Shawnee, KS
7/12/2015

DISTANCE 1000 Meter Swim, 18 Mile Bike, 4.5 Mile Run
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Dustin Spieker 515 29 M 13:36 +0:00
2   Steve Sharp 505 25 M 14:55 +1:19
3   Ben Koeller 497 20 M 15:31 +1:55
4   Kevin Wait 427 45 M 15:44 +2:08
5   Jeffrey Bullins 414 43 M 16:13 +2:37
6   Robert Schloegel 468 51 M 16:17 +2:41
7   Kevin Head 408 42 M 16:22 +2:46
8   Mike Piet 554 38 M 16:24 +2:48
9   Eliot Alpert 498 20 M 16:26 +2:50
10 Larry Long 431 47 M 16:29 +2:53

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Ana Nixon 530 38 F 17:35 +0:00
2   Sarah Hettenbach 542 25 F 18:10 +0:35
3   Clarissa Smith 549 27 F 18:25 +0:50
4   Ally Franken 539 22 F 20:31 +2:56
5   Vinur Kaul 548 27 F 20:33 +2:58
6   Elizabeth Weatherman 527 34 F 20:33 +2:58
7   Gina Christie 546 26 F 21:03 +3:28
8   Sarah Davis 523 32 F 21:14 +3:39
9   Laurie Zarse 535 56 F 21:31 +3:56
10 Megan Cusick 521 30 F 22:11 +4:36
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Dustin Spieker 515 29 M 14:58 +0:00
2   up arrow 2 Kevin Wait 427 45 M 16:57 +1:59
3   down arrow Steve Sharp 505 25 M 17:11 +2:13
4   up arrow Jeffrey Bullins 414 43 M 17:42 +2:44
5   up arrow Robert Schloegel 468 51 M 17:46 +2:48
6   up arrow 2 Mike Piet 554 38 M 18:05 +3:07
7   down arrow 4 Ben Koeller 497 20 M 18:10 +3:12
8   down arrow Kevin Head 408 42 M 18:17 +3:19
9   up arrow Scott Bolen 467 50 M 18:18 +3:20
10 down arrow Eliot Alpert 498 20 M 18:48 +3:50

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Ana Nixon 530 38 F 19:27 +0:00
2   Sarah Hettenbach 542 25 F 19:30 +0:03
3   Clarissa Smith 549 27 F 20:17 +0:50
4   up arrow Elizabeth Weatherman 527 34 F 22:38 +3:11
5   up arrow 2 Sarah Davis 523 32 F 23:13 +3:46
6   Gina Christie 546 26 F 23:26 +3:59
7   down arrow 3 Ally Franken 539 22 F 23:26 +3:59
8   Laurie Zarse 535 56 F 23:54 +4:27
9   up arrow Beverly Kolman 537 59 F 24:33 +5:06
10 down arrow Laura Proffit 524 33 F 24:42 +5:15
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Kevin Wait 427 45 M 1:06:38 +0:00
2   up arrow 4 Scott Bolen 467 50 M 1:07:02 +0:24
3   up arrow Robert Schloegel 468 51 M 1:07:19 +0:41
4   up arrow 3 Brett Cikanek 553 31 M 1:07:25 +0:47
5   down arrow 4 Dustin Spieker 515 29 M 1:07:48 +1:10
6   up arrow 3 Reece Robinson 434 49 M 1:08:30 +1:52
7   up arrow Bradley Garstang 403 40 M 1:10:07 +3:29
8   down arrow 5 Jeffrey Bullins 414 43 M 1:11:34 +4:56
9   up arrow Joshua Trader 448 34 M 1:11:59 +5:21
10 down arrow 5 Kevin Head 408 42 M 1:12:29 +5:51

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 4 Sarah Davis 523 32 F 1:20:39 +0:00
2   Sarah Hettenbach 542 25 F 1:22:38 +1:59
3   up arrow 3 Rona Bouzarth 547 27 F 1:23:32 +2:53
4   down arrow 3 Ana Nixon 530 38 F 1:25:10 +4:31
5   up arrow 4 Melissa Larson 562 36 F 1:25:26 +4:47
6   down arrow 2 Elizabeth Weatherman 527 34 F 1:26:43 +6:04
7   down arrow 4 Clarissa Smith 549 27 F 1:27:24 +6:45
8   down arrow Kelsey Blystone 545 26 F 1:27:34 +6:55
9   up arrow Cynthia Bracker 531 39 F 1:28:47 +8:08
10 down arrow 2 Cynthia Lundt 519 41 F 1:28:53 +8:14
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Kevin Wait 427 45 M 1:07:13 +0:00
2   Scott Bolen 467 50 M 1:07:49 +0:36
3   Robert Schloegel 468 51 M 1:08:06 +0:53
4   Brett Cikanek 553 31 M 1:08:37 +1:24
5   Dustin Spieker 515 29 M 1:08:53 +1:40
6   Reece Robinson 434 49 M 1:09:29 +2:16
7   Bradley Garstang 403 40 M 1:10:57 +3:44
8   Jeffrey Bullins 414 43 M 1:12:28 +5:15
9   Joshua Trader 448 34 M 1:13:11 +5:58
10 Kevin Head 408 42 M 1:13:45 +6:32

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Sarah Davis 523 32 F 1:21:59 +0:00
2   Sarah Hettenbach 542 25 F 1:23:42 +1:43
3   Rona Bouzarth 547 27 F 1:24:46 +2:47
4   Ana Nixon 530 38 F 1:26:30 +4:31
5   Melissa Larson 562 36 F 1:27:20 +5:21
6   Elizabeth Weatherman 527 34 F 1:27:41 +5:42
7   up arrow Kelsey Blystone 545 26 F 1:28:16 +6:17
8   down arrow Clarissa Smith 549 27 F 1:28:21 +6:22
9   Cynthia Lundt 519 41 F 1:30:46 +8:47
10 Baylee Birkmeyer 540 22 F 1:31:05 +9:06
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Kevin Wait 427 45 M 1:37:37 +0:00
2   up arrow Robert Schloegel 468 51 M 1:37:45 +0:08
3   up arrow Brett Cikanek 553 31 M 1:40:01 +2:24
4   down arrow 2 Scott Bolen 467 50 M 1:40:56 +3:19
5   Dustin Spieker 515 29 M 1:40:58 +3:21
6   Reece Robinson 434 49 M 1:42:51 +5:14
7   up arrow Jeffrey Bullins 414 43 M 1:43:01 +5:24
8   down arrow Bradley Garstang 403 40 M 1:43:16 +5:39
9   up arrow Dane Johnson 452 35 M 1:43:19 +5:42
10 down arrow Joshua Trader 448 34 M 1:46:18 +8:41

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 2 Rona Bouzarth 547 27 F 2:01:07 +0:00
2   down arrow Sarah Davis 523 32 F 2:01:12 +0:05
3   up arrow 2 Melissa Larson 562 36 F 2:03:24 +2:17
4   down arrow 2 Sarah Hettenbach 542 25 F 2:04:50 +3:43
5   up arrow 2 Clarissa Smith 549 27 F 2:04:50 +3:43
6   down arrow 2 Ana Nixon 530 38 F 2:06:08 +5:01
7   down arrow Elizabeth Weatherman 527 34 F 2:07:25 +6:18
8   Cynthia Lundt 519 41 F 2:09:25 +8:18
9   Baylee Birkmeyer 540 22 F 2:09:51 +8:44
10 Amanda Stockman 520 43 F 2:09:53 +8:46