:23    8 27:11  8:47    3 1:41:12 
    4  282 Jaci Grafenberg          25 F   Eau Claire         WI   12 16:57    2  1:49    1   53:03  22.6    2 1:11:48    4  0:55   26 29:13  9:26    4 1:41:55 
    5  391 Rebecca Wenzel           26 F   Williams Bay       WI   10 16:33   16  2:42   14 1:01:16  19.6   10 1:20:30    1  0:43    6 25:45  8:19    5 1:46:57 
    6  381 Shannon Vanpay           28 F   Depere             WI    3 14:44    9  2:18    7   59:04  20.3    5 1:16:04    7  0:59   29 29:58  9:40    6 1:47:01 
    7  202 Katie Roland             27 F   Suamico            WI   16 17:48   13  2:34   13 1:01:15  19.6   13 1:21:36   15  1:13    4 25:10  8:07    7 1:47:58 
    8  386 Andrea Thiel             27 F   Milwaukee          WI   15 17:45    5  2:08    8   59:16  20.2    8 1:19:07   30  1:40   12 27:38  8:55    8 1:48:24 
    9  491 Beth Wright              27 F   Chicago            IL   20 19:56   14  2:40    4   57:00  21.1    9 1:19:34   25  1:28   15 27:53  9:00    9 1:48:55 
   10  134 Jessica Bonikowske       27 F   Indianapolis       IN    5 15:25   23  2:57   11 1:00:00  20.0    6 1:18:21   26  1:28   25 29:08  9:24   10 1:48:57 
   11  375 Elisabeth Collins        25 F   Northbrook         IL    9 16:32   12  2:33   10   59:53  20.0    7 1:18:57   24  1:26   23 28:45  9:17   11 1:49:07 
   12  123 Courtney Klos            27 F   Hopkins            MN    6 15:27   18  2:48   16 1:02:35  19.2   12 1:20:49    3  0:53    9 27:28  8:52   12 1:49:09 
   13  395 Andrea Heiges            29 F   Appleton           WI   29 21:09   32  3:51    9   59:37  20.1   16 1:24:36    6  0:58    3 23:39  7:38   13 1:49:12 
   14  442 Jessi Bayer              27 F   Franklin           WI   19 19:20   20  2:51   12 1:00:44  19.8   15 1:22:54   17  1:17    5 25:11  8:08   14 1:49:21 
   15   52 Melissa Blanshan         28 F   Neenah             WI   18 19:03   27  3:11    6   58:21  20.6   11 1:20:35   12  1:04   18 28:19  9:08   15 1:49:57 
   16  145 Teri Bell                27 F   Madison            WI    7 15:48   24  2:58   19 1:03:17  19.0   14 1:22:01   33  1:45   27 29:17  9:27   16 1:53:02 
   17  412 Renee McCarthy           28 F   Lake Geneva        WI   17 18:50   29  3:45   20 1:03:23  18.9   20 1:25:57   11  1:04   11 27:36  8:54   17 1:54:35 
   18  318 Kendra Hansen            29 F   Green Bay          WI   13 16:57   25  3:04   26 1:05:39  18.3   18 1:25:39   23  1:25   14 27:45  8:57   18 1:54:48 
   19  250 Trina Sydorowicz         29 F   Nekoosa            WI   22 19:59   21  2:51   21 1:03:42  18.8   22 1:26:32   28  1:37    7 26:41  8:37   19 1:54:49 
   20  223 Julie Andrzejczak        28 F   Watertown          MN   27 20:40   10  2:23   17 1:02:49  19.1   19 1:25:51   34  1:47   16 28:07  9:04   20 1:55:43 
   21  364 Valerie Bath             26 F   Sun Prairie        WI   28 20:56   11  2:32   25 1:04:37  18.6   24 1:28:05    9  1:00   21 28:41  9:16   21 1:57:45 
   22   24 Megan Golla              25 F   Chicago            IL    4 15:21    8  2:16   27 1:07:23  17.8   17 1:24:59   20  1:19   31 31:50 10:16   22 1:58:06 
   23  293 Nina Schaeve             29 F   Menasha            WI   33 21:43   15  2:42   18 1:03:04  19.0   23 1:27:29   35  1:48   24 29:05  9:23   23 1:58:21 
   24  433 Jennifer Dombrowski      27 F   Stevens Point      WI   31 21:13   19  2:50   23 1:04:24  18.6   25 1:28:25    5  0:56   28 29:21  9:28   24 1:58:41 
   25   83 Lindsay Sulik            27 F   Appleton           WI   26 20:31   34  4:18   24 1:04:29  18.6   26 1:29:17    2  0:51   20 28:38  9:14   25 1:58:45 
   26  148 Lisa Duchateau           27 F   Monona             WI   36 23:04    4  1:59   22 1:04:23  18.6   27 1:29:25   18  1:18   22 28:44  9:16   26 1:59:25 
   27  471 Kelli Danielski          27 F   Whitewater         WI   25 20:23   31  3:47   15 1:02:23  19.2   21 1:26:31   14  1:07   34 33:13 10:43   27 2:00:50 
   28  585 Lindsay Benaszeski       29 F   Mosinee            WI   21 19:57   17  2:45   29 1:08:57  17.4   29 1:31:38   29  1:38   17 28:12  9:06   28 2:01:27 
   29  563 Michele Kasukonis        27 F   Sun Prairie        WI   35 22:11   39  5:43   30 1:09:13  17.3   33 1:37:06   31  1:40   10 27:35  8:54   29 2:06:21 
   30  225 Amber Johnson-Ristow     29 F   Hudson             WI   30 21:12   28  3:31   28 1:07:28  17.8   30 1:32:10   38  2:12   33 32:51 10:36   30 2:07:13 
   31   72 Amber Ford               25 F   Neenah             WI   32 21:38   33  3:55   35 1:14:15  16.2   34 1:39:47   19  1:19   13 27:43  8:57   31 2:08:47 
   32  470 Becky Marx               28 F   Green Bay          WI   11 16:45   35  4:19   31 1:09:42  17.2   28 1:30:45   10  1:03   39 37:44 12:11   32 2:09:31 
   33  291 Erin Gudmundson          26 F   Madison            WI   14 16:59   22  2:51   34 1:13:42  16.3   31 1:33:32   13  1:05   37 35:35 11:29   33 2:10:11 
   34  417 Erin Fekete              25 F   Sheboygan          WI   24 20:03   30  3:45   33 1:12:08  16.6   32 1:35:55   37  2:11   36 34:09 11:01   34 2:12:14 
   35  506 Aubrey Simpson           25 F   Appleton           WI   38 23:55    7  2:14   36 1:14:43  16.1   35 1:40:52   22  1:24   32 32:17 10:25   35 2:14:31 
   36  319 Linze Besson             28 F   Hales Corners      WI   34 21:46   36  4:29   38 1:19:53  15.0   37 1:46:07   36  1:56   30 31:09 10:03   36 2:19:10 
   37  405 Rebecca Lynch            26 F   Appleton           WI   40 26:53   40  6:11   37 1:15:45  15.8   39 1:48:47   40  2:46   19 28:32  9:13   37 2:20:05 
   38  576 Janette Bystol           29 F   Cambridge          WI   41 27:18   38  5:31   32 1:11:30  16.8   36 1:44:18   39  2:26   38 37:01 11:57   38 2:23:44 
   39  557 Stephanie Weigl          26 F   Waupaca            WI   23 20:03   26  3:07   39 1:23:14  14.4   38 1:46:23   27  1:32   42 40:10 12:58   39 2:28:04 
   40  379 Mandy Alexander          29 F   Forestville        WI   37 23:35   41  7:22   40 1:29:10  13.5   40 2:00:06   42  3:25   40 38:29 12:25   40 2:41:58 
   41  304 Jennifer Massey          29 F   Luxemburg          WI   39 24:51   42  8:08   41 1:29:15  13.4   41 2:02:14   41  3:18   41 38:51 12:32   41 2:44:21 
   42  431 Tanya Roskum             27 F   Seymour            WI   42 33:20   37  4:34   42 1:35:18  12.6   42 2:13:11    8  1:00   35 33:55 10:57   42 2:48:04 
   43  245 Rebecca Buchmann         29 F   Depere             WI                                                                    43 43:16 13:58   43 2:55:44 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  543 April Beard              32 F   Madison            WI    1 14:12    1  1:37    1   53:28  22.4    1 1:09:15    1  0:50    3 23:03  7:26    1 1:33:07 
    2  408 Amy Haemmerle            34 F   Plover             WI   12 18:19    3  2:10    5   56:51  21.1    7 1:17:20   12  1:17    1 21:39  6:59    2 1:40:15 
    3   18 Kelli Arn                31 F   Kewaskum           WI   21 20:45    2  1:42    2   54:55  21.9    8 1:17:22   15  1:20    2 22:24  7:14    3 1:41:05 
    4   73 Andrea Sparrow           31 F   Belgium            WI    4 15:53    9  2:18    4   56:22  21.3    2 1:14:32    4  0:57    8 26:23  8:31    4 1:41:51 
    5  107 Ann Hattamer             33 F   Eau Claire         WI    8 17:34   11  2:23    3   56:20  21.3    4 1:16:16   11  1:17    5 24:33  7:55    5 1:42:05 
    6  553 Erin Brooks              30 F   Neenah             WI    3 15:22    8  2:17    7   58:15  20.6    3 1:15:53    9  1:16    6 25:10  8:07    6 1:42:18 
    7  144 Sandy Ager               30 F   Sun Prairie        WI    5 16:26    7  2:15    8   58:33  20.5    6 1:17:13   10  1:17    4 23:57  7:44    7 1:42:26 
    8  193 Jennifer Bergin          33 F   Brookfield         WI    6 16:49    6  2:13    6   58:05  20.7    5 1:17:06   21  1:47   12 28:08  9:05    8 1:47:00 
    9  149 Paula Gray               34 F   Monona             WI   15 19:13    4  2:11   12 1:01:36  19.5   12 1:22:59    5  1:07   11 27:28  8:52    9 1:51:33 
   10  436 Shannon McKinley         34 F   Plover             WI   22 21:00   15  2:47   10 1:00:19  19.9   13 1:24:05   17  1:32   10 26:59  8:43   10 1:52:34 
   11  150 Sarah Whiteside          34 F   Delafield          WI   13 18:43   14  2:39   11 1:01:18  19.6   11 1:22:39   16  1:27   17 29:52  9:38   11 1:53:57 
   12  410 Melissa Mader            30 F   McFarland          WI   10 18:01   16  2:50   15 1:04:25  18.6   14 1:25:16   19  1:43   15 28:48  9:18   12 1:55:47 
   13  600 Amanda Ritchie Carric    30 F   McFarland          WI   17 19:56   21  3:24   17 1:05:18  18.4   18 1:28:38    7  1:13    9 26:26  8:32   13 1:56:16 
   14  289 Marie Peasley            32 F   Marquette          MI    9 17:55   12  2:27    9 1:00:14  19.9   10 1:20:34   14  1:19   25 34:45 11:13   14 1:56:38 
   15  233 Katie Vande Slunt        32 F   Waupun             WI   24 21:10   20  3:16   18 1:05:50  18.2   21 1:30:15    6  1:12    7 25:38  8:17   15 1:57:04 
   16  274 Melissa Foti             33 F   Waukesha           WI    2 15:03   10  2:20   14 1:02:35  19.2    9 1:19:57   23  1:48   27 35:24 11:26   16 1:57:08 
   17   62 Christine Salud          32 F   Waunakee           WI   18 20:01   23  3:32   13 1:02:28  19.2   15 1:26:00   24  1:51   18 30:19  9:47   17 1:58:09 
   18  467 Kylie Levake             30 F   Racine             WI   19 20:27   13  2:34   22 1:07:31  17.8   22 1:30:31    2  0:51   13 28:16  9:07   18 1:59:37 
   19  509 Marne Gross              31 F   Peshtigo           WI   28 23:09    5  2:12   16 1:04:28  18.6   20 1:29:47   27  2:20   14 28:19  9:09   19 2:00:26 
   20  215 Sharon Horwitz           31 F   Oak Park           IL   11 18:10   17  2:54   19 1:06:41  18.0   17 1:27:44   18  1:33   21 32:16 10:25   20 2:01:32 
   21  230 Rachel Stinemates        31 F   Dubuque            IA   14 18:55   25  3:52   20 1:06:56  17.9   19 1:29:43   30  2:41   16 29:41  9:35   21 2:02:04 
   22  573 Shannon Muench           31 F   Sheboygan          WI    7 17:05   19  3:03   21 1:07:11  17.9   16 1:27:18    8  1:14   29 37:58 12:15   22 2:06:29 
   23  548 Julie Mermal             32 F   Burlington         WI   33 25:54   24  3:36   26 1:11:56  16.7   28 1:41:25    3  0:54   20 31:54 10:18   23 2:14:12 
   24  366 Marie Dalberg            31 F   Manitowoc          WI   20 20:27   30  4:48   28 1:13:50  16.3   25 1:39:04   22  1:48   24 33:27 10:48   24 2:14:18 
   25  368 Shawn Schliewe           30 F   Sheboygan          WI   26 21:18   27  3:59   29 1:13:50  16.3   26 1:39:06   20  1:46   23 33:27 10:48   25 2:14:18 
   26  129 Kelly Buhr               33 F   West Bend          WI   16 19:53   32  6:30   23 1:09:00  17.4   23 1:35:22   32  3:42   28 36:38 11:49   26 2:15:41 
   27  539 Angela Verkuilen         30 F   Appleton           WI   32 25:09   18  3:02   30 1:14:45  16.1   30 1:42:55   25  1:52   22 33:08 10:42   27 2:17:54 
   28  400 Farrah Wolfe             33 F   Waupaca            WI   31 25:08   22  3:29   31 1:17:55  15.4   31 1:46:32   13  1:17   19 31:31 10:10   28 2:19:19 
   29  238 Sara Barttelt            31 F   Weston             WI   23 21:09   29  4:23   27 1:13:08  16.4   24 1:38:39   26  2:04   32 39:08 12:38   29 2:19:50 
   30  440 Valerie Pollock          30 F   Cedarburg          WI   25 21:12   34  9:13   25 1:11:24  16.8   29 1:41:48   34  4:34   26 35:14 11:22   30 2:21:35 
   31  109 Tommie Jo Haugh          30 F   West Allis         WI   34 27:47   26  3:55   24 1:09:41  17.2   27 1:41:22   33  4:08   33 41:01 13:14   31 2:26:30 
   32  555 Amber Dallman            31 F   Saint Paul         MN   29 24:07   28  4:18   33 1:23:21  14.4   33 1:51:45   29  2:39   30 38:12 12:20   32 2:32:35 
   33  591 Ellie Church             32 F   St Paul            MN   27 21:58   31  6:27   34 1:23:26  14.4   34 1:51:50   28  2:34   31 38:12 12:20   33 2:32:35 
   34  156 Sarah Kaehny             30 F   Oshkosh            WI   30 24:20   33  6:52   32 1:18:31  15.3   32 1:49:42   31  3:07   34 48:30 15:39   34 2:41:18 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  247 Tammy Wuebben            37 F   West Bend          WI    3 16:29    2  1:56    1   52:34  22.8    2 1:10:58    4  1:10    1 22:50  7:22    1 1:34:56 
    2  584 Tracy Valenta            36 F   Kewaunee           WI    2 15:04    1  1:55    2   53:45  22.3    1 1:10:43    1  0:50    2 23:53  7:43    2 1:35:25 
    3  285 Lisa Springob            39 F   Plover             WI    8 17:30    8  2:22    3   56:21  21.3    3 1:16:12   33  2:10   11 28:15  9:07    3 1:46:36 
    4  475 Shelly Gruszynski        38 F   Sherwood           WI   23 19:33    7  2:22    4   57:36  20.8    4 1:19:30   10  1:26    7 26:17  8:29    4 1:47:13 
    5   70 Julie Srenaski           38 F   Green Bay          WI    9 17:45    3  2:02   13 1:01:54  19.4    9 1:21:41    7  1:17    4 24:39  7:58    5 1:47:36 
    6   47 Kelly Carlson            39 F   Waupaca            WI   22 19:31    5  2:18    6   58:33  20.5    7 1:20:21   21  1:35    8 26:46  8:38    6 1:48:41 
    7  131 Noelle Marks             39 F   Marathon           WI    5 16:44   16  2:55   21 1:04:36  18.6   14 1:24:14   24  1:45    3 24:18  7:51    7 1:50:16 
    8  429 Heather Noe              37 F   Green Bay          WI    7 17:23   37  4:36   18 1:03:28  18.9   17 1:25:26   16  1:31    5 24:57  8:03    8 1:51:53 
    9  181 Nicole Wafle             37 F   Green Bay          WI    1 14:41   14  2:47   17 1:02:50  19.1    6 1:20:17   14  1:31   18 30:18  9:47    9 1:52:05 
   10  221 Teri Zielski             35 F   Oak Creek          WI    4 16:34   31  3:50   20 1:04:35  18.6   16 1:24:57   17  1:34    6 26:07  8:26   10 1:52:37 
   11  407 Kelly Conway             35 F   Verona             WI    6 16:55   10  2:35   10 1:01:05  19.6    8 1:20:35    5  1:10   23 31:33 10:11   11 1:53:17 
   12  494 Becky Tomlinson          37 F   Kaukauna           WI   10 17:54   28  3:42    5   58:21  20.6    5 1:19:56   28  1:56   21 31:27 10:09   12 1:53:17 
   13  255 Lynn Wilderman           37 F   Plymouth           WI   18 19:14   22  3:17    8 1:00:30  19.8   11 1:23:00   11  1:27   25 31:47 10:15   13 1:56:12 
   14  511 Jennifer Hart            37 F   Appleton           WI   13 18:46    6  2:19   16 1:02:23  19.2   12 1:23:28   13  1:30   22 31:27 10:09   14 1:56:24 
   15  294 Dominica Chang           38 F   Appleton           WI   16 19:09   23  3:23   22 1:04:40  18.6   23 1:27:11   32  2:09    9 27:13  8:47   15 1:56:32 
   16   68 Sarah Gerber             38 F   Berlin             WI   14 19:01   20  3:09   15 1:02:17  19.3   15 1:24:26   34  2:29   14 29:39  9:34   16 1:56:34 
   17  312 Barb Copsey              35 F   Clintonville       WI   39 24:25    4  2:06    7   59:13  20.3   20 1:25:43   25  1:49   15 29:44  9:36   17 1:57:14 
   18  143 Carol Schilling          38 F   Appleton           WI   17 19:14   26  3:38   19 1:03:30  18.9   21 1:26:21    8  1:22   16 29:50  9:38   18 1:57:32 
   19  578 Barbara Kultgen          38 F   Sheboygan Falls    WI   11 18:12   13  2:43   23 1:04:47  18.5   19 1:25:42   15  1:31   27 32:42 10:33   19 1:59:55 
   20  334 Dawn Chier               39 F   Antigo             WI   12 18:28   12  2:40    9 1:01:00  19.7   10 1:22:07   42  2:58   35 35:05 11:19   20 2:00:08 
   21  566 Michelle Nichols         36 F   Depere             WI   20 19:27    9  2:28   33 1:10:09  17.1   27 1:32:03   18  1:34   10 27:29  8:52   21 2:01:05 
   22  135 Christina Kelly          35 F   Appleton           WI   15 19:01   18  3:09   12 1:01:24  19.5   13 1:23:33   31  2:04   36 35:56 11:36   22 2:01:32 
   23  110 Jennifer Groh            39 F   Hubertus           WI   29 20:56   24  3:26   11 1:01:12  19.6   18 1:25:33   29  2:00   34 35:05 11:19   23 2:02:37 
   24  141 Christine Fulcher        39 F   Wauwatosa          WI   30 21:00   11  2:39   31 1:08:46  17.5   28 1:32:24    6  1:15   13 29:13  9:26   24 2:02:51 
   25  488 Rebecca Mroczenski       35 F   Wausau             WI   34 21:39   15  2:55   24 1:06:50  18.0   24 1:31:22   30  2:01   17 29:50  9:38   25 2:03:12 
   26  172 Shari Hanneman           36 F   Plover             WI   26 19:52   19  3:09   34 1:10:37  17.0   31 1:33:37   22  1:38   12 28:41  9:15   26 2:03:55 
   27  183 Julie St. Clair          36 F   West Allis         WI   28 20:14   25  3:30   26 1:07:54  17.7   26 1:31:37   27  1:53   29 33:13 10:43   27 2:06:43 
   28  590 Jodi Burmeister          36 F   Saint Charles      IL   27 19:55   21  3:10   29 1:08:26  17.5   25 1:31:30   20  1:35   33 33:58 10:58   28 2:07:02 
   29  434 Pamela Gusmer            38 F   Waupaca            WI   32 21:35   32  4:01   25 1:07:20  17.8   29 1:32:55    3  1:09   28 33:07 10:41   29 2:07:10 
   30  361 Barbara Glesner          36 F   Sturgeon Bay       WI   21 19:28   38  5:11   14 1:01:57  19.4   22 1:26:35   35  2:30   39 38:15 12:21   30 2:07:18 
   31  112 Sarah Wilder             35 F   Green Bay          WI   24 19:35   39  5:24   30 1:08:36  17.5   30 1:33:34   36  2:32   30 33:18 10:45   31 2:09:23 
   32  456 Amanda Friese            37 F   Plover             WI   35 21:57   34  4:09   37 1:11:40  16.7   35 1:37:45   23  1:43   19 30:57  9:59   32 2:10:24 
   33  390 Jennifer Bault           35 F   Saukville          WI   37 22:55   17  2:56   27 1:08:10  17.6   32 1:34:00   12  1:30   38 37:03 11:57   33 2:12:31 
   34  415 Kelly Galler             38 F   Depere             WI   38 23:44   30  3:49   39 1:12:29  16.6   37 1:40:01   26  1:50   32 33:40 10:52   34 2:15:29 
   35  128 Shelley Gall             35 F   West Bend          WI   25 19:51   43  6:33   32 1:08:59  17.4   34 1:35:22   44  3:41   37 36:38 11:50   35 2:15:41 
   36  283 Jen Wandtke              37 F   Scandinavia        WI   36 22:10   35  4:13   41 1:16:43  15.6   39 1:43:05    2  1:06   24 31:45 10:15   36 2:15:55 
   37  204 Leslie Haynes            37 F   Glen Ellyn         IL   33 21:38   44 10:10   35 1:11:08  16.9   38 1:42:54   40  2:53   20 31:00 10:00   37 2:16:46 
   38  593 Michelle Wonders         39 F   Wauwatosa          WI   19 19:21   29  3:46   36 1:11:28  16.8   33 1:34:34   43  2:58   41 41:42 13:28   38 2:19:14 
   39   97 Jenny Fogarty            35 F   Green Bay          WI   44 32:14   27  3:39   28 1:08:11  17.6   40 1:44:02   41  2:56   31 33:30 10:49   39 2:20:27 
   40  231 Karen Stinemates         35 F   Hazelhurst         WI   31 21:07   40  5:28   38 1:11:54  16.7   36 1:38:27   19  1:35   40 41:23 13:21   40 2:21:24 
   41  305 Rachel Lockwood          37 F   Waupaca            WI   40 24:38   42  5:47   43 1:20:45  14.9   43 1:51:09    9  1:24   26 32:13 10:24   41 2:24:44 
   42  163 Amy McCabe               36 F   Oakdale            MN   43 29:01   41  5:32   40 1:16:34  15.7   42 1:51:06   38  2:41   42 43:04 13:54   42 2:36:50 
   43   58 Tracy Wazny              37 F   Green Bay          WI   41 27:08   36  4:34   42 1:18:40  15.3   41 1:50:21   37  2:39   44 45:06 14:33   43 2:38:05 
   44  505 Doreen Jerabek           39 F   Waunakee           WI   42 27:11   33  4:08   44 1:21:28  14.7   44 1:52:46   39  2:45   43 44:06 14:14   44 2:39:35 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1   10 Sarah Stumpf             43 F   Oneida             WI    1 12:43    2  1:29    3   54:28  22.0    1 1:08:39    7  1:02    3 22:44  7:20    1 1:32:24 
    2   92 Michelle Brost           40 F   Medford            WI    6 15:09   10  1:57    2   53:08  22.6    2 1:10:13   10  1:11    5 23:15  7:30    2 1:34:38 
    3  580 Betsy Barrett            44 F   Stevens Point      WI    3 13:26   18  2:40    4   55:05  21.8    3 1:11:10    9  1:07    4 22:56  7:24    3 1:35:12 
    4  901 Lisa Johnson             44 F   West Bend          WI    8 16:29    1  1:16   12   58:11  20.6    7 1:15:54    1  0:48    1 20:51  6:44    4 1:37:32 
    5   22 Megan Darling            40 F   Green Bay          WI    5 14:15   17  2:37   10   57:23  20.9    6 1:14:14   27  1:44    2 21:36  6:58    5 1:37:34 
    6  393 Lori Wenzel              40 F   Greenville         WI    9 17:38    8  1:53    1   52:42  22.8    4 1:12:13    6  1:01    8 24:51  8:01    6 1:38:04 
    7  142 Debby Cabrera            42 F   Cedarburg          WI    2 12:52    3  1:31   20 1:01:56  19.4    8 1:16:18    5  1:00    9 24:51  8:01    7 1:42:09 
    8  398 Alison Viemeister        44 F   Janesville         WI    4 13:47   22  3:02    6   56:02  21.4    5 1:12:50   21  1:35   20 29:28  9:31    8 1:43:51 
    9  259 Susan Gibson             43 F   Green Bay          WI   16 18:08    6  1:47    8   56:36  21.2    9 1:16:30    4  1:00   12 26:52  8:40    9 1:44:21 
   10  252 Barbara Coghlin          44 F   Weyauwega          WI   19 18:50   12  2:00   13   58:18  20.6   13 1:19:06    8  1:04    7 24:30  7:55   10 1:44:40 
   11  270 Koreena Renard           41 F   New Franken        WI   14 17:59   19  2:41   15   59:30  20.2   16 1:20:09   17  1:29    6 24:02  7:46   11 1:45:39 
   12  147 Carol Bogenschutz        40 F   Grafton            WI   10 17:42    7  1:50   11   57:45  20.8   11 1:17:16   12  1:16   14 27:15  8:48   12 1:45:46 
   13  298 Kim Willison             40 F   Combined Locks     WI   22 20:03   13  2:15    5   55:54  21.5   12 1:18:12   23  1:37   15 27:40  8:56   13 1:47:28 
   14  119 Wendy Nevala             42 F   Rochester          MN   18 18:21   11  1:59    7   56:32  21.2   10 1:16:51   28  1:48   19 29:25  9:30   14 1:48:03 
   15  534 Cindy Brzank             42 F   New Berlin         WI   15 18:00    5  1:44   17 1:00:18  19.9   15 1:20:01   19  1:32   13 27:13  8:47   15 1:48:45 
   16  325 Krissy Newman            40 F   Madison            WI   26 21:10   14  2:18   14   58:33  20.5   18 1:22:00   16  1:28   10 25:57  8:23   16 1:49:24 
   17  165 Christina Hatherly       42 F   North Barrington   IL   24 20:33    9  1:54    9   56:55  21.1   14 1:19:21   24  1:38   24 31:55 10:18   17 1:52:53 
   18  157 Sheryl Pham              42 F   Appleton           WI    7 16:02   23  3:03   21 1:02:37  19.2   17 1:21:40   22  1:36   22 29:42  9:35   18 1:52:58 
   19  388 Deb John                 43 F   Appleton           WI   13 17:54   21  2:51   18 1:01:34  19.5   19 1:22:18   18  1:31   21 29:32  9:32   19 1:53:19 
   20  271 Cinda Kult               43 F   Green Bay          WI   20 19:02   29  4:50   22 1:04:45  18.5   24 1:28:36   15  1:28   11 26:14  8:28   20 1:56:16 
   21  309 Anne Miller              44 F   Sturgeon Bay       WI   28 21:27    4  1:39   26 1:05:14  18.4   23 1:28:19    3  1:00   18 29:04  9:23   21 1:58:21 
   22  219 Barbara Graunke          44 F   Sherwood           WI   12 17:50   26  3:15   28 1:07:47  17.7   26 1:28:51   26  1:44   16 28:13  9:07   22 1:58:47 
   23  118 Rebecca Arndt            43 F   Cedarburg          WI   11 17:48   20  2:43   25 1:05:04  18.4   21 1:25:34   29  1:51   23 31:34 10:11   23 1:58:58 
   24  595 Mary Wetzel              43 F   Clintonville       WI   17 18:16   25  3:14   27 1:07:42  17.7   28 1:29:11    2  0:59   17 28:57  9:21   24 1:59:06 
   25   91 Kristina Deneve          42 F   Green Bay          WI   21 19:05   27  3:24   23 1:04:59  18.5   22 1:27:27   11  1:13   25 31:55 10:18   25 2:00:34 
   26  464 Heather Nelson           40 F   Menominee          MI   27 21:21   15  2:19   19 1:01:46  19.4   20 1:25:25   25  1:40   29 35:29 11:27   26 2:02:34 
   27  320 Teresa Gohla             43 F   Waupaca            WI   29 26:39   16  2:24   16   59:58  20.0   27 1:29:00   14  1:21   26 33:20 10:46   27 2:03:41 
   28  508 Catherine Ames           44 F   Depere             WI   25 20:38   24  3:06   24 1:05:00  18.5   25 1:28:43   13  1:20   28 35:11 11:21   28 2:05:12 
   29  349 Jodi Van Rossum          42 F   Menasha            WI   23 20:08   28  3:45   29 1:09:58  17.2   29 1:33:51   20  1:32   27 33:30 10:49   29 2:08:53 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  167 Jackie Hatherly          45 F   Oakville On        CA    1 11:49    1  1:32    1   51:56  23.1    1 1:05:16    2  0:56    1 22:55  7:24    1 1:29:06 
    2   45 Kathie Schaus            48 F   Chippewa Falls     WI    8 17:17    2  1:47    2   54:27  22.0    4 1:13:30    4  1:09    2 25:25  8:12    2 1:40:03 
    3  392 Marla Meyer              46 F   Neenah             WI    4 15:47    8  2:06    3   54:28  22.0    3 1:12:20   17  2:03    4 26:20  8:30    3 1:40:42 
    4   13 Deborah Ernst            45 F   Oneida             WI    2 14:39    5  1:58    4   54:42  21.9    2 1:11:18   12  1:33   11 29:33  9:32    4 1:42:24 
    5  448 Sara Schierl             45 F   Stevens Point      WI    6 16:46    4  1:57    5   58:07  20.6    5 1:16:50    3  1:04    3 25:31  8:14    5 1:43:23 
    6  354 Carrie Gusmer            49 F   Green Bay          WI    3 15:20    3  1:51   11 1:01:14  19.6    6 1:18:24    6  1:13   10 29:25  9:30    6 1:49:02 
    7  246 Lori Turek               48 F   Green Bay          WI   12 19:16    9  2:19    6   58:24  20.5    8 1:19:57   13  1:45    6 27:51  8:59    7 1:49:32 
    8  472 Deedee Thull             46 F   Marinette          WI    7 17:11    7  2:03    8 1:00:12  19.9    7 1:19:26    8  1:18    9 29:13  9:26    8 1:49:56 
    9  137 Kristi Picken            45 F   Appleton           WI    5 16:00   18  4:02   12 1:03:31  18.9   10 1:23:32   11  1:30    7 28:47  9:18    9 1:53:48 
   10  314 Pamela Morici            46 F   West Bend          WI   15 21:15    6  2:00    9 1:01:04  19.7   12 1:24:18   14  1:49   12 29:49  9:38   10 1:55:56 
   11  323 Rita Race                47 F   Elkhorn            WI   10 18:34   13  2:54    7 1:00:12  19.9    9 1:21:38    7  1:14   16 33:08 10:42   11 1:55:59 
   12  322 Rosalie Davis            49 F   Hartland           WI   13 19:49   14  2:57   10 1:01:10  19.6   11 1:23:55   15  1:53   13 31:07 10:03   12 1:56:54 
   13  212 Julie Knippen            46 F   Germantown         WI   14 20:25   12  2:53   13 1:05:04  18.4   14 1:28:21    9  1:18    8 29:13  9:26   13 1:58:51 
   14  432 Barbara Sharon           49 F   Plymouth           WI   11 18:54   11  2:51   15 1:07:53  17.7   15 1:29:37   10  1:22   14 31:28 10:09   14 2:02:26 
   15  140 Dawn Rosicky             46 F   Waupaca            WI   19 26:25   10  2:34   18 1:10:33  17.0   19 1:39:32    1  0:55    5 26:27  8:32   15 2:06:53 
   16  263 Michele Wojciehoski      45 F   Stevens Point      WI    9 18:04   16  3:01   14 1:06:53  17.9   13 1:27:56   20  2:52   19 38:25 12:24   16 2:09:13 
   17  413 Michelle Kerr            47 F   Green Bay          WI   16 21:29   19  4:17   16 1:09:57  17.2   16 1:35:42   18  2:37   17 36:25 11:45   17 2:14:43 
   18  277 Karen Konrad             47 F   Kewaunee           WI   20 27:26   15  2:58   20 1:14:56  16.0   20 1:45:19    5  1:11   15 31:41 10:14   18 2:18:11 
   19  249 Jessie Evans             47 F   McFarland          WI   18 23:55   21  5:36   17 1:09:58  17.2   18 1:39:28   19  2:42   18 37:19 12:02   19 2:19:28 
   20  273 Barbara Schroeder        45 F   Oshkosh            WI   17 22:54   20  4:19   19 1:11:52  16.7   17 1:39:05   16  1:56   21 47:17 15:16   20 2:28:18 
   21  290 Ann Massey               47 F   Green Bay          WI   21 31:03   17  3:58   21 1:29:12  13.5   21 2:04:13   21  3:19   20 38:55 12:33   21 2:46:26 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  351 Kris Barnes              52 F   Amherst            WI    2 17:25    2  1:49    1   55:34  21.6    1 1:14:47    7  1:38    1 24:04  7:46    1 1:40:27 
    2   33 Nancy Shilt              54 F   Wausau             WI    5 18:18    1  1:42    4   59:29  20.2    5 1:19:28    2  1:02    2 24:44  7:59    2 1:45:13 
    3  420 Deb Clements             53 F   Stevens Point      WI    3 17:50    5  2:20    3   57:49  20.8    2 1:17:58    3  1:04    5 27:52  9:00    3 1:46:53 
    4  486 Kathy Machlett           53 F   Depere             WI    1 16:40    4  2:18    6 1:00:21  19.9    4 1:19:19    5  1:23    3 27:15  8:48    4 1:47:55 
    5  299 Joan Lauber              54 F   Franklin           WI    6 19:00    6  2:37    2   57:13  21.0    3 1:18:49   14  1:59    4 27:40  8:56    5 1:48:27 
    6  207 Teri Doman               50 F   New London         WI   14 21:51    3  2:15    8 1:03:05  19.0   10 1:27:11    1  0:57    7 28:02  9:03    6 1:56:09 
    7  278 Carolyn Winter           53 F   Washington         DC    4 17:59   16  4:14   14 1:04:40  18.6    9 1:26:52   13  1:52    8 28:03  9:03    7 1:56:45 
    8   95 Karen Witkowski          52 F   Dousman            WI    8 20:03   12  3:23    7 1:02:14  19.3    7 1:25:39    6  1:36    9 29:50  9:38    8 1:57:04 
    9  473 Marge Rice               51 F   Elgen              IL    7 19:05   14  3:42    5 1:00:09  20.0    6 1:22:54    4  1:07   14 34:14 11:03    9 1:58:14 
   10  179 Laura Larscheid          50 F   Green Bay          WI   10 21:09    8  2:48   13 1:04:39  18.6   12 1:28:35   15  2:07    6 27:57  9:01   10 1:58:39 
   11   28 Kris Seeholzer           50 F   Green Bay          WI    9 20:04    9  2:54   10 1:03:21  18.9    8 1:26:18   11  1:50   17 35:07 11:20   11 2:03:14 
   12  279 Barb Viste-Johnson       51 F   Luxemburg          WI   12 21:43   10  2:59   12 1:04:11  18.7   13 1:28:52   12  1:50   11 33:59 10:58   12 2:04:39 
   13  201 Cheryl Olson             53 F   Eleva              WI   15 22:12    7  2:46    9 1:03:19  19.0   11 1:28:17   16  2:16   16 34:52 11:15   13 2:05:23 
   14  339 Lisa Amber               52 F   Saint German       WI   19 26:39   15  3:56   11 1:04:03  18.7   14 1:34:37    8  1:48   12 34:00 10:58   14 2:10:25 
   15  359 Paula Heiges             52 F   New London         WI   11 21:17   13  3:24   16 1:10:42  17.0   15 1:35:22   17  2:32   13 34:12 11:02   15 2:12:05 
   16  527 Kathleen Head            52 F   Appleton           WI   17 23:14   11  3:22   17 1:12:15  16.6   17 1:38:50   18  2:35   10 33:19 10:45   16 2:14:42 
   17  561 Mary Devine              52 F   Little Rock        AR   16 22:15   19  5:53   15 1:10:06  17.1   16 1:38:12   10  1:50   18 40:12 12:58   17 2:20:13 
   18  454 Kelly Hutchison          51 F   Green Bay          WI   18 25:20   17  5:16   19 1:25:29  14.0   19 1:56:04   19  3:30   15 34:29 11:08   18 2:34:02 
   19  237 Mary McMurray            50 F   Amherst            WI   13 21:49   18  5:46   18 1:22:18  14.6   18 1:49:52    9  1:49   19 47:11 15:14   19 2:38:51 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  105 Mary McCutcheon          57 F   Eden               WI    2 19:02    5  3:45    1   58:19  20.6    1 1:21:05    1  1:03    2 28:22  9:09    1 1:50:29 
    2  124 Christine Neuman         55 F   Fond Du Lac        WI    5 21:19    1  2:17    2 1:00:18  19.9    3 1:23:53    3  1:29    1 26:25  8:32    2 1:51:46 
    3  430 Carmen Converse          58 F   St Paul            MN    1 18:00    2  2:24    3 1:01:22  19.6    2 1:21:44    2  1:28    4 34:27 11:07    3 1:57:38 
    4  113 Bonny Scharine           56 F   Fremont            WI    4 20:08    6  4:55    4 1:10:46  17.0    4 1:35:48    5  1:36    3 29:30  9:31    4 2:06:54 
    5  495 Janine Rozina            56 F   Fox Point          WI    6 22:01    4  3:26    5 1:12:00  16.7    6 1:37:26    4  1:32    5 34:35 11:10    5 2:13:31 
    6  485 Margy Medendorp          57 F   Hartland           WI    3 19:19    3  3:05    6 1:14:26  16.1    5 1:36:49    6  2:07    6 39:56 12:53    6 2:18:51 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  177 Terry Jeffers            63 F   Green Bay          WI    2 18:48    2  3:17    1 1:05:42  18.3    1 1:27:46    2  2:48    2 33:58 10:58    1 2:04:31 
    2  528 Ann Peters               61 F   Appleton           WI    1 18:21    1  2:55    2 1:08:18  17.6    2 1:29:34    1  2:23    1 33:30 10:49    2 2:05:26 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  306 Paula Larsen             65 F   Delafield          WI    1 16:28    1  2:04    1   55:44  21.5    1 1:14:15    1  1:26    1 26:35  8:35    1 1:42:16 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 95
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 11 - 15
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  329 Aaron Koss               15 M   Bryant             WI    1 14:20    1  1:33    1   51:58  23.1    1 1:07:51    2  0:56    1 22:08  7:09    1 1:30:54 
    2  554 Dakotah Revai            14 M   Waupaca            WI    2 19:31    2  1:55    2 1:01:04  19.7    2 1:22:29    1  0:40    2 31:17 10:06    2 1:54:25 
    3  155 David Mathers            13 M   Oshkosh            WI    3 25:07    3  3:38    3 1:13:24  16.3    3 1:42:08    3  1:24    3 32:48 10:35    3 2:16:19 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 16 - 19
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1   46 Paulie Schaus            17 M   Chippewa Falls     WI    1 13:35    1  2:42    2   57:26  20.9    1 1:13:41    6  2:00    6 28:30  9:12    1 1:44:10 
    2  190 Kevin Holly              19 M   Green Bay          WI    2 14:26    3  3:16    5 1:04:03  18.7    3 1:21:44    2  1:07    1 21:47  7:02    2 1:44:36 
    3  268 Eric Renard              16 M   New Franken        WI    4 19:19    4  3:19    1   56:48  21.1    2 1:19:25    5  1:22    3 24:52  8:02    3 1:45:38 
    4   44 Kyle Schaus              17 M   Chippewa Falls     WI    5 22:47    2  2:57    3   57:36  20.8    5 1:23:19    3  1:08    2 23:09  7:28    4 1:47:35 
    5   93 Logan Pourchot           18 M   Mosinee            WI    3 18:08    5  3:40    4 1:01:21  19.6    4 1:23:07    1  1:03    4 26:16  8:29    5 1:50:25 
    6  459 Logan Elandt             17 M   Weyauwega          WI    6 24:10    6  4:00    6 1:18:07  15.4    6 1:46:16    4  1:15    5 27:51  8:59    6 2:15:21 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  493 Peter Coenen             24 M   Amherst Junction   WI    1 11:20    7  2:25    3   52:20  22.9    1 1:06:03   17  1:21    2 20:00  6:28    1 1:27:23 
    2   77 Alex Coopman             22 M   Appleton           WI    6 14:47    2  1:30    2   52:02  23.1    3 1:08:18    4  0:48    1 19:34  6:19    2 1:28:39 
    3   35 Andrew Steele            22 M   Appleton           WI    4 14:22    4  1:47    1   51:06  23.5    2 1:07:13    8  0:59   10 23:23  7:33    3 1:31:34 
    4   34 Jim Mott                 21 M   Middleton          WI    5 14:22    3  1:40    5   55:14  21.7    4 1:11:14   19  1:23    7 22:06  7:08    4 1:34:42 
    5  536 Derek Weyer              23 M   Green Bay          WI   10 18:12    1  1:21    4   52:57  22.7    5 1:12:29    3  0:46    8 22:16  7:11    5 1:35:30 
    6  337 Daniel Paschke           21 M   Madison            WI    3 13:58    5  1:47   13   58:25  20.5    7 1:14:09    1  0:41    3 21:25  6:55    6 1:36:14 
    7  583 Travis Mathers           22 M   Green Bay          WI    2 11:49   10  2:44   16   59:13  20.3    6 1:13:46    6  0:51   14 25:35  8:15    7 1:40:11 
    8  184 Blair Bullick            24 M   Waupaca            WI    9 18:11    6  1:58    6   56:10  21.4    8 1:16:18    7  0:56   11 23:25  7:34    8 1:40:38 
    9  372 Tyler Wyand-Williams     20 M   Combined Locks     WI   14 19:07    8  2:27    7   56:46  21.1   10 1:18:20   18  1:23    4 21:49  7:03    9 1:41:31 
   10  209 Mark Buchholtz           22 M   Madison            WI   13 18:50   20  4:59    8   57:02  21.0   12 1:20:50   20  1:45    5 21:50  7:03   10 1:44:24 
   11  538 Craig Schroeder          22 M   Oshkosh            WI   18 20:19   15  3:15   18   59:57  20.0   16 1:23:30    5  0:50    6 21:59  7:06   11 1:46:19 
   12   75 Beau Gellings            24 M   North Fond Du Lac  WI   19 20:57   16  3:17   11   58:13  20.6   15 1:22:25   10  1:03    9 22:57  7:25   12 1:46:25 
   13  498 John Honish              22 M   Oshkosh            WI    7 17:30    9  2:32    9   57:44  20.8    9 1:17:45   12  1:10   19 28:42  9:16   13 1:47:36 
   14  587 Kevin Vrany              21 M   Brookfield         WI   11 18:27   17  3:37   12   58:20  20.6   11 1:20:22   21  2:11   13 25:17  8:10   14 1:47:49 
   15  537 Michael Babbitts         23 M   Neenah             WI   16 19:42   18  3:58   10   58:07  20.6   14 1:21:47   11  1:09   15 25:35  8:16   15 1:48:30 
   16  517 Benjamin Olson           22 M   Neenah             WI   20 21:27   11  2:49   19 1:00:15  19.9   18 1:24:30   15  1:17   16 26:42  8:37   16 1:52:28 
   17  382 Steve Hughes             20 M   New Berlin         WI   17 20:06   21  5:00   14   58:42  20.4   17 1:23:48   16  1:18   18 27:51  8:59   17 1:52:56 
   18  579 Benjamin Dayton          24 M   Cambridge          WI   12 18:35   19  4:07   20 1:05:32  18.3   21 1:28:13   14  1:13   12 25:16  8:09   18 1:54:40 
   19  300 Paul Mittelstaedt        24 M   Weyauwega          WI   15 19:10   13  3:05   17   59:28  20.2   13 1:21:42   13  1:12   21 31:49 10:16   19 1:54:42 
   20   39 Andy Solin               24 M   Duluth             MN   21 25:40   12  2:49   15   58:45  20.4   20 1:27:13    9  1:01   17 27:04  8:44   20 1:55:17 
   21  346 Ben Moore                23 M   Waupaca            WI    8 17:51   14  3:11   21 1:06:10  18.1   19 1:27:11    2  0:42   20 29:00  9:22   21 1:56:52 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  160 Jacob Rhymer             26 M   Sheboygan          WI    1 11:37    1  0:53    2   47:34  25.2    1 1:00:03    1  0:38    1 16:38  5:22    1 1:17:19 
    2   14 Jack Dudley              29 M   Madison            WI    5 14:48    2  0:58    1   47:21  25.3    2 1:03:07    4  0:48    5 21:00  6:47    2 1:24:55 
    3   15 Jason Olson              29 M   Neenah             WI    3 14:24    4  1:30    3   49:49  24.1    3 1:05:41    7  0:51    3 19:55  6:26    3 1:26:26 
    4    4 Bryan Dhein              29 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI    6 15:16    3  1:18    5   52:57  22.7    4 1:09:30    5  0:49    6 21:17  6:52    4 1:31:35 
    5   87 Joey Boberschmidt        26 M   Waukesha           WI   10 16:20   10  2:09   14   55:39  21.6    8 1:14:08   14  1:10    2 19:19  6:14    5 1:34:36 
    6  254 Mark Hartwig             26 M   Waupaca            WI    8 15:38   13  2:10   10   55:01  21.8    6 1:12:48    3  0:47    7 21:23  6:54    6 1:34:56 
    7   86 Timothy Kufahl           27 M   Lacrosse           WI    9 16:13    9  2:05    7   53:59  22.2    5 1:12:16   18  1:14   12 22:58  7:25    7 1:36:27 
    8  326 Al Northouse             26 M   Madison            WI   18 18:26    6  1:42    8   54:09  22.2    9 1:14:15   15  1:12    8 21:44  7:01    8 1:37:10 
    9  492 Jesse Coenen             27 M   Amherst Junction   WI   22 20:07    7  2:03    4   52:23  22.9   10 1:14:32   27  1:30    9 22:12  7:10    9 1:38:13 
   10  182 Andrew Peterson          25 M   Madison            WI   16 18:09   16  2:21    6   53:29  22.4    7 1:13:58   30  1:41   13 23:41  7:39   10 1:39:20 
   11   16 Ben Roland               27 M   Suamico            WI    4 14:43    5  1:35   29 1:02:23  19.2   17 1:18:39   13  1:04    4 20:50  6:44   11 1:40:33 
   12  453 Titus Brygger            25 M   Neenah             WI   15 18:06   18  2:31   12   55:18  21.7   12 1:15:54   28  1:33   14 23:50  7:41   12 1:41:16 
   13   67 Brent Baumann            26 M   Oak Creek          WI   14 18:03   17  2:28    9   54:38  22.0   11 1:15:08   20  1:17   22 26:01  8:24   13 1:42:24 
   14  425 Tyler Christopherson     27 M   Santa Monica       CA   11 17:01   12  2:09   16   57:41  20.8   13 1:16:51   19  1:16   18 24:36  7:56   14 1:42:41 
   15   81 Jake Vandergeest         27 M   Racine             WI   19 18:43   26  3:02   18   57:56  20.7   19 1:19:40   25  1:30   17 24:29  7:54   15 1:45:38 
   16  370 Chip Olson               25 M   Neenah             WI   27 21:12   11  2:09   19   58:31  20.5   22 1:21:51   16  1:13   15 24:12  7:49   16 1:47:15 
   17  575 Andy Landgraf            27 M   Milwaukee          WI   12 17:17   23  2:42   25   59:57  20.0   20 1:19:55   23  1:24   23 26:43  8:37   17 1:48:01 
   18  211 Paul Hanneman            29 M   Wautoma            WI   24 20:38   15  2:17   11   55:05  21.8   15 1:18:00   24  1:25   28 28:40  9:15   18 1:48:04 
   19  122 Cameron Klos             26 M   Hopkins            MN    7 15:18   28  3:11   27 1:01:05  19.6   18 1:19:32    9  0:58   27 27:36  8:54   19 1:48:05 
   20  560 Tyler Gehrmann           28 M   Lacrosse           WI   28 21:34   34  4:37   21   59:06  20.3   28 1:25:17   10  1:00   11 22:33  7:17   20 1:48:48 
   21  387 Bill Harrison            26 M   Milwaukee          WI   26 21:04   22  2:40   26 1:00:03  20.0   24 1:23:46    6  0:50   20 25:47  8:19   21 1:50:22 
   22   71 Steve Ford               25 M   Neenah             WI   33 22:56   24  2:51   23   59:25  20.2   26 1:25:11   12  1:04   16 24:27  7:53   22 1:50:41 
   23  125 Adam King                26 M   Stillwater         MN    2 13:42   21  2:40   28 1:01:50  19.4   16 1:18:11   32  1:49   32 30:46  9:56   23 1:50:45 
   24  226 Seth Ristow              26 M   Saint Paul         MN   35 29:34   19  2:37   13   55:21  21.7   30 1:27:31   11  1:04   10 22:31  7:16   24 1:51:05 
   25   82 Matt Sulik               27 M   Appleton           WI   23 20:20   32  3:58   24   59:54  20.0   25 1:24:11   21  1:21   21 25:52  8:21   25 1:51:23 
   26  525 Douglas Posthuma         28 M   Randolph           WI   13 17:48    8  2:04   17   57:54  20.7   14 1:17:45   29  1:37   33 32:03 10:21   26 1:51:24 
   27  540 William Verkuilen        26 M   Appleton           WI   29 22:00   14  2:10   20   58:37  20.5   23 1:22:46   22  1:23   25 27:26  8:51   27 1:51:34 
   28  428 Shane Firschling         25 M   Huntley            IL   20 19:09   25  2:56   31 1:03:12  19.0   27 1:25:15   26  1:30   19 25:32  8:15   28 1:52:16 
   29  176 Eric Jovanovich          26 M   Neenah             WI   17 18:14   27  3:03   22   59:06  20.3   21 1:20:22   35  3:12   29 28:44  9:16   29 1:52:17 
   30  426 Kalen Christopherson     26 M   Santa Monica       CA   21 20:05   20  2:39   30 1:03:09  19.0   29 1:25:52   17  1:14   24 27:01  8:43   30 1:54:06 
   31  504 Robert Forseth           27 M   Waupaca            WI   31 22:10   29  3:12   32 1:05:16  18.4   32 1:30:38    2  0:47   31 30:32  9:51   31 2:01:56 
   32  564 Duncan Kasukonis         26 M   Sun Prairie        WI   32 22:12   35  5:44   33 1:09:12  17.3   34 1:37:08   31  1:41   26 27:33  8:53   32 2:06:21 
   33  133 Jason Bonikowske         27 M   Indianapolis       IN   34 29:08   33  4:32   15   56:05  21.4   31 1:29:45   34  3:11   34 34:22 11:05   33 2:07:16 
   34  450 Jeff Rice                28 M   Stevens Point      WI   25 21:04   30  3:18   34 1:09:59  17.1   33 1:34:19   33  2:21   35 40:34 13:06   34 2:17:14 
   35  418 Kevin Grabian            26 M   Sheboygan          WI   30 22:10   31  3:18   35 1:31:30  13.1   35 1:56:57    8  0:56   30 29:19  9:28   35 2:27:12 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1   26 Aaron Koehler            30 M   Minneapolis        MN    3 14:08    3  1:38    1   49:08  24.4    1 1:04:53    6  1:03    1 18:12  5:53    1 1:24:07 
    2  427 Joshua Koehler           33 M   Madison            WI    1 13:15    6  1:54    2   50:47  23.6    2 1:05:55    1  0:38    2 20:54  6:45    2 1:27:27 
    3   25 Travis Seeger            30 M   Byron              MN    7 15:21    5  1:50    3   52:06  23.0    3 1:09:15    8  1:08    4 21:17  6:52    3 1:31:39 
    4    7 Scott Andrzejczak        33 M   Watertown          MN    6 15:14    2  1:37    7   54:19  22.1    5 1:11:09   13  1:14    5 21:24  6:55    4 1:33:47 
    5  507 Adam Shingledecker       33 M   New Berlin         WI    8 16:04    1  1:20    4   53:39  22.4    4 1:11:03   12  1:14   10 22:40  7:19    5 1:34:55 
    6  399 Patrick Armstrong        32 M   Waupaca            WI    2 14:06   10  2:22    9   55:11  21.7    6 1:11:37   22  1:37    7 22:04  7:08    6 1:35:18 
    7  396 Chad McCartney           30 M   New London         WI   17 17:35   19  3:00   11   55:45  21.5   11 1:16:20   21  1:33    3 21:16  6:52    7 1:39:08 
    8  435 Jeremy Koehler           33 M   Waupaca            WI   18 17:39   15  2:49   14   56:04  21.4   12 1:16:30    4  0:47   11 23:11  7:29    8 1:40:27 
    9  310 Steve Thomaschefsky      34 M   Neenah             WI   11 16:42    4  1:49    6   54:12  22.1    7 1:12:43   14  1:17   20 26:37  8:35    9 1:40:36 
   10  401 Charles Chmielewski      30 M   Neenah             WI   15 17:11    9  2:15    5   54:07  22.2    8 1:13:32    3  0:44   22 26:55  8:41   10 1:41:09 
   11   54 Bill Wolff               32 M   Hartland           WI   16 17:23   18  2:55    8   55:01  21.8   10 1:15:18    7  1:04   16 25:27  8:13   11 1:41:48 
   12   63 Mark Lydecker            32 M   Wauwatosa          WI    4 14:44    8  2:10   24 1:01:26  19.5   17 1:18:19   17  1:22    8 22:18  7:12   12 1:41:57 
   13  443 Mike Bayer               30 M   Franklin           WI    9 16:14   23  3:44   15   56:34  21.2   13 1:16:31   16  1:20   15 25:21  8:11   13 1:43:10 
   14  596 Isaac Mezera             33 M   Madison            WI   25 20:07   17  2:54   17   57:49  20.8   20 1:20:49   10  1:10    6 21:55  7:05   14 1:43:53 
   15  275 Chris Foti               32 M   Waukesha           WI    5 15:00    7  2:05   16   57:17  20.9    9 1:14:22    9  1:10   28 28:33  9:13   15 1:44:04 
   16  227 Brian Johnson            31 M   Hudson             WI   19 17:39   31  4:29   13   55:59  21.4   16 1:18:07   24  1:42   19 26:29  8:33   16 1:46:17 
   17  441 Sean Chronis             32 M   Cedarburg          WI   21 18:25   20  3:00   10   55:22  21.7   14 1:16:46   25  1:44   24 27:50  8:59   17 1:46:20 
   18  229 Daniel Stinemates        33 M   Dubuque            IA   20 18:06   21  3:04   12   55:53  21.5   15 1:17:02   15  1:20   26 28:12  9:06   18 1:46:32 
   19  497 Andrew Debbink           30 M   Burlington         WI   22 19:16   14  2:48   23 1:01:23  19.5   22 1:23:26    5  0:57   12 23:18  7:31   19 1:47:40 
   20   53 Craig Schultz            33 M   Menasha            WI   12 16:56   13  2:41   22 1:01:08  19.6   19 1:20:45   19  1:25   17 25:59  8:23   20 1:48:08 
   21  466 Kevin Boren              33 M   Woodbury           MN   13 16:58   27  4:05   18   58:31  20.5   18 1:19:33   36  3:03   23 27:45  8:57   21 1:50:20 
   22  367 Jared Dalberg            34 M   Manitowoc          WI   32 24:10   16  2:49   20   59:49  20.1   24 1:26:46   23  1:39    9 22:25  7:14   22 1:50:49 
   23  317 Bradley Hansen           30 M   Green Bay          WI   24 19:37   22  3:40   19   59:04  20.3   21 1:22:20   26  1:51   27 28:18  9:08   23 1:52:28 
   24  180 Sam Meidinger            31 M   Minneapolis        MN   10 16:33   28  4:13   26 1:03:12  19.0   23 1:23:57   18  1:25   25 28:11  9:06   24 1:53:31 
   25  296 Adam Clausen             31 M   Appleton           WI   33 24:18   25  3:51   21 1:00:28  19.8   26 1:28:36   31  2:07   13 24:35  7:56   25 1:55:18 
   26  522 Derrick Smit             32 M   Friesland          WI   28 23:13   12  2:28   30 1:04:47  18.5   28 1:30:27    2  0:44   14 25:19  8:10   26 1:56:29 
   27  153 Rob Tucker               30 M   Fitchburg          WI   27 23:01   26  4:03   25 1:01:34  19.5   25 1:28:36   28  1:58   31 30:11  9:45   27 2:00:44 
   28  556 David Klingbell          32 M   Oak Creek          WI   31 23:44   29  4:14   32 1:05:59  18.2   30 1:33:56   20  1:31   18 26:19  8:30   28 2:01:45 
   29  597 T J Mlada                34 M   Port Washington    WI   23 19:17   37  8:53   33 1:10:48  16.9   32 1:38:58   30  2:06   21 26:39  8:36   29 2:07:42 
   30  336 Kevin Milbach            30 M   Plover             WI   29 23:24   24  3:48   27 1:03:15  19.0   27 1:30:25   27  1:53   34 35:39 11:30   30 2:07:56 
   31  499 Sean Host                33 M   Franklin           WI   30 23:25   11  2:24   29 1:04:39  18.6   29 1:30:27   11  1:11   36 37:07 11:59   31 2:08:45 
   32   61 Luke Fleming             31 M   Amherst            WI   36 31:22   33  5:29   28 1:03:42  18.8   34 1:40:31   32  2:21   29 28:40  9:15   32 2:11:31 
   33  445 John Exiner              34 M   Hanover Park       IL   26 22:43   30  4:27   35 1:12:43  16.5   33 1:39:52   29  1:59   32 30:55  9:59   33 2:12:46 
   34   66 Jason Hilliard           31 M   Melrose Park       IL   35 31:01   32  5:16   31 1:05:48  18.2   35 1:42:04   37  3:24   30 28:53  9:19   34 2:14:20 
   35   56 Eric Traband             33 M   Minneapolis        MN   14 17:09   35  6:25   36 1:13:57  16.2   31 1:37:30   34  2:28   37 37:08 11:59   35 2:17:05 
   36  577 Adrian Flores            31 M   Cambridge          WI   34 27:18   34  5:40   34 1:11:20  16.8   36 1:44:16   35  2:46   35 36:43 11:51   36 2:23:45 
   37  260 Nathan Penn              33 M   New London         WI   37 44:03   36  7:58   37 1:16:01  15.8   37 2:08:01   33  2:27   33 33:54 10:56   37 2:44:21 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1   31 Chris McGovern           35 M   Belgium            WI    5 14:26    3  1:45    2   49:30  24.2    1 1:05:40    5  0:59    1 21:22  6:54    1 1:28:00 
    2  196 Matt Oetken              38 M   Waupaca            WI    4 13:04    9  1:59    4   53:07  22.6    3 1:08:09   17  1:15    2 21:28  6:56    2 1:30:51 
    3   29 Corey Hansen             39 M   Depere             WI    7 14:54    4  1:50    1   49:02  24.5    2 1:05:45    8  1:04   13 24:55  8:02    3 1:31:43 
    4   30 Jeffrey Oswald           39 M   Appleton           WI   18 17:16   14  2:12    3   52:29  22.9    6 1:11:57   21  1:19    8 23:32  7:36    4 1:36:47 
    5  130 Keith Marks              39 M   Marathon           WI    3 12:47    7  1:57   21   58:29  20.5    7 1:13:11   29  1:30    7 23:13  7:30    5 1:37:54 
    6  295 Matty Wegehaupt          38 M   Appleton           WI   16 16:40   17  2:24    6   54:14  22.1    8 1:13:17    6  1:03   10 23:41  7:39    6 1:38:00 
    7  194 Patrick Bergin           35 M   Brookfield         WI    2 12:19   21  2:49   11   56:07  21.4    5 1:11:14   37  1:51   17 26:19  8:30    7 1:39:24 
    8  258 Chris Holzheu            36 M   Appleton           WI   27 18:35    6  1:52    5   54:02  22.2    9 1:14:28   25  1:23   12 24:48  8:00    8 1:40:38 
    9  469 Chris Dimmer             37 M   Neenah             WI   15 16:30    5  1:51   18   58:02  20.7   13 1:16:22   16  1:15    5 23:08  7:28    9 1:40:44 
   10  589 Jonathan Burmeister      38 M   Saint Charles      IL   23 18:10   12  2:08   19   58:26  20.5   17 1:18:43    7  1:03    3 22:29  7:15   10 1:42:14 
   11  476 John Sloan               36 M   Piqua              OH   22 17:51   13  2:12    9   54:58  21.8   11 1:15:00   13  1:12   19 26:31  8:33   11 1:42:42 
   12  106 Steve Saunders           37 M   Waupaca            WI   17 17:02   15  2:18   12   56:41  21.2   12 1:16:01   10  1:09   16 25:43  8:18   12 1:42:52 
   13  297 Chris Schattschneide     38 M   Ripon              WI    9 15:47    2  1:38   15   57:26  20.9   10 1:14:50   22  1:19   22 27:16  8:48   13 1:43:24 
   14  185 Allen Kienbaum           35 M   Kiel               WI   14 16:30    8  1:58   25   59:37  20.1   16 1:18:04   14  1:13   11 24:32  7:55   14 1:43:48 
   15  423 Christopher Bergstrom    36 M   Menasha            WI   32 19:33   26  2:57   17   57:46  20.8   23 1:20:15    3  0:50    4 22:49  7:22   15 1:43:53 
   16  444 Steven Bayer             39 M   Franksville        WI    1 12:16   31  3:23    7   54:33  22.0    4 1:10:12   38  2:06   39 31:40 10:13   16 1:43:57 
   17   98 Brian Estill             38 M   Hartland           WI   12 16:12   28  3:03   28   59:55  20.0   19 1:19:10   26  1:24    9 23:41  7:39   17 1:44:14 
   18  518 Jeff Dugre               36 M   Depere             WI   28 18:36   25  2:56   30 1:00:22  19.9   26 1:21:54    2  0:44    6 23:12  7:29   18 1:45:49 
   19   40 Brian Cole               38 M   Menasha            WI    6 14:44   23  2:54   22   58:55  20.4   14 1:16:32   30  1:32   25 27:49  8:59   19 1:45:52 
   20  530 Bob Mayer                39 M   Neenah             WI   37 20:20    1  1:37   16   57:35  20.8   20 1:19:31   18  1:18   14 25:10  8:08   20 1:45:59 
   21  217 Thomas Grotenhuis        38 M   Neenah             WI   33 19:38   19  2:27    8   54:43  21.9   15 1:16:48   32  1:46   26 27:54  9:00   21 1:46:27 
   22   74 Brian Powell             35 M   Amherst Junction   WI   39 20:59   22  2:54   24   59:11  20.3   31 1:23:02   28  1:29   15 25:18  8:10   22 1:49:48 
   23  340 Alex Rossebo             38 M   West Bend          WI   34 19:43   18  2:24   13   57:02  21.0   18 1:19:09   12  1:09   35 30:28  9:50   23 1:50:45 
   24  265 Trevor Grove             35 M   Franksville        WI   10 16:07   34  3:33   36 1:02:58  19.1   29 1:22:37    4  0:57   24 27:48  8:58   24 1:51:21 
   25  345 Mark Urness              39 M   Appleton           WI   42 21:12   37  3:38   14   57:05  21.0   27 1:21:55   34  1:47   28 28:12  9:06   25 1:51:52 
   26  478 Karl Williams            36 M   Fairview           TX   19 17:32   10  2:03   31 1:00:31  19.8   22 1:20:06   35  1:50   33 30:06  9:43   26 1:52:00 
   27  599 James Carrick            37 M   McFarland          WI   26 18:29   24  2:55   26   59:43  20.1   25 1:21:06   15  1:13   32 29:57  9:40   27 1:52:16 
   28  348 Kevin Lisowe             35 M   Neenah             WI   38 20:57   20  2:33   32 1:00:54  19.7   33 1:24:24   27  1:26   18 26:29  8:33   28 1:52:18 
   29  136 Chris Skowen             39 M   Kaukauna           WI   30 19:02   32  3:26   27   59:47  20.1   28 1:22:14   39  2:11   30 28:42  9:16   29 1:53:06 
   30  208 Jason Lang               35 M   Greenville         IW   40 21:01   27  3:03   29 1:00:05  20.0   32 1:24:08    9  1:07   27 27:57  9:01   30 1:53:12 
   31  571 Nathaniel Carroll        35 M   Oshkosh            WI   24 18:15   45  7:21   23   59:00  20.3   35 1:24:35   36  1:51   20 27:13  8:47   31 1:53:38 
   32  116 Chris Sadler             35 M   Port Edwards       WI   41 21:03   29  3:05   34 1:01:37  19.5   37 1:25:44   20  1:18   21 27:14  8:47   32 1:54:15 
   33  210 Jason Engledow           37 M   St Francis         WI   36 20:12   41  4:33   10   55:54  21.5   24 1:20:38   45  3:36   34 30:22  9:48   33 1:54:35 
   34  468 Dave Dix                 39 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI    8 15:06   30  3:07   33 1:01:26  19.5   21 1:19:38   40  2:26   40 32:34 10:31   34 1:54:38 
   35  565 Mike Nichols             37 M   Depere             WI   21 17:37   11  2:04   37 1:03:10  19.0   30 1:22:50   23  1:20   38 31:08 10:03   35 1:55:17 
   36  500 Gerry Skalla             38 M   Greenville         WI   44 24:03   16  2:22   20   58:27  20.5   36 1:24:51   33  1:46   31 29:08  9:24   36 1:55:43 
   37  222 Joel Peed                38 M   Eau Claire         WI   20 17:34   33  3:32   42 1:06:02  18.2   40 1:27:08   31  1:41   23 27:23  8:50   37 1:56:12 
   38  205 Ted Haynes               37 M   Glen Ellyn         IL   29 18:55   42  5:28   35 1:02:06  19.3   39 1:26:28   42  2:34   29 28:18  9:08   38 1:57:18 
   39  411 Richard Moloney          38 M   Waupaca            WI   25 18:21   39  4:12   40 1:04:45  18.5   41 1:27:17   19  1:18   36 30:49  9:57   39 1:59:23 
   40  224 Matthew Schlei           39 M   Milwaukee          WI   11 16:07   43  5:48   39 1:03:56  18.8   38 1:25:49   43  3:17   37 30:55  9:59   40 2:00:00 
   41  365 Rick Cotner              36 M   Naperville         IL   13 16:30   40  4:19   38 1:03:45  18.8   34 1:24:32   24  1:21   43 34:19 11:05   41 2:00:11 
   42  479 Jason McGahey            38 M   McKinney           TX   35 19:55   36  3:38   43 1:06:31  18.0   42 1:30:03    1  0:39   44 34:35 11:10   42 2:05:17 
   43  409 Greg Stadler             35 M   Seymour            WI   31 19:27   38  3:46   44 1:10:14  17.1   44 1:33:26   11  1:09   42 33:40 10:52   43 2:08:14 
   44  356 Tom Grant                35 M   Waupaca            WI   43 24:03   35  3:33   41 1:05:04  18.4   43 1:32:39   44  3:33   41 32:39 10:32   44 2:08:50 
   45  287 Casey Noel               35 M   Mukwonago          WI   45 48:56   44  6:23   45 1:27:43  13.7   45 2:23:01   41  2:33   45 34:56 11:17   45 3:00:30 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1    3 Christopher St Clair     40 M   West Allis         WI    2 12:58    2  1:10    5   50:29  23.8    1 1:04:36    8  1:00    4 21:06  6:49    1 1:26:41 
    2   32 Michael Noone            44 M   Oshkosh            WI    4 13:10    9  1:47    4   50:11  23.9    3 1:05:08   11  1:03    2 21:01  6:47    2 1:27:11 
    3  422 Mark Bittner             44 M   Bruce              WI    9 15:02   24  2:17    1   48:41  24.6    5 1:05:58    3  0:42    3 21:05  6:49    3 1:27:45 
    4    6 Greg Werner              43 M   Barrington         IL    3 13:04    4  1:34    6   50:30  23.8    2 1:05:06    5  0:57   11 22:47  7:21    4 1:28:49 
    5   11 Roy Stumpf               43 M   Oneida             WI    1 12:52    3  1:27    7   51:05  23.5    4 1:05:23   15  1:05   10 22:42  7:20    5 1:29:09 
    6  189 Philip Vanderlugt        40 M   Grand Rapids       MI   12 15:08    8  1:38    2   49:29  24.3    6 1:06:14   25  1:19    8 22:16  7:11    6 1:29:49 
    7   17 Jim Turek                42 M   Green Bay          WI   10 15:02    1  1:07   13   52:37  22.8    8 1:08:45    4  0:53    1 20:48  6:43    7 1:30:25 
    8  324 Greg Newman              40 M   Madison            WI   19 16:14   20  2:08    3   50:01  24.0    7 1:08:23   31  1:23    5 21:45  7:01    8 1:31:30 
    9   96 Mike Sells               40 M   Belgium            WI    5 13:18    6  1:37   18   54:25  22.1    9 1:09:19    1  0:37    6 22:08  7:09    9 1:32:02 
   10  108 Michael Winn             41 M   Indianapolis       IN    8 14:00   12  1:52   20   54:33  22.0   10 1:10:24   23  1:16   14 23:25  7:34   10 1:35:03 
   11  308 Christopher Hugo         41 M   Neenah             WI   16 15:50   10  1:52   15   53:11  22.6   11 1:10:52   16  1:07   18 24:11  7:48   11 1:36:09 
   12  335 Terry Chier              42 M   Antigo             WI   23 17:24   19  2:05   12   52:34  22.8   15 1:12:03   18  1:09   16 23:29  7:35   12 1:36:39 
   13  261 Chad Konop               43 M   Oshkosh            WI   31 18:18   25  2:17    9   51:35  23.3   16 1:12:10   27  1:22   13 23:12  7:29   13 1:36:43 
   14   99 Jon Legois               43 M   Green Bay          WI   30 18:17   36  2:43   14   52:58  22.7   21 1:13:57   42  1:39    7 22:12  7:10   14 1:37:47 
   15  572 Jim Ribar                43 M   Green Bay          WI   29 17:59   33  2:37    8   51:20  23.4   14 1:11:55   14  1:05   24 24:48  8:00   15 1:37:48 
   16  262 Mark Eisner              40 M   Menasha            WI    7 13:46   23  2:16   24   54:51  21.9   12 1:10:53   28  1:22   28 25:40  8:17   16 1:37:54 
   17  321 Douglas Van Iten         41 M   Green Bay          WI   45 19:57   11  1:52   11   52:25  22.9   23 1:14:13   20  1:13    9 22:41  7:19   17 1:38:06 
   18  126 David Driebel            42 M   New London         WI   14 15:17   13  1:54   21   54:39  22.0   13 1:11:48   17  1:08   26 25:17  8:10   18 1:38:12 
   19  146 David Bogenschutz        41 M   Grafton            WI   25 17:39    7  1:38   16   53:44  22.3   18 1:13:01   21  1:14   20 24:25  7:53   19 1:38:39 
   20  161 Todd Callister           40 M   Madison            WI    6 13:21   26  2:22   39   58:54  20.4   24 1:14:36   49  1:59   12 23:12  7:29   20 1:39:46 
   21  168 Chris Gdanski            43 M   Oakville On        CA   21 17:10    5  1:37   30   56:12  21.4   25 1:14:58   10  1:02   19 24:25  7:53   21 1:40:24 
   22  302 Douglas Orton            43 M   Green Bay          WI   20 16:33   27  2:25   26   55:15  21.7   22 1:14:12   12  1:04   27 25:27  8:13   22 1:40:42 
   23  559 Anthony Crotteau         40 M   Colfax             WI   44 19:39   42  3:02   17   54:02  22.2   29 1:16:42   34  1:28   15 23:26  7:34   23 1:41:34 
   24   85 Joseph Niebler Jr        42 M   Sussex             WI   28 17:51   35  2:41   22   54:46  21.9   26 1:15:17   48  1:56   22 24:37  7:57   24 1:41:49 
   25  138 Chris Plaisance          44 M   Weston             WI   17 15:56   38  2:47   25   55:02  21.8   19 1:13:44   47  1:50   31 26:31  8:33   25 1:42:03 
   26  284 Gary Neyer               44 M   Plover             WI   11 15:05   30  2:30   23   54:47  21.9   17 1:12:21   35  1:28   42 28:23  9:10   26 1:42:11 
   27  175 Dean Erickson            41 M   Wild Rose          WI   33 18:28   46  3:26   10   52:00  23.1   20 1:13:54   53  2:16   34 27:01  8:43   27 1:43:09 
   28  394 Mark Wenzel              42 M   Green Bay          WI   24 17:24   28  2:27   37   58:20  20.6   33 1:18:10   19  1:10   21 24:35  7:56   28 1:43:54 
   29  115 Scott Kowalski           43 M   Madison            WI   13 15:14   16  2:05   36   58:07  20.6   27 1:15:25   37  1:31   36 27:22  8:50   29 1:44:18 
   30    9 Jon Yaeger               41 M   Fremont            WI   22 17:20   14  1:59   33   57:12  21.0   28 1:16:30   33  1:25   32 26:45  8:38   30 1:44:39 
   31  385 Jeff Luepke              44 M   Green Bay          WI   39 19:12   47  3:29   35   57:59  20.7   40 1:20:40   13  1:04   17 23:33  7:36   31 1:45:15 
   32  535 Ken Brzank               43 M   New Berlin         WI   26 17:44   34  2:37   32   57:05  21.0   31 1:17:26    9  1:00   33 26:53  8:41   32 1:45:19 
   33  457 Lawrence Czarnecki       43 M   Clintonville       WI   48 20:47   40  2:55   28   55:50  21.5   36 1:19:31   24  1:17   23 24:43  7:59   33 1:45:31 
   34  256 Michael Schommer         44 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   35 18:38   37  2:45   29   56:01  21.4   30 1:17:23   30  1:22   35 27:20  8:49   34 1:46:04 
   35  437 John Schlaefer           40 M   Wausau             WI   15 15:46   50  3:41   45 1:00:19  19.9   38 1:19:46   45  1:45   25 24:55  8:03   35 1:46:25 
   36  371 Jim Heller               43 M   Milwaukee          WI   43 19:30   55  4:03   19   54:27  22.0   32 1:17:59   56  2:25   30 26:24  8:31   36 1:46:48 
   37  549 Dave Radtke              40 M   New London         WI   34 18:36   22  2:12   40   58:58  20.4   37 1:19:45   36  1:30   29 26:14  8:28   37 1:47:29 
   38  567 Kurt Voster              42 M   Greenleaf          WI   46 20:42   17  2:05   27   55:46  21.5   34 1:18:32   43  1:41   39 27:46  8:58   38 1:47:58 
   39  588 Brett Larson             43 M   Madison            WI   32 18:26   48  3:31   31   56:38  21.2   35 1:18:34   39  1:33   44 28:55  9:20   39 1:49:00 
   40  303 John Geers               40 M   Oconomowoc         WI   41 19:21   15  2:00   42   59:43  20.1   42 1:21:04   32  1:25   37 27:29  8:52   40 1:49:56 
   41  414 Timothy Felmer           43 M   Depere             WI   51 21:44   29  2:29   34   57:21  20.9   43 1:21:33   41  1:34   45 29:23  9:29   41 1:52:30 
   42  192 Paul Woolson             41 M   Madison            WI   18 15:59   43  3:13   46 1:01:08  19.6   39 1:20:19   44  1:45   46 30:27  9:50   42 1:52:30 
   43  481 John Moore               44 M   Pewaukee           WI   37 19:02   39  2:55   44 1:00:02  20.0   44 1:21:58    7  1:00   49 31:10 10:04   43 1:54:07 
   44  342 Erik Rossebo             42 M   Richfield          WI   47 20:45   18  2:05   43   59:44  20.1   45 1:22:33    2  0:39   51 31:17 10:06   44 1:54:28 
   45  378 Andy Klabunde            40 M   Menasha            WI   52 22:40   51  3:45   41   58:59  20.3   48 1:25:24   51  2:05   41 28:00  9:02   45 1:55:29 
   46  341 Kurt Rossebo             44 M   Appleton           WI   42 19:23   41  2:59   38   58:21  20.6   41 1:20:42   40  1:33   54 33:58 10:58   46 1:56:13 
   47   51 Jeff Schwab              43 M   Waukesha           WI   27 17:46   53  3:46   49 1:03:08  19.0   47 1:24:39   46  1:49   47 30:49  9:57   47 1:57:16 
   48  455 Chad Koplien             44 M   Madison            WI   49 20:52   32  2:33   52 1:05:31  18.3   50 1:28:55    6  0:59   43 28:39  9:15   48 1:58:32 
   49  286 Brett Sadler             40 M   Mukwonago          WI   54 23:17   57  5:01   48 1:02:20  19.3   52 1:30:37   22  1:16   38 27:43  8:57   49 1:59:34 
   50  162 Phil Callister           42 M   Oakdale            MN   40 19:21   49  3:35   50 1:03:39  18.9   49 1:26:34   52  2:12   50 31:15 10:05   50 2:00:01 
   51  281 David Peterman           43 M   Sherwood           WI   36 18:48   44  3:18   47 1:01:18  19.6   46 1:23:23   54  2:24   56 39:43 12:49   51 2:05:29 
   52  114 Brian Sadler             43 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI   50 21:00   45  3:21   53 1:05:48  18.2   51 1:30:08   50  2:04   53 33:27 10:48   52 2:05:38 
   53  264 Daniel Radtke            40 M   Stewartville       MN   53 23:09   52  3:46   55 1:07:26  17.8   55 1:34:20   55  2:24   52 31:19 10:06   53 2:08:02 
   54  439 Brian Dombroski          43 M   Abrams             AL   57 33:22   54  4:01   51 1:04:30  18.6   56 1:41:52   38  1:32   40 28:00  9:02   54 2:11:23 
   55  164 Chris Miller             40 M   Apple Valley       MN   38 19:10   56  4:07   56 1:08:19  17.6   53 1:31:36   29  1:22   55 38:59 12:35   55 2:11:56 
   56  173 Dean Criter              41 M   Appleton           WI   55 24:31   31  2:30   57 1:18:10  15.4   57 1:45:10   57  2:54   48 30:57  9:59   56 2:19:01 
   57  512 Jim Hayes                40 M   Depere             WI   56 24:33   21  2:10   54 1:06:49  18.0   54 1:33:31   26  1:20   57 44:57 14:30   57 2:19:47 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1   27 Jay Potratz              45 M   Oshkosh            WI    2 14:21    3  1:46    1   49:13  24.4    1 1:05:19    6  1:02    1 19:57  6:27    1 1:26:17 
    2  523 Daniel Harris            46 M   Madison            WI    9 16:34    1  1:34    4   52:24  22.9    4 1:10:30    2  0:50    3 22:22  7:13    2 1:33:41 
    3   59 Joe Bainbridge           49 M   Lodi               WI    3 14:26    2  1:44    2   52:05  23.0    2 1:08:15   11  1:14    9 25:09  8:07    3 1:34:37 
    4   49 John Gretziner           45 M   Greenville         WI    4 14:36    5  2:04    3   52:13  23.0    3 1:08:52    5  1:00    8 25:00  8:04    4 1:34:51 
    5  251 Gearoid Sexton           45 M   Waupaca            WI    8 15:17    6  2:06    5   54:30  22.0    5 1:11:53    7  1:07   11 25:25  8:12    5 1:38:23 
    6  568 Michael Watermolen       49 M   Green Bay          WI    5 14:57   14  2:53    6   54:53  21.9    7 1:12:42   15  1:21    7 24:36  7:56    6 1:38:38 
    7   88 Tim Costello             47 M   Oshkosh            WI    1 11:45   17  3:04   11   57:32  20.9    6 1:12:21   21  1:41   17 27:23  8:50    7 1:41:24 
    8   19 Thomas Dorn              45 M   Waunakee           WI   13 17:26   16  2:57    8   56:09  21.4   11 1:16:31   20  1:39    4 23:37  7:37    8 1:41:46 
    9  228 Chris Conrad             49 M   Oconto             WI   10 16:36   15  2:54    7   55:52  21.5    8 1:15:20    8  1:10   12 26:05  8:25    9 1:42:34 
   10  292 Jeff Campbell            47 M   Stevens Point      WI    7 15:13    8  2:16   14   58:48  20.4    9 1:16:16   18  1:29   15 26:40  8:36   10 1:44:23 
   11  127 Dan Driebel              46 M   New London         WI    6 15:09    7  2:11   15   59:05  20.3   10 1:16:24   10  1:12   22 28:09  9:05   11 1:45:43 
   12  598 Jim Thurler              46 M   Sussex             WI                         23 1:01:56  19.4   17 1:21:42   13  1:17    5 24:02  7:46   12 1:47:00 
   13  257 David Schommer           46 M   Oregon             WI   14 18:30   13  2:52   13   58:06  20.7   14 1:19:28    1  0:47   16 26:50  8:40   13 1:47:04 
   14  482 Mark Kush                45 M   Pewaukee           WI   17 19:20   12  2:43   12   57:49  20.8   15 1:19:51   22  1:51   13 26:05  8:25   14 1:47:46 
   15  191 Bill Withbroe            45 M   Depere             WI   11 16:36   24  3:41   19 1:00:32  19.8   16 1:20:48   23  2:01   10 25:15  8:09   15 1:48:03 
   16  139 Brad Rosicky             48 M   Waupaca            WI   26 23:56   10  2:27    9   56:16  21.3   19 1:22:38   12  1:17    6 24:27  7:53   16 1:48:20 
   17  462 Greg Beltrone            45 M   Marinette          WI   15 18:50   20  3:24   10   57:01  21.0   13 1:19:15   24  2:01   18 27:42  8:57   17 1:48:57 
   18   42 James Youngwerth         47 M   Neenah             WI   25 23:48   21  3:25   16   59:10  20.3   22 1:26:22   16  1:23    2 22:20  7:13   18 1:50:04 
   19  344 Dan Kuenzi               48 M   Union Grove        WI   16 19:06    9  2:17   21 1:01:06  19.6   18 1:22:29    3  0:50   20 28:06  9:04   19 1:51:24 
   20  545 Larry Lloyd              47 M   Avouzon,           AI   20 20:34   28  6:29   22 1:01:23  19.5   23 1:28:25   25  2:08   14 26:10  8:27   20 1:56:42 
   21    8 John Meshigaud           45 M   Waupaca            WI   12 16:37    4  1:49   17   59:58  20.0   12 1:18:23   27  2:55   27 35:48 11:33   21 1:57:05 
   22  235 Norman Duesterhoeft      49 M   Oxford             WI   18 19:27   29  6:42   18 1:00:12  19.9   21 1:26:19   26  2:50   21 28:06  9:04   22 1:57:15 
   23  350 David Heneghan           48 M   Cedarburg          WI   19 20:02   18  3:06   24 1:02:23  19.2   20 1:25:30   14  1:20   25 31:16 10:05   23 1:58:04 
   24  503 Ronald Womeldorf         45 M   Waupaca            WI   23 22:42   19  3:18   26 1:05:09  18.4   25 1:31:08    9  1:10   24 30:39  9:54   24 2:02:57 
   25  244 Peter Lambesis           48 M   Mount Prospect     IL   27 25:04   26  4:25   20 1:00:36  19.8   24 1:30:05   29  3:32   23 29:36  9:33   25 2:03:13 
   26  516 Ralph Mork               48 M   Madison            WI   22 22:41   22  3:33   27 1:12:08  16.6   27 1:38:21    4  0:56   28 36:17 11:42   26 2:15:33 
   27  154 Robert Mathers           46 M   Middleton          WI   28 25:07   23  3:35   28 1:13:25  16.3   28 1:42:06   17  1:26   26 32:49 10:35   27 2:16:20 
   28  248 Tim Evans                45 M   McFarland          WI   24 23:24   27  6:01   25 1:05:02  18.5   26 1:34:27   30  7:44   29 37:18 12:02   28 2:19:28 
   29  526 Mark Schmidt             46 M   Waupaca            WI   21 21:47   11  2:41   30 1:38:29  12.2   30 2:02:56   19  1:30   19 28:02  9:03   29 2:32:28 
   30  159 Kevin Leaf               45 M   Waupaca            WI   29 27:04   25  4:09   29 1:18:28  15.3   29 1:49:40   28  3:10   30 48:28 15:39   30 2:41:17 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1   12 Mike Jovanovich          53 M   Neenah             WI    6 16:28    1  0:46    1   48:22  24.8    1 1:05:35    5  0:52    1 21:36  6:59    1 1:28:03 
    2  216 Basil Hansen             51 M   Waupaca            WI   14 17:18    4  1:57    3   52:41  22.8    3 1:11:55   13  1:07    2 21:54  7:04    2 1:34:55 
    3  352 Jake Barnes              52 M   Amherst            WI   16 17:39    2  1:22    4   53:07  22.6    4 1:12:07    2  0:41    3 22:15  7:11    3 1:35:03 
    4  461 Kent Preston             50 M   Green Bay          WI    1 14:03    9  2:24    7   54:07  22.2    2 1:10:33   21  1:24    4 23:26  7:34    4 1:35:21 
    5  419 Bill Carlson             53 M   Stevens Point      WI   13 17:16   12  2:35    2   52:27  22.9    5 1:12:17   17  1:15   12 25:26  8:13    5 1:38:56 
    6  397 Scott Kohls              52 M   Green Bay          WI    3 14:55   15  2:39   11   55:23  21.7    6 1:12:56   20  1:22    9 24:41  7:58    6 1:38:58 
    7  266 Bob Harrison             52 M   Oshkosh            WI    8 16:42   11  2:33    9   54:49  21.9    9 1:14:04    9  1:04   11 24:56  8:03    7 1:40:04 
    8  377 William Kircher          53 M   Butler             PA    5 16:08   36  4:24    5   53:26  22.5    8 1:13:58   30  1:56    8 24:36  7:57    8 1:40:29 
    9   94 Regan Pourchot           50 M   Mosinee            WI    4 15:49   35  4:12    6   53:35  22.4    7 1:13:35   23  1:36   13 26:11  8:27    9 1:41:21 
   10  174 Mike Joyner              52 M   Rochester          MN    2 14:39   23  2:58   18   58:55  20.4   12 1:16:31   15  1:10    5 23:45  7:40   10 1:41:26 
   11  373 Barry Paulson            53 M   Fremont            WI   19 18:52    3  1:47    8   54:18  22.1   10 1:14:55   10  1:05   16 27:00  8:43   11 1:42:59 
   12  369 Scott Olson              53 M   Neenah             WI   15 17:39    6  2:08   13   56:45  21.1   13 1:16:31   18  1:15   15 26:21  8:30   12 1:44:06 
   13  357 Dale Maass               50 M   Waukesha           WI   20 19:27   20  2:51   15   57:43  20.8   17 1:20:00   19  1:21    6 23:56  7:44   13 1:45:16 
   14  347 John Skyrms              54 M   Waupaca            WI    7 16:33    7  2:12   26 1:02:11  19.3   18 1:20:55    3  0:43   14 26:16  8:29   14 1:47:53 
   15  519 Jeff Pepp                52 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI   32 23:25   18  2:50   12   56:03  21.4   22 1:22:17   11  1:05   10 24:41  7:58   15 1:48:03 
   16  166 John Hatherly            51 M   North Barrington   IL   11 17:06    8  2:18   14   57:08  21.0   11 1:16:31   33  2:09   27 29:41  9:35   16 1:48:21 
   17  280 Scott Giese              52 M   Luxemburg          WI   10 17:05    5  2:02   21 1:00:21  19.9   14 1:19:27   14  1:09   18 28:02  9:03   17 1:48:37 
   18  550 Rick Peeters             52 M   Waupaca            WI   17 17:45   19  2:50   31 1:03:14  19.0   25 1:23:48   16  1:12    7 24:20  7:51   18 1:49:19 
   19  487 Gary Machlett            53 M   Depere             WI   29 21:35   13  2:36   10   55:20  21.7   15 1:19:30   29  1:53   24 29:04  9:23   19 1:50:26 
   20  389 Phil Clarke              54 M   Gladstone          MI   22 19:41   30  3:46   17   58:14  20.6   21 1:21:40   12  1:07   19 28:11  9:06   20 1:50:58 
   21  218 Thomas Laselle           54 M   Neenah             WI   21 19:41   27  3:27   16   58:08  20.6   19 1:21:15   22  1:31   23 29:04  9:23   21 1:51:49 
   22  240 Thomas Brunner           54 M   Wausau             WI    9 17:00   22  2:56   22 1:01:24  19.5   20 1:21:20   25  1:39   25 29:27  9:30   22 1:52:25 
   23  501 Douglas Pohl             51 M   Waupaca            WI   24 20:21   24  3:03   19   59:36  20.1   23 1:23:00   28  1:51   29 29:53  9:39   23 1:54:42 
   24  452 Mark Westfall            50 M   Neenah             WI   18 17:47   31  3:51   23 1:01:31  19.5   24 1:23:08   35  2:30   31 30:25  9:49   24 1:56:02 
   25  480 Michael Giffhorn         52 M   New Berlin         WI   33 23:52   25  3:06   25 1:02:10  19.3   29 1:29:07    1  0:39   17 27:16  8:48   25 1:57:01 
   26  463 Donald Gonzales          54 M   Menominee          MI   12 17:07   21  2:55   20   59:49  20.1   16 1:19:50   37  2:47   36 35:36 11:29   26 1:58:11 
   27   76 Gary Wade                51 M   Royalton           WI   34 23:53   28  3:28   28 1:02:22  19.2   30 1:29:43    6  0:54   22 28:57  9:21   27 1:59:33 
   28  363 Rick Miceli-Wink         53 M   Milwaukee          WI   28 21:05   29  3:44   32 1:03:28  18.9   28 1:28:16   36  2:33   28 29:43  9:35   28 2:00:31 
   29  239 David Schaefer           50 M   Wauwatosa          WI   35 24:44   26  3:09   27 1:02:13  19.3   31 1:30:04   34  2:19   30 29:54  9:39   29 2:02:15 
   30   65 Patrick Miles            52 M   Amhert Junction    WI   23 19:41   14  2:37   30 1:02:58  19.1   26 1:25:16   26  1:47   37 35:37 11:30   30 2:02:40 
   31  214 John Opichka             53 M   Depere             WI   27 20:39   34  4:07   24 1:01:32  19.5   27 1:26:17   31  1:59   34 34:25 11:06   31 2:02:40 
   32   78 David Coopman            53 M   Appleton           WI   31 23:11   32  4:02   29 1:02:56  19.1   32 1:30:07    8  1:01   32 33:42 10:52   32 2:04:49 
   33  520 Mark Wisniewski          51 M   Green Bay          WI   36 25:24   16  2:44   34 1:11:20  16.8   34 1:39:27    4  0:48   21 28:47  9:18   33 2:09:01 
   34  458 Mark Rosicky             50 M   Waupaca            WI   37 25:28   17  2:50   35 1:12:15  16.6   35 1:40:32    7  0:57   20 28:31  9:12   34 2:09:59 
   35   38 Michael Boucher          50 M   Waupaca            WI   30 22:19   10  2:32   33 1:08:30  17.5   33 1:33:20   24  1:38   35 35:17 11:23   35 2:10:13 
   36   60 Don Milbrandt            53 M   Waupaca            WI   25 20:30   37  5:21   36 1:15:08  16.0   36 1:40:58   32  2:05   26 29:33  9:32   36 2:12:35 
   37  198 Russell Delgado          51 M   Waupaca            WI   26 20:33   33  4:05   37 1:38:34  12.2   37 2:03:12   27  1:47   33 33:58 10:58   37 2:38:56 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1   48 Tom Lawn                 58 M   Plymouth           WI    3 15:11    4  1:58    1   50:02  24.0    1 1:07:09    9  1:28    5 24:17  7:50    1 1:32:53 
    2    2 John Hollenhorst         57 M   Madison            WI    2 15:10    1  1:13    4   54:00  22.2    2 1:10:22    2  1:03    1 21:45  7:01    2 1:33:09 
    3   20 Mark Sharon              57 M   Plymouth           WI    5 16:57    2  1:31    3   53:42  22.3    3 1:12:09    6  1:15    2 21:47  7:02    3 1:35:11 
    4  330 Tom Koss                 58 M   Bryant             WI    4 16:48    5  2:12    2   53:26  22.5    4 1:12:26    3  1:06    4 22:19  7:12    4 1:35:49 
    5   37 Dan Hosmanek             55 M   Caledonia          WI    1 14:22    6  2:19    5   55:53  21.5    5 1:12:33    4  1:07    3 22:16  7:11    5 1:35:55 
    6  315 Dennis Denuccio          58 M   Wausau             WI   11 19:27    3  1:52   10   58:46  20.4    8 1:20:04   11  1:36    6 25:17  8:10    6 1:46:56 
    7  490 Steve Wright             56 M   Plover             WI    9 19:15   11  3:34    7   56:46  21.1    7 1:19:34   12  1:44   11 27:25  8:51    7 1:48:41 
    8  489 Joe Patevick             59 M   Milwaukee          WI   15 20:58    7  2:23    6   56:07  21.4    6 1:19:27   13  1:52   10 27:24  8:51    8 1:48:42 
    9  232 Kenneth Burg             56 M   Madison            WI    7 18:21   22  5:49    9   57:05  21.0    9 1:21:14   17  2:41    8 26:13  8:28    9 1:50:08 
   10  311 Roger Grove              55 M   Waupaca            WI   10 19:25    9  3:26   12 1:01:10  19.6   13 1:24:01    7  1:23    7 25:29  8:13   10 1:50:52 
   11  241 Steven Beisner           57 M   Weyauwega          WI    8 18:21   14  3:37   17 1:06:01  18.2   14 1:27:58    5  1:11    9 26:16  8:29   11 1:55:24 
   12  547 Tim Sullivan             55 M   Racine             WI    6 18:11   12  3:36   13 1:01:49  19.4   12 1:23:36   10  1:35   13 30:26  9:49   12 1:55:36 
   13  200 Greg Heindel             57 M   Waupaca            WI   14 20:25   19  4:07    8   57:01  21.0   10 1:21:33   15  2:03   17 33:04 10:40   13 1:56:38 
   14   64 James Martell            58 M   Marinette          WI   13 20:24   17  3:48   11   58:56  20.4   11 1:23:07   23  4:26   16 32:23 10:27   14 1:59:55 
   15  331 William Putnam           55 M   Eau Claire         WI   16 21:47   10  3:31   15 1:04:07  18.7   15 1:29:24   21  3:00   12 30:24  9:49   15 2:02:47 
   16  546 Gaylen Boutwell          55 M   Scandinavia        WI   20 22:55   18  3:59   20 1:09:03  17.4   21 1:35:57    1  0:59   15 31:43 10:14   16 2:08:37 
   17  376 John Collins             58 M   Northbrook         IL   12 20:20   13  3:36   21 1:09:17  17.3   18 1:33:13   22  3:15   18 33:05 10:41   17 2:09:32 
   18  484 Ken Medendorp            58 M   Hartland           WI   17 21:50   15  3:38   16 1:05:55  18.2   17 1:31:22   19  2:50   20 37:04 11:58   18 2:11:14 
   19  402 Paul Dahlen              55 M   Waupaca            WI   18 22:01   23  5:56   18 1:07:11  17.9   19 1:35:07   20  3:00   19 33:42 10:53   19 2:11:48 
   20  328 Mike Schmidt             59 M   Appleton           WI   19 22:39   20  5:11   14 1:02:25  19.2   16 1:30:13   18  2:46   22 40:51 13:11   20 2:13:49 
   21  358 William Heiges           56 M   New London         WI   22 23:18   16  3:40   19 1:08:49  17.4   20 1:35:45   16  2:15   21 39:40 12:48   21 2:17:39 
   22  333 Mark Morrow              58 M   Waupaca            WI   21 22:59    8  3:21   23 1:19:48  15.0   22 1:46:08   14  1:55   14 31:08 10:03   22 2:19:10 
   23  353 Gene Roberts             57 M   Waupaca            WI   23 32:42   21  5:18   22 1:14:48  16.0   23 1:52:46    8  1:28   23 44:15 14:17   23 2:38:29 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  332 Rick Menet               60 M   Appleton           WI    1 16:06    1  2:40    1   52:55  22.7    1 1:11:41    3  1:50    1 24:05  7:47    1 1:37:35 
    2  234 Merrie Baltramonas       62 M   Hartland           WI    3 21:41    5  4:23    2   58:58  20.4    2 1:25:01    2  1:38    3 32:08 10:22    2 1:58:46 
    3   57 Robert Hanlon            63 M   Sheboygan          WI    2 19:27    2  3:20    3 1:06:40  18.0    3 1:29:26    4  2:11    2 31:26 10:09    3 2:03:02 
    4  121 Colin Klos               60 M   Lacrosse           WI    5 28:46    4  4:13    4 1:07:50  17.7    4 1:40:48    5  2:15    4 33:41 10:52    4 2:16:43 
    5  362 Franz Igler              60 M   Sturgeon Bay       WI    4 26:48    3  4:09    5 1:18:27  15.3    5 1:49:22    1  1:29    5 39:07 12:37    5 2:29:57 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  446 Stephen Taft             69 M   Stevens Point      WI    1 15:42    1  2:23    1   58:52  20.4    1 1:16:56    2  1:19    2 32:17 10:25    1 1:50:31 
    2  152 Richard Wright           65 M   Waupaca            WI    2 16:56    3  2:40    3   59:31  20.2    2 1:19:06    3  2:01    3 35:40 11:31    2 1:56:46 
    3  313 Steve Paulson            68 M   Ogdensburg         WI    3 23:58    2  2:24    2   59:30  20.2    3 1:25:52    1  1:13    1 30:02  9:42    3 1:57:05 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 95
Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City             ST  Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run  Pace Rank Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================ === ==== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ======== === ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ======
    1  104 William Decker           74 M   Waupaca            WI    2 24:33    2  5:23    2 1:18:35  15.3    2 1:48:30    1  1:30    1 32:11 10:23    1 2:22:10 
    2    5 Frank Sausen             78 M   Black Creek        WI    1 20:46    1  2:51    1 1:12:44  16.5    1 1:36:21    2  2:19    2 44:19 14:18    2 2:22:58