Duluth, MN
6/16/2007

DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Christopher Raabe 37 28 M 32:38 +0:00
2   Wesly Ngetich 6 29 M 32:38 +0:00
3   James Karanja 9 31 M 32:38 +0:00
4   Joseph Kahugu 4 36 M 32:38 +0:00
5   Gideon Mutisya 29 40 M 32:38 +0:00
6   Andrew Smith 70 31 M 32:39 +0:01
7   Sammy Malakwen 32 32 M 32:39 +0:01
8   Andrew Letherby 3 33 M 32:39 +0:01
9   Charles Kiplagat 23 30 M 32:42 +0:04
10 MacHaria Yuot 71 25 M 32:45 +0:07

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Mary Akor F4 30 F 35:45 +0:00
2   Kristen Fryburg F12 26 F 36:47 +1:02
3   Mindy Sawtelle F29 34 F 37:25 +1:40
4   Stephanie Herbst Lucke F21 41 F 37:25 +1:40
5   Tatiana Titova F7 41 F 37:27 +1:42
6   Ramilia Burangulova F8 46 F 37:27 +1:42
7   Tatiana Mironova F13 38 F 37:49 +2:04
8   Heather Hanscom F2 29 F 38:12 +2:27
9   Lisa Malesich F63 32 F 38:12 +2:27
10 Jeanne Hennesy F10 29 F 38:13 +2:28
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Wesly Ngetich 6 29 M 1:08:35 +0:00
2   up arrow James Karanja 9 31 M 1:08:40 +0:05
3   up arrow 3 Sammy Malakwen 32 32 M 1:08:41 +0:06
4   Joseph Kahugu 4 36 M 1:08:41 +0:06
5   up arrow 2 Andrew Letherby 3 33 M 1:08:42 +0:07
6   down arrow 5 Christopher Raabe 37 28 M 1:08:43 +0:08
7   up arrow Charles Kiplagat 23 30 M 1:08:43 +0:08
8   up arrow 2 Stephen Muturi 31 31 M 1:09:06 +0:31
9   MacHaria Yuot 71 25 M 1:09:08 +0:33
10 down arrow 5 Andrew Smith 70 31 M 1:09:09 +0:34

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Mary Akor F4 30 F 1:16:17 +0:00
2   Kristen Fryburg F12 26 F 1:18:26 +2:09
3   up arrow 2 Tatiana Titova F7 41 F 1:19:16 +2:59
4   up arrow 2 Ramilia Burangulova F8 46 F 1:19:17 +3:00
5   down arrow Stephanie Herbst Lucke F21 41 F 1:19:33 +3:16
6   up arrow Heather Hanscom F2 29 F 1:20:35 +4:18
7   down arrow 4 Mindy Sawtelle F29 34 F 1:20:58 +4:41
8   Desiree Budd F16 27 F 1:22:16 +5:59
9   Abby Dean F42 35 F 1:22:17 +6:00
10 Amanda Cooley F75 29 F 1:22:26 +6:09
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Wesly Ngetich 6 29 M 1:43:28 +0:00
2   up arrow 2 Joseph Kahugu 4 36 M 1:43:39 +0:11
3   down arrow James Karanja 9 31 M 1:44:04 +0:36
4   up arrow Andrew Letherby 3 33 M 1:44:54 +1:26
5   up arrow 2 Charles Kiplagat 23 30 M 1:45:43 +2:15
6   down arrow 3 Sammy Malakwen 32 32 M 1:45:50 +2:22
7   down arrow Christopher Raabe 37 28 M 1:46:37 +3:09
8   Stephen Muturi 31 31 M 1:46:44 +3:16
9   MacHaria Yuot 71 25 M 1:46:50 +3:22
10 Allen Wagner 6218 27 M 1:47:23 +3:55

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Mary Akor F4 30 F 1:57:44 +0:00
2   up arrow 2 Ramilia Burangulova F8 46 F 2:00:49 +3:05
3   Tatiana Titova F7 41 F 2:01:13 +3:29
4   down arrow 2 Kristen Fryburg F12 26 F 2:01:36 +3:52
5   Heather Hanscom F2 29 F 2:03:04 +5:20
6   up arrow 3 Sarah Hinkley F47 24 F 2:07:00 +9:16
7   up arrow 3 Jenna Boren F20 30 F 2:07:13 +9:29
8   down arrow Desiree Budd F16 27 F 2:07:17 +9:33
9   down arrow Melinda Couragecarlberg F50 33 F 2:07:27 +9:43
10 down arrow 4 Mindy Sawtelle F29 34 F 2:07:41 +9:57
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Wesly Ngetich 6 29 M 2:15:55 +0:00
2   Joseph Kahugu 4 36 M 2:17:29 +1:34
3   up arrow Andrew Letherby 3 33 M 2:18:00 +2:05
4   down arrow James Karanja 9 31 M 2:18:56 +3:01
5   Stephen Muturi 31 31 M 2:20:27 +4:32
6   up arrow 3 Nick Rogers 35 32 M 2:20:35 +4:40
7   Allen Wagner 6218 27 M 2:21:23 +5:28
8   Jt Service 60 26 M 2:21:31 +5:36
9   down arrow 3 MacHaria Yuot 71 25 M 2:21:42 +5:47
10 Sage Canaday 49 21 M 2:21:43 +5:48

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Mary Akor F4 30 F 2:35:40 +0:00
2   Ramilia Burangulova F8 46 F 2:38:55 +3:15
3   Tatiana Titova F7 41 F 2:39:58 +4:18
4   up arrow Heather Hanscom F2 29 F 2:42:02 +6:22
5   down arrow Kristen Fryburg F12 26 F 2:42:27 +6:47
6   Sarah Hinkley F47 24 F 2:47:03 +11:23
7   Jenna Boren F20 30 F 2:47:44 +12:04
8   up arrow 2 Melissa Gacek F26 31 F 2:47:59 +12:19
9   down arrow Melinda Couragecarlberg F50 33 F 2:48:10 +12:30
10 down arrow Mindy Sawtelle F29 34 F 2:50:26 +14:46