Saint Paul, MN
3/9/2019











   


---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           O'Gara's Irish Run 8K
                              50+ Teams - Men
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1. 1:29:18.51 TC Running Company                             (  29:46.17)
=========================================================
  1    27:48.21  Scott Lindell                             51 
  2    30:28.00  Allan Severude                            53 
  3    31:02.30  Allan Bohlke                              55 
  4 (  31:10.86) Jim Holovnia                              54 

  2. 1:31:15.31 Run N Fun                                      (  30:25.10)
=========================================================
  1    29:12.39  Brad Moening                              50 
  2    30:20.94  Daniel Johnson                            61 
  3    31:41.98  Michael Moulsoff                          55 
  4 (  33:27.65) Bobby Paxton                              62 
  5 (  33:33.45) Peter Kessler                             57 
  6 (  33:57.20) William Langhout                          60 
  7 (  36:01.28) Stephen Chichester                        56 
  8 (  37:08.77) Dan Roden                                 61 
  9 (  37:14.24) Kirt Goetzke                              58 

  3. 1:42:51.71 Molar Milers                                   (  34:17.23)
=========================================================
  1    32:07.17  Robert Finke                              56 
  2    34:59.32  Mark Myers                                59 
  3    35:45.22  Denny Jordan                              67 
  4 (  35:50.71) Tom Ruen                                  50 
  5 (  36:03.95) Rick Strand                               65 
  6 (  38:55.29) Michael Seaman                            68 

  4. 1:43:56.33 Minnesota Distance Running Association         (  34:38.77)
=========================================================
  1    33:26.61  Eric Porte                                54 
  2    34:59.76  Tony Loyd                                 60 
  3    35:29.96  Craig Hagensick                           54 
  4 (  45:59.44) Darrell Christensen                       81 
  5 (  50:35.18) Greg Gaffaney                             67 
  6 (  51:16.92) Daniel Reed                               58 
  7 (  52:10.90) Howard Ojalvo                             65 

  5. 1:47:03.41 Mill City Running                              (  35:41.13)
=========================================================
  1    35:09.01  Jeff Van Wychen                           59 
  2    35:33.14  Rod Loran                                 62 
  3    36:21.26  George Hamm                               59 
  4 (  39:09.22) Bruce Jenkinson                           61 
  5 (  45:39.98) Michael Hummon                            61 
  6 (  45:57.59) Thomas Hoskens                            69 
  7 (  46:53.22) James Schwartz                            63 




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           O'Gara's Irish Run 8K
                             50+ Teams - Women
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1. 1:49:00.03 TC Running Company                             (  36:20.01)
=========================================================
  1    33:04.42  Sonya Decker                              52 
  2    37:18.05  Laurie Hanscom                            55 
  3    38:37.56  Joelle Nelson                             51 
  4 (  40:21.11) Amy Clark                                 54 
  5 (  41:24.74) Patricia Langum                           58 
  6 (  46:24.30) Sonia Jacobsen                            63 

  2. 1:58:18.40 St Cloud River Runners/EnduRUNce Shop          (  39:26.13)
=========================================================
  1    37:34.73  Jacki Devine                              57 
  2    39:02.05  Lisa Hines                                56 
  3    41:41.62  Anita Baugh                               60 
  4 (  44:54.41) Eda Mutua                                 53 

  3. 2:02:01.12 Run N Fun                                      (  40:40.37)
=========================================================
  1    35:15.90  Bonnie Sons                               53 
  2    43:01.55  Elizabeth Lee                             60 
  3    43:43.67  Judy Meyer                                58 

  4. 2:30:28.19 Minnesota Distance Running Association         (  50:09.39)
=========================================================
  1    42:17.79  Jenny Jaakola                             53 
  2    49:37.82  Tuyet-Anh Tran                            58 
  3    58:32.58  Rosemary Harnly                           72