St. Cloud, MN
4/19/2019

DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Bashir Aidrus 5012 24 M 7:33 +0:00
2   Jonathan Stoltman 6310 32 M 7:33 +0:00
3   William Lindell 8405 51 M 7:35 +0:02
4   Morcelli Kombo 5665 24 M 7:51 +0:18
5   Lukas Karel 5617 16 M 8:10 +0:37
6   Taylor Johnson 5584 29 M 8:11 +0:38
7   Spencer Syvertson 6333 22 M 8:25 +0:52
8   John Sullivan 6322 33 M 8:43 +1:10
9   Kyle Taufen 6337 15 M 8:46 +1:13
10 Alex Riedeman 6111 26 M 8:46 +1:13

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Kennedy Rude 6144 23 F 9:22 +0:00
2   Alisha Stemper 8350 24 F 9:58 +0:36
3   Tracy Hodel 5496 39 F 10:00 +0:38
4   Makenna Sjoberg 6247 11 F 10:07 +0:45
5   Kristine Grossback 5415 46 F 10:08 +0:46
6   Lanie Laudenbach 5737 14 F 10:09 +0:47
7   Jacki Devine 5242 57 F 10:13 +0:51
8   Hailey Peltz 6019 14 F 10:13 +0:51
9   Morgan Berger 5088 24 F 10:15 +0:53
10 Emily Smith 8124 36 F 10:17 +0:55
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Jonathan Stoltman 6310 32 M 16:25 +0:00
2   down arrow Bashir Aidrus 5012 24 M 16:25 +0:00
3   William Lindell 8405 51 M 17:00 +0:35
4   Morcelli Kombo 5665 24 M 17:31 +1:06
5   up arrow Taylor Johnson 5584 29 M 18:23 +1:58
6   up arrow Spencer Syvertson 6333 22 M 18:50 +2:25
7   down arrow 2 Lukas Karel 5617 16 M 19:08 +2:43
8   up arrow 2 Jeremiah Christensen 5189 17 M 19:29 +3:04
9   down arrow Kyle Taufen 6337 15 M 19:42 +3:17
10 down arrow Alex Riedeman 6111 26 M 19:58 +3:33

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Kennedy Rude 6144 23 F 21:26 +0:00
2   Alisha Stemper 8350 24 F 22:08 +0:42
3   up arrow 4 Morgan Berger 5088 24 F 22:10 +0:44
4   up arrow Kristine Grossback 5415 46 F 22:48 +1:22
5   up arrow Jacki Devine 5242 57 F 22:50 +1:24
6   down arrow 2 Makenna Sjoberg 6247 11 F 23:03 +1:37
7   down arrow 4 Tracy Hodel 5496 39 F 23:08 +1:42
8   up arrow 2 Beth Nelson 8194 36 F 23:21 +1:55
9   down arrow Emily Smith 8124 36 F 23:26 +2:00
10 down arrow Patricia Dumonceaux 8388 35 F 23:33 +2:07