Eau Claire, WI
6/27/2020











UNOFFICIAL RESULTS (Results Updated Each Wednesday That Virtual Race is Open)

                            RCU CHARITY CLASSIC
                              Eau Claire, WI
                   Updated Results as of: July 14, 2020
                                    10K

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/8     156 Grant Beardsley          34 M   Eau Claire         WI   45:31  7:20 
    2   1/7      46 Jeff Teeters             61 M   Berkeley           CA   45:58  7:24 
    3   1/7       5 Marvin Monte             42 M   Eau Claire         WI   48:52  7:52 
    4   1/16    173 Jen Priem                48 F   Eau Claire         WI   49:13  7:56 
    5   2/8      65 Adam Ludwig              34 M   Eau Claire         WI   50:45  8:11 
    6   2/16    172 Lisa Wenzel              49 F   Chetek             WI   51:03  8:13 
    7   1/22      6 Emily Wermund            30 F   Eau Claire         WI   52:07  8:24 
    8   1/5     158 6084756082 Daniel Hintz  26 M   Eau Claire         WI   54:03  8:42 
    9   3/16    306 Jen Rees                 48 F   Chippewa Falls     WI   54:05  8:43 
   10   1/5     105 Darren Lokkesmoe         55 M   Eau Claire         WI   54:21  8:45 
   11   2/5     305 John Rees                53 M   Chippewa Falls     WI   54:38  8:48 
   12   2/7     249 Jim McMenomy             49 M   Eau Claire         WI   56:12  9:03 
   13   1/12    303 Meredith Hainstock       21 F   Elk Mound          WI   56:24  9:05 
   14   2/12    241 Sarah Clark              25 F   Eau Claire         WI   56:40  9:08 
   15   2/5     243 Tim Immelman             25 M   Eau Claire         WI   56:40  9:08 
   16   4/16     31 Shelby Mahder            42 F   Eau Claire         WI   57:35  9:17 
   17   3/5     178 Phil Mazzei              25 M   Altoona            WI   58:39  9:27 
   18   2/22    236 Sarah Normand            32 F   Eau Claire         WI   58:49  9:28 
   19   3/8     288 Zac Merritt              33 M   Eau Claire         WI   58:53  9:29 
   20   1/13    263 Donnie Biscobing         63 F   Cable              WI   59:09  9:32 
   21   3/5      58 Dan Drenckhahn           50 M   Menomonie          WI   59:10  9:32 
   22   3/7     117 Joshua Miller            41 M   Eau Claire         WI   59:29  9:35 
   23   4/7     275 Michael Akan             49 M   City Of Hudson     WI   59:30  9:35 
   24   3/22     81 Jennifer Soppeland       30 F   Eau Claire         WI   59:48  9:38 
   25   4/5      80 Matthew Soppeland        29 M   Eau Claire         WI   59:50  9:38 
   26   2/13    250 Wendy Stelter            60 F   Stanley            WI 1:00:01  9:40 
   27   3/12    115 Anne McMenomy            20 F   La Crosse          WI 1:01:25  9:54 
   28   4/12     84 Mallorie Jenson          27 F   Sun Prairie        WI 1:02:18 10:02 
   29   4/22    129 Sarah Mork               39 F   Sobieski           WI 1:02:24 10:03 
   30   2/7     103 Gary Frueh               60 M   Eau Claire         WI 1:02:49 10:07 
   31   5/12    310 Jenn Johnson             29 F   Forest Lake        MN 1:02:50 10:07 
   32   3/13    197 Nancy Bauwens            64 F   Chippewa Falls     WI 1:04:00 10:18 
   33   5/22    185 Allison Oliphant         32 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:04:40 10:25 
   34   5/5     293 Asher Goss               28 M   Eau Claire         WI 1:04:52 10:27 
   35   6/22    192 Denise Nagel             38 F   Menomonie          WI 1:04:57 10:28 
   36   7/22    297 Andrea Ellingson         31 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:05:01 10:28 
   37   8/22    157 Emily Beardsley          33 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:05:08 10:29 
   38   3/7     194 John Konkel              68 M   Eau Claire         WI 1:05:33 10:33 
   39   6/12    183 Rebecca Nowicki-Anderso  26 F   Altoona            WI 1:05:34 10:34 
   40   5/16     33 Kristine Arndt           47 F   Ames               IA 1:05:39 10:34 
   41   7/12    335 Chelsea Hahner           23 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:05:45 10:35 
   42   4/8     196 Joe Larson               35 M   Eau Claire         WI 1:06:22 10:41 
   43   1/1     167 John Schierenbeck        77 M   Eau Claire         WI 1:06:53 10:46 
   44   9/22    154 Christine Johnson        33 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:07:13 10:50 
   45   5/8     155 Owen Johnson             33 M   Eau Claire         WI 1:07:13 10:50 
   46  10/22    171 Rachel Berg              38 F   Barron             WI 1:07:42 10:54 
   47   6/16     10 Erica Schultz            41 F   Eleva              WI 1:07:54 10:56 
   48   4/13    221 Glori Schmidt            67 F   Menomonie          WI 1:08:05 10:58 
   49   1/11    223 Renee Andres             54 F   Howard Lake        MN 1:08:34 11:03 
   50   2/11    152 Erica West               53 F   Fall Creek         WI 1:08:40 11:04 
   51   7/16     98 Jannell Sworski          43 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:08:58 11:06 
   52   3/11    176 Vicky Klink              59 F   Galesville         WI 1:09:03 11:07 
   53   4/5     332 Ben Lawton               54 M   Eau Claire         WI 1:09:03 11:07 
   54   1/1     286 Lizzy Dallas             13 F   Chippewa Falls     WI 1:09:34 11:12 
   55  11/22    285 Tracie Dallas            36 F   Chippewa Falls     WI 1:09:35 11:12 
   56   5/7     138 Brian Benson             46 M   Rosemount          MN 1:09:53 11:15 
   57   5/13    131 Rose Gulcynski           60 F   Gilman             WI 1:10:13 11:19 
   58   4/11     44 Disa Wahlstrand          50 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:11:10 11:28 
   59   6/13    144 Carol Lendle             63 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:12:00 11:36 
   60  12/22    123 Jamie Kane               34 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:13:06 11:46 
   61   8/16    340 Jennifer Porzondek       48 F   Chippewa Falls     WI 1:13:18 11:48 
   62  13/22    164 Kristy Polden            35 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:14:12 11:57 
   63   8/12     39 Miranda Bielecki         20 F   Chippewa Falls     WI 1:15:38 12:11 
   64   9/16    133 Rebecca Pick             45 F   Chippewa Falls     WI 1:15:52 12:13 
   65  10/16    132 Karen Boutiette          46 F   Chippewa Falls     WI 1:16:13 12:16 
   66  14/22    127 Caitlin Setterman        30 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:16:25 12:18 
   67   9/12    128 Kiana Killinger          28 F   Altoona            WI 1:16:25 12:18 
   68   6/8      66 Travis Boettcher         31 M   Mondovi            WI 1:17:10 12:26 
   69  15/22     67 Alex Boettcher           31 F   Mondovi            WI 1:17:10 12:26 
   70  16/22    331 Tricia Hagen             33 F   Shell Lake         WI 1:19:50 12:51 
   71   7/13    145 Carol Meagher            60 F   Chippewa Falls     WI 1:20:00 12:53 
   72   5/11     15 Jacki Fetter             55 F   N/a                N/ 1:22:00 13:12 
   73   1/2      37 Carol Kent               71 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:22:25 13:16 
   74   8/13    199 Pam Ogden                63 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:23:15 13:24 
   75  11/16    102 Jennifer Frueh           48 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:23:23 13:26 
   76  12/16    211 Jody Corn                45 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:24:37 13:38 
   77   6/11     13 Melanie Peters           50 F   Chippewa Falls     WI 1:25:00 13:41 
   78   7/11     68 Laura Hayden             56 F   Stetsonville       WI 1:25:00 13:41 
   79  13/16    202 Emily Riechers           45 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:26:31 13:56 
   80   6/7     203 Brandon Riechers         45 M   Eau Claire         WI 1:26:31 13:56 
   81  17/22    319 Brigette Douthitt        31 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:28:04 14:11 
   82   7/8     320 Mike Barone              33 M   Eau Claire         WI 1:28:04 14:11 
   83   9/13    193 Deborah Konkel           67 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:28:53 14:19 
   84  10/13     91 Linda Schweiner          63 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:30:00 14:30 
   85  18/22      3 Nikki Yankton            39 F   Chippewa Falls     WI 1:30:03 14:30 
   86  14/16     55 Kristy Bielecki          45 F   Chippewa Falls     WI 1:32:32 14:54 
   87   2/2     134 Linda Frank              71 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:34:32 15:13 
   88   8/8     170 Timothy Whelan           32 M   Eau Claire         WI 1:36:26 15:32 
   89   8/11    295 Lisa Wolski              53 F   Fall Creek         WI 1:37:37 15:43 
   90   9/11    254 Sharon Stoll             56 F   Balsam Lake        WI 1:42:36 16:31 
   91  10/12     19 Annemarie Payson         24 F   Altoona            WI 1:44:52 16:53 
   92  11/13     16 Sandy Hulke              60 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:45:00 16:54 
   93   4/7      17 Kevin Hulke              61 M   Eau Claire         WI 1:45:00 16:54 
   94  15/16    143 Amanda Holder            41 F   Hammond            WI 1:45:00 16:54 
   95  16/16    175 Kelly Phillips           41 F   New Auburn         WI 1:45:00 16:54 
   96   5/7     208 Thomas Klemmer           61 M   Eau Claire         WI 1:45:00 16:54 
   97   6/7     304 Jon Hehli                67 M   Altoona            WI 1:45:13 16:56 
   98  19/22    112 Amie Dienger             33 F   Chippewa Falls     WI 1:45:32 17:00 
   99  10/11    240 Mary Clark               57 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:46:00 17:04 
  100  11/12    242 Lauren Clark             22 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:46:16 17:07 
  101  20/22    130 Andrea Hurt              31 F   Altoona            WI 1:47:32 17:19 
  102  11/11    165 Patty Grove              50 F   Rothschild         WI 1:56:18 18:43 
  103  21/22    163 Jaclyn Backhaus          33 F   Boyd               WI 1:57:13 18:52 
  104   7/7     272 Jeffrey Gutsch           65 M   Eau Claire         WI 2:00:00 19:19 
  105  22/22    302 Kathryn Hagen            32 F   Altoona            WI 2:12:30 21:20 
  106  12/13    266 Kathy Carroll            67 F   Chippewa Falls     WI 2:12:52 21:23 
  107  13/13    267 Donna Fellenz            69 F   Chippewa Falls     WI 2:12:52 21:23 
  108  12/12    191 Emily Nowicki            24 F   Edgar              WI 2:59:40 28:55 
  109   7/7     100 Michael Hendricks        44 M   New Richmond       WI 3:12:10 30:56 
  110   5/5     239 Denny Clark              54 M   Eau Claire         WI 4:03:20 39:10 



   


                                  2 MILE

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/5     291 Rachel Goss              29 F   Eau Claire         WI   12:23  6:12 
    2   1/2     279 Adam Hetrick             34 M   Eleva              WI   14:46  7:23 
    3   1/4       7 Mark Risler              62 M   Eau Claire         WI   16:22  8:11 
    4   1/18     53 Lindsay Buda             33 F   Chippewa Falls     WI   16:27  8:14 
    5   2/18    264 Karen Bowman             39 F   Eau Claire         WI   16:58  8:29 
    6   1/3      27 Julia Moats              14 F   Mondovi            WI   17:25  8:43 
    7   1/2      45 Teckla Wahlstrand        13 F   Eau Claire         WI   17:50  8:55 
    8   1/3     101 Ramon Gonzalez           54 M   Chanhassen         MN   18:01  9:01 
    9   1/8     151 Emily Blaskey            66 F   Altoona            WI   18:04  9:02 
   10   1/10     97 Jolene Pichler           53 F   Eau Claire         WI   18:27  9:14 
   11   2/2     343 Adam Schreiner           36 M   Eau Claire         WI   18:57  9:29 
   12   3/18    119 Alyssa Franson           32 F   Eau Claire         WI   19:11  9:36 
   13   4/18    159 Katie Lambert            33 F   Eau Claire         WI   19:21  9:41 
   14   1/12     33 Kristine Arndt           47 F   Ames               IA   19:49  9:55 
   15   2/10    177 Laura Gaber              59 F   Mondovi            WI   19:49  9:55 
   16   5/18     87 Erica Galloway           30 F   Menomonie          WI   20:15 10:08 
   17   2/2     114 Alli Lavick              12 F   Eau Claire         WI   20:24 10:12 
   18   2/3      35 Grace Arndt              19 F   Ames               IA   20:28 10:14 
   19   3/3     283 Emily Erickson           18 F   Eau Claire         WI   20:28 10:14 
   20   6/18     83 Louise Ewald             38 F   Eau Claire         WI   20:29 10:15 
   21   2/5      34 Anna Arndt               21 F   Ames               IA   20:30 10:15 
   22   3/5     316 Pa Nhia Xiong            28 F   Eau Claire         WI   21:14 10:37 
   23   7/18    161 Angela Bowe              39 F   Chippewa Falls     WI   21:28 10:44 
   24   2/12    198 Heather Market-Sullivan  42 F   Eau Claire         WI   22:04 11:02 
   25   3/12    120 Vanessa Venn             40 F   Eau Claire         WI   22:43 11:22 
   26   1/2     317 Cher Pheng Yang          28 M   Eau Claire         WI   22:54 11:27 
   27   3/10     88 Deonne Galloway          52 F   Menomonie          WI   23:10 11:35 
   28   2/4     274 Galen Schroer            69 M   Coon Rapids        MN   23:32 11:46 
   29   8/18    342 Maggie Jacobs            32 F   Eau Claire         WI   23:34 11:47 
   30   2/2     339 Seth Subiaga             22 M   Eau Claire         WI   23:55 11:58 
   31   2/8      36 Diane Gedatus            62 F   Wilson             WI   24:43 12:22 
   32   3/8     200 Pam Ogden                63 F   Eau Claire         WI   25:56 12:58 
   33   4/10    216 Rorey Pritchard          56 F   Eau Claire         WI   26:13 13:07 
   34   1/5     100 Michael Hendricks        44 M   New Richmond       WI   26:40 13:20 
   35   9/18    251 Janelle Johnson          36 F   Chippewa Falls     WI   26:46 13:23 
   36  10/18    108 Nicole Homer-Lundgren    38 F   Eau Claire         WI   27:07 13:34 
   37   2/5      54 Tim Buda                 42 M   Chippewa Falls     WI   27:29 13:45 
   38   5/10    326 Cathy McClintock         57 F   Onalaska           WI   27:30 13:45 
   39   1/7     318 Dolly Papke              79 F   Eau Claire         WI   28:23 14:12 
   40   4/12    204 Emily Riechers           45 F   Eau Claire         WI   28:25 14:13 
   41   3/5     203 Brandon Riechers         45 M   Eau Claire         WI   28:26 14:13 
   42   1/2     205 Ella Riechers            10 F   Eau Claire         WI   28:31 14:16 
   43   2/7      71 Mary Pierce              71 F   Eau Claire         WI   28:32 14:16 
   44   6/10    168 Betty Laskowski          58 F   Eau Claire         WI   30:00 15:00 
   45   5/12    181 Jennifer Cook            45 F   Eau Claire         WI   30:02 15:01 
   46   4/5     184 Elizabeth Rachu          28 F   Abbotsford         WI   30:08 15:04 
   47   7/10    255 Julie Lau                57 F   Eau Claire         WI   30:24 15:12 
   48   3/4     256 Jonathan Lau             62 M   Eau Claire         WI   30:24 15:12 
   49  11/18    125 Megan Woodford           31 F   Eau Claire         WI   30:36 15:18 
   50   8/10    284 Kristi Erickson          52 F   Eau Claire         WI   31:02 15:31 
   51   9/10     89 Tricia Klosky            52 F   Winona             MN   32:34 16:17 
   52   3/7     261 Ginny Campbell           73 F   De Pere            WI   34:44 17:22 
   53   6/12     18 Sherry Gibbs             44 F   Menomonie          WI   34:48 17:24 
   54  12/18    124 Kristen Butler           37 F   Minneapolis        MN   35:00 17:30 
   55   5/5     150 Emmi Knuth               26 F   Eau Claire         WI   35:00 17:30 
   56   4/7     228 Jill Barland             77 F   Eau Claire         WI   35:00 17:30 
   57   5/7     230 Marjorie Bunce           77 F   Altoona            WI   35:00 17:30 
   58   1/3     260 Michael Campbell         73 M   De Pere            WI   35:00 17:30 
   59   7/12    345 Tina Baker               48 F   Eau Claire         WI   35:00 17:30 
   60  13/18    149 Alicia Fleming           35 F   Eau Claire         WI   35:05 17:33 
   61   4/4     287 Mark Blaskey             65 M   Altoona            WI   36:18 18:09 
   62   2/3     276 John Allen               75 M   Chippewa Falls     WI   36:29 18:15 
   63   6/7     277 Dottie Allen             73 F   Chippewa Falls     WI   36:29 18:15 
   64   4/8       8 Kathy Pope-Hookstead     65 F   Fort Atkinson      WI   36:49 18:25 
   65  10/10    104 Kim Zimmer               56 F   Elk Mound          WI   37:00 18:30 
   66   8/12     56 Jenny Kramer             42 F   Eau Claire         WI   37:24 18:42 
   67   4/5      57 Bill Kramer              46 M   Eau Claire         WI   37:24 18:42 
   68   9/12    237 Pamela Nimmo             43 F   Altoona            WI   37:31 18:46 
   69  10/12    307 Jackie Molden            41 F   Cameron            WI   38:45 19:23 
   70   5/5     308 Chris Molden             44 M   Cameron            WI   38:45 19:23 
   71  14/18    294 Megan Link               31 F   Eau Claire         WI   38:59 19:30 
   72  15/18    190 Megan Robertson          38 F   Ashland            WI   39:45 19:53 
   73   5/8     182 Bobbie Kuchta            66 F   Eau Claire         WI   40:06 20:03 
   74   2/3      28 John Schmitz             50 M   Eau Claire         WI   42:00 21:00 
   75   1/1      29 Luke Schmitz             14 M   Eau Claire         WI   42:00 21:00 
   76   1/1      30 Jonas Schmitz            10 M   Eau Claire         WI   42:00 21:00 
   77   7/7     147 Jean Binczak             72 F   Eau Claire         WI   43:00 21:30 
   78   3/3     148 Dan Binczak              71 M   Eau Claire         WI   43:00 21:30 
   79  16/18     95 Candice Odeen            35 F   Eau Claire         WI   44:13 22:07 
   80   2/2      96 Adelaide Odeen            4 F   Eau Claire         WI   44:13 22:07 
   81   6/8     257 Kay Karker               69 F   Eau Claire         WI   44:50 22:25 
   82   7/8     153 Theresa Wells            60 F   Eau Claire         WI   45:00 22:30 
   83   8/8     113 Carol Accola             65 F   Eau Claire         WI   45:12 22:36 
   84  11/12    107 Carrie Raycher           48 F   Marshfield         WI   45:32 22:46 
   85  17/18    309 Erin Heiden              34 F   Onalaska           WI   47:31 23:46 
   86  12/12    269 Becce Woestman           47 F   Eau Claire         WI   52:12 26:06 
   87  18/18    258 Jessica Kircher          34 F   Hopkins            MN   58:51 29:26 
   88   3/3     259 Steve Kircher            55 M   Hopkins            MN 1:03:43 31:52