Spicer, MN
8/12/2012


DISTANCE 3/4 Mile Swim - 22 Mile Bike - 6 Mile Run
FINISHERS 78 (61 men, 17 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:12:32

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
369 Marcus Stromberg M 35 Buffalo MN 1 / 78 1 / 61 1 / 10 1:41:53
360 Rod Raymond M 47 Duluth MN 2 / 78 2 / 61 1 / 6 1:47:50
380 Michael Ward M 23 Duluth MN 3 / 78 3 / 61 1 / 3 1:49:16
348 Brandon Ordway M 30 Maplewood MN 4 / 78 4 / 61 1 / 10 1:50:49
395 Tim Jacobson M 42 Avon MN 5 / 78 5 / 61 1 / 8 1:51:44
354 David Phillips M 26 Maple Grove MN 6 / 78 6 / 61 1 / 5 1:53:03
332 Ryan Hazen M 33 Buffalo MN 7 / 78 7 / 61 2 / 10 1:54:45
366 Paul Shol M 25 Fergus Falls MN 8 / 78 8 / 61 2 / 5 1:55:35
345 Mark McLain M 50 Bloomington MN 9 / 78 9 / 61 1 / 10 1:56:40
325 Jeff Gilmer M 53 Delano MN 10 / 78 10 / 61 2 / 10 1:57:50
303 Tim Bode M 45 Buffalo MN 11 / 78 11 / 61 2 / 6 1:58:57
306 Jacob Braaten M 19 Glenwood MN 12 / 78 12 / 61 1 / 2 2:00:36
371 Chris Swee M 33 West Fargo ND 14 / 78 13 / 61 3 / 10 2:00:49
323 Andrew Freeman M 34 Falcon Heights MN 15 / 78 14 / 61 4 / 10 2:01:25
367 Stu Sneer M 50 Mankato MN 17 / 78 15 / 61 3 / 10 2:02:15
394 Chris Crocker M 42 North Mankato MN 18 / 78 16 / 61 2 / 8 2:02:18
396 Bob Lyng M 54 Burnsville MN 19 / 78 17 / 61 4 / 10 2:02:39
327 Arth Gorr M 54 Buffalo MN 20 / 78 18 / 61 5 / 10 2:02:50
359 Mick Quinn M 38 Willmar MN 21 / 78 19 / 61 2 / 10 2:03:09
362 Gage Sachs M 18 Avon MN 23 / 78 20 / 61 2 / 2 2:04:29
311 Bret Busse M 43 Apple Valley MN 24 / 78 21 / 61 3 / 8 2:04:42
317 Denny Ellingson M 60 Courtland MN 25 / 78 22 / 61 1 / 1 2:05:35
341 William Lorenz M 40 Benson MN 26 / 78 23 / 61 4 / 8 2:06:44
351 Isaac Perry M 25 Wabasha MN 28 / 78 24 / 61 3 / 5 2:06:55
334 Anthony Hutchinson M 44 Hugo MN 29 / 78 25 / 61 5 / 8 2:07:19
382 Lance Westerlund M 37 Saint Stephen MN 30 / 78 26 / 61 3 / 10 2:07:57
310 Brian Bumgarner M 38 Zimmerman MN 32 / 78 27 / 61 4 / 10 2:08:43
342 Nick Mariotti M 33 Fergus Falls MN 33 / 78 28 / 61 5 / 10 2:09:33
329 Michael Hanson M 45 Spicer MN 34 / 78 29 / 61 3 / 6 2:09:39
375 Christian Twigg M 39 Minneapolis MN 35 / 78 30 / 61 5 / 10 2:10:55
377 Glenn Voss M 53 Sioux Falls SD 36 / 78 31 / 61 6 / 10 2:10:55
364 James Schultz M 50 Shorewood MN 37 / 78 32 / 61 7 / 10 2:11:27
319 Jon Fagerness M 40 Cambridge MN 38 / 78 33 / 61 6 / 8 2:11:45
333 Darrel Henry M 46 Murdock MN 39 / 78 34 / 61 4 / 6 2:11:53
372 Grant Swenson M 34 St. Cloud MN 41 / 78 35 / 61 6 / 10 2:12:32
340 Bob Leone M 55 Plymouth MN 42 / 78 36 / 61 1 / 5 2:13:22
322 Joseph Fragodt M 24 Benson MN 43 / 78 37 / 61 2 / 3 2:13:29
350 Andrew Pearson M 31 Plymouth MN 44 / 78 38 / 61 7 / 10 2:14:10
337 Jason Laplant M 33 Minneapolis MN 45 / 78 39 / 61 8 / 10 2:14:24
355 Chris Poferl M 52 Eden Prarie MN 46 / 78 40 / 61 8 / 10 2:15:28
344 Jeff McCulloch M 27 Breezy Point MN 48 / 78 41 / 61 4 / 5 2:16:30
313 Timothy Dahl M 33 Minneapolis MN 50 / 78 42 / 61 9 / 10 2:18:04
307 Jon Bratt M 51 Mpls MN 52 / 78 43 / 61 9 / 10 2:18:13
358 Jason Quinn M 37 Winona MN 53 / 78 44 / 61 6 / 10 2:18:27
301 Mike Abel M 44 St Cloud MN 54 / 78 45 / 61 7 / 8 2:19:03
374 Dave Teneyck M 58 Nisswa MN 56 / 78 46 / 61 2 / 5 2:19:11
305 Mike Borneke M 58 Eagle Lake MN 57 / 78 47 / 61 3 / 5 2:19:45
357 Bret Puls M 38 Minnetrista MN 59 / 78 48 / 61 7 / 10 2:20:09
338 Hank Larsen M 72 Glencoe MN 60 / 78 49 / 61 1 / 1 2:21:05
346 Mark Morris M 23 Cokato MN 61 / 78 50 / 61 3 / 3 2:22:01
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]