Spicer, MN
8/12/2012


DISTANCE 3/4 Mile Swim - 22 Mile Bike - 6 Mile Run
FINISHERS 78 (61 men, 17 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:12:32

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
369 Marcus Stromberg M 35 Buffalo MN 1 / 78 1 / 61 1 / 10 15:16 1:10 100yd
303 Tim Bode M 45 Buffalo MN 2 / 78 2 / 61 1 / 6 16:13 1:14 100yd
371 Chris Swee M 33 West Fargo ND 3 / 78 3 / 61 1 / 10 16:29 1:15 100yd
360 Rod Raymond M 47 Duluth MN 4 / 78 4 / 61 2 / 6 16:36 1:16 100yd
311 Bret Busse M 43 Apple Valley MN 5 / 78 5 / 61 1 / 8 17:31 1:20 100yd
317 Denny Ellingson M 60 Courtland MN 6 / 78 6 / 61 1 / 1 17:46 1:21 100yd
353 Sara Pfau F 26 Bismarck ND 7 / 78 1 / 17 1 / 2 18:25 1:24 100yd
380 Michael Ward M 23 Duluth MN 8 / 78 7 / 61 1 / 3 18:28 1:24 100yd
304 Veronic Bond F 40 Rochester MN 9 / 78 2 / 17 1 / 5 19:07 1:27 100yd
857 Angie Hop F 40 Rosemount MN 10 / 78 3 / 17 2 / 5 19:13 1:28 100yd
319 Jon Fagerness M 40 Cambridge MN 11 / 78 8 / 61 2 / 8 19:17 1:28 100yd
342 Nick Mariotti M 33 Fergus Falls MN 12 / 78 9 / 61 2 / 10 19:19 1:28 100yd
395 Tim Jacobson M 42 Avon MN 13 / 78 10 / 61 3 / 8 19:24 1:29 100yd
374 Dave Teneyck M 58 Nisswa MN 14 / 78 11 / 61 1 / 5 19:57 1:31 100yd
345 Mark McLain M 50 Bloomington MN 15 / 78 12 / 61 1 / 10 20:04 1:32 100yd
367 Stu Sneer M 50 Mankato MN 16 / 78 13 / 61 2 / 10 20:06 1:32 100yd
325 Jeff Gilmer M 53 Delano MN 17 / 78 14 / 61 3 / 10 20:11 1:32 100yd
358 Jason Quinn M 37 Winona MN 18 / 78 15 / 61 2 / 10 20:15 1:33 100yd
348 Brandon Ordway M 30 Maplewood MN 19 / 78 16 / 61 3 / 10 20:19 1:33 100yd
306 Jacob Braaten M 19 Glenwood MN 20 / 78 17 / 61 1 / 2 20:31 1:34 100yd
323 Andrew Freeman M 34 Falcon Heights MN 21 / 78 18 / 61 4 / 10 20:31 1:34 100yd
364 James Schultz M 50 Shorewood MN 22 / 78 19 / 61 4 / 10 20:31 1:34 100yd
337 Jason Laplant M 33 Minneapolis MN 23 / 78 20 / 61 5 / 10 20:31 1:34 100yd
354 David Phillips M 26 Maple Grove MN 24 / 78 21 / 61 1 / 5 20:32 1:34 100yd
375 Christian Twigg M 39 Minneapolis MN 25 / 78 22 / 61 3 / 10 20:34 1:34 100yd
397 Julia Lyng F 46 Burnsville MN 26 / 78 4 / 17 1 / 1 20:37 1:34 100yd
318 Nick Erickson M 29 St. Paul MN 27 / 78 23 / 61 2 / 5 20:37 1:34 100yd
382 Lance Westerlund M 37 Saint Stephen MN 28 / 78 24 / 61 4 / 10 20:53 1:35 100yd
399 Laurel Sundberg F 33 Minnetonka MN 29 / 78 5 / 17 1 / 2 21:05 1:36 100yd
332 Ryan Hazen M 33 Buffalo MN 30 / 78 25 / 61 6 / 10 21:14 1:37 100yd
372 Grant Swenson M 34 St. Cloud MN 31 / 78 26 / 61 7 / 10 21:16 1:37 100yd
341 William Lorenz M 40 Benson MN 32 / 78 27 / 61 4 / 8 21:18 1:37 100yd
357 Bret Puls M 38 Minnetrista MN 33 / 78 28 / 61 5 / 10 21:31 1:38 100yd
352 Stephanie Peterson F 36 Apple Valley MN 34 / 78 6 / 17 1 / 3 21:35 1:39 100yd
316 Jason Elk M 37 Hinsdale IL 35 / 78 29 / 61 6 / 10 22:06 1:41 100yd
347 Jen Neuman F 42 Ramsey MN 36 / 78 7 / 17 3 / 5 22:26 1:42 100yd
340 Bob Leone M 55 Plymouth MN 37 / 78 30 / 61 2 / 5 22:49 1:44 100yd
320 Skip Fitting M 57 Buffalo MN 38 / 78 31 / 61 3 / 5 22:52 1:44 100yd
327 Arth Gorr M 54 Buffalo MN 39 / 78 32 / 61 5 / 10 22:57 1:45 100yd
394 Chris Crocker M 42 North Mankato MN 40 / 78 33 / 61 5 / 8 22:57 1:45 100yd
336 Lisa Knudson F 52 Portland ND 41 / 78 8 / 17 1 / 2 23:12 1:46 100yd
396 Bob Lyng M 54 Burnsville MN 42 / 78 34 / 61 6 / 10 23:22 1:47 100yd
377 Glenn Voss M 53 Sioux Falls SD 43 / 78 35 / 61 7 / 10 23:38 1:48 100yd
309 Amy Briag-Lindstrom F 42 Sartell MN 44 / 78 9 / 17 4 / 5 23:42 1:48 100yd
322 Joseph Fragodt M 24 Benson MN 45 / 78 36 / 61 2 / 3 23:42 1:48 100yd
301 Mike Abel M 44 St Cloud MN 46 / 78 37 / 61 6 / 8 23:43 1:48 100yd
344 Jeff McCulloch M 27 Breezy Point MN 47 / 78 38 / 61 3 / 5 23:47 1:49 100yd
351 Isaac Perry M 25 Wabasha MN 48 / 78 39 / 61 4 / 5 23:47 1:49 100yd
329 Michael Hanson M 45 Spicer MN 49 / 78 40 / 61 3 / 6 23:51 1:49 100yd
370 Jodi Sussner F 36 Chaska MN 50 / 78 10 / 17 2 / 3 23:52 1:49 100yd
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]