Duluth, MN
6/16/2018

DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Aaron Pike 73 32 M 18:18 +0:00
2   Juan Ram N Valladares Hern Ndez 79 37 M 18:25 +0:07
3   James Senbeta 78 31 M 18:26 +0:08
4   Fidel Arnoldo Aguilar Zepeda 81 40 M 18:26 +0:08
5   Jose Pulido 86 37 M 18:26 +0:08
6   Jun Hiromichi 76 44 M 18:26 +0:08
7   Rafael Botello 74 39 M 18:27 +0:09
8   Jose Argenes Jimenez Hern Ndez 80 35 M 18:29 +0:11
9   Luis Francisco Sanclemente 88 30 M 18:58 +0:40
10 Gonzalo Valdovinos 82 39 M 19:38 +1:20

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1 Susannah Scaroni F81 27 F 20:14 +0:00
2 Katrina Gerhard F83 21 F 21:25 +1:11
3 Arielle Rausin F82 24 F 22:49 +2:35
4 Alicia Ibarra F85 38 F 24:39 +4:25
5 Ivonne Reyes Gomez F86 45 F 26:23 +6:09
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Aaron Pike 73 32 M 41:21 +0:00
2   Juan Ram N Valladares Hern Ndez 79 37 M 41:22 +0:01
3   James Senbeta 78 31 M 41:35 +0:14
4   up arrow Jose Pulido 86 37 M 41:43 +0:22
5   up arrow 3 Jose Argenes Jimenez Hern Ndez 80 35 M 41:45 +0:24
6   up arrow Rafael Botello 74 39 M 41:45 +0:24
7   down arrow Jun Hiromichi 76 44 M 41:45 +0:24
8   down arrow 4 Fidel Arnoldo Aguilar Zepeda 81 40 M 41:55 +0:34
9   Luis Francisco Sanclemente 88 30 M 44:36 +3:15
10 Alfonso Zaragoza 83 41 M 44:37 +3:16

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1 Susannah Scaroni F81 27 F 46:33 +0:00
2 Katrina Gerhard F83 21 F 49:14 +2:41
3 Arielle Rausin F82 24 F 51:42 +5:09
4 Alicia Ibarra F85 38 F 55:49 +9:16
5 Ivonne Reyes Gomez F86 45 F 1:00:48 +14:15
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Aaron Pike 73 32 M 1:05:35 +0:00
2   Juan Ram N Valladares Hern Ndez 79 37 M 1:05:36 +0:01
3   up arrow Jose Pulido 86 37 M 1:06:18 +0:43
4   down arrow James Senbeta 78 31 M 1:06:19 +0:44
5   up arrow 2 Jun Hiromichi 76 44 M 1:06:19 +0:44
6   Rafael Botello 74 39 M 1:08:15 +2:40
7   down arrow 2 Jose Argenes Jimenez Hern Ndez 80 35 M 1:08:30 +2:55
8   Fidel Arnoldo Aguilar Zepeda 81 40 M 1:08:33 +2:58
9   Luis Francisco Sanclemente 88 30 M 1:09:56 +4:21
10 Gonzalo Valdovinos 82 39 M 1:09:56 +4:21

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1 Susannah Scaroni F81 27 F 1:13:26 +0:00
2 Katrina Gerhard F83 21 F 1:17:46 +4:20
3 Arielle Rausin F82 24 F 1:20:51 +7:25
4 Alicia Ibarra F85 38 F 1:28:28 +15:02
5 Ivonne Reyes Gomez F86 45 F 1:35:39 +22:13
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Aaron Pike 73 32 M 1:22:07 +0:00
2   Juan Ram N Valladares Hern Ndez 79 37 M 1:23:02 +0:55
3   up arrow James Senbeta 78 31 M 1:23:21 +1:14
4   down arrow Jose Pulido 86 37 M 1:24:08 +2:01
5   Jun Hiromichi 76 44 M 1:24:09 +2:02
6   Rafael Botello 74 39 M 1:26:46 +4:39
7   up arrow Fidel Arnoldo Aguilar Zepeda 81 40 M 1:26:48 +4:41
8   up arrow Luis Francisco Sanclemente 88 30 M 1:27:49 +5:42
9   down arrow 2 Jose Argenes Jimenez Hern Ndez 80 35 M 1:27:49 +5:42
10 Gonzalo Valdovinos 82 39 M 1:27:50 +5:43

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1 Susannah Scaroni F81 27 F 1:32:27 +0:00
2 Katrina Gerhard F83 21 F 1:38:51 +6:24
3 Arielle Rausin F82 24 F 1:42:13 +9:46
4 Alicia Ibarra F85 38 F 1:52:14 +19:47
5 Ivonne Reyes Gomez F86 45 F 2:03:25 +30:58
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Aaron Pike 73 32 M 1:26:48 +0:00
2   Juan Ram N Valladares Hern Ndez 79 37 M 1:28:04 +1:16
3   James Senbeta 78 31 M 1:28:16 +1:28
4   Jose Pulido 86 37 M 1:29:11 +2:23
5   Jun Hiromichi 76 44 M 1:29:12 +2:24
6   Rafael Botello 74 39 M 1:31:55 +5:07
7   Fidel Arnoldo Aguilar Zepeda 81 40 M 1:31:55 +5:07
8   Luis Francisco Sanclemente 88 30 M 1:32:57 +6:09
9   up arrow Gonzalo Valdovinos 82 39 M 1:33:00 +6:12
10 down arrow Jose Argenes Jimenez Hern Ndez 80 35 M 1:33:11 +6:23

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1 Susannah Scaroni F81 27 F 1:37:32 +0:00
2 Katrina Gerhard F83 21 F 1:44:44 +7:12
3 Arielle Rausin F82 24 F 1:48:04 +10:32
4 Alicia Ibarra F85 38 F 1:58:44 +21:12
5 Ivonne Reyes Gomez F86 45 F 2:11:33 +34:01