Rochester, MN
2/2/2019

race logo










                             CLIMB THE CLINIC
                        Mayo Clinic - Rochester, MN
                             February 2, 2019
                          COMBINED TOWER RESULTS



=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS: ALL FOUR TOWERS
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Sex City             St   Mayo Siebens Plummer Stabile   Total    
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================ == ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   1/48    121 Santiago Ocariz         M   Rochester        MN   1:58    1:40    1:13    1:20    6:11 
    2   2/48    122 Javier Ocariz-Elsen     M   Rochester        MN   2:06    1:39    1:17    1:22    6:24 
    3   3/48    182 Paul Yerhot             M   Rochester        MN   2:14    1:57    1:16    1:20    6:47 
    4   4/48    130 Eric Pohl               M   Rochester        MN   2:54    2:05    1:43    1:34    8:16 
    5   5/48    105 Scott Marsh             M   Austin           MN   2:42    2:22    1:47    1:42    8:33 
    6   6/48    184 Quentin Graham          M   Rochester        MN   2:56    2:43    1:30    1:29    8:38 
    7   7/48     14 Quinn Bissonette        M   Spring Valley    MN   2:47    2:22    1:46    2:00    8:55 
    8   8/48    155 Alan Steichen           M   Rochester        MN   2:53    2:30    1:59    1:57    9:19 
    9   9/48    165 Brant Thornton          M   Rochester        MN   3:01    2:34    1:48    1:57    9:20 
   10  10/48     79 Alan Janssen            M   Rochester        MN   2:48    2:39    1:58    2:06    9:31 
   11  11/48     65 David Hansen            M   Rochester        MN   2:43    2:23    2:05    2:38    9:49 
   12   1/82    127 Kris Pearson            F   Wykoff           MN   3:15    2:36    2:00    2:01    9:52 
   13   2/82    150 Sarah Silber            F   Rochester        MN   3:18    2:53    1:58    2:07   10:16 
   14   3/82     60 Elissa Hall             F   Rochester        MN   3:28    2:42    2:04    2:03   10:17 
   15  12/48    152 Iven Smith              M   Rochester        MN   3:15    2:52    2:08    2:14   10:29 
   16  13/48    112 Amah Messan             M   Rochester        MN   3:48    2:45    1:43    2:25   10:41 
   17   4/82     90 Morgan Kocer            F   Oronoco          MN   3:20    2:54    2:17    2:13   10:44 
   18   5/82    116 Ann Moyer               F   Rochester        MN   3:34    2:42    2:18    2:13   10:47 
   19  14/48    117 John Munis              M   Rochester        MN   3:32    2:44    2:14    2:26   10:56 
   20  15/48    149 Linde Sifuentes         M   Rochester        MN   3:50    2:57    2:17    2:15   11:19 
   21   6/82    141 Sarah Schettle          F   Rochester        MN   4:00    2:35    2:21    2:25   11:21 
   22  16/48    180 Guang Yang              M   Rochester        MN   3:43    2:52    2:18    2:30   11:23 
   23  17/48      7 Brandon Barrett         M   Lancaster        NY   3:26    2:59    2:55    2:37   11:57 
   24   7/82     68 Lisa Hartzheim          F   Rochester        MN   3:53    3:29    2:10    2:36   12:08 
   25   8/82    114 Jeryl Mitchell          F   Rochester        MN   4:04    3:06    2:25    2:38   12:13 
   26   9/82    177 Jen Winkler             F   Rochester        MN   4:05    3:23    2:44    2:21   12:33 
   27  18/48     42 Matthew Firak           M   Rochester        MN   4:14    3:20    2:43    2:23   12:40 
   28  19/48    123 Joshua Ohde             M   Rochester        MN   4:14    3:50    1:47    2:57   12:48 
   29  20/48     43 Paul Flessland          M   Rochester        MN   4:08    3:09    2:30    3:03   12:50 
   30  21/48     81 David Jones             M   Rochester        MN   4:11    3:21    2:45    2:53   13:10 
   31  10/82    156 Kellie Steichen         F   Rochester        MN   4:24    3:29    2:39    2:39   13:11 
   32  22/48    190 Allan Palmer            M                         3:56    3:44    2:50    2:41   13:11 
   33  23/48      5 Mohamed Baloul          M   Rochester        MN   5:15    3:00    2:35    2:27   13:17 
   34  11/82    148 Qian Shi                F   Rochester        MN   4:12    3:31    2:46    2:54   13:23 
   35  12/82     54 Kaylie Guderian         F   Rochester        MN   4:12    3:36    2:42    3:02   13:32 
   36  13/82    131 Angelina Polsinelli     F   Rochester        MN   4:28    3:25    2:32    3:08   13:33 
   37  14/82     57 Kristen Haack           F   Rochester        MN   4:26    3:38    2:44    2:55   13:43 
   38  15/82     80 Sarah Johnson           F   Rochester        MN   4:19    3:44    2:52    3:04   13:59 
   39  16/82    153 Anna Soldatova          F   Rochester        MN   3:57    4:06    3:07    2:50   14:00 
   40  17/82     28 Dawn Crandall           F   Oronoco          MN   4:46    3:42    2:41    2:53   14:02 
   41  24/48     89 Nicholas Kobi           M   Kasson           MN   4:33    3:30    2:33    3:27   14:03 
   42  25/48     93 David Lannin            M   Rochester        MN   4:38    3:47    2:55    2:48   14:08 
   43  26/48     27 Darren Cooper           M   Rochester        MN   4:22    3:48    2:56    3:11   14:17 
   44  27/48    178 Gregory Wiseman         M   Rochester        MN   4:43    3:35    2:55    3:16   14:29 
   45  28/48    111 Michael Meiners         M   Rochester        MN   4:48    3:45    2:32    3:27   14:32 
   46  29/48    173 Tony Wells              M   Rochester        MN   4:19    3:53    3:02    3:20   14:34 
   47  18/82     36 Angela Dow              F   Rochester        MN   4:43    3:47    2:58    3:07   14:35 
   48  19/82    108 Kathy Martinson         F   Rochester        MN   4:42    3:48    3:00    3:07   14:37 
   49  20/82    174 Myra Wick               F   Eyota            MN   5:07    3:37    2:43    3:11   14:38 
   50  21/82    118 Rebecca Murray          F   Rochester        MN   5:05    3:37    2:53    3:11   14:46 
   51  30/48    192 John Stulak             M   Rochester        MN   5:02    3:23    3:20    3:02   14:47 
   52  22/82     18 Paula Britson           F   Rochester        MN   4:48    3:58    3:03    3:04   14:53 
   53  23/82     22 Michelle Campbell       F   Rochester        MN   4:43    3:56    2:59    3:18   14:56 
   54  31/48    147 Nizam Shaikh            M   Rochester        MN   4:42    3:58    3:03    3:15   14:58 
   55  32/48     74 Michael Hoehne          M   Oronoco          MN   5:25    3:40    2:48    3:16   15:09 
   56  24/82      1 Gabby Anderson          F   Rochester        MN   4:17    4:29    3:06    3:23   15:15 
   57  25/82    137 Marilyn Royster         F   Frankfort        KY   4:31    4:39    3:01    3:11   15:22 
   58  26/82    185 Anne Kamphausen         F                         4:57    4:08    3:10    3:16   15:31 
   59  27/82     26 Joy Chen                F   Rochester        MN   4:25    5:48    2:39    2:43   15:35 
   60  33/48     78 Jordan Huisman          M   Rochester        MN   5:18    3:42    3:13    3:32   15:45 
   61  28/82    176 Valerie Willis          F                         5:06    4:06    3:11    3:31   15:54 
   62  34/48     35 Travis Dockter          M   Rochester        MN   4:42    4:33    3:19    3:32   16:06 
   63  35/48     49 Chris Gawarecki         M   Stewartville     MN   4:54    4:34    3:16    3:35   16:19 
   64  29/82    164 Rebecca Thomas          F   Rochester        MN   5:06    4:44    3:18    3:22   16:30 
   65  30/82     66 Faye Harris             F   Rochester        MN   5:15    4:20    3:34    3:28   16:37 
   66  31/82    183 Lindsay Young           F   Rochester        MN   4:30    5:37    3:27    3:26   17:00 
   67  32/82     62 Katie Halverson         F   Lewiston         MN   5:12    4:39    3:25    3:45   17:01 
   68  33/82    132 Amber Reps              F   Lewiston         MN   5:20    4:40    3:25    3:45   17:10 
   69  36/48    167 Theodore Trejo          M   Rochester        MN   4:47    5:14    3:10    4:12   17:23 
   70  34/82     40 Jean Feehan             F   Rochester        MN   5:32    4:32    3:31    3:52   17:27 
   71  35/82    181 Vicky Yeh               F   Rochester        MN   5:17    4:43    3:32    3:55   17:27 
   72  37/48    186 Katarzyna Thompson      M   Rochester        MN   5:58    4:46    3:25    3:27   17:36 
   73  36/82     20 Sebiha Budimlic         F   Rochester        MN   5:58    4:26    3:20    3:54   17:38 
   74  37/82    196 Tori Utley              F   Rochester        MN   5:29    4:51    3:32    3:48   17:40 
   75  38/82     59 Debra Haley             F   Plainview        MN   5:43    4:40    3:53    3:45   18:01 
   76  38/48    146 George Semlow           M   Rochester        MN   6:14    4:25    3:26    4:04   18:09 
   77  39/48     39 Matthew Evans           M   Byron            MN   5:12    5:10    3:36    4:18   18:16 
   78  39/82     61 Shannon Halloran        F   Rochester        MN   5:56    4:58    4:00    3:47   18:41 
   79  40/82    170 Sarah Ward              F   Rochester        MN   5:45    4:53    4:05    3:59   18:42 
   80  41/82     70 Cynthia Hengel          F   Rollingstone     MN   5:49    5:00    3:55    4:14   18:58 
   81  42/82     95 Laura Larsen            F   Rochester        MN   6:29    5:13    3:35    3:45   19:02 
   82  43/82    157 Lynn Stewart            F   Rochester        MN   6:13    4:52    4:01    4:01   19:07 
   83  44/82     48 Allison Garda           F   Rochester        MN   6:19    4:28    4:04    4:17   19:08 
   84  40/48     64 Tyler Hammer            M   Rochester        MN   6:13    5:02    4:01    4:02   19:18 
   85  45/82     63 Brittany Hammer         F   Rochester        MN   6:13    5:01    4:01    4:05   19:20 
   86  46/82      8 Tammy Bauer             F   Stewartville     MN   6:34    4:37    4:11    4:09   19:31 
   87  47/82     94 Elizabeth Larsen        F   Rochester        MN   6:04    5:06    3:56    4:26   19:32 
   88  48/82     96 Nicole Larson           F   Rochester        MN   6:08    5:26    4:15    3:48   19:37 
   89  49/82    139 Dawn Salley             F   Rochester        MN   5:58    5:00    4:15    4:30   19:43 
   90  41/48    109 Lawrence McDonough      M   Rochester        MN   6:12    5:30    4:16    3:52   19:50 
   91  50/82    194 Lauren Tarbell          F                         6:59    5:07    3:46    4:13   20:05 
   92  51/82     32 Kelly Derby             F   Rochester        MN   6:59    5:05    3:51    4:11   20:06 
   93  52/82     41 Jen Ferrier             F   Rochester        MN   6:56    5:08    3:50    4:14   20:08 
   94  53/82    166 Lauren Trapp            F   Rochester        MN   6:13    5:27    4:16    4:22   20:18 
   95  42/48     44 Jake Flores             M   Rochester        MN   6:24    5:25    4:09    4:21   20:19 
   96  54/82     73 Kayt Hinson             F   Rochester        MN   6:17    5:28    4:17    4:21   20:23 
   97  43/48    103 Brandon Madery          M   Mantorville      MN   6:10    5:33    4:22    4:21   20:26 
   98  55/82    171 Kathryn Warren          F   Rochester        MN   6:26    5:24    4:13    4:24   20:27 
   99  56/82     23 Petra Casey             F   Rochester        MN   6:22    5:23    4:18    4:33   20:36 
  100  57/82    193 Betsy Whitfield         F   Rochester        MN   6:25    5:24    4:18    4:37   20:44 
  101  58/82     87 Michelle Kluge          F   Rochester        MN   6:50    5:33    4:26    4:09   20:58 
  102  44/48    175 Leland Williams         M   Rochester        MN   7:01    5:04    4:09    4:44   20:58 
  103  59/82     98 Jacqueline Leavitt      F   Rochester        MN   6:21    5:39    4:30    4:52   21:22 
  104  60/82    100 Sara Lester             F   Rochester        MN   6:35    5:47    4:24    4:36   21:22 
  105  61/82    188 Kayla Garness           F                         6:40    5:17    4:43    4:45   21:25 
  106  45/48     53 James Gregoire          M   Rochester        MN   7:20    5:24    4:14    4:41   21:39 
  107  62/82    143 Jessica Schuler         F   Rochester        MN   6:09    6:25    4:07    4:58   21:39 
  108  46/48    191 Muce Belknap            M   Rochester        MN   7:21    5:24    4:20    4:40   21:45 
  109  47/48    110 Seth McLellan           M   Rochester        MN   7:01    5:48    4:23    4:56   22:08 
  110  63/82     50 Kim Gergelis            F   Rochester        MN   7:06    5:48    4:44    4:58   22:36 
  111  64/82     33 Michelle Dina           F   Rochester        MN   7:19    6:05    5:12    4:15   22:51 
  112  65/82     37 Fiona Duncan            F   Rochester        MN   7:17    6:03    4:25    5:20   23:05 
  113  66/82     77 Jenny Hopson            F   Rochester        MN   7:18    6:02    4:24    5:21   23:05 
  114  67/82     82 Mikaela Kall            F   Rochester        MN   6:52    6:09    4:43    5:22   23:06 
  115  68/82    142 Annette Schuler         F   Rochester        MN   7:19    6:28    4:17    5:04   23:08 
  116  69/82     52 Maria Goodew            F   Rochester        MN   6:55    5:59    4:55    5:21   23:10 
  117  70/82     83 Laura Kaster            F   Rochester        MN   6:59    6:02    4:44    5:26   23:11 
  118  71/82    189 Jessica Taylor          F   Pine Island      MN   8:47    5:48    3:59    4:41   23:15 
  119  72/82     24 Emily Chambers          F   Rochester        MN   6:57    6:05    4:58    5:26   23:26 
  120  73/82     67 Kim Harris              F   Rochester        MN   7:40    6:09    5:12    4:27   23:28 
  121  74/82    136 Jenniene Rogers         F   Rochester        MN   7:23    6:03    5:05    5:09   23:40 
  122  75/82     69 Susan Hayes             F   Rochester        MN   7:26    6:12    4:54    5:10   23:42 
  123  76/82    144 Barb Schultz            F   Rochester        MN   7:35    6:04    5:02    5:10   23:51 
  124  77/82     34 Mary Dobbins            F   Rochester        MN   7:38    6:04    5:03    5:08   23:53 
  125  78/82    159 Valerie Straubmuller    F   Rochester        MN   6:15    5:01    7:13    5:49   24:18 
  126  48/48     86 Eric Kischell           M   Oronoco          MN   9:09    6:09    5:53    6:03   27:14 
  127  79/82     88 Mary Kobi               F   Kasson           MN  10:01   10:21    5:26    4:46   30:34 
  128  80/82    106 Erin Martin             F   Mazeppa          MN   9:05    7:45    6:34    7:17   30:41 
  129  81/82    120 Charisse Nord           F   Rochester        MN  11:38   10:23    7:58    4:50   34:49 
  130  82/82    135 Brandi Rogers           F   Rochester        MN  11:37   14:49    8:25   10:02   44:53