Duluth, MN
6/18/2011

DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Michael Reneau 18 33 M 33:02 +0:00
2   Fernando Cabada 6 29 M 33:02 +0:00
3   Stephen Muange 1 29 M 33:02 +0:00
4   Derese Deniboba Rashaw 3 28 M 33:02 +0:00
5   Nicholas Kurgat 37 32 M 33:03 +0:01
6   Bado Worku Merdessa 2 22 M 33:03 +0:01
7   Benson Cheruiyot 10 28 M 33:03 +0:01
8   Samuel Kosgei 12 27 M 33:03 +0:01
9   Tesfaye Alemayehu 5 27 M 33:03 +0:01
10 Benard Langat 9 28 M 33:03 +0:01

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Katie McGregor F3 33 F 38:08 +0:00
2   Atalelech Asfaw F1 28 F 39:19 +1:11
3   Kimberly Robinson F5 28 F 39:32 +1:24
4   Kim Pawelek F2 37 F 40:45 +2:37
5   Thea Fleming F15 27 F 42:08 +4:00
6   Lisa Dyer F8 29 F 42:08 +4:00
7   Clare Kazmierczak F10 34 F 42:44 +4:36
8   Rachel Rich F7 32 F 43:22 +5:14
9   Maria Michaud F24 25 F 43:32 +5:24
10 Serena Sullivan F17 30 F 43:35 +5:27
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 7 Tesfaye Alemayehu 5 27 M 56:29 +0:00
2   up arrow 2 Derese Deniboba Rashaw 3 28 M 56:30 +0:01
3   down arrow Fernando Cabada 6 29 M 56:32 +0:03
4   down arrow Stephen Muange 1 29 M 57:00 +0:31
5   up arrow Benson Cheruiyot 10 28 M 57:00 +0:31
6   down arrow Nicholas Kurgat 37 32 M 57:05 +0:36
7   Samuel Kosgei 12 27 M 57:05 +0:36
8   down arrow 7 Michael Reneau 18 33 M 57:24 +0:55
9   Benard Langat 9 28 M 57:35 +1:06
10 Chris Erichsen 22 25 M 58:26 +1:57

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Katie McGregor F3 33 F 1:06:22 +0:00
2   up arrow Kimberly Robinson F5 28 F 1:08:53 +2:31
3   down arrow Atalelech Asfaw F1 28 F 1:09:24 +3:02
4   Kim Pawelek F2 37 F 1:10:44 +4:22
5   Thea Fleming F15 27 F 1:11:57 +5:35
6   Lisa Dyer F8 29 F 1:12:25 +6:03
7   Clare Kazmierczak F10 34 F 1:13:56 +7:34
8   up arrow 2 Rhiannon Beckendorf 12917 29 F 1:15:23 +9:01
9   down arrow Rachel Rich F7 32 F 1:15:32 +9:10
10 down arrow Maria Michaud F24 25 F 1:15:46 +9:24
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Derese Deniboba Rashaw 3 28 M 1:02:19 +0:00
2   down arrow Tesfaye Alemayehu 5 27 M 1:02:22 +0:03
3   Fernando Cabada 6 29 M 1:02:32 +0:13
4   Stephen Muange 1 29 M 1:03:04 +0:45
5   Benson Cheruiyot 10 28 M 1:03:07 +0:48
6   up arrow Samuel Kosgei 12 27 M 1:03:08 +0:49
7   down arrow Nicholas Kurgat 37 32 M 1:03:09 +0:50
8   Michael Reneau 18 33 M 1:03:38 +1:19
9   Benard Langat 9 28 M 1:03:58 +1:39
10 Chris Erichsen 22 25 M 1:04:29 +2:10

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Katie McGregor F3 33 F 1:13:18 +0:00
2   Kimberly Robinson F5 28 F 1:16:13 +2:55
3   Atalelech Asfaw F1 28 F 1:16:49 +3:31
4   Kim Pawelek F2 37 F 1:18:00 +4:42
5   Thea Fleming F15 27 F 1:19:25 +6:07
6   Lisa Dyer F8 29 F 1:19:49 +6:31
7   Clare Kazmierczak F10 34 F 1:21:37 +8:19
8   Rhiannon Beckendorf 12917 29 F 1:23:07 +9:49
9   Rachel Rich F7 32 F 1:23:30 +10:12
10 Laura Edlund F18 25 F 1:23:37 +10:19