Saint Paul, MN
9/29/2002

DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Mouhamet Nazipov 79 41 M 1:04:57 +0:00
2   Dan Browne 5 27 M 1:04:58 +0:01
3   Jackson Kipngok 78 40 M 1:04:59 +0:02
4   Joshua Kipkemboi 101 43 M 1:05:00 +0:03
5   Todd Reeser 6 28 M 1:05:54 +0:57
6   Chris Graff 18 26 M 1:05:54 +0:57
7   Brad Hauser 7 25 M 1:05:55 +0:58
8   David Morris 1 32 M 1:05:57 +1:00
9   Jim Jurcevich 4 26 M 1:07:25 +2:28
10 Greg Jimmerson 19 27 M 1:07:26 +2:29

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Irina Bogacheva F105 41 F 1:14:37 +0:00
2   Firaya Sultanova F117 41 F 1:16:37 +2:00
3   Susannah Beck F4 34 F 1:17:13 +2:36
4   Jill Gaitenby F5 35 F 1:17:15 +2:38
5   Cori Mooney F43 29 F 1:17:58 +3:21
6   Linda Sommers Smith F102 41 F 1:18:04 +3:27
7   Rosa Gutierrez F6 38 F 1:18:04 +3:27
8   Kelly Flathers F42 31 F 1:19:04 +4:27
9   Faith Byrum F18 28 F 1:19:28 +4:51
10 Laura Baker F7 28 F 1:19:28 +4:51
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Dan Browne 5 27 M 1:39:41 +0:00
2   up arrow Jackson Kipngok 78 40 M 1:39:41 +0:00
3   up arrow Joshua Kipkemboi 101 43 M 1:39:42 +0:01
4   down arrow 3 Mouhamet Nazipov 79 41 M 1:40:30 +0:49
5   up arrow 2 Brad Hauser 7 25 M 1:40:47 +1:06
6   down arrow Todd Reeser 6 28 M 1:41:20 +1:39
7   up arrow David Morris 1 32 M 1:41:32 +1:51
8   down arrow 2 Chris Graff 18 26 M 1:41:47 +2:06
9   Jim Jurcevich 4 26 M 1:43:14 +3:33
10 Greg Jimmerson 19 27 M 1:43:15 +3:34

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Irina Bogacheva F105 41 F 1:53:33 +0:00
2   up arrow 2 Jill Gaitenby F5 35 F 1:58:09 +4:36
3   down arrow Firaya Sultanova F117 41 F 1:58:09 +4:36
4   down arrow Susannah Beck F4 34 F 1:58:16 +4:43
5   up arrow Linda Sommers Smith F102 41 F 1:59:50 +6:17
6   up arrow Rosa Gutierrez F6 38 F 1:59:55 +6:22
7   down arrow 2 Cori Mooney F43 29 F 2:00:02 +6:29
8   Kelly Flathers F42 31 F 2:02:00 +8:27
9   Katie Blackett F16 25 F 2:05:08 +11:35
10 Meghan Arbogast F116 41 F 2:05:09 +11:36
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Dan Browne 5 27 M 2:11:35 +0:00
2   up arrow Joshua Kipkemboi 101 43 M 2:11:45 +0:10
3   down arrow Jackson Kipngok 78 40 M 2:11:51 +0:16
4   Brad Hauser 7 25 M 2:14:15 +2:40
5   up arrow David Morris 1 32 M 2:15:27 +3:52
6   up arrow Jim Jurcevich 4 26 M 2:16:18 +4:43
7   up arrow Greg Jimmerson 19 27 M 2:16:27 +4:52
8   down arrow 3 Todd Reeser 6 28 M 2:17:12 +5:37
9   Eddy Hellebuck 102 41 M 2:19:59 +8:24
10 Chris Wehrman 27 26 M 2:20:33 +8:58

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Irina Bogacheva F105 41 F 2:29:39 +0:00
2   Jill Gaitenby F5 35 F 2:36:10 +6:31
3   up arrow Susannah Beck F4 34 F 2:36:34 +6:55
4   down arrow Firaya Sultanova F117 41 F 2:38:56 +9:17
5   Linda Sommers Smith F102 41 F 2:39:26 +9:47
6   Rosa Gutierrez F6 38 F 2:39:40 +10:01
7   Kelly Flathers F42 31 F 2:40:55 +11:16
8   Katie Blackett F16 25 F 2:45:01 +15:22
9   Michelle Simonaitis F8 36 F 2:45:05 +15:26
10 Kelly Keeler F110 40 F 2:45:13 +15:34