Leinenkugel's Pure Water Days Races -
Chippewa Falls, WI
8/11/2012

race logo
DISTANCE 1.0 MILES
FINISHERS 102 (47 men, 55 women)
AVERAGE TIME 10:14

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
204 Scott Loftus M 20 Germantown WI 1 / 102 1 / 47 1 / 1 5:25
20 Devin Bathke M 16 Chippewa Falls WI 2 / 102 2 / 47 1 / 2 5:49
331 Sam Vandehaar M 16 Chippewa Falls WI 3 / 102 3 / 47 2 / 2 5:54
311 Tony Stoik M 56 Bloomer WI 4 / 102 4 / 47 1 / 4 6:17
544 Fred Hable M 51 Eau Claire WI 7 / 102 5 / 47 2 / 4 6:42
217 Jake McInnis M 13 Cadott WI 8 / 102 6 / 47 1 / 10 6:43
547 Sam Pickerign M 12 Cornell WI 9 / 102 7 / 47 2 / 10 6:44
297 Jake Siegenthaler M 9 Chippewa Falls WI 10 / 102 8 / 47 1 / 17 6:47
367 Glen Pendleton M 13 Hudson WI 12 / 102 9 / 47 3 / 10 6:57
201 Jarod Loew M 8 Colfax WI 13 / 102 10 / 47 2 / 17 7:11
424 Gavin Goodman M 8 Chippewa Falls WI 16 / 102 11 / 47 3 / 17 7:25
383 Dan Hunt M 55 Chippewa Falls WI 17 / 102 12 / 47 3 / 4 7:29
425 Dawson Goodman M 7 Chippewa Falls WI 18 / 102 13 / 47 4 / 17 7:35
423 Hayden Goodman M 10 Chippewa Falls WI 19 / 102 14 / 47 4 / 10 7:42
368 Benjamin Pendleton M 10 Hudson WI 20 / 102 15 / 47 5 / 10 7:45
366 Wesley Pendleton M 11 Hudson WI 21 / 102 16 / 47 6 / 10 7:57
134 Ryan Hebert M 40 Chippewa Falls WI 26 / 102 17 / 47 1 / 5 8:16
324 Landon Thies M 9 Chippewa Falls WI 28 / 102 18 / 47 5 / 17 8:20
87 Trent Eckwright M 11 Chippewa Falls WI 32 / 102 19 / 47 7 / 10 8:22
200 Gabriel Loew M 6 Colfax WI 34 / 102 20 / 47 6 / 17 8:33
69 Steven Coulson M 9 Chippewa Falls WI 35 / 102 21 / 47 7 / 17 8:35
565 Mac Pickerign M 8 Chippewa Falls WI 38 / 102 22 / 47 8 / 17 8:49
542 Aidan Untz M 7 River Falls WI 39 / 102 23 / 47 9 / 17 8:55
445 Simon Fish M 5 Chippewa Falls WI 43 / 102 24 / 47 1 / 4 9:12
3 Gabriel Anderson M 8 Chippewa Falls WI 44 / 102 25 / 47 10 / 17 9:12
444 Matthew Fish M 32 Chippewa Falls WI 45 / 102 26 / 47 1 / 3 9:13
4 Zachary Anderson M 7 Chippewa Falls WI 46 / 102 27 / 47 11 / 17 9:13
100 Jeremy Forster M 37 Chippewa Falls WI 47 / 102 28 / 47 2 / 3 9:14
469 Cal Eckardt M 7 New Richmond WI 48 / 102 29 / 47 12 / 17 9:17
548 Jason Netland M 40 St. Augusta MN 50 / 102 30 / 47 2 / 5 9:18
219 Pat McInnis M 48 Cadott WI 51 / 102 31 / 47 3 / 5 9:27
470 Dylan McLaughlin M 12 Bloomer WI 52 / 102 32 / 47 8 / 10 9:28
60 Joseph Charlsesworth M 11 Chippewa Falls WI 56 / 102 33 / 47 9 / 10 9:54
44 Jackson Bushman M 9 Chippewa Falls WI 59 / 102 34 / 47 13 / 17 10:03
292 Gerald Schwoerer M 57 Chippewa Falls WI 61 / 102 35 / 47 4 / 4 10:07
449 Daniel Endrizzi M 6 Maplewood MN 62 / 102 36 / 47 14 / 17 10:16
404 Carson Schemenauer M 6 Chippewa Falls WI 64 / 102 37 / 47 15 / 17 10:28
422 Mayes Boyer M 6 Lacresent MN 72 / 102 38 / 47 16 / 17 10:49
418 Aaron Boyer M 36 Lacresent MN 73 / 102 39 / 47 3 / 3 10:49
65 Aaron Chittendon M 5 Chippewa Falls WI 78 / 102 40 / 47 2 / 4 11:07
64 Chris Chittendon M 41 Chippewa Falls WI 79 / 102 41 / 47 4 / 5 11:07
214 Philip McGuirk M 73 Menomonie WI 80 / 102 42 / 47 1 / 1 11:18
452 Alex Gove M 5 N. Aurora IL 81 / 102 43 / 47 3 / 4 11:21
483 Peter Thaler M 12 Chippewa Falls WI 82 / 102 44 / 47 10 / 10 11:22
481 Andrew Thaler M 6 Chippewa Falls WI 83 / 102 45 / 47 17 / 17 11:24
362 Nate Zimmerman M 5 Middleton WI 91 / 102 46 / 47 4 / 4 12:01
454 Jeff Gove M 40 N. Aurora IL 96 / 102 47 / 47 5 / 5 12:06
1-47
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]