Willmar, MN
9/12/2020











                      COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL RUN
                                Willmar, MN
                            September 12, 2020
                                    5K

=============================================================================
OVERALL MALE (Top 1 awarded)
=============================================================================
    1 Chris Strand             32 M   Willmar            MN   17:56 
    2 Jordan Smith             30 M   Willmar            MN   18:02 
    3 Nic Gramstad             36 M   Spicer             MN   18:22 

Excluding top 0 overall winners from M age group awards.


=============================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE (Top 1 awarded)
=============================================================================
    1 Gabriella Auspos         29 F   Raymond            MN   20:27 
    2 Kaylee Voorhees          28 F   Benson             MN   20:37 
    3 Chelsea Lundberg         31 F   Holloway           MN   20:39 

Excluding top 0 overall winners from F age group awards.


=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  8 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Marek Elmhorst            7 M   Kandiyohi          MN   34:27 
    2 Drew Sjolander            8 M   Pennock            MN   35:19 
    3 Maddox Elmhorst           5 M   Kandiyohi          MN   36:09 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  8 - UNDER
=======================================================================================

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  9 - 11
=======================================================================================
    1 Sam Schindele             9 M   Willmar            MN   26:47 
    2 Max Chapin               10 M   Willmar            MN   27:48 
    3 Storm Bailey             10 M   Willmar            MN   27:57 
    4 Mason Willms             11 M   Pennock            MN   40:21 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  9 - 11
=======================================================================================
    1 Ella Feder               11 F   Gibbon             MN   22:08 
    2 Athlee Chapin            11 F   Willmar            MN   34:31 
    3 Taya Nelson              10 F   Willmar            MN   40:33 
    4 Emma Willms               9 F   Pennock            MN   40:42 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  12 - 14
=======================================================================================
    1 David Mulder             12 M   Willmar            MN   21:36 
    2 Sam Mulder               12 M   Willmar            MN   22:43 
    3 Kody Tollefsrud          12 M   Murdock            MN   24:22 
    4 Mathias Elmhorst         13 M   Kandiyohi          MN   40:47 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  12 - 14
=======================================================================================
    1 Mackenzie Tuttle         14 F   Willmar            MN   27:42 
    2 Ava Gustafson            14 F   Willmar            MN   27:57 
    3 Brianna Morrell          13 F   Willmar            MN   36:40 
    4 Gabrielle Bollig         13 F   Spicer             MN   36:40 
    5 Annabelle Burgett        14 F   Minot              ND   37:07 
    6 Kailey Hines             13 F   Willmar            MN   43:52 
    7 Anna Lindgren            14 F   Willmar            MN   46:15 
    8 Jennha Malacko           13 F   New Londonondon    MN   46:19 
    9 Grayce Reigstad          13 F   Kandiyohi          MN   54:20 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 18
=======================================================================================
    1 Will Chapin              15 M   Willmar            MN   20:54 
    2 Micah Lindgren           15 M   Willmar            MN   21:46 
    3 Landon Holmgren          16 M   Willmar            MN   26:26 
    4 Sean Willms              15 M   Pennock            MN   27:54 
    5 Abe Burgett              16 M   Waco               TX   28:58 
    6 Max Arnold               15 M   Willmar            MN   30:37 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 18
=======================================================================================
    1 Kylee Tollefsrud         15 F   Murdock            MN   32:00 
    2 Sydney Gustafson         16 F   Willmar            MN   46:10 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  19 - 24
=======================================================================================
    1 Brady Damhof             24 M   Spicer             MN   21:30 
    2 Mike Elmhorst            24 M   Paynesville        MN   22:01 
    3 Caleb Elmhorst           20 M   Paynesville        MN   22:46 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - 24
=======================================================================================
    1 Hannah Burgett           22 F   Minot              ND   37:21 
    2 Mackenzie Elmhorst       22 F   Paynesville        MN   37:26 
    3 Katy Woelfel             24 F   Bird Island        MN   46:23 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Sam Olson                28 M   Willmar            MN   26:42 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Gabriella Auspos         29 F   Raymond            MN   20:27 
    2 Kaylee Voorhees          28 F   Benson             MN   20:37 
    3 Jaden Rudie              27 F   Litchfield         MN   21:16 
    4 Jasmine Blue             25 F   Willmar            MN   22:36 
    5 Hannah Smith             28 F   Willmar            MN   27:28 
    6 Nicole Neisen            26 F   Bird Island        MN   30:58 
    7 Rachel Jacobson          25 F   Willmar            MN   36:19 
    8 Brooke Mulder            26 F   Willmar            MN   36:19 
    9 Kaela Heer               27 F   Minot              ND   37:16 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
=======================================================================================
    1 Chris Strand             32 M   Willmar            MN   17:56 
    2 Jordan Smith             30 M   Willmar            MN   18:02 
    3 Tom Odens                31 M   Willmar            MN   20:52 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
=======================================================================================
    1 Chelsea Lundberg         31 F   Holloway           MN   20:39 
    2 Brittany Lampher         34 F   Willmar            MN   24:02 
    3 Amanda Cook              31 F   Pennock            MN   31:52 
    4 Victoria Lucht           30 F   Willmar            MN   36:07 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Nic Gramstad             36 M   Spicer             MN   18:22 
    2 Jeffrey Schultz          39 M   Willmar            MN   19:57 
    3 Josh Martin              36 M   Willmar            MN   22:01 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Myra Turrubiartes        39 F   Willmar            MN   21:58 
    2 Lindsey Taatjes          37 F   Raymond            MN   22:42 
    3 Laura Kriese             35 F   Spicer             MN   23:22 
    4 Laura Sjolander          36 F   Pennock            MN   35:19 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
=======================================================================================
    1 Nathan Scheele           40 M   Willmar            MN   20:52 
    2 Jason Collins            40 M   Willmar            MN   21:47 
    3 Steve Otto               43 M   Kerkhoven          MN   22:38 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
=======================================================================================
    1 Lisa Slagter             43 F   Blomkest           MN   25:26 
    2 Tracy Borstad            42 F   Willmar            MN   26:47 
    3 Jessica Reigstad         44 F   Kandiyohi          MN   28:23 
    4 Rachel Eichhorst         40 F   Willmar            MN   29:10 
    5 Beth Kannas              42 F   Willmar            MN   29:33 
    6 Stephanie Tollefsrud     41 F   Murdock            MN   41:13 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Scott Schindele          49 M   Willmar            MN   21:46 
    2 Cory Bonnema             48 M   Prinsburg          MN   46:40 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Maria Isabel Mera Luna   45 F   Willmar            MN   24:18 
    2 Paola Morrell            45 F   Willmar            MN   24:34 
    3 Amy Isaacson             46 F   Willmar            MN   29:35 
    4 Angie Dahlager           45 F   Sacred Heart       MN   34:58 
    5 Rachel Tollefsrud        45 F   Willmar            MN   37:34 
    6 Tonya Wittman            46 F   Willmar            MN   42:09 
    7 Amy Bonnema              49 F   Prinsburg          MN   46:41 
    8 Judy Malacko             47 F   New Londonondon    MN   51:30 
    9 Jan Arnold               46 F   Willmar            MN   52:01 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
=======================================================================================
    1 John Vornholt            53 M   New London         MN   21:04 
    2 Richard Riemer           54 M   Willmar            MN   26:01 
    3 Paul Oswood              51 M   Willmar            MN   26:36 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
=======================================================================================
    1 Deb Hoberg               54 F   Renville           MN   25:18 
    2 Kendra Van Meter         51 F   Spicer             MN   30:31 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Jose Acosta              55 M   Clara City         MN   22:26 
    2 Tom Tuttle               59 M   Willmar            MN   54:36 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Bonnie Hauser            59 F   Raymond            MN   29:37 
    2 Lori Schellberg          59 F   Spicer             MN   34:14 
    3 Jill Augustin            59 F   Willmar            MN   42:40 
    4 Heidi Woelfel            55 F   Bird Island        MN   46:23 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
=======================================================================================
    1 Chris Randleman          64 M   Spicer             MN   32:41 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
=======================================================================================
    1 Linda Fixsen             63 F   Spicer             MN   27:09 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  65 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Bob Hines                68 M   Willmar            MN   33:19 
    2 Doug Green               71 M   Willmar            MN   40:23 
    3 Emery Risdall            66 M   Willmar            MN   54:35 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  65 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Wendy Nelsen             67 F   Willmar            MN   25:16 
    2 Earline Schulstad        66 F   Willmar            MN   31:17 
    3 Gale Risdall             65 F   Willmar            MN   54:37