Leinenkugel's Pure Water Days Races -
Chippewa Falls, WI
8/11/2012

race logo
DISTANCE 1.0 MILES
FINISHERS 102 (47 men, 55 women)
AVERAGE TIME 10:14

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
204 Scott Loftus M 20 Germantown WI 1 / 102 1 / 47 1 / 1 5:25
20 Devin Bathke M 16 Chippewa Falls WI 2 / 102 2 / 47 1 / 2 5:49
331 Sam Vandehaar M 16 Chippewa Falls WI 3 / 102 3 / 47 2 / 2 5:54
311 Tony Stoik M 56 Bloomer WI 4 / 102 4 / 47 1 / 4 6:17
130 Alyssa Harp F 17 Eau Claire WI 5 / 102 1 / 55 1 / 1 6:21
95 Katherine Faris F 12 Chippewa Falls WI 6 / 102 2 / 55 1 / 15 6:40
544 Fred Hable M 51 Eau Claire WI 7 / 102 5 / 47 2 / 4 6:42
217 Jake McInnis M 13 Cadott WI 8 / 102 6 / 47 1 / 10 6:43
547 Sam Pickerign M 12 Cornell WI 9 / 102 7 / 47 2 / 10 6:44
297 Jake Siegenthaler M 9 Chippewa Falls WI 10 / 102 8 / 47 1 / 17 6:47
456 Maisie Wingert F 12 Chippewa Falls WI 11 / 102 3 / 55 2 / 15 6:49
367 Glen Pendleton M 13 Hudson WI 12 / 102 9 / 47 3 / 10 6:57
201 Jarod Loew M 8 Colfax WI 13 / 102 10 / 47 2 / 17 7:11
538 Julie Seguin F 38 Eleva WI 14 / 102 4 / 55 1 / 7 7:17
381 Sydney Malone F 13 Neenah WI 15 / 102 5 / 55 3 / 15 7:22
424 Gavin Goodman M 8 Chippewa Falls WI 16 / 102 11 / 47 3 / 17 7:25
383 Dan Hunt M 55 Chippewa Falls WI 17 / 102 12 / 47 3 / 4 7:29
425 Dawson Goodman M 7 Chippewa Falls WI 18 / 102 13 / 47 4 / 17 7:35
423 Hayden Goodman M 10 Chippewa Falls WI 19 / 102 14 / 47 4 / 10 7:42
368 Benjamin Pendleton M 10 Hudson WI 20 / 102 15 / 47 5 / 10 7:45
366 Wesley Pendleton M 11 Hudson WI 21 / 102 16 / 47 6 / 10 7:57
202 Belinda Loew F 10 Colfax WI 22 / 102 6 / 55 4 / 15 7:58
80 Juliana Drechsel F 11 Eau Claire WI 23 / 102 7 / 55 5 / 15 8:11
79 Zoe Drechsel F 8 Eau Claire WI 24 / 102 8 / 55 1 / 18 8:11
135 Madelyn Hebert F 8 Chippewa Falls WI 25 / 102 9 / 55 2 / 18 8:15
134 Ryan Hebert M 40 Chippewa Falls WI 26 / 102 17 / 47 1 / 5 8:16
551 Alisia Palms F 10 Chippewa Falls WI 27 / 102 10 / 55 6 / 15 8:19
324 Landon Thies M 9 Chippewa Falls WI 28 / 102 18 / 47 5 / 17 8:20
550 Kimberly Alger F 30 Chippewa Falls WI 29 / 102 11 / 55 2 / 7 8:20
541 Ellie Wertschnig F 12 Delano MN 30 / 102 12 / 55 7 / 15 8:21
296 Hannah Sherman F 11 Kalamazoo MI 31 / 102 13 / 55 8 / 15 8:21
87 Trent Eckwright M 11 Chippewa Falls WI 32 / 102 19 / 47 7 / 10 8:22
16 Meadow Barone F 9 Cadott WI 33 / 102 14 / 55 3 / 18 8:32
200 Gabriel Loew M 6 Colfax WI 34 / 102 20 / 47 6 / 17 8:33
69 Steven Coulson M 9 Chippewa Falls WI 35 / 102 21 / 47 7 / 17 8:35
419 Kira Boyer F 8 Lacresent MN 36 / 102 15 / 55 4 / 18 8:36
421 Lisa Boyer F 32 Lacresent MN 37 / 102 16 / 55 3 / 7 8:44
565 Mac Pickerign M 8 Chippewa Falls WI 38 / 102 22 / 47 8 / 17 8:49
542 Aidan Untz M 7 River Falls WI 39 / 102 23 / 47 9 / 17 8:55
428 Natalie Honaker F 8 Chippewa Falls WI 40 / 102 17 / 55 5 / 18 9:09
61 Jessica Charlsesworth F 8 Chippewa Falls WI 41 / 102 18 / 55 6 / 18 9:09
102 Sophia Forster F 8 Chippewa Falls WI 42 / 102 19 / 55 7 / 18 9:10
445 Simon Fish M 5 Chippewa Falls WI 43 / 102 24 / 47 1 / 4 9:12
3 Gabriel Anderson M 8 Chippewa Falls WI 44 / 102 25 / 47 10 / 17 9:12
444 Matthew Fish M 32 Chippewa Falls WI 45 / 102 26 / 47 1 / 3 9:13
4 Zachary Anderson M 7 Chippewa Falls WI 46 / 102 27 / 47 11 / 17 9:13
100 Jeremy Forster M 37 Chippewa Falls WI 47 / 102 28 / 47 2 / 3 9:14
469 Cal Eckardt M 7 New Richmond WI 48 / 102 29 / 47 12 / 17 9:17
549 Lyndsey Netland F 9 St. Cloud MN 49 / 102 20 / 55 8 / 18 9:18
548 Jason Netland M 40 St. Augusta MN 50 / 102 30 / 47 2 / 5 9:18
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]