Minneapolis, MN
8/11/2019











                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 11, 2019

                                           500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run

                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1   1/8        3 Jennifer Fitzharris-Fun  44 Minneapolis        MN   27  7:34  1:31  0:49    2   41:22 22.5  0:55    4 21:30  6:56 1:12:08 
    2   2/8        6 Bettina Keppers          36 Duluth             MN    5  6:42  1:21  1:15    1   39:46 23.4  1:08   28 23:56  7:43 1:12:45 
    3   3/8        4 Cheryl Zitur             55 Rogers             MN    6  6:44  1:21  1:25    4   41:38 22.3  1:17    9 22:08  7:08 1:13:11 
    4   4/8        5 Paige Schulz             29 Minneapolis        MN   67  8:08  1:38  1:36    7   44:10 21.1  0:55    1 19:42  6:21 1:14:29 
    5   5/8        9 Meghan Mason             32 St. Paul           MN  327  9:53  1:59  1:29    5   42:56 21.7  1:02    2 20:15  6:31 1:15:32 
    6   1/100   1040 Jody Quesnell            52 Roseville          MN   45  7:52  1:35  2:13    6   43:11 21.5  0:54   30 24:05  7:46 1:18:14 
    7   6/8        1 Greta Simpson            38 Minneapolis        MN   16  7:20  1:28  1:16    3   41:35 22.4  1:00  135 27:11  8:45 1:18:19 
    8   7/8     1003 Laura Swartz             53 St Louis Park      MN  102  8:29  1:42  1:11   12   45:34 20.4  1:18   15 23:09  7:27 1:19:39 
    9   1/229    590 Francie Streich          35 St Louis Park      MN  139  8:51  1:47  1:39   17   46:35 20.0  1:00    6 21:42  6:59 1:19:46 
   10   2/229    682 Sarah Berseth            38 Minneapolis        MN  141  8:51  1:47  1:37   10   45:02 20.7  1:13   19 23:23  7:32 1:20:04 
   11   1/183    457 Brigid McHale            31 Saint Paul         MN    8  6:49  1:22  1:36   24   47:22 19.6  1:11   27 23:54  7:42 1:20:50 
   12   8/8        2 Sarah Hoffman            35 Minneapolis        MN   71  8:09  1:38  1:13   11   45:03 20.6  1:24   54 25:10  8:06 1:20:58 
   13   3/229    584 Kendra Krueger           39 Minneapolis        MN   47  7:56  1:36  1:53    9   44:50 20.7  1:14   85 26:05  8:24 1:21:57 
   14   2/183    523 Beth Roloff              34 Saint Paul         MN  126  8:42  1:45  1:16   14   46:09 20.2  0:59   68 25:46  8:18 1:22:50 
   15   3/183    422 Alea Lester              32 Minneapolis        MN   48  7:57  1:36  1:44  106   50:18 18.5  1:01   11 22:14  7:10 1:23:12 
   16   4/229   1425 Anastasia Klick          35 Salinas            CA  155  8:57  1:48  2:05   38   48:17 19.3  1:44   12 22:18  7:11 1:23:18 
   17   4/183    463 Lisa Rowley              33 Minnetonka         MN  975 13:11  2:39                               1203 60:29 19:29 1:23:23 
   18   5/183   1484 Whitney Moore            33 Chanhassen         MN  822 12:07  2:26  1:23   18   46:37 19.9  1:47    5 21:41  6:59 1:23:32 
   19   6/183    437 Erin Toner               30 Minneapolis        MN  474 10:37  2:08  3:17   23   47:08 19.7  1:41    3 20:59  6:46 1:23:40 
   20   1/37     158 Grace Moberg             16 St. Paul           MN    2  6:39  1:20  2:12   44   48:39 19.1  1:23   63 25:30  8:13 1:24:20 
   21   1/117    956 Leigh Currie             45 St. Paul           MN   64  8:06  1:38  1:50   27   47:36 19.5  1:13   82 26:01  8:23 1:24:45 
   22   5/229    579 Molly Vasich             35 Minneapolis        MN   88  8:19  1:40  1:33   83   49:48 18.7  1:17   25 23:49  7:40 1:24:45 
   23   7/183   1297 Rachel Wieneke           30 Saint Paul         MN  357 10:04  2:01  1:32   26   47:34 19.6  1:11   37 24:33  7:54 1:24:51 
   24   1/196     41 Brooke Darst Rice        43 Minneapolis        MN   74  8:11  1:39  1:30   39   48:19 19.2  0:45   89 26:09  8:25 1:24:54 
   25   8/183    530 Siri Garnaas             32 Saint Paul         MN  202  9:16  1:52  1:20   31   47:46 19.5  1:17   60 25:24  8:11 1:25:01 
   26   2/117    925 Erika Saveraid           45 Saint Paul         MN  243  9:28  1:54  3:00   51   48:50 19.0  1:33   13 22:19  7:11 1:25:08 
   27   2/37     150 Ella Isaacson            16 St. Paul           MN   18  7:21  1:29  2:00   33   47:54 19.4  0:57  122 27:01  8:42 1:25:10 
   28   6/229   1282 Meghan Brown             36 Saint Paul         MN   93  8:24  1:41  2:24   54   49:01 19.0  1:30   29 23:59  7:44 1:25:17 
   29   1/57     258 Michelle Lensing         22 Wayzata            MN   34  7:41  1:33  1:47   37   48:03 19.4  0:45  127 27:04  8:43 1:25:19 
   30   2/57     264 Elizabeth Axberg         20 New Brighton       MN  114  8:36  1:44  1:58   90   49:58 18.6  1:12   24 23:41  7:38 1:25:23 
   31   7/229   1450 Hilarie Conboy           38 Rochester          MN   90  8:22  1:41  1:48   19   46:40 19.9  1:25  140 27:16  8:47 1:25:28 
   32   1/73    1100 Patricia Wright          58 Apple Valley       MN   21  7:25  1:29  2:32   25   47:30 19.6  1:06  125 27:03  8:43 1:25:35 
   33   2/196    735 Anne Swanson             40 Minnetonka         MN  105  8:32  1:43  1:36   20   46:52 19.8  1:06  158 27:31  8:52 1:25:35 
   34   9/183    508 Corrie Weikle            31 St. Paul           MN   14  7:16  1:28  1:24   94   50:02 18.6  1:04   78 25:58  8:22 1:25:42 
   35  10/183    452 Bobbi Gass               31 Minneapolis        MN   43  7:52  1:35  1:43   74   49:36 18.8  1:19   57 25:20  8:10 1:25:48 
   36   3/117    917 Michelle Karsten         46 Minneapolis        MN  316  9:50  1:58  1:59   15   46:11 20.1  0:46  139 27:16  8:47 1:26:00 
   37   3/196    844 Charlynn Psihos          40 St. Paul           MN  101  8:29  1:42  2:18   47   48:45 19.1  1:07   74 25:53  8:20 1:26:29 
   38  11/183    496 Sofia Shaw               32 St. Louis Park     MN   40  7:47  1:34  2:48   53   48:58 19.0  2:11   47 25:02  8:04 1:26:45 
   39   4/196   1211 Nadine Wetzel            44 St. Paul           MN   79  8:14  1:39  3:02   65   49:21 18.8  1:12   45 25:00  8:03 1:26:47 
   40   5/196    771 Jennifer Fransen         40 Minnetonka         MN  376 10:09  2:02  2:29   56   49:06 18.9  0:56   34 24:16  7:49 1:26:54 
   41   8/229    711 Jennifer Seal            36 Bloomington        MN  198  9:15  1:51  2:00   29   47:42 19.5  0:55  132 27:08  8:44 1:26:58 
   42   1/112    323 Taylor Moore             28 Minneapolis        MN   68  8:09  1:38  2:14  176   51:51 17.9  0:35   33 24:12  7:48 1:26:59 
   43   9/229    690 Chauntae Nichols         38 Saint Paul         MN  286  9:43  1:57  2:14   28   47:39 19.5  1:21   91 26:11  8:26 1:27:05 
   44   2/73    1105 Reva Moeller             59 Treasure Island    FL  299  9:45  1:57  2:20   77   49:41 18.7  1:00   36 24:26  7:52 1:27:10 
   45   6/196    718 Ness Madeiros            42 Minneapolis        MN  185  9:11  1:51  1:29   41   48:27 19.2  0:53  141 27:19  8:48 1:27:17 
   46  12/183    407 Kristin Cromwell         34 St Paul            MN  261  9:35  1:55  2:00  104   50:16 18.5  1:21   32 24:11  7:47 1:27:21 
   47   2/100   1028 Claudia Hornibrook       54 Bloomington        MN  229  9:24  1:53  2:23   34   47:54 19.4  1:06  107 26:36  8:34 1:27:22 
   48   2/112   1212 Laura Johnson            27 St. Paul           MN  115  8:37  1:44  1:40   68   49:24 18.8  1:02  115 26:46  8:37 1:27:26 
   49   3/112    308 Rebecca Van Handel       26 Minneapolis        MN  550 10:57  2:12  1:46   96   50:03 18.6  1:16   21 23:34  7:35 1:27:33 
   50  10/229    667 Branda Anderson          39 Rochester          MN  500 10:43  2:09  1:48   84   49:48 18.7  1:48   20 23:30  7:34 1:27:36 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
   51   4/117    976 Pamela Smith             47 Inver Grove Height MN  414 10:19  2:04  3:16   13   46:03 20.2  1:29  106 26:36  8:34 1:27:41 
   52   4/112    364 Kathleen Freiderich      29 Minneapolis        MN   15  7:19  1:28  1:25  111   50:25 18.4  0:50  185 27:59  9:01 1:27:56 
   53   5/112    281 Heidi Page               29 Minneapolis        MN   30  7:34  1:31  2:42   92   49:59 18.6  1:37   87 26:08  8:25 1:27:58 
   54  11/229    636 Mollie Gabrys-Lake       36 Minneapolis        MN  106  8:32  1:43  1:38   43   48:31 19.2  1:35  169 27:43  8:56 1:27:58 
   55  13/183   1318 Grace Cooper             31 St. Paul           MN   36  7:43  1:33  2:38  118   50:38 18.4  1:18   75 25:54  8:20 1:28:10 
   56  14/183    411 Julia Sisson             30 Minneapolis        MN  125  8:42  1:45  2:34   82   49:47 18.7  1:03  103 26:33  8:33 1:28:37 
   57  12/229   1351 Carolyn Bramante         37 Minneapolis        MN   78  8:14  1:39  2:38  110   50:23 18.5  1:29   76 25:56  8:21 1:28:38 
   58   6/112    356 Emily Minge              27 Minneapolis        MN  271  9:38  1:56  2:55  209   52:37 17.7  1:30    8 22:02  7:06 1:28:40 
   59  13/229    654 Megan Boatman            36 Woodbury           MN   39  7:46  1:34  2:14   69   49:28 18.8  1:14  197 28:12  9:05 1:28:53 
   60  14/229    597 Melissa Mueller          36 Minneapolis        MN  278  9:40  1:56  2:41   72   49:32 18.8  1:23   67 25:43  8:17 1:28:58 
   61   3/100   1068 Erin Warshaw             54 Minneapolis        MN  257  9:34  1:55  2:25   49   48:49 19.1  1:36  108 26:38  8:35 1:29:00 
   62   7/112    359 Courtney Lane            28 New Brighton       MN   35  7:42  1:33  1:42  105   50:18 18.5  1:13  201 28:18  9:07 1:29:11 
   63  15/183    377 Rebecca Yates            31 Minneapolis        MN   51  8:00  1:36  2:10  178   51:54 17.9  0:53   96 26:22  8:30 1:29:17 
   64   7/196    748 Lezlie Germann-Tooley    42 Edina              MN  270  9:38  1:56  1:28  170   51:45 18.0  1:05   65 25:34  8:14 1:29:29 
   65   8/196    723 Kacie Larson             40 Minneapolis        MN  277  9:40  1:56  2:19  244   53:09 17.5  1:28   14 22:55  7:23 1:29:29 
   66   9/196    721 Jackie Eiynck            40 Cold Spring        MN  136  8:50  1:46  2:13  162   51:39 18.0  1:18   64 25:31  8:13 1:29:29 
   67  16/183   1344 Erin Jorich              33 Minneapolis        MN  212  9:21  1:53  2:18  132   50:58 18.2  0:56   79 25:59  8:22 1:29:29 
   68  17/183    515 Molly Auron              33 Columbia Heights   MN   54  8:02  1:37  1:41   87   49:51 18.7  1:15  229 28:45  9:16 1:29:32 
   69   8/112    365 Elise Riveness           26 Minneapolis        MN  693 11:29  2:18  1:59   36   48:03 19.4  0:55  134 27:09  8:45 1:29:33 
   70  18/183    417 Anna Granias             32 Minneapolis        MN   55  8:02  1:37  2:26  157   51:34 18.0  0:58  105 26:36  8:34 1:29:33 
   71  19/183    504 Brittany Williamson      32 Saint Paul         MN   57  8:03  1:37  2:02  256   53:16 17.5  0:59   58 25:20  8:10 1:29:40 
   72   9/112    358 Maura Shea               25 Saint Paul         MN    7  6:47  1:22  1:58  228   52:56 17.6  0:47  136 27:14  8:46 1:29:41 
   73  20/183    525 Susan Wold               31 St. Paul           MN  566 11:00  2:12  2:24   91   49:58 18.6  1:28   44 24:55  8:01 1:29:42 
   74  15/229    691 Elaine James             39 Saint Paul         MN  302  9:45  1:57  1:42   61   49:15 18.9  1:29  161 27:36  8:53 1:29:46 
   75  10/112    309 Nina Cole                29 Minneapolis        MN  662 11:20  2:16  2:03  203   52:27 17.7  0:49   16 23:13  7:29 1:29:50 
   76  11/112    345 Kirsten Hoaby            27 Minneapolis        MN  221  9:23  1:53  1:48  229   52:57 17.6  0:42   52 25:07  8:05 1:29:55 
   77  12/112    272 Maria Burbano            26 Minneapolis        MN  255  9:34  1:55  2:23  208   52:36 17.7  1:15   31 24:10  7:47 1:29:56 
   78  16/229    672 Tracy Konobeck           39 Shoreview          MN  493 10:42  2:09  1:41   80   49:44 18.7  1:01  120 26:52  8:39 1:29:59 
   79   3/57     247 Jamie Kulla              24 Lakeville          MN  182  9:08  1:50  2:57  190   52:10 17.8  0:48   46 25:00  8:03 1:30:01 
   80   5/117    936 Ellen Walthour           47 Minneapolis        MN   28  7:34  1:31  2:31   70   49:29 18.8  1:12  262 29:17  9:26 1:30:01 
   81   6/117     43 Meg Kelly                47 Minneapolis        MN  254  9:33  1:55  2:37   45   48:41 19.1  1:38  162 27:36  8:53 1:30:04 
   82   7/117    887 Genevieve Melton-Meaux   48 Minneapolis        MN  308  9:46  1:58  2:09   32   47:48 19.5  0:39  301 29:44  9:34 1:30:04 
   83  21/183    458 Kelly Bergen             32 Minneapolis        MN  779 11:52  2:23  2:32   62   49:18 18.9  1:02   59 25:23  8:10 1:30:05 
   84  17/229    634 Andrea Tande             39 Roseville          MN   60  8:04  1:37  2:47  116   50:37 18.4  2:46   73 25:53  8:20 1:30:06 
   85   8/117     44 Amy Debruin              47 Minneapolis        MN  109  8:34  1:43  3:42   55   49:05 18.9  1:26  156 27:29  8:51 1:30:15 
   86  22/183    431 Brittany Resch           30 Minneapolis        MN  868 12:25  2:29  2:25   58   49:08 18.9  1:17   49 25:04  8:05 1:30:18 
   87   9/117   1394 Paula Fuhr               45 Edina              MN  140  8:51  1:47  3:26   73   49:34 18.8  2:06   97 26:23  8:30 1:30:19 
   88  18/229   1447 Andrea Westby            38 Minneapolis        MN  171  9:02  1:49  1:53   50   48:50 19.0  2:20  200 28:18  9:07 1:30:20 
   89  23/183    491 Elizabeth Farmer         31 Minneapolis        MN   24  7:27  1:30  1:16  171   51:46 18.0  1:02  243 28:53  9:18 1:30:21 
   90  13/112   1246 Sarah Vance              27 Oakdale            MN  121  8:40  1:44  2:24  235   53:01 17.5  1:09   56 25:15  8:08 1:30:27 
   91   4/57     241 Molly Enich              23 Side Lake          MN   10  7:00  1:24  2:12  330   54:26 17.1  0:55   83 26:02  8:23 1:30:33 
   92  10/117    980 Amy Moran                46 Hastings           MN  491 10:42  2:09  3:30    8   44:43 20.8  1:57  307 29:49  9:36 1:30:39 
   93  19/229    652 Laura Desouza            38 Minneapolis        MN  112  8:35  1:43  2:23   42   48:29 19.2  1:00  360 30:30  9:49 1:30:56 
   94  14/112    274 Hana Pagel               27 Minneapolis        MN  138  8:51  1:47  2:41   98   50:06 18.6  0:55  211 28:27  9:10 1:30:58 
   95  20/229   1204 Quannah Parker-Mcgowan   39 Edina              MN  659 11:20  2:16  2:15   67   49:23 18.8  2:01   86 26:06  8:24 1:31:03 
   96  15/112    299 Kate Nestingen           29 St. Paul           MN  351 10:01  2:01  2:14   60   49:15 18.9  0:55  223 28:39  9:14 1:31:03 
   97  24/183     20 Ruth Chase               32 Eagan              MN  178  9:05  1:49  2:07   88   49:56 18.6  2:08  186 28:00  9:01 1:31:14 
   98  16/112    320 Erin Coughlin            28 Saint Paul         MN   89  8:20  1:40  2:34  160   51:36 18.0  1:06  172 27:44  8:56 1:31:19 
   99  25/183    441 Maria Finke              31 Minneapolis        MN   69  8:09  1:38  1:52  166   51:43 18.0  2:19  142 27:19  8:48 1:31:20 
  100  10/196     12 Jill Farris              40 Minneapolis        MN  468 10:35  2:07  2:02   75   49:39 18.7  1:39  154 27:28  8:51 1:31:22 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  101   3/73    1135 Pam Reimer               58 Eden Prairie       MN  482 10:39  2:08  2:36  155   51:31 18.1  1:16   62 25:27  8:12 1:31:28 
  102  11/196    801 Michaela Gwiazdon        40 Lake Elmo          MN  169  9:01  1:49  2:28  114   50:36 18.4  2:04  147 27:23  8:49 1:31:31 
  103  17/112    346 Amanda Schibline         29 Minneapolis        MN  310  9:48  1:58  2:52  150   51:23 18.1  1:03  101 26:32  8:33 1:31:35 
  104   5/57     248 Rachel Ladd              24 Minneapolis        MN   84  8:18  1:40  2:20  195   52:18 17.8  0:35  195 28:11  9:05 1:31:41 
  105  18/112    289 Elizabeth Camber         27 St. Paul           MN  285  9:42  1:57  3:34   57   49:07 18.9  1:55  153 27:27  8:50 1:31:43 
  106  11/117    979 Roxanne Bernstein        45 Edina              MN  215  9:22  1:53  2:37   81   49:46 18.7  1:56  190 28:05  9:03 1:31:44 
  107  26/183    485 Bernie Vargas            33 Hastings           MN  347 10:00  2:00  2:03  297   53:56 17.2  1:23   38 24:35  7:55 1:31:54 
  108   3/37     144 Mara Fink                17 Eagan              MN   49  7:57  1:36  2:14  387   55:24 16.8  0:35   70 25:47  8:18 1:31:55 
  109  27/183    384 Hannah Hannig            32 Spicer             MN  208  9:19  1:52  2:22  193   52:15 17.8  0:56  130 27:05  8:43 1:31:56 
  110  19/112    347 Emily Ferrell            28 Minneapolis        MN   65  8:07  1:38  2:20  251   53:14 17.5  0:47  157 27:30  8:52 1:31:56 
  111  21/229    670 Lyndsay Hemminger        36 Stillwater         MN  315  9:50  1:58  2:34  125   50:55 18.3  0:58  167 27:42  8:55 1:31:56 
  112  20/112    311 Maria Anderson           28 Minneapolis        MN  157  8:58  1:48  1:45  277   53:37 17.3  1:25   92 26:14  8:27 1:31:57 
  113   6/57     232 Aileen Shea              21 St. Paul           MN   38  7:46  1:34  1:40  275   53:34 17.4  0:35  206 28:24  9:09 1:31:58 
  114  12/196    767 Jenni Super              41 Shoreview          MN  116  8:38  1:44  2:24  372   55:09 16.9  1:16   39 24:35  7:55 1:32:00 
  115  12/117    896 Tricia Byrne             47 Minneapolis        MN  213  9:22  1:53  3:01   48   48:47 19.1  1:22  282 29:34  9:31 1:32:03 
  116  13/117   1424 Molly Lahn               47 Bloomington        MN  361 10:05  2:01  2:04  148   51:21 18.1  1:38  121 26:59  8:41 1:32:04 
  117  22/229    696 Callie Urban             36 Rosemount          MN  238  9:27  1:54  2:15   97   50:05 18.6  1:23  249 29:01  9:21 1:32:08 
  118  14/117    965 Heather Baker            46 Minneapolis        MN  852 12:19  2:28  3:56  146   51:16 18.1  1:05   22 23:34  7:35 1:32:08 
  119  13/196    776 Michaela Baltasar        41 Minneapolis        MN  345 10:00  2:00  2:42   78   49:42 18.7  1:38  194 28:10  9:04 1:32:10 
  120  23/229    681 Stacey Stauble           37 Burnsville         MN  262  9:36  1:56  2:18   76   49:41 18.7  2:12  215 28:32  9:11 1:32:16 
  121  14/196    878 Sara Sjoberg             44 Greenwood          MN  111  8:35  1:43  3:41  224   52:49 17.6  0:44  100 26:32  8:33 1:32:19 
  122  24/229   1448 Erin Walsh               38 Minneapolis        MN   97  8:28  1:42  2:03  264   53:26 17.4  1:53  104 26:35  8:34 1:32:22 
  123   4/37     157 Maggie King              18 Burnsville         MN  407 10:17  2:04  2:15  333   54:27 17.1  0:25   50 25:05  8:05 1:32:28 
  124  25/229    572 Sarah Linder-Stenzel     39 St. Paul           MN  332  9:55  1:59  1:39  197   52:23 17.8  1:47  117 26:50  8:39 1:32:32 
  125  15/196    825 Amy Finnegan             41 Minneapolis        MN  167  9:00  1:48  2:54  329   54:25 17.1  1:26   41 24:49  8:00 1:32:32 
  126  28/183    483 Angie Nelson             34 Saint Cloud        MN  104  8:30  1:42  1:28  130   50:57 18.3  2:07  287 29:37  9:32 1:32:37 
  127   1/60     168 Diane Shaw               64 Tacoma             WA  239  9:27  1:54  3:12   95   50:03 18.6  1:37  203 28:21  9:08 1:32:37 
  128  26/229   1323 Amy Schwarz              37 Saint Paul         MN  130  8:45  1:45  2:27  140   51:04 18.2  1:40  230 28:45  9:16 1:32:40 
  129  27/229    692 Natalie Scholz           37 Minneapolis        MN  128  8:43  1:45  2:29  153   51:29 18.1  1:30  221 28:36  9:13 1:32:46 
  130  29/183    372 Emily Salveson           33 St. Louis Park     MN  293  9:44  1:57  1:54  131   50:58 18.2  1:40  216 28:32  9:11 1:32:46 
  131   7/57     226 Rebecca Hed              21 North Oaks         MN  122  8:40  1:44  2:04  201   52:26 17.7  0:40  248 28:58  9:20 1:32:46 
  132   4/100   1018 Elizabeth Leschensky     51 Decorah            IA                  30:40  179   51:56 17.9  1:32   99 26:31  8:33 1:32:49 
  133  28/229   1266 Kiel Walters             36 Richfield          MN  148  8:54  1:47  2:38  188   52:06 17.9  1:32  184 27:59  9:01 1:33:07 
  134  21/112    316 Alison Ranum             26 St. Louis Park     MN   42  7:52  1:35  1:42  533   57:24 16.2  0:38   66 25:35  8:15 1:33:09 
  135  30/183    519 Sarah Pahl               34 Eden Prairie       MN   80  8:15  1:39  2:14  294   53:54 17.3  1:57  119 26:51  8:39 1:33:09 
  136  22/112    283 Laura Smith              28 Minneapolis        MN  118  8:39  1:44  2:47  211   52:38 17.7  1:33  159 27:35  8:53 1:33:11 
  137  29/229    611 Ruth Karsky              37 Minneapolis        MN  792 11:58  2:24  2:42   66   49:22 18.8  1:36  165 27:41  8:55 1:33:17 
  138  16/196    871 Gina Brusseau            42 Minneapolis        MN  283  9:41  1:57  2:00  147   51:19 18.1  0:49  279 29:31  9:30 1:33:19 
  139  31/183    522 Bridget Rathsack         30 St Louis Park      MN  517 10:47  2:10  1:42  120   50:40 18.4  1:18  245 28:56  9:19 1:33:21 
  140   4/73    1136 Brenda Conzet            59 Buffalo            MN  382 10:11  2:03  3:25   59   49:08 18.9  1:58  228 28:44  9:15 1:33:24 
  141  17/196    860 Molly Krehbiel           43 Lakeville          MN  217  9:22  1:53  2:44   99   50:07 18.6  0:47  358 30:29  9:49 1:33:27 
  142  18/196    787 Tresa Larkin             43 Prior Lake         MN  539 10:53  2:11  4:06  237   53:02 17.5  0:56   40 24:36  7:55 1:33:30 
  143  30/229   1454 Julianna Abel            37 Minneapolis        MN  117  8:38  1:44  2:17   93   50:01 18.6  2:29  327 30:10  9:43 1:33:33 
  144  31/229   1257 Kimberly Bennett         38 Plymouth           MN  544 10:54  2:11  2:47  172   51:46 18.0  1:08  123 27:01  8:42 1:33:34 
  145  32/229    645 Anne Currie              39 Minneapolis        MN   44  7:52  1:35  2:09  139   51:04 18.2  1:07  429 31:27 10:08 1:33:36 
  146   5/37     155 Juliette Martin          19 Minneapolis        MN  195  9:14  1:51  2:28  478   56:34 16.4  0:35   42 24:52  8:01 1:33:42 
  147  32/183   1245 Laura Priebe             30 Hudson             WI  462 10:34  2:07  2:34  137   51:00 18.2  1:06  214 28:31  9:11 1:33:43 
  148  33/183    451 Theresa Raab             30 Eden Prairie       MN  499 10:43  2:09  2:56  113   50:34 18.4  1:08  208 28:26  9:09 1:33:45 
  149  23/112    367 Cait Leinberger          27 Richfield          MN  100  8:29  1:42  1:48  182   52:01 17.9  1:50  297 29:42  9:34 1:33:47 
  150  15/117    891 Heidi Meyer              45 St Louis Park      MN   76  8:13  1:39  2:35  112   50:26 18.4  1:22  419 31:19 10:05 1:33:51 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  151  33/229     23 Anna Veit-Carter         37 Minneapolis        MN  289  9:43  1:57  1:48  129   50:56 18.3  1:17  331 30:14  9:44 1:33:56 
  152  19/196    731 Andrea Charles           40 Rochester          MN  686 11:26  2:18  2:15  117   50:38 18.4  1:24  204 28:22  9:08 1:34:03 
  153   5/100   1064 Heidi Rockweiler         53 Decorah            IA  189  9:11  1:51  2:41  121   50:40 18.4  1:23  326 30:10  9:43 1:34:03 
  154  20/196    809 Jeanne Little            40 Oak Lawn           IL  756 11:43  2:21  2:31  183   52:03 17.9  1:33   95 26:17  8:28 1:34:07 
  155   2/60     170 Jean Ufkin               64 Minneapolis        MN  144  8:52  1:47  2:26  135   51:00 18.2  1:32  354 30:26  9:48 1:34:13 
  156  34/229    700 Elizabeth Schmieg        38 Minneapolis        MN  108  8:34  1:43  2:04  242   53:06 17.5  1:43  239 28:50  9:17 1:34:14 
  157  35/229    581 Melodee Gilbertson       37 Pengilly           MN  309  9:47  1:58  1:31  307   54:03 17.2  1:13  171 27:44  8:56 1:34:16 
  158  21/196   1480 Elizabeth Odette         41 Minneapolis        MN  732 11:37  2:20  3:02  102   50:12 18.5  2:05  146 27:21  8:49 1:34:16 
  159  36/229    604 Erica Tealey             35 Minneapolis        MN  405 10:17  2:04  2:57  165   51:41 18.0  1:02  212 28:28  9:10 1:34:24 
  160  34/183    390 Angela Desroches         34 Minneapolis        MN  610 11:10  2:14  2:29  313   54:09 17.2  0:53   69 25:46  8:18 1:34:25 
  161   5/73    1102 Lisa Gilliland           59 Vadnais Heights    MN  530 10:50  2:10  2:31   79   49:42 18.7  1:36  306 29:48  9:36 1:34:25 
  162  35/183    513 Lindsey Thompson         31 Minneapolis        MN  372 10:08  2:02  2:03  189   52:08 17.8  2:01  192 28:07  9:03 1:34:26 
  163  22/196    763 Erin Neubert             41 Oak Park           IL  339  9:57  2:00  2:31  205   52:29 17.7  1:24  191 28:07  9:03 1:34:26 
  164  23/196    738 Charlotte Kinzley        42 Minneapolis        MN  456 10:30  2:06  3:04  356   54:53 16.9  0:53   53 25:08  8:06 1:34:26 
  165  24/196    856 Andrea Gelhar            41 Prior Lake         MN  974 13:09  2:38  3:28   21   47:04 19.8  2:02  236 28:49  9:17 1:34:30 
  166  25/196    765 Randee Jez               41 Edina              MN  654 11:19  2:16  2:41  234   53:01 17.5  0:51  114 26:46  8:37 1:34:37 
  167   6/73    1085 Masami Suga              56 Mendota Heights    MN   82  8:16  1:40  2:37  257   53:19 17.4  1:14  257 29:13  9:25 1:34:38 
  168  16/117    893 Heidi Anderson-Isaacson  48 Saint Paul         MN  320  9:51  1:59  2:15   30   47:45 19.5  1:18  597 33:33 10:48 1:34:40 
  169  24/112    330 Claire O'Neill           27 Edina              MN  204  9:18  1:52  2:59  327   54:23 17.1  1:30  102 26:32  8:33 1:34:41 
  170  37/229   1446 Laura Miller             39 Minneapolis        MN  518 10:47  2:10  2:37  200   52:25 17.7  1:51  126 27:03  8:43 1:34:41 
  171  26/196    766 Amy Brendel              42 Minneapolis        MN  146  8:53  1:47  2:43  154   51:31 18.1  1:37  319 30:02  9:40 1:34:44 
  172  38/229    668 Kristen Grant            36 Columbia Heights   MN  364 10:06  2:02  2:53  316   54:09 17.2  1:30   88 26:08  8:25 1:34:44 
  173  39/229    587 Valerie Tonkin           39 Minneapolis        MN  766 11:46  2:22  2:03  220   52:47 17.6  2:20   72 25:50  8:19 1:34:45 
  174  40/229    577 Brittany Whetham         35 Minneapolis        MN  666 11:20  2:16  2:18  585   58:09 16.0  0:52   10 22:09  7:08 1:34:46 
  175  41/229    567 Katie Moeller            39 Hopkins            MN  753 11:42  2:21  1:46  126   50:55 18.3  1:04  270 29:22  9:28 1:34:48 
  176  17/117    897 Dina Khaled              49 Minneapolis        MN  435 10:23  2:05  2:04  123   50:49 18.3  1:02  365 30:33  9:50 1:34:49 
  177  42/229     25 Michaela Sheesley        38 Hanover            MN  687 11:26  2:18  2:15  145   51:15 18.1  1:06  242 28:51  9:18 1:34:52 
  178   6/100   1033 Michelle Abellera        51 Minneapolis        MN  492 10:42  2:09  4:03  103   50:15 18.5  1:10  233 28:48  9:16 1:34:56 
  179   7/73    1139 Rosemary Carlsen         55 Minneapolis        MN  209  9:20  1:52  2:41  128   50:56 18.3  1:29  373 30:44  9:54 1:35:08 
  180  36/183   1332 Jane Booth-Tobin         33 Minneapolis        MN   72  8:10  1:38  2:19  158   51:35 18.0  2:06  394 31:00  9:59 1:35:09 
  181   7/100   1015 Roberta Bezdicek         54 Savage             MN  924 12:47  2:34  3:28   89   49:57 18.6  0:58  187 28:02  9:02 1:35:10 
  182  37/183    389 Kendra Olchefske         31 Albert Lea         MN  264  9:36  1:56  2:00   22   47:06 19.7  2:00  660 34:31 11:07 1:35:12 
  183  43/229   1339 Anna Braun               36 Minneapolis        MN  448 10:28  2:06  2:28  152   51:27 18.1  2:03  234 28:48  9:17 1:35:12 
  184   8/57     261 Sydney Wicklacz          23 Minneapolis        MN  735 11:38  2:20  4:05   52   48:52 19.0  1:22  273 29:25  9:28 1:35:20 
  185  27/196    865 Adrienne Conzemius       43 Lindstrom          MN  344  9:59  2:00  2:44  202   52:26 17.7  1:06  256 29:11  9:24 1:35:25 
  186  18/117    970 Andrea Kim               47 Minnetonka         MN    1  5:10  1:02  4:00  174   51:49 17.9  1:28  548 33:00 10:38 1:35:25 
  187  44/229    617 Julia Silvis             39 Minneapolis        MN  485 10:40  2:08  4:08  199   52:24 17.7  1:49   98 26:28  8:31 1:35:27 
  188   8/100   1073 Kim Edelman              51 Minneapolis        MN  399 10:15  2:03  3:17  138   51:01 18.2  1:19  294 29:40  9:33 1:35:30 
  189  25/112    284 Mirna Berglund           27 Minneapolis        MN   13  7:16  1:28  2:07  520   57:13 16.3  1:02  183 27:58  9:01 1:35:34 
  190  28/196   1479 Anna Horning Nygren      42 Golden Valley      MN  241  9:27  1:54  2:25   85   49:50 18.7  2:50  404 31:05 10:01 1:35:36 
  191  29/196    761 Caroline Hilk            42 Minneapolis        MN  826 12:08  2:26  2:34   46   48:43 19.1  1:28  389 30:56  9:58 1:35:46 
  192  30/196    877 Kristen McBrien          41 Rosemount          MN  222  9:23  1:53  2:30  245   53:09 17.5  0:45  320 30:04  9:41 1:35:48 
  193  31/196    802 Elizabeth Piper          43 Lakeville          MN  589 11:04  2:13  3:32  247   53:11 17.5  1:04  124 27:02  8:42 1:35:50 
  194  32/196    772 Nikki Hannig             42 Spicer             MN  370 10:07  2:02  3:19  355   54:52 17.0  0:52  112 26:42  8:36 1:35:50 
  195  33/196   1190 Angela Herron            40 Rochester          MN  891 12:35  2:31  4:13  134   50:59 18.2  0:50  138 27:15  8:47 1:35:51 
  196  19/117    934 Kara Brandt              47 New Prague         MN  304  9:45  1:57  2:47  347   54:40 17.0  1:15  155 27:28  8:51 1:35:54 
  197  26/112    294 Lydia Fermanich          25 Minneapolis        MN  560 10:59  2:12  4:06  216   52:43 17.6  1:09  133 27:08  8:44 1:36:03 
  198  34/196    778 Brooke Johnson           40 Minneapolis        MN   70  8:09  1:38  3:07  399   55:32 16.7  1:27  180 27:57  9:00 1:36:11 
  199  27/112    350 Abigail Lucas            27 Minneapolis        MN   31  7:35  1:31  2:05  280   53:40 17.3  1:35  421 31:19 10:05 1:36:12 
  200   8/73    1086 Anne Mavity              56 Saint Louis Park   MN  603 11:07  2:14  2:53   63   49:20 18.9  1:38  418 31:18 10:05 1:36:14 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  201  28/112    302 Emma Wright              28 Minneapolis        MN   22  7:25  1:29  2:30  493   56:49 16.4  0:45  240 28:50  9:17 1:36:17 
  202  20/117   1430 Nicole Brooks            48 St. Paul           MN  353 10:02  2:01  3:04  173   51:47 18.0  1:19  330 30:13  9:44 1:36:24 
  203  38/183   1182 Shinae Hildebrandt       32 Plymouth           MN  505 10:45  2:09  1:59  393   55:28 16.8  1:33  111 26:42  8:36 1:36:25 
  204  45/229    548 Anne Boone               38 Minneapolis        MN  390 10:13  2:03  2:49  366   55:00 16.9  1:36  116 26:48  8:38 1:36:25 
  205  39/183    481 Martha Johnson           30 Minneapolis        MN  365 10:06  2:02  1:43  281   53:40 17.3  1:16  299 29:43  9:34 1:36:25 
  206  29/112    317 Mariah Brink             25 Saint Louis Park   MN   46  7:56  1:36  3:29  342   54:36 17.0  1:38  238 28:50  9:17 1:36:26 
  207   9/100   1461 Meghan Walsh             50 St Paul            MN  147  8:53  1:47  2:12  149   51:22 18.1  2:09  465 31:53 10:16 1:36:26 
  208  46/229    561 Liz Brenner              35 Minneapolis        MN  159  8:58  1:48  2:49  144   51:15 18.1  2:59  357 30:28  9:49 1:36:27 
  209  21/117    951 Carley Hansen            45 St Paul            MN   25  7:33  1:31  3:58  284   53:43 17.3  1:49  281 29:32  9:31 1:36:33 
  210  35/196    834 Mary Willner             40 Edina              MN  252  9:32  1:55  2:52   16   46:21 20.1  1:22  780 36:31 11:46 1:36:35 
  211  36/196    827 Erin Whitcraft           43 Minneapolis        MN   33  7:38  1:32  2:37  180   51:58 17.9  1:21  559 33:07 10:40 1:36:39 
  212  40/183    524 Nicole Wahl              32 Crystal            MN   96  8:27  1:42  2:39  143   51:07 18.2  1:32  542 32:56 10:36 1:36:40 
  213  37/196    867 Catherine Vaughn         44 Saint Paul         MN  807 12:01  2:25  1:54  186   52:05 17.9  0:55  304 29:47  9:35 1:36:41 
  214  47/229    615 Becky Sertich            36 Edina              MN  368 10:07  2:02  3:05  273   53:33 17.4  0:55  251 29:05  9:22 1:36:44 
  215  41/183    512 Hattie Hiler             31 Minneapolis        MN  350 10:00  2:00  2:14  267   53:29 17.4  0:56  322 30:06  9:42 1:36:44 
  216   6/37     133 Leila Johnson            16 Decorah            IA  322  9:51  1:59  2:59  620   58:38 15.9  1:45   23 23:34  7:36 1:36:45 
  217  42/183   1187 Elizabeth Govrik-Mccoy   32 St. Michael        MN  855 12:20  2:28  3:24  570   57:55 16.1  1:17    7 22:01  7:06 1:36:57 
  218  10/100   1021 Mary Beth Sauer          52 Buffalo            MN  142  8:52  1:47  3:16  124   50:51 18.3  2:51  416 31:15 10:04 1:37:03 
  219  48/229    606 Gabrielle Hester         38 Shoreview          MN  678 11:24  2:17  3:15  163   51:40 18.0  1:32  261 29:16  9:25 1:37:04 
  220  38/196    837 Melissa Favero           40 Minneapolis        MN   50  7:58  1:36  2:17  360   54:56 16.9  0:54  399 31:01  9:59 1:37:04 
  221  39/196    745 Heidi Snell-Anderson     44 Decorah            IA  203  9:18  1:52  2:32  398   55:31 16.8  1:20  209 28:26  9:10 1:37:05 
  222   9/57     228 Maya Benedict            24 Minneapolis        MN  673 11:23  2:17  2:53  266   53:29 17.4  1:24  188 28:03  9:02 1:37:10 
  223   7/37     137 Ana Manolis              18 Roseville          MN  297  9:44  1:57  3:09  100   50:09 18.5  1:08  552 33:03 10:39 1:37:11 
  224  49/229    594 Taylor Showalter         35 Minneapolis        MN  458 10:32  2:07  3:07  383   55:20 16.8  2:14   84 26:02  8:23 1:37:12 
  225   9/73    1117 Mary Cullen              59 Marine On St. Croi MN  477 10:38  2:08  3:55   35   47:58 19.4  1:34  567 33:13 10:42 1:37:15 
  226  50/229    620 Abbie Finger             37 Minneapolis        MN  227  9:24  1:53  2:40  302   53:58 17.2  1:21  316 29:58  9:39 1:37:18 
  227  30/112    290 Leah O'Loughlin          26 Minneapolis        MN  205  9:18  1:52  2:16  222   52:47 17.6  0:43  497 32:18 10:24 1:37:21 
  228  10/73    1095 Anne Osler               57 Edina              MN  247  9:30  1:54  3:13  425   55:47 16.7  1:29  148 27:24  8:50 1:37:22 
  229  11/73    1128 Julie Lensing            59 Wayzata            MN  248  9:30  1:54  3:45  109   50:20 18.5  2:10  448 31:39 10:11 1:37:22 
  230  43/183    467 Kate Voelker             30 Saint Louis Park   MN  473 10:36  2:08  2:53  451   56:08 16.6  1:40   93 26:14  8:27 1:37:29 
  231   3/60     213 Becky Halvorson          60 Minneapolis        MN  419 10:20  2:04  1:55  263   53:26 17.4  1:27  352 30:23  9:47 1:37:30 
  232  31/112    305 Emily Flack              25 Saint Louis Park   MN    3  6:39  1:20  2:43  546   57:37 16.1  1:10  275 29:27  9:29 1:37:34 
  233  51/229    562 Andrea Sherban           37 Eden Prairie       MN   94  8:25  1:41  2:05  532   57:22 16.2  1:11  217 28:35  9:12 1:37:36 
  234  40/196   1191 Nicole Rusch             41 Rochester          MN  577 11:01  2:13  3:23  286   53:44 17.3  0:47  227 28:43  9:15 1:37:37 
  235  52/229   1154 Sydney Kokjohn           38 Minneapolis        MN  725 11:35  2:19  3:12  279   53:39 17.3  1:31  168 27:42  8:55 1:37:38 
  236  11/100   1055 Lynn Overvoorde          51 St Paul            MN  359 10:04  2:01  2:27  156   51:33 18.0  1:06  520 32:37 10:30 1:37:46 
  237  12/100    999 Britton Cook             52 Edina              MN  665 11:20  2:16  3:10  214   52:41 17.7  2:18  202 28:19  9:07 1:37:46 
  238  53/229   1151 Faith Nutz               39 St Louis Park      MN  716 11:34  2:19  3:32  253   53:15 17.5  1:36  177 27:53  8:59 1:37:48 
  239  44/183    488 Hannah Sayle             33 Minneapolis        MN  907 12:42  2:33  1:53   86   49:51 18.7  1:21  479 32:04 10:20 1:37:49 
  240  32/112    357 Alexa Lodise             26 Chaska             MN   95  8:27  1:42  3:32  609   58:29 15.9  1:58   61 25:25  8:11 1:37:49 
  241  41/196    862 Paige Ahlborg            40 Shoreview          MN  548 10:55  2:11  2:48  407   55:40 16.7  0:40  174 27:50  8:58 1:37:51 
  242  42/196   1281 Muria Kruger             43 Saint Paul         MN  746 11:40  2:20  2:48  452   56:10 16.6  1:19   80 25:59  8:22 1:37:55 
  243  54/229   1178 Leigh Kramarczuk         37 Minneapolis        MN  563 10:59  2:12  3:57  141   51:06 18.2  2:20  286 29:35  9:32 1:37:56 
  244  33/112    298 Christina Leaf           29 Minneapolis        MN  430 10:22  2:05  3:12  238   53:02 17.5  0:51  362 30:32  9:50 1:37:58 
  245  22/117    933 Elizabeth Sipe           45 Saint Paul         MN  292  9:43  1:57  3:23  346   54:37 17.0  1:12  252 29:05  9:22 1:37:58 
  246  43/196   1180 Jori Shore               43 Minneapolis        MN  744 11:40  2:20  2:58  192   52:12 17.8  2:23  237 28:49  9:17 1:37:59 
  247  55/229    653 Fiona Duncan             39 St Paul            MN  461 10:33  2:07  2:25  310   54:06 17.2  1:11  302 29:45  9:35 1:37:59 
  248  56/229   1451 Shira Lee                36 Minneapolis        MN  378 10:10  2:02  2:21  184   52:04 17.9  1:57  436 31:30 10:09 1:38:00 
  249   4/60     205 Cindy Egeness            61 Woodbury           MN  402 10:16  2:04  2:21  239   53:03 17.5  1:21  400 31:02 10:00 1:38:01 
  250  57/229    664 Christine Kelash         39 Richfield          MN  723 11:35  2:19  2:05  168   51:43 18.0  1:12  441 31:32 10:09 1:38:05 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  251  44/196   1176 Erin Friesenborg         40 St. Paul           MN  606 11:09  2:14  3:47  136   51:00 18.2  2:37  285 29:35  9:32 1:38:05 
  252  23/117    930 Debbie Goldenberg        48 Hopkins            MN  312  9:48  1:58  3:56  326   54:22 17.1  1:22  226 28:42  9:15 1:38:07 
  253  12/73    1101 Joan Stone               55 Deephaven          MN  354 10:02  2:01  3:11  215   52:41 17.7  1:26  380 30:50  9:56 1:38:08 
  254  45/183   1188 Tereza Govrik-Hufnagle   32 Maple Grove        MN  862 12:22  2:29  3:24  569   57:55 16.1  1:16   17 23:18  7:30 1:38:12 
  255  58/229    544 Jessica Altmann          39 Maple Grove        MN  233  9:25  1:53  2:08  151   51:23 18.1  2:01  575 33:19 10:44 1:38:14 
  256  34/112    321 Anne Sleeth              27 St Paul            MN   23  7:25  1:29  2:19  605   58:26 15.9  0:46  272 29:24  9:28 1:38:19 
  257  59/229    657 Jessica Deforrest        38 St. Paul           MN 1067 14:19  2:52  2:22  107   50:19 18.5  2:35  232 28:47  9:16 1:38:21 
  258  13/100   1004 Jeanne Cochran           54 Stillwater         MN  542 10:53  2:11  3:22  293   53:54 17.3  1:09  253 29:06  9:22 1:38:22 
  259  24/117   1256 Sonia James              47 Maple Grove        MN  172  9:02  1:49  2:10  308   54:05 17.2  1:29  451 31:41 10:12 1:38:24 
  260  14/100   1457 Lisa Lynch Jones         53 Bloomington        MN  318  9:50  1:58  2:35  164   51:41 18.0  1:41  532 32:43 10:32 1:38:27 
  261  25/117    900 Tanya Danner             46 Rosemount          MN  346 10:00  2:00  3:44  448   56:04 16.6  1:38  129 27:04  8:43 1:38:28 
  262   8/37     135 Ellie Stone              19 Rapid City         SD  516 10:46  2:10  2:55  304   53:59 17.2  1:03  314 29:55  9:38 1:38:38 
  263  15/100   1458 Lisa Firth               51 Hopkins            MN  349 10:00  2:00  2:12  226   52:54 17.6  2:10  425 31:24 10:07 1:38:38 
  264  26/117    961 Anna Sanchez             45 Rochester          MN  933 12:51  2:35  3:55  204   52:29 17.7  1:29  182 27:57  9:00 1:38:39 
  265  45/196    759 Kelly Koziol             43 Plymouth           MN  280  9:41  1:57  2:15  349   54:43 17.0  1:23  370 30:40  9:53 1:38:39 
  266  46/196    730 Jenne Hongosh            40 Minneapolis        MN  510 10:46  2:10                                                1:38:41 
  267  16/100   1048 Janelle Ranek            54 Minneapolis        MN  326  9:52  1:59  3:12  127   50:55 18.3  1:36  561 33:09 10:41 1:38:42 
  268  10/57     265 Leighlin Ahlstrom        22 White Bear Lake    MN  305  9:46  1:58  2:06  640   58:55 15.8  0:42  143 27:19  8:48 1:38:45 
  269  47/196    805 Katherine Kowalczyk      42 Minneapolis        MN  632 11:15  2:15  4:36  444   56:03 16.6  1:51   48 25:04  8:04 1:38:46 
  270  35/112    282 Bridget Hutchison        25 Saint Paul         MN  235  9:25  1:53  2:37  579   58:05 16.0  1:01  173 27:45  8:56 1:38:51 
  271  46/183    455 Casey Englund-Helmeke    34 Minneapolis        MN  363 10:06  2:02  3:16  354   54:52 17.0  1:33  255 29:09  9:23 1:38:54 
  272  17/100   1036 Teresa Welch             53 Minnetonka         MN   41  7:48  1:34  3:08  324   54:18 17.1  1:36  482 32:07 10:20 1:38:55 
  273  36/112    331 Liz Scherber             28 Bloomington        MN  337  9:57  2:00  2:30  424   55:47 16.7  0:45  315 29:58  9:39 1:38:55 
  274  47/183    378 Bartley Chavez           33 Encinitas          CA   11  7:10  1:26  2:28  553   57:43 16.1  1:16  345 30:21  9:46 1:38:55 
  275  60/229    698 Jill MacLeod             37 St. Anthony Villag MN  790 11:57  2:24  2:19  486   56:43 16.4  0:51  131 27:08  8:44 1:38:55 
  276   5/60    1380 Kathy Loeffler           60 Saint Paul         MN  768 11:48  2:22  1:50  231   53:00 17.5  2:37  311 29:53  9:37 1:39:05 
  277  48/183    376 Robyn Meyer-Thompson     32 Saint Paul         MN  425 10:22  2:05                                                1:39:09 
  278  61/229    709 Samantha Lee             36 Apple Valley       MN  397 10:14  2:03  2:19  331   54:26 17.1  0:49  423 31:24 10:07 1:39:10 
  279   9/37     147 Katherine Heinecke       15 Saint Paul         MN   17  7:20  1:28  2:11  708   59:43 15.6  0:41  265 29:19  9:26 1:39:12 
  280  62/229   1478 Tess Nyberg              36 Roseville          MN  685 11:26  2:18  1:56  357   54:53 16.9  1:44  264 29:17  9:26 1:39:14 
  281  63/229    565 Stephanie Borscheid      37 North St. Paul     MN 1010 13:31  2:43  1:45  122   50:47 18.3  2:13  398 31:01  9:59 1:39:15 
  282  64/229     16 Nicole Hessels           38 Verona             WI  123  8:41  1:45  2:58  538   57:30 16.2  1:49  205 28:22  9:08 1:39:17 
  283  37/112    352 Katherine Osborne        25 Shoreview          MN  804 12:00  2:24  1:58  338   54:34 17.0  0:41  323 30:07  9:42 1:39:17 
  284  27/117    943 Deborah Buchman          45 Minnetonka         MN  276  9:39  1:56  3:11  339   54:35 17.0  1:07  378 30:47  9:55 1:39:17 
  285  38/112    288 Julieth Rojas            28 Bloomington        MN 1164 17:32  3:31  2:08   40   48:20 19.2  1:38  303 29:46  9:35 1:39:22 
  286  65/229    703 Christine Notermann      35 Inver Grove Height MN  889 12:34  2:31  2:41  175   51:49 17.9  1:50  366 30:35  9:51 1:39:27 
  287   6/60     179 Nan Waisanen             60 Saint Paul         MN  672 11:23  2:17  4:13  119   50:39 18.4  2:21  387 30:53  9:57 1:39:28 
  288  48/196    848 Ashley Newberry          43 Minneapolis        MN  633 11:16  2:16  2:16  462   56:24 16.5  1:27  193 28:09  9:04 1:39:29 
  289  11/57     251 Heather Shumaker         24 Woodbury           MN  158  8:58  1:48  2:51  403   55:34 16.7  1:49  342 30:19  9:46 1:39:30 
  290  49/196    869 Sara Zimowicz            41 Saint Paul         MN 1039 13:53  2:47  2:18  187   52:05 17.9  1:02  332 30:14  9:44 1:39:31 
  291  49/183    381 Nicole Bye               31 Minnetonka         MN  506 10:45  2:09  2:33  352   54:50 17.0  1:10  341 30:18  9:46 1:39:34 
  292  10/37     142 Naomi Walthour           17 Minneapolis        MN  211  9:20  1:52  2:15  315   54:09 17.2  0:57  544 32:57 10:37 1:39:36 
  293  13/73    1107 Sandy Nelson             57 Shoreview          MN  982 13:16  2:40  3:23   71   49:30 18.8  2:06  433 31:29 10:08 1:39:42 
  294  39/112    354 Martha Eichlersmith      27 Richfield          MN  823 12:07  2:26  3:06  386   55:22 16.8  1:13  178 27:56  9:00 1:39:42 
  295  66/229    555 Jenelle Weller           38 Minneapolis        MN  488 10:41  2:09  4:04  597   58:19 15.9  1:34   51 25:06  8:05 1:39:43 
  296  67/229    595 Jen Syversen             35 Chanhassen         MN  794 11:58  2:24  3:24  499   56:52 16.4  1:23   90 26:09  8:25 1:39:45 
  297  28/117    982 Erin Probst              48 Saint Paul         MN  819 12:05  2:25  3:38  265   53:27 17.4  0:58  293 29:38  9:33 1:39:45 
  298  68/229    646 Stephanie Ortega-Sayler  35 Minneapolis        MN  706 11:32  2:19  2:14  368   55:03 16.9  1:35  274 29:25  9:29 1:39:46 
  299  69/229    602 Jessica Powell           35 Woodbury           MN  469 10:35  2:07  3:09  534   57:25 16.2  1:58  113 26:42  8:36 1:39:48 
  300   1/29      93 Twyla Anderson           67 Minneapolis        MN  259  9:35  1:55  2:39  291   53:52 17.3  2:21  432 31:28 10:08 1:39:53 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  301  29/117    905 Erin Heitkamp            46 St. Paul           MN  480 10:39  2:08  3:58  384   55:21 16.8  2:38  144 27:20  8:48 1:39:54 
  302  14/73    1096 Kathleen Green           55 Minneapolis        MN  321  9:51  1:59  4:03  225   52:51 17.6  3:18  317 29:58  9:39 1:39:59 
  303  50/196   1279 Amy Johnson              43 Prior Lake         MN  841 12:13  2:27  2:30  390   55:26 16.8  3:16  109 26:38  8:35 1:40:02 
  304  70/229    708 Kate Werner              38 Chaska             MN  652 11:19  2:16  4:20  241   53:05 17.5  3:09  196 28:11  9:05 1:40:03 
  305  51/196    741 Kellie Mueller           40 Rochester          MN  386 10:13  2:03  2:04  320   54:15 17.1  1:23  492 32:12 10:22 1:40:05 
  306  40/112    325 Ashley Pethan            27 St. Paul           MN  698 11:30  2:18  3:08  381   55:18 16.8  1:14  247 28:57  9:20 1:40:06 
  307  30/117    953 Molly Leifeld            46 St. Paul           MN  865 12:24  2:29  3:18  511   57:04 16.3  0:44  110 26:40  8:35 1:40:09 
  308  15/73    1142 Deborah Bednarz          59 St. Paul           MN 1046 13:57  2:48  4:09  250   53:11 17.5  1:35  145 27:21  8:49 1:40:10 
  309  52/196   1161 Emmy Schickert           40 Chisago City       MN  915 12:43  2:33  2:50  161   51:38 18.0  1:17  454 31:43 10:13 1:40:11 
  310  18/100   1234 Sonya Vollmar            50 Blaine             MN  559 10:58  2:12  3:07  206   52:33 17.7  1:57  446 31:38 10:11 1:40:11 
  311  31/117    888 Brenda Misukanis         45 Apple Valley       MN  124  8:41  1:45  3:50  133   50:59 18.2  2:26  645 34:21 11:04 1:40:15 
  312  53/196    874 Amanda Laden             43 Plymouth           MN   99  8:28  1:42  2:46  296   53:55 17.2  1:50  573 33:18 10:43 1:40:15 
  313  12/57     263 Alexandra Vagac          24 Minneapolis        MN  201  9:15  1:51  2:36  469   56:27 16.5  1:17  376 30:47  9:55 1:40:19 
  314  54/196   1356 Sarah Riskin             40 Minneapolis        MN  193  9:13  1:51  2:02  255   53:16 17.5  3:05  537 32:48 10:34 1:40:22 
  315  13/57     238 Margaret Turvey          24 Minneapolis        MN  671 11:22  2:17  3:09  458   56:17 16.5  1:34  189 28:04  9:02 1:40:25 
  316  41/112    270 Ali Andres               28 Minneapolis        MN  710 11:32  2:19  3:44  412   55:43 16.7  1:12  198 28:18  9:07 1:40:27 
  317  42/112    293 Rachel Enwright          27 Minneapolis        MN  614 11:12  2:15  3:29  413   55:43 16.7  0:57  254 29:07  9:23 1:40:27 
  318  43/112    295 Andrea McNett            29 Minneapolis        MN  885 12:32  2:31  2:09  233   53:01 17.5  2:56  310 29:53  9:37 1:40:28 
  319  11/37     143 Morgan Brandt            18 New Prague         MN  377 10:10  2:02  2:24  865 1:02:36 14.9  0:59   35 24:22  7:51 1:40:29 
  320  19/100   1012 Liliana Imwinkelried     51 Minneapolis        MN   56  8:02  1:37  3:23  343   54:36 17.0  1:00  595 33:32 10:48 1:40:32 
  321  44/112    361 Kimberly D'Augustino     28 St. Louis Park     MN  688 11:26  2:18  2:21  411   55:43 16.7  1:17  305 29:48  9:36 1:40:33 
  322  20/100   1008 Heather Perkl            54 Saint Paul         MN  724 11:35  2:19  2:35  353   54:50 17.0  0:46  381 30:50  9:56 1:40:34 
  323  71/229    538 Nicole Ahles             38 Chanhassen         MN  253  9:33  1:55  2:33  319   54:14 17.1  1:31  535 32:46 10:33 1:40:35 
  324  72/229    539 Elizabeth Harris         35 Minneapolis        MN  444 10:27  2:06  1:53  373   55:10 16.9  1:13  468 31:54 10:17 1:40:35 
  325  12/37     134 Haley Oswald             19 Mahtomedi          MN  176  9:03  1:49  2:47  466   56:26 16.5  0:47  447 31:39 10:11 1:40:40 
  326  73/229   1481 Courtney Leclair         37 Minneapolis        MN  552 10:57  2:12  1:51  348   54:42 17.0  1:47  431 31:28 10:08 1:40:43 
  327  21/100   1030 Susan Bernstein          52 Saint Paul         MN  663 11:20  2:16  2:34  371   55:08 16.9  0:56  383 30:51  9:56 1:40:46 
  328  14/57     255 Julia Clark              20 Woodbury           MN  802 11:59  2:24  3:42  759 1:00:39 15.3  1:09   18 23:21  7:31 1:40:48 
  329  50/183    439 Elizabeth Raygor         33 Minneapolis        MN  234  9:25  1:53  2:35  565   57:53 16.1  2:04  244 28:55  9:19 1:40:50 
  330  74/229    582 Amanda Moon              38 Minneapolis        MN  613 11:11  2:15  2:24  212   52:40 17.7  1:45  539 32:52 10:35 1:40:50 
  331  51/183    469 Kelly Wilder             34 Minneapolis        MN  481 10:39  2:08  3:07  474   56:31 16.5  2:02  218 28:35  9:12 1:40:51 
  332  13/37     148 Marina Dykes             16 Saint Paul         MN    4  6:41  1:21  2:43  428   55:52 16.6  0:45  682 34:56 11:15 1:40:54 
  333  55/196    780 Kim Borton               43 Minneapolis        MN  651 11:19  2:16  2:39  323   54:17 17.1  1:02  452 31:41 10:12 1:40:56 
  334  15/57     222 Emily Leisen             21 Chanhassen         MN  422 10:21  2:05  3:27  646   59:01 15.8  0:46  149 27:24  8:50 1:40:57 
  335  16/57     223 Brianna Bailey           20 Excelsior          MN  170  9:02  1:49  3:26  741 1:00:21 15.4  0:47  150 27:24  8:50 1:40:58 
  336  14/37     149 Emma Isaacson            16 St. Paul           MN   19  7:21  1:29  2:54  433   55:59 16.6  1:02  607 33:44 10:52 1:40:58 
  337  75/229    677 Caroline Jacobsen        38 Minneapolis        MN  446 10:27  2:06  3:01  196   52:19 17.8  3:25  462 31:51 10:15 1:41:01 
  338  52/183    383 Kate Policht             31 Minneapolis        MN  515 10:46  2:10  3:28  423   55:47 16.7  1:25  289 29:38  9:33 1:41:02 
  339  76/229    693 Emily Graham             37 Memphis            TN  824 12:07  2:26  4:14  477   56:32 16.5  1:21  118 26:50  8:39 1:41:02 
  340  17/57     237 Neely Theisen            22 Holmen             WI  290  9:43  1:57  2:32  269   53:31 17.4  1:04  637 34:16 11:02 1:41:04 
  341  77/229    656 Cristina Russell         38 Minneapolis        MN  197  9:14  1:51  2:33  340   54:35 17.0  1:30  569 33:14 10:42 1:41:05 
  342  56/196    863 Julie Sorell             40 Minneapolis        MN  720 11:34  2:19  3:00  417   55:45 16.7  1:13  284 29:35  9:32 1:41:05 
  343  57/196    724 Alyssa Erickson          40 Minneapolis        MN  963 13:04  2:37  3:22  260   53:20 17.4  1:08  335 30:14  9:44 1:41:06 
  344  58/196    786 Ann Davenport            43 Minneapolis        MN   91  8:23  1:41  3:02  362   54:57 16.9  2:05  534 32:45 10:33 1:41:09 
  345  16/73    1098 Patti Craddock           59 Saint Paul         MN  426 10:22  2:05  3:38  217   52:44 17.6  0:54  598 33:34 10:49 1:41:11 
  346  32/117    928 Kristie Ellickson        48 Sr. Paul           MN  163  8:59  1:48  2:32  778 1:00:54 15.3  0:55  181 27:57  9:00 1:41:16 
  347  78/229   1157 Carrie Vanhaecke         38 Saint Paul         MN  135  8:48  1:46  3:15  405   55:36 16.7  1:00  526 32:39 10:31 1:41:17 
  348  22/100   1000 Cathy Tenbroeke          50 Minneapolis        MN  272  9:38  1:56  2:52  440   56:02 16.6  1:05  459 31:49 10:15 1:41:24 
  349  33/117    949 Amber Hill               48 Chisago City       MN  522 10:47  2:10  2:55  397   55:30 16.8  1:09  410 31:09 10:02 1:41:29 
  350  79/229    706 Amy Halloran             39 Minneapolis        MN  538 10:53  2:11  2:00  282   53:40 17.3  1:56  555 33:04 10:39 1:41:31 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  351  59/196   1395 Kirsten Rain             42 St Louis Park      MN  703 11:31  2:19  3:14  391   55:28 16.8  1:29  309 29:53  9:37 1:41:32 
  352  45/112    314 Maggie Fransen           29 Minneapolis        MN  161  8:59  1:48  3:20  502   56:56 16.3  1:18  402 31:04 10:00 1:41:34 
  353  60/196    779 Emily Sohn               43 Minneapolis        MN   29  7:34  1:31  2:37  784 1:00:58 15.3  1:17  259 29:15  9:25 1:41:39 
  354  80/229    649 Emily Anderson           38 Minneapolis        MN  478 10:38  2:08  2:00  317   54:10 17.2  1:07  609 33:46 10:52 1:41:39 
  355  46/112    328 Chella Bhagyam           28 St. Francis        WI   37  7:45  1:33  3:11  488   56:45 16.4  1:36  505 32:25 10:26 1:41:40 
  356  34/117   1459 Sandra Gerhartz-Wolf     49 Hopkins            MN  421 10:20  2:04  2:08  240   53:05 17.5  1:45  647 34:24 11:05 1:41:40 
  357  47/112    336 Kamrin Duncan            28 Saint Paul         MN  918 12:45  2:33  3:19  422   55:46 16.7  1:05  235 28:48  9:17 1:41:41 
  358  48/112    306 Kati Nelson              25 Sioux Falls        SD  624 11:13  2:15  2:41  370   55:07 16.9  1:35  407 31:07 10:01 1:41:41 
  359  61/196    843 Amy Levad                40 St. Paul           MN  520 10:47  2:10  2:17  285   53:44 17.3  1:41  576 33:21 10:45 1:41:48 
  360  53/183    413 Rachel Osdoba            32 Minneapolis        MN  588 11:03  2:13  2:27  710   59:45 15.6  1:02  170 27:44  8:56 1:41:59 
  361  62/196     35 Leia Dolphy              41 Inver Grove Height MN  145  8:52  1:47  2:47  345   54:37 17.0  1:55  613 33:53 10:55 1:42:03 
  362  35/117    954 Lori Kaufman             45 Minneapolis        MN  788 11:56  2:24  3:02  375   55:10 16.9  0:57  393 30:59  9:59 1:42:03 
  363  81/229    651 Leslie Larson            37 St. Louis Park     MN  906 12:40  2:32  2:32  518   57:11 16.3  1:13  213 28:30  9:11 1:42:04 
  364  36/117   1470 Cami Paulson             48 Minneapolis        MN 1158 16:56  3:24  3:20  396   55:30 16.8  2:30   26 23:51  7:41 1:42:05 
  365  82/229    710 Jennifer Curti           38 Minneapolis        MN  540 10:53  2:11  2:19  142   51:07 18.2  2:28  708 35:20 11:23 1:42:05 
  366  63/196    820 Rosanna Imholte          43 Minneapolis        MN  226  9:24  1:53  2:40  262   53:22 17.4  2:44  621 34:01 10:57 1:42:08 
  367   7/60     195 Elisabeth Slattery       64 St Paul            MN  371 10:08  2:02  2:32  221   52:47 17.6  0:55  741 35:50 11:32 1:42:09 
  368  37/117    985 Jennifer Biggs Miller    45 Golden Valley      MN  188  9:11  1:51  3:33  744 1:00:25 15.4  1:10  179 27:57  9:00 1:42:14 
  369  64/196     28 Alison Whitaker          43 Golden Valley      MN  642 11:18  2:16  2:32  483   56:38 16.4  1:28  346 30:21  9:46 1:42:15 
  370  65/196     14 Colleen Michals          43 Golden Valley      MN  391 10:14  2:03  2:18  420   55:46 16.7  1:48  491 32:12 10:22 1:42:15 
  371  66/196    870 Caroline Jankowski       40 Wauwatosa          WI  543 10:54  2:11  2:00  566   57:53 16.1  0:51  369 30:39  9:52 1:42:15 
  372  49/112    280 Katherine Nelson         26 Saint Paul         MN   20  7:22  1:29  2:26  680   59:24 15.7  1:12  466 31:54 10:16 1:42:17 
  373  50/112   1199 Larissa Melling          28 Minneapolis        MN  160  8:58  1:48  2:32  295   53:55 17.2  0:55  756 36:04 11:37 1:42:22 
  374  38/117   1456 Tania Briggs             45 Lino Lakes         MN  447 10:28  2:06  3:07  108   50:20 18.5  3:10  709 35:21 11:23 1:42:23 
  375  54/183    500 Ashley McNairy           34 Saint Paul         MN  851 12:17  2:28  1:55  159   51:36 18.0  2:04  671 34:37 11:09 1:42:27 
  376  15/37     141 Mandy Dolezal            18 New Richmond       WI  166  9:00  1:48  2:33  625   58:42 15.8  0:50  426 31:24 10:07 1:42:27 
  377   8/60     171 Nancy Fritz              63 Willmar            MN  881 12:30  2:30  3:49  301   53:57 17.2  0:42  439 31:32 10:09 1:42:28 
  378  67/196   1355 Marina Bibo              42 St. Paul           MN  103  8:29  1:42  2:15  484   56:38 16.4  1:54  572 33:15 10:42 1:42:29 
  379  23/100   1034 Susan Munson-Regala      53 Saint Paul         MN  131  8:47  1:46  3:48  252   53:14 17.5  2:18  652 34:25 11:05 1:42:30 
  380  55/183    400 Bethany Divakaran        30 Minneapolis        MN 1160 17:10  3:26  3:20   64   49:20 18.9  1:50  386 30:53  9:57 1:42:32 
  381  56/183    374 Katie Jamison            31 Bloomington        MN  190  9:12  1:51  2:52  249   53:11 17.5  2:11  693 35:10 11:19 1:42:33 
  382  39/117    898 Nicole Krenner           47 Woodbury           MN 1133 16:01  3:13  3:53  432   55:59 16.6  0:53   71 25:50  8:19 1:42:34 
  383  68/196    795 Monica Declercq          44 Viroqua            WI  179  9:05  1:49  2:44  542   57:33 16.2  1:45  438 31:31 10:09 1:42:35 
  384   2/29      95 Mary Nichol              65 Stillwater         MN 1092 14:56  3:00  3:14  115   50:36 18.4  2:23  440 31:32 10:09 1:42:38 
  385  83/229    578 Jolene Johnson Armstron  36 Minneapolis        MN  249  9:30  1:54  2:42  421   55:46 16.7  1:28  570 33:14 10:42 1:42:38 
  386  24/100   1016 Rebecca Bush             50 55082              MN  769 11:48  2:22  3:28  385   55:22 16.8  1:43  344 30:20  9:46 1:42:39 
  387  40/117   1238 Anne Gerber              45 Stillwater         MN  196  9:14  1:51  4:00  564   57:52 16.1  1:24  333 30:14  9:44 1:42:42 
  388  41/117    939 Amy Bacigalupo           49 Montevideo         MN  107  8:32  1:43  4:32  359   54:55 16.9  1:33  566 33:12 10:42 1:42:43 
  389  84/229    642 Molly Sullivan           36 Minneapolis        MN 1123 15:27  3:06  2:33  369   55:03 16.9  1:05  224 28:40  9:14 1:42:46 
  390  42/117   1386 Sarah Thompson           45 Minneapolis        MN  199  9:15  1:51  3:32  634   58:51 15.8  1:57  260 29:15  9:25 1:42:47 
  391  43/117    920 Stephanie Schollman      47 Andover            MN  184  9:08  1:50  3:04  494   56:49 16.4  1:18  515 32:31 10:28 1:42:49 
  392  85/229    557 Rebecca Kimpton          37 Minneapolis        MN  611 11:10  2:14  1:26  536   57:26 16.2  0:47  477 32:02 10:19 1:42:50 
  393  51/112    301 Elizabeth Lim            29 Shoreview          MN  395 10:14  2:03  2:40  831 1:01:48 15.0  3:02   55 25:12  8:07 1:42:54 
  394  86/229    571 Phoebe Trepp             38 Mount Vernon       IA  168  9:00  1:48  2:52  181   51:59 17.9  1:26  849 37:41 12:08 1:42:56 
  395  57/183    371 Elise Ericksen           33 Minneapolis        MN  476 10:37  2:08  2:06  497   56:51 16.4  2:18  409 31:09 10:02 1:42:58 
  396  17/73    1091 Anne Kuznia              56 Apple Valley       MN  755 11:43  2:21  4:01  283   53:41 17.3  2:39  390 30:57  9:58 1:42:59 
  397  18/73    1097 Caroline Vaaler          58 Minneapolis        MN  224  9:23  1:53  4:42  395   55:29 16.8  2:46  371 30:41  9:53 1:43:00 
  398  16/37     146 Aurora Wymar             18 Montevideo         MN  162  8:59  1:48  2:47  863 1:02:31 14.9  1:02  166 27:42  8:55 1:43:00 
  399  58/183    428 Kara Coppinger           34 St Anthony         MN  730 11:37  2:20  4:26  261   53:21 17.4  2:02  443 31:36 10:11 1:43:01 
  400  87/229   1172 Sarah Corbin             36 Savage             MN  625 11:13  2:15  2:02  779 1:00:55 15.3  0:36  199 28:18  9:07 1:43:02 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  401   3/29     114 Michel Sanders           66 Saint Paul         MN  366 10:06  2:02  3:26  361   54:56 16.9  1:39  553 33:04 10:39 1:43:08 
  402  88/229    674 Allison Hanson           39 Iowa City          IA  449 10:28  2:06  3:28  337   54:33 17.0  3:14  430 31:28 10:08 1:43:09 
  403  44/117    910 Emily Young Johnson      48 Decorah            IA  580 11:02  2:13  3:39  581   58:07 16.0  1:08  263 29:17  9:26 1:43:10 
  404  45/117    922 Andrea Mowery            48 Eagan              MN  428 10:22  2:05  4:32  720   59:56 15.5  1:09  137 27:15  8:47 1:43:11 
  405  59/183    395 Amy Dupont               33 Edina              MN  979 13:14  2:39  2:20  167   51:43 18.0  2:02  614 33:55 10:55 1:43:13 
  406  46/117    890 Rachel Vogel             49 Minneapolis        MN  597 11:05  2:13  4:17  351   54:46 17.0  1:04  486 32:09 10:21 1:43:18 
  407  25/100   1051 Katie Reeves             51 Cape Elizabeth     ME  483 10:39  2:08  4:09  290   53:52 17.3  2:14  508 32:26 10:27 1:43:18 
  408  69/196    808 Sarah Brenes             41 Minneapolis        MN  403 10:16  2:04  3:59  389   55:26 16.8  1:17  503 32:24 10:26 1:43:19 
  409  89/229    624 Julia Feygin             36 Excelsior          MN  895 12:37  2:32  2:31  435   56:00 16.6  1:15  401 31:03 10:00 1:43:24 
  410  60/183   1453 Jill Wittkopp            32 San Francisco      CA  338  9:57  2:00  2:23  406   55:36 16.7  2:04  582 33:26 10:46 1:43:24 
  411  70/196    720 Brenna Sattler           41 Mendota Heights    MN  441 10:24  2:05  3:48  543   57:33 16.2  1:12  359 30:29  9:49 1:43:25 
  412  18/57    1341 Anna Spray               24 Bloomington        MN  702 11:31  2:19  1:58  418   55:45 16.7  1:12  549 33:01 10:38 1:43:26 
  413  90/229   1267 Hanna Sponberg           37 Minneapolis        MN  601 11:07  2:14  4:01  236   53:02 17.5  1:55  589 33:30 10:47 1:43:32 
  414  61/183    418 Zee Warholm-Wohlenhaus   34 Minneapolis        MN  232  9:24  1:53  4:05  210   52:38 17.7  5:22  481 32:05 10:20 1:43:33 
  415  47/117    986 Linnea Swanson           45 Minneapolis        MN  436 10:23  2:05  2:44  259   53:19 17.4  1:18  744 35:52 11:33 1:43:35 
  416  91/229    658 Sarah Knox               37 New Brighton       MN   58  8:03  1:37  2:29  492   56:48 16.4  1:10  694 35:10 11:19 1:43:39 
  417  19/57     235 Amy Green                22 St Paul            MN  244  9:28  1:54  3:20  600   58:22 15.9  1:05  427 31:26 10:08 1:43:39 
  418  20/57     218 Olivia Damron            21 Mequon             WI  440 10:24  2:05  3:47  880 1:02:51 14.8  1:48   43 24:53  8:01 1:43:41 
  419  62/183    454 Jean Czerner             34 Minneapolis        MN  110  8:34  1:43  3:14  622   58:40 15.9  2:05  412 31:10 10:02 1:43:42 
  420  48/117    927 Nicole Kveton            47 Shoreview          MN 1064 14:14  2:51  4:12  101   50:12 18.5  2:46  500 32:21 10:25 1:43:43 
  421  92/229   1475 Keely Hendrickson        35 Saint Paul         MN  738 11:38  2:20  2:01  471   56:27 16.5  1:30  485 32:08 10:21 1:43:43 
  422  93/229   1329 Kristen Mion             37 Eagan              MN  475 10:37  2:08  3:13  464   56:25 16.5  2:02  434 31:29 10:08 1:43:45 
  423  63/183    470 Annie Perkins            34 Minneapolis        MN   63  8:06  1:38  2:47  476   56:32 16.5  3:25  546 32:58 10:37 1:43:45 
  424  94/229    568 Shayna Hamiel            37 Mora               MN  457 10:31  2:07  2:29  788 1:01:00 15.2  1:23  207 28:25  9:09 1:43:46 
  425  95/229    541 Kristin Massmann         38 Ramsey             MN  228  9:24  1:53  2:28  350   54:45 17.0  2:27  676 34:46 11:12 1:43:48 
  426  96/229    648 Collette Carlson         39 Chaska             MN  374 10:09  2:02  3:05  409   55:41 16.7  2:23  517 32:35 10:29 1:43:50 
  427  52/112    332 Sarah Nakano Purgett     27 Oakdale            MN  459 10:32  2:07  2:11  672   59:20 15.7  0:55  388 30:55  9:57 1:43:51 
  428  64/183    429 Colleen O'Connor Toberm  33 Minneapolis        MN  404 10:16  2:04  3:13  358   54:54 16.9  1:43  612 33:51 10:54 1:43:56 
  429  97/229    570 Allison Jessee           36 Minneapolis        MN  319  9:50  1:58  2:53  862 1:02:28 14.9  1:24  151 27:26  8:50 1:44:00 
  430  71/196    762 Holly Chester            42 Eden Prairie       MN  526 10:49  2:10  3:02  516   57:09 16.3  1:34  437 31:30 10:09 1:44:02 
  431  21/57     236 Angelina Vaaler          23 Minneapolis        MN  504 10:45  2:09  3:38  441   56:02 16.6  2:40  397 31:00  9:59 1:44:03 
  432  98/229    546 Ashley Smit              35 Minneapolis        MN  206  9:18  1:52  4:26  334   54:30 17.1  2:03  611 33:49 10:53 1:44:04 
  433  49/117    899 Lori Shannon             48 Minneapolis        MN  923 12:47  2:34  4:39  194   52:15 17.8  1:33  545 32:58 10:37 1:44:09 
  434  26/100   1009 Julie Dahl               50 Mahtomedi          MN  439 10:24  2:05  3:40  309   54:05 17.2  2:00  623 34:02 10:58 1:44:10 
  435  27/100   1013 Nancy Gates Madsen       50 Decorah            IA  150  8:55  1:47  4:09  491   56:48 16.4  1:56  502 32:23 10:26 1:44:11 
  436  99/229    553 Megan Hanlon             36 Minneapolis        MN  242  9:28  1:54  4:03  806 1:01:19 15.2  1:43  164 27:41  8:55 1:44:12 
  437  19/73    1082 Carol Curoe              57 Minneapolis        MN  437 10:23  2:05  2:57  401   55:34 16.7  1:41  602 33:40 10:51 1:44:13 
  438  72/196    749 Kristin Farrell          42 Minneapolis        MN  427 10:22  2:05  2:57  544   57:34 16.2  0:58  516 32:32 10:29 1:44:21 
  439  20/73    1111 Rachael Marret           59 Minneapolis        MN  857 12:21  2:29  3:51  392   55:28 16.8  2:32  334 30:14  9:44 1:44:25 
  440 100/229   1147 Heather Willy            38 Minneapolis        MN  186  9:11  1:51  4:22  519   57:11 16.3  1:04  525 32:39 10:31 1:44:26 
  441  28/100    995 Dawn Stavaas             50 Underwood          MN  969 13:07  2:38  4:20  325   54:21 17.1  1:30  411 31:10 10:02 1:44:26 
  442 101/229    644 Mandy Bellm              39 Waconia            MN  385 10:11  2:03  2:46  717   59:53 15.5  1:18  343 30:19  9:46 1:44:26 
  443  53/112    312 Ella Swanson-Hysell      26 Saint Paul         MN  465 10:35  2:07  4:00  608   58:28 15.9  2:50  222 28:37  9:13 1:44:27 
  444 102/229    545 Ashley Pfleger           35 Andover            MN  187  9:11  1:51  3:39  169   51:44 18.0  2:19  846 37:38 12:07 1:44:29 
  445   9/60     193 Lynne Rectenwald         60 Edina              MN  729 11:37  2:20  3:43  562   57:52 16.1  0:53  356 30:27  9:48 1:44:29 
  446  50/117    937 Kaitlen Brennan          47 St. Paul           MN   53  8:01  1:37  3:58  547   57:38 16.1  2:16  527 32:40 10:31 1:44:32 
  447  51/117    907 Alisa Bardo-Martinson    46 Minneapolis        MN  556 10:58  2:12  2:53  496   56:49 16.4  0:59  540 32:54 10:36 1:44:32 
  448 103/229    586 Amanda Gideon            39 Burnsville         MN  534 10:51  2:11  1:34  615   58:36 15.9  1:22  494 32:15 10:23 1:44:36 
  449  29/100   1067 Jennifer Will            51 Saint Paul         MN  692 11:27  2:18  2:37  468   56:27 16.5  1:04  554 33:04 10:39 1:44:36 
  450  54/112    313 Bridgette Schneider      29 Minneapolis        MN  749 11:41  2:21  2:18  619   58:37 15.9  1:03  396 31:00  9:59 1:44:37 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  451  73/196    845 Cynthia Brenden          43 Plymouth           MN  626 11:14  2:15  2:41  270   53:31 17.4  1:35  732 35:41 11:29 1:44:40 
  452  30/100   1381 Rachel Saturn            53 Edina              MN  383 10:11  2:03  2:10  557   57:47 16.1  2:08  510 32:27 10:27 1:44:41 
  453  22/57     229 Hannah Zobitz            24 White Bear Lake    MN   32  7:37  1:32  3:02  668   59:18 15.7  1:09  603 33:41 10:51 1:44:45 
  454  21/73    1223 Julie Sprau              57 St. Louis Park     MN  487 10:41  2:09  3:16  274   53:34 17.4  1:07  761 36:12 11:40 1:44:47 
  455 104/229   1148 Jessica Haas             35 Minneapolis        MN  281  9:41  1:57  3:51  528   57:19 16.2  0:57  550 33:02 10:38 1:44:48 
  456  52/117    886 Julie Grossman           47 St Paul            MN  284  9:42  1:57  3:17  530   57:20 16.2  1:41  538 32:50 10:34 1:44:49 
  457  23/57     242 Alicia Wilson            24 Eden Prairie       MN  754 11:43  2:21  3:03  454   56:14 16.5  1:35  495 32:17 10:24 1:44:50 
  458  74/196    858 Jeannette Cleland        40 Minneapolis        MN  183  9:08  1:50  3:25  472   56:28 16.5  1:09  673 34:45 11:12 1:44:53 
  459  65/183    443 Mary Mallinger           30 Saint Paul         MN  537 10:53  2:11  3:46  706   59:42 15.6  1:46  241 28:51  9:18 1:44:57 
  460  53/117    942 Amber Backhaus           46 Minneapolis        MN  324  9:52  1:59  3:14  751 1:00:31 15.4  1:09  336 30:15  9:45 1:44:59 
  461  10/60     201 Ellen Guerin             62 Minneapolis        MN  568 11:00  2:12  3:32  185   52:05 17.9  2:04  766 36:22 11:43 1:45:00 
  462  66/183    459 Ina Ziegler              33 Minneapolis        MN 1053 14:01  2:49  4:02  312   54:08 17.2  5:15  163 27:37  8:54 1:45:02 
  463  24/57     231 Johannah Shea            21 Madison            WI    9  6:55  1:23  2:17  834 1:01:51 15.0  0:41  579 33:23 10:45 1:45:05 
  464  67/183    424 Aislinn Edwards          33 Minneapolis        MN  296  9:44  1:57  2:58  431   55:56 16.6  1:04  717 35:24 11:24 1:45:06 
  465  75/196    755 Angie Latour             40 Minneapolis        MN  466 10:35  2:07  2:23  616   58:36 15.9  1:38  469 31:57 10:17 1:45:06 
  466  68/183    477 Katherine White          34 Minneapolis        MN  584 11:03  2:13  2:22  318   54:13 17.2  1:55  725 35:38 11:28 1:45:08 
  467  76/196     42 Mandy Huber              42 Minneapolis        MN  342  9:59  2:00  3:41  292   53:53 17.3  1:59  726 35:38 11:29 1:45:08 
  468  77/196    835 Melissa Skinner          44 Minneapolis        MN  998 13:25  2:41  2:18  500   56:53 16.3  0:47  463 31:51 10:15 1:45:12 
  469 105/229   1153 Melissa Timm             38 Plymouth           MN  763 11:45  2:21  4:04  527   57:19 16.2  1:50  340 30:18  9:46 1:45:14 
  470   1/5      112 Nancy Bauer              72 Champlin           MN  591 11:04  2:13  2:50  415   55:44 16.7  2:59  528 32:40 10:31 1:45:16 
  471  78/196   1449 Katie Fritz              40 Minneapolis        MN  369 10:07  2:02  2:32  436   56:00 16.6  2:04  666 34:34 11:08 1:45:16 
  472  17/37    1278 Rose Eisenmenger         18 Minneapolis        MN  816 12:05  2:25  2:34  711   59:48 15.6  1:16  283 29:35  9:32 1:45:16 
  473  55/112    339 Emily Haag               28 Eden Prairie       MN  811 12:02  2:25  3:38  782 1:00:57 15.3  1:08  160 27:35  8:53 1:45:18 
  474  69/183   1377 Sophenia Marchant        32 Minneapolis        MN  638 11:17  2:16  3:03  617   58:36 15.9  1:44  374 30:45  9:54 1:45:23 
  475  56/112    338 Lora Marie Hlavsa        28 Minneapolis        MN  648 11:19  2:16  4:21  198   52:24 17.7  2:57  651 34:25 11:05 1:45:24 
  476  57/112    340 Agata Miszczyk           29 St. Paul           MN  554 10:58  2:12  4:44  272   53:33 17.4  1:47  649 34:25 11:05 1:45:24 
  477  54/117   1280 Heather Eisenmenger      47 Minneapolis        MN  333  9:55  1:59  4:45  227   52:56 17.6  8:02  308 29:51  9:37 1:45:27 
  478  79/196    832 Emily Hanson             41 Minneapolis        MN   77  8:13  1:39  2:47  679   59:23 15.7  1:38  588 33:29 10:47 1:45:28 
  479  22/73      13 Anne Hed                 58 North Oaks         MN   87  8:18  1:40  2:09  556   57:47 16.1  2:19  685 34:57 11:15 1:45:28 
  480  80/196    756 Andriana Schirack        44 Plymouth           MN  797 11:59  2:24  3:15  636   58:53 15.8  1:00  353 30:24  9:47 1:45:28 
  481  31/100   1060 Sarah Glick              53 Maplewood          MN  888 12:33  2:31  4:38  322   54:17 17.1  1:23  529 32:41 10:31 1:45:29 
  482  81/196    833 Elizabeth Kardong        43 Woodbury           MN  486 10:41  2:09  2:45  434   55:59 16.6  1:04  689 35:02 11:17 1:45:29 
  483  58/112   1275 Alyssa Tolbert           28 Cottage Grove      MN  596 11:05  2:13  5:14  522   57:17 16.2  4:53  128 27:04  8:43 1:45:30 
  484  59/112    296 Alison Friel             26 Maplewood          MN  649 11:19  2:16  2:10  682   59:26 15.6  2:05  367 30:35  9:51 1:45:33 
  485  11/60     190 Kim Hagen                61 Minneapolis        MN  681 11:25  2:17  3:46  388   55:25 16.8  2:01  547 33:00 10:38 1:45:35 
  486  82/196   1369 Andrea Smith             41 Chaska             MN  859 12:21  2:29  3:41  515   57:08 16.3  2:18  325 30:09  9:43 1:45:35 
  487  32/100   1006 Teresa Savage            51 Maple Grove        MN  973 13:09  2:38  3:55  363   54:57 16.9  1:47  472 31:58 10:18 1:45:44 
  488  12/60     182 Mary Paulson             60 Bloomington        MN  896 12:37  2:32  4:43  514   57:07 16.3  0:48  364 30:32  9:50 1:45:44 
  489  60/112    329 Caitlin Bayer            28 Saint Paul         MN  536 10:52  2:11  3:46  490   56:48 16.4  2:17  484 32:07 10:21 1:45:48 
  490  55/117    967 Jessica Savran           46 Minneapolis        MN  921 12:45  2:33  3:08  612   58:33 15.9  1:36  312 29:53  9:37 1:45:53 
  491  56/117    913 Elayna Yussen            46 Portland           OR  119  8:40  1:44  4:59  558   57:47 16.1  2:37  467 31:54 10:16 1:45:54 
  492  83/196    798 Julie Johnston           40 Lakeville          MN  629 11:14  2:15  2:34  721   59:58 15.5  1:53  339 30:18  9:46 1:45:55 
  493 106/229    598 Lisa Sheldon             35 Plymouth           MN  897 12:37  2:32  2:07  652   59:04 15.7  1:49  347 30:21  9:46 1:45:56 
  494  70/183    495 Kirstin Schmidt          34 Minneapolis        MN  307  9:46  1:58  2:24  501   56:56 16.3  1:44  692 35:08 11:19 1:45:57 
  495 107/229    702 Kathryn Mattson          39 St Louis Park      MN  298  9:45  1:57  1:56  450   56:07 16.6  1:50  774 36:26 11:44 1:46:02 
  496  61/112    303 Emily Mackmiller         27 St Louis Park      MN  677 11:24  2:17  3:41  674   59:21 15.7  1:20  338 30:18  9:45 1:46:02 
  497 108/229   1473 Sarah Thuente            39 St Paul            MN  127  8:42  1:45  2:27  766 1:00:44 15.3  1:54  498 32:20 10:25 1:46:05 
  498  25/57     245 Anna Boone               24 Minneapolis        MN  472 10:36  2:08  3:03  510   57:04 16.3  1:27  617 33:57 10:56 1:46:05 
  499  18/37     128 Molly Hill               18 Chisago City       MN  653 11:19  2:16  2:08  311   54:07 17.2  1:02  842 37:33 12:06 1:46:07 
  500  71/183    514 Emily McDaniel           30 Saint Paul         MN  479 10:38  2:08  2:38  689   59:28 15.6  1:01  509 32:27 10:27 1:46:11 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  501  57/117   1328 Sonja Berton             45 Eagan              MN 1011 13:31  2:43  2:17  624   58:42 15.8  1:38  321 30:05  9:41 1:46:11 
  502  72/183    445 Laura Zitella Verbick    31 North St Paul      MN  741 11:39  2:20  2:05  314   54:09 17.2  2:29  745 35:52 11:33 1:46:13 
  503  73/183    430 Sara Lammert             31 Minneapolis        MN  628 11:14  2:15  3:01  455   56:14 16.5  1:46  622 34:01 10:57 1:46:13 
  504  74/183    440 Elizabeth Winslow        31 Fridley            MN  739 11:39  2:20  2:26  219   52:45 17.6  2:14  820 37:14 11:59 1:46:16 
  505 109/229    622 Jackie Smalley           37 Saint Paul         MN  200  9:15  1:51  2:32  429   55:52 16.6  1:58  797 36:43 11:49 1:46:18 
  506  19/37     140 Hanna Saveraid           17 Saint Paul         MN  192  9:12  1:51  2:17  835 1:01:51 15.0  1:12  458 31:48 10:14 1:46:18 
  507  75/183    404 Laura Korynta            31 Saint Paul         MN  853 12:20  2:28  3:28  571   57:56 16.1  2:13  350 30:23  9:47 1:46:18 
  508 110/229    626 Chrissy Gibney           38 Plymouth           MN  434 10:23  2:05  2:49  305   54:01 17.2  1:59  817 37:10 11:58 1:46:21 
  509  33/100   1058 Liz Wilkinson            53 Minneapolis        MN  373 10:09  2:02  3:50  248   53:11 17.5  2:00  821 37:14 11:59 1:46:21 
  510 111/229    603 Kristi Matelski          39 Minneapolis        MN  731 11:37  2:20  1:50  627   58:45 15.8  1:34  524 32:39 10:31 1:46:22 
  511  84/196    794 Linsey McDonald          43 Eagan              MN 1079 14:31  2:55  2:25  268   53:31 17.4  1:55  624 34:02 10:58 1:46:22 
  512  85/196    793 Emily Wood               41 Rosemount          MN  572 11:01  2:13  3:18  727 1:00:07 15.5  0:51  408 31:07 10:01 1:46:22 
  513  86/196    747 Jennifer Kuyava          41 New Brighton       MN  314  9:50  1:58  2:59  540   57:31 16.2  1:37  658 34:29 11:06 1:46:25 
  514  26/57     256 Ellie O'Brien            21 Wayzata            MN  940 12:55  2:35  2:41  583   58:07 16.0  0:45  475 32:00 10:18 1:46:25 
  515  76/183   1471 Katherine Wangberg       32 Shevlin            MN  523 10:48  2:10  4:06  729 1:00:08 15.5  2:50  220 28:35  9:12 1:46:26 
  516  23/73    1087 Mary Machulda            55 Rochester          MN  709 11:32  2:19  2:58  299   53:57 17.2  1:47  763 36:15 11:40 1:46:26 
  517  87/196   1205 Ashley Brown             40 North Mankato      MN 1108 15:14  3:03  3:21  218   52:45 17.6  2:24  536 32:47 10:33 1:46:29 
  518  34/100   1041 Laurie Fink              50 Eagan              MN  429 10:22  2:05  5:24  460   56:20 16.5  3:14  413 31:11 10:02 1:46:30 
  519 112/229   1206 Amelia Schutte           35 North Mankato      MN  541 10:53  2:11  2:46  746 1:00:29 15.4  1:18  406 31:06 10:01 1:46:30 
  520  13/60     183 Tamara Rath              60 Eden Prairie       MN  647 11:18  2:16  4:05  344   54:36 17.0  2:19  641 34:18 11:03 1:46:35 
  521  77/183    415 Kati Cheney              34 Woodbury           MN  968 13:07  2:38  4:07  665   59:16 15.7  2:41  152 27:26  8:50 1:46:35 
  522 113/229    599 Peri Riddel              37 Minneapolis        MN  519 10:47  2:10  2:14  641   58:56 15.8  1:12  584 33:28 10:47 1:46:35 
  523 114/229    551 Molly Ley                39 Saint Paul         MN  379 10:10  2:02  2:05  394   55:29 16.8  2:21  785 36:33 11:46 1:46:36 
  524 115/229    588 Leah Flygare             39 Falcon Heights     MN 1135 16:06  3:14  2:09  669   59:18 15.7  3:11   81 26:00  8:23 1:46:43 
  525  58/117    929 Nicole Weiberg           47 St Paul            MN  750 11:41  2:21  4:04  288   53:48 17.3  1:52  712 35:22 11:23 1:46:45 
  526  88/196   1431 Cari Erickson            41 St Anthony         MN  714 11:33  2:19  3:24  723 1:00:01 15.5  2:28  269 29:21  9:27 1:46:46 
  527  78/183   1432 Maggie Dreon             34 St. Anthony        MN  194  9:13  1:51  5:45  718   59:54 15.5  2:36  267 29:21  9:27 1:46:48 
  528 116/229    600 Elizabeth Walters        35 Richfield          MN  781 11:52  2:23  3:02  254   53:16 17.5  1:25  827 37:18 12:01 1:46:51 
  529  35/100   1382 Benita Dieperink         53 Saint Paul         MN  955 13:02  2:37  3:38  300   53:57 17.2  2:52  578 33:23 10:45 1:46:51 
  530  89/196   1222 Brooke Derrickson        42 Minneapolis        MN  265  9:37  1:56  2:30  701   59:37 15.6  0:56  634 34:15 11:02 1:46:52 
  531  62/112   1435 Katie Holzemer           29 Hastings           MN  367 10:06  2:02  2:12  404   55:36 16.7  1:39  837 37:23 12:02 1:46:55 
  532  59/117    960 Jennifer Daniels         47 Rochester          MN  861 12:22  2:29  4:26  470   56:27 16.5  3:33  328 30:11  9:43 1:46:58 
  533   4/29     123 Ann Proudfoot            65 Lakeville          MN  985 13:19  2:40  3:48  647   59:03 15.7  1:14  296 29:41  9:34 1:47:03 
  534  60/117    968 Christine Poston         45 Minnetonka         MN  608 11:09  2:14  3:25  563   57:52 16.1  1:13  593 33:31 10:48 1:47:09 
  535  14/60     184 Joan Leedy               60 St. Croix Falls    WI  494 10:42  2:09  4:08  700   59:36 15.6  1:43  405 31:06 10:01 1:47:13 
  536  36/100   1420 Jennifer Oneill-Mager    50 Mendota Heights    MN  668 11:21  2:17  1:54  465   56:25 16.5  1:46  739 35:48 11:32 1:47:13 
  537  90/196    872 Jennifer Schmid          40 Minneapolis        MN  805 12:00  2:24  3:31  550   57:39 16.1  1:23  531 32:42 10:32 1:47:14 
  538  63/112    276 Maia MacNeal             28 Saint Paul         MN   59  8:03  1:37  4:21  561   57:51 16.1  2:50  632 34:14 11:02 1:47:18 
  539  24/73    1108 Marjorie Morgan          59 Mpls               MN  818 12:05  2:25  2:59  289   53:48 17.3  1:50  796 36:42 11:49 1:47:23 
  540  91/196     29 Jennifer Laible          43 Golden Valley      MN  438 10:24  2:05  2:36  367   55:02 16.9  2:15  815 37:07 11:57 1:47:23 
  541   5/29     117 Debra Torkildson         65 Princeton          MN  840 12:13  2:27  2:44  677   59:23 15.7  2:07  395 31:00  9:59 1:47:24 
  542  79/183    392 Kat Thomas               32 Minneapolis        MN  551 10:57  2:12  2:52  596   58:16 16.0  1:25  619 33:59 10:56 1:47:27 
  543  25/73    1114 Brenda Lucy              55 Minneapolis        MN  132  8:47  1:46  2:59  376   55:11 16.9  1:37  909 38:56 12:32 1:47:28 
  544  37/100   1236 Lisa Janowiec            53 Stillwater         MN  288  9:43  1:57  3:27  303   53:58 17.2  2:18  862 38:04 12:15 1:47:28 
  545  27/57     246 Grace Regala             20 Saint Paul         MN   92  8:23  1:41  2:45  735 1:00:14 15.4  1:40  656 34:28 11:06 1:47:29 
  546  15/60    1276 Susan Masterson          60 Iron River         WI  570 11:01  2:13  3:13  525   57:17 16.2  1:25  668 34:35 11:08 1:47:29 
  547  80/183   1284 Rachel Neymark           32 Minneapolis        MN  547 10:55  2:11  3:17  602   58:24 15.9  3:21  444 31:37 10:11 1:47:33 
  548   6/29      98 Barbara Seizert          66 Waconia            MN  330  9:54  1:59  5:29  447   56:03 16.6  3:34  522 32:38 10:30 1:47:36 
  549  81/183   1164 Claire Steinbach         33 Blaine             MN  598 11:06  2:14  3:56  639   58:55 15.8  0:45  543 32:57 10:37 1:47:36 
  550 117/229    576 Raia Finc                39 Shoreview          MN 1042 13:54  2:47  3:04  446   56:03 16.6  2:02  518 32:36 10:30 1:47:37 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  551  28/57     239 Ella Halverson           21 Golden Valley      MN  719 11:34  2:19  3:51  715   59:51 15.5  1:25  392 30:58  9:58 1:47:37 
  552  82/183    434 Ashley Farran            32 Minnetonka         MN  836 12:11  2:27  3:11  577   58:03 16.0  2:13  476 32:01 10:19 1:47:37 
  553  83/183    408 Stephanie Stoltz         31 Minneapolis        MN  240  9:27  1:54  2:34  719   59:55 15.5  1:18  653 34:26 11:05 1:47:37 
  554  92/196    719 Sarah Sicheneder         43 Minneapolis        MN  978 13:13  2:39  2:35  243   53:08 17.5  1:48  808 36:58 11:54 1:47:41 
  555  84/183   1242 Lynn Cunnien             34 Lino Lakes         MN   83  8:17  1:40  2:27  459   56:18 16.5  2:20  885 38:20 12:21 1:47:41 
  556  93/196   1149 Lori Hulsing             42 Minneapolis        MN  331  9:54  1:59  4:40  505   57:00 16.3  2:31  601 33:39 10:50 1:47:42 
  557  85/183    403 Gwendolyn Lavelle        31 Minneapolis        MN  180  9:06  1:50  3:01  694   59:31 15.6  2:39  586 33:28 10:47 1:47:43 
  558  94/196    757 Gabrielle Essay          43 Mankato            MN  667 11:21  2:17  3:50  755 1:00:34 15.4  2:48  258 29:14  9:25 1:47:45 
  559  95/196    737 Jennifer Carnahan        43 Minneapolis        MN  231  9:24  1:53  1:40  537   57:27 16.2  2:06  816 37:10 11:58 1:47:46 
  560  86/183    399 Annie Goodman            32 Minneapolis        MN 1139 16:20  3:16  2:11  707   59:42 15.6  1:10  210 28:27  9:10 1:47:47 
  561  29/57     233 Erin Goodson             24 St. Paul           MN   26  7:33  1:31  2:45  905 1:03:24 14.7  0:58  562 33:10 10:41 1:47:48 
  562  87/183    520 Kezia Reeder             33 Roseville          MN  615 11:12  2:15  3:50  790 1:01:01 15.2  1:54  313 29:54  9:38 1:47:49 
  563 118/229   1417 Ellen Gibson             37 Minneapolis        MN 1016 13:33  2:43  2:41  656   59:10 15.7  2:02  361 30:31  9:50 1:47:55 
  564  64/112    344 Marie Fallon             26 St Paul            MN   12  7:14  1:27  3:10  982 1:05:40 14.2  1:03  384 30:51  9:56 1:47:56 
  565  38/100   1069 Cara Anthony             50 Saint Paul         MN  803 11:59  2:24  4:11  623   58:41 15.8  0:57  488 32:09 10:21 1:47:57 
  566  61/117   1240 Janet Creaser            45 New Brighton       MN 1093 14:57  3:00  3:37  328   54:24 17.1  2:10  541 32:54 10:36 1:48:00 
  567  30/57     230 Elizabeth Schiedermayer  22 Madison            WI  325  9:52  1:59  2:57  904 1:03:23 14.7  1:01  382 30:50  9:56 1:48:01 
  568 119/229    659 Stacey Flanigan          39 Saint Paul         MN  747 11:40  2:20  3:12  610   58:30 15.9  2:31  490 32:10 10:22 1:48:02 
  569  20/37    1195 Sarah Welch              19 Morgan             MN  177  9:03  1:49  4:19  643   58:58 15.8  1:25  644 34:21 11:04 1:48:03 
  570  62/117    977 Jennifer Her             45 Minneapolis        MN  798 11:59  2:24  4:12  489   56:46 16.4  1:45  581 33:25 10:46 1:48:04 
  571  63/117    938 Amy Seine                47 Saint Paul         MN  785 11:54  2:23  2:38  618   58:36 15.9  0:45  636 34:15 11:02 1:48:07 
  572  64/117    945 Kari Lind                45 Cottage Grove      MN  567 11:00  2:12  3:33  828 1:01:46 15.1  1:35  337 30:16  9:45 1:48:08 
  573  21/37     138 Sophia Strand            19 Paynesville        MN  866 12:25  2:29  2:13  814 1:01:31 15.1  0:56  403 31:05 10:01 1:48:08 
  574  65/117    987 Jeanette Wiedemeier Bow  49 Minneapolis        MN  154  8:57  1:48  2:45  592   58:15 16.0  0:51  838 37:23 12:02 1:48:08 
  575 120/229    580 Anathea Swanson          39 St Paul            MN  854 12:20  2:28  2:02  473   56:28 16.5  1:58  719 35:26 11:24 1:48:12 
  576  16/60    1407 Lisa Dillon              60 Arden Hills        MN  545 10:54  2:11  3:13  692   59:29 15.6  2:15  519 32:37 10:30 1:48:26 
  577 121/229    540 Nicole Ramus             35 Minneapolis        MN  742 11:39  2:20  3:20  485   56:42 16.4  5:21  428 31:27 10:08 1:48:27 
  578 122/229    574 Kelly Caruth             39 Eden Prairie       MN  340  9:58  2:00  3:02  773 1:00:52 15.3  2:24  493 32:15 10:23 1:48:29 
  579  88/183    401 Hannah Ramer             33 Minneapolis        MN  498 10:43  2:09  3:27  846 1:02:07 15.0  2:52  271 29:24  9:28 1:48:32 
  580  89/183    397 Jennifer Wagner          32 Saint Paul         MN  300  9:45  1:57  3:34  574   57:59 16.0  2:34  675 34:46 11:12 1:48:36 
  581  90/183    466 Ann Gay                  30 Minneapolis        MN  778 11:52  2:23  2:39  750 1:00:31 15.4  2:02  445 31:37 10:11 1:48:39 
  582  96/196    861 Erin Bussema             42 Lakeville          MN  636 11:17  2:16  3:35  549   57:39 16.1  0:55  707 35:17 11:22 1:48:40 
  583  97/196    859 Jen Wieweck              44 Maple Grove        MN  590 11:04  2:13  2:49  438   56:01 16.6  1:04  851 37:46 12:10 1:48:42 
  584  91/183    493 Megan Olsen              31 Richfield          MN  507 10:45  2:09  2:34  456   56:14 16.5  2:08  822 37:15 12:00 1:48:54 
  585  26/73    1326 Sandra Carr              58 Ontario            WI  908 12:42  2:33  2:32  453   56:11 16.6  1:31  753 36:01 11:36 1:48:55 
  586  92/183    426 Emily Theis              32 Roseville          MN 1094 14:57  3:00  4:13  378   55:15 16.8  2:24  489 32:10 10:22 1:48:56 
  587  22/37    1252 Annelise Brigham         19 Crown Point        IN  268  9:38  1:56  4:15  726 1:00:06 15.5  1:31  592 33:30 10:47 1:48:57 
  588  93/183   1277 Johanna Schmitt          31 Minneapolis        MN  562 10:59  2:12  3:23  842 1:02:04 15.0  1:09  424 31:24 10:07 1:48:58 
  589 123/229   1229 Taous Khazem             38 Saint Paul         MN  533 10:51  2:11  3:13  555   57:45 16.1  1:40  722 35:32 11:27 1:48:59 
  590  65/112    337 Olivia Dorow Hovland     25 Minneapolis        MN   52  8:01  1:37  2:32  754 1:00:33 15.4  1:01  805 36:56 11:53 1:49:00 
  591  66/112    297 Lisa Rogers              26 Minneapolis        MN  263  9:36  1:56  3:07  855 1:02:21 14.9  0:48  564 33:12 10:42 1:49:02 
  592  94/183    465 Katey Olson              32 Viroqua            WI 1114 15:17  3:04  3:10  287   53:44 17.3  5:43  414 31:13 10:03 1:49:06 
  593 124/229   1228 Charmagne Campbell-Patt  38 Minneapolis        MN  417 10:20  2:04  3:43                          727 35:40 11:29 1:49:06 
  594  95/183    432 Ashley Lyle              33 St. Louis Park     MN  120  8:40  1:44  2:59  341   54:35 17.0  2:12  973 40:43 13:07 1:49:08 
  595 125/229    609 Emily Crawford           37 Minneapolis        MN  495 10:42  2:09  2:30  749 1:00:30 15.4  1:33  618 33:58 10:56 1:49:11 
  596  96/183    528 Rosie Ostenson           34 Chaska             MN  844 12:14  2:27  4:03  775 1:00:53 15.3  1:58  324 30:07  9:42 1:49:14 
  597  27/73    1094 Dawn Hoffner             57 West Saint Paul    MN 1041 13:54  2:47  3:17  258   53:19 17.4  1:35  818 37:12 11:59 1:49:15 
  598   2/5       92 Susan Dragsten           72 Minneapolis        MN  564 11:00  2:12  3:11  408   55:40 16.7  1:47  847 37:40 12:08 1:49:16 
  599  98/196   1301 Rose Lindsay             40 Roseville          MN  721 11:35  2:19 10:59  443   56:03 16.6  2:50  176 27:52  8:58 1:49:16 
  600 126/229   1302 Carol Lundgren           38 Shakopee           MN 1172 18:28  3:42  4:07  442   56:03 16.6  2:49  175 27:51  8:58 1:49:16 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  601  97/183   1376 Kira Berglund            32 Minneapolis        MN  573 11:01  2:13  3:50  419   55:45 16.7  1:42  811 37:01 11:55 1:49:17 
  602  39/100   1062 Tress Ahles              52 Minnepolis         MN  394 10:14  2:03  2:46  335   54:31 17.1  2:16  939 39:35 12:45 1:49:20 
  603  99/196    866 Julie Joyce              41 Woodbury           MN  691 11:27  2:18  3:51  745 1:00:28 15.4  1:11  507 32:26 10:27 1:49:21 
  604  40/100   1250 Indira Brigham           53 Crown Point        IN  976 13:13  2:39  4:27  479   56:34 16.4  2:41  512 32:28 10:27 1:49:22 
  605  66/117    990 Jennifer Kennard         48 Minneapolis        MN  393 10:14  2:03  2:53  572   57:57 16.0  1:39  794 36:41 11:49 1:49:22 
  606 127/229   1162 Kate Van De Velde        39 Minneapolis        MN  236  9:26  1:54  3:47  223   52:49 17.6  1:21 1025 42:02 13:32 1:49:23 
  607 100/196    792 Alissa Madden            41 Eagan              MN  718 11:34  2:19  2:50  614   58:35 15.9  1:12  705 35:16 11:21 1:49:25 
  608  31/57    1483 Tessa Belo               24 Minneapolis        MN 1045 13:56  2:48  3:29  599   58:21 15.9  1:45  471 31:57 10:17 1:49:26 
  609 101/196   1334 Elizabeth Doyle          44 Minneapolis        MN  791 11:58  2:24  2:33  653   59:05 15.7  1:41  631 34:14 11:02 1:49:29 
  610  67/117    952 Shawna Hedlund           47 Minneapolis        MN  699 11:31  2:19  4:06  660   59:14 15.7  1:29  565 33:12 10:42 1:49:30 
  611 128/229   1392 Sarah Jones              37 Prior Lake         MN  576 11:01  2:13  3:28  463   56:25 16.5  2:40  747 35:59 11:35 1:49:30 
  612  67/112    307 Erika Nell               25 Saint Paul         MN  917 12:44  2:33  2:34  830 1:01:47 15.1  1:10  420 31:19 10:05 1:49:32 
  613  98/183    464 Carrie Radatz            34 Spring Lake Park   MN   81  8:16  1:40  3:38  667   59:16 15.7  1:58  778 36:30 11:45 1:49:36 
  614 102/196   1345 Jane Holzer              40 Minneapolis        MN  381 10:11  2:03  2:23  690   59:28 15.6  1:47  740 35:49 11:32 1:49:36 
  615  68/112    353 Kim Obergfell            25 Minnetonka         MN  637 11:17  2:16  2:32  873 1:02:46 14.8  1:16  457 31:46 10:14 1:49:36 
  616 103/196    764 Kim Pederson             40 Eden Prairie       MN  660 11:20  2:16  1:47  794 1:01:04 15.2  0:59  657 34:29 11:06 1:49:36 
  617 129/229   1298 Laura Swanson            36 Stacy              MN 1054 14:02  2:49  3:00  567   57:53 16.1  1:27  574 33:18 10:43 1:49:38 
  618  99/183    373 Michon McBride           33 Minneapolis        MN  250  9:30  1:54  4:28  595   58:16 16.0  2:04  715 35:22 11:23 1:49:39 
  619 100/183   1415 Maggy Otte               33 Minneapolis        MN  445 10:27  2:06  3:16  908 1:03:27 14.7  2:52  291 29:38  9:33 1:49:39 
  620 130/229    623 Lori Skinner             35 Minneapolis        MN 1028 13:42  2:45  5:19  888 1:03:00 14.8  1:42   77 25:57  8:22 1:49:39 
  621 101/183   1416 Katherine Raths          32 Minneapolis        MN  260  9:35  1:55  4:08  907 1:03:26 14.7  2:53  292 29:38  9:33 1:49:39 
  622  32/57    1372 Cassie Payne             20 Lombard            IL  451 10:29  2:06  4:32  838 1:01:53 15.0  2:12  368 30:38  9:52 1:49:42 
  623 102/183     40 Michelle Curtis          34 Lino Lakes         MN  453 10:30  2:06  2:55  816 1:01:33 15.1  1:44  551 33:03 10:38 1:49:42 
  624 103/183    393 Kaitlin Lytle            33 Minneapolis        MN  423 10:21  2:05  2:21  551   57:39 16.1  4:32  686 34:58 11:15 1:49:49 
  625  69/112   1371 Melanie Payne            26 Hopkins            MN  464 10:34  2:07  4:25  839 1:01:54 15.0  2:12  377 30:47  9:55 1:49:50 
  626 131/229   1414 Patricia Hollenback      35 Roseville          MN  996 13:24  2:41  5:30  508   57:00 16.3  3:09  379 30:49  9:55 1:49:51 
  627  28/73    1106 Carol Bouska             58 Minneapolis        MN 1088 14:48  2:58  3:06  449   56:06 16.6  0:55  684 34:57 11:15 1:49:51 
  628 104/183   1413 Julia Braaten            31 Minneapolis        MN 1074 14:25  2:53  4:31  651   59:04 15.7  2:12  298 29:43  9:34 1:49:52 
  629 105/183    449 Dana Hanson              32 Minneapolis        MN  375 10:09  2:02  4:06  732 1:00:12 15.4  3:22  483 32:07 10:20 1:49:54 
  630  70/112    343 Hannah Boldt             29 St Paul            MN  362 10:05  2:01  2:48  531   57:21 16.2  2:08  843 37:35 12:06 1:49:55 
  631 132/229   1241 Ann Bakeman              36 Saint Paul         MN 1124 15:27  3:06  2:13  815 1:01:31 15.1  1:19  280 29:31  9:30 1:50:01 
  632  33/57    1303 Elsie Lundquist          20 Pine City          MN  452 10:29  2:06  4:31  642   58:56 15.8  2:52  571 33:15 10:42 1:50:02 
  633 106/183    456 Natasha Wright           30 Minneapolis        MN  782 11:54  2:23  2:36  414   55:43 16.7  1:41  874 38:10 12:18 1:50:02 
  634  41/100   1056 Devon Anderson           53 Minneapolis        MN  443 10:27  2:06  2:36  364   54:58 16.9  1:19  975 40:45 13:07 1:50:03 
  635 104/196   1258 Brianna Havir            40 Mendota Heights    MN  578 11:01  2:13  7:04  487   56:44 16.4  3:30  456 31:45 10:14 1:50:03 
  636 105/196   1259 Kate Mueller             41 Saint Paul         MN  873 12:27  2:30  5:38  467   56:26 16.5  3:49  455 31:45 10:14 1:50:04 
  637 106/196    803 Katherine Stiles         41 Lakeville          MN  655 11:19  2:16  3:50  246   53:09 17.5  1:49  953 40:01 12:53 1:50:07 
  638 107/196    769 Emily Swanson            42 Minneapolis        MN  218  9:23  1:53  3:12  374   55:10 16.9  1:42  974 40:43 13:07 1:50:08 
  639  42/100   1035 Kris Olsen               54 Minneapolis        MN  317  9:50  1:58  3:58  714   59:49 15.5  1:22  698 35:12 11:20 1:50:10 
  640  71/112    310 Meghan Eskolin           29 Minnapolis         MN  899 12:37  2:32  3:15  379   55:15 16.8  2:35  782 36:31 11:46 1:50:12 
  641 107/183   1158 Kristin Schlosser        33 St. Paul           MN 1070 14:23  2:53  3:19  877 1:02:48 14.8  1:00  231 28:46  9:16 1:50:13 
  642  68/117    973 Julie Carlson            49 Lakeville          MN  757 11:43  2:21  3:17  512   57:04 16.3  2:57  702 35:14 11:21 1:50:14 
  643  29/73    1133 Lisa Molitor             57 Hampton            MN  508 10:45  2:09  3:27  590   58:13 16.0  1:22  779 36:30 11:45 1:50:15 
  644  30/73    1166 Mary Southwood           55 Chaska             MN 1107 15:11  3:03  3:17  687   59:27 15.6  0:44  449 31:39 10:12 1:50:16 
  645 108/183    387 Kristi Lange             34 Minnesota City     MN  937 12:53  2:35  3:58  482   56:37 16.4  1:41  695 35:10 11:20 1:50:16 
  646  72/112   1428 Alison Cole              29 Minneapolis        MN  496 10:43  2:09  3:17  764 1:00:43 15.3  1:55  606 33:43 10:52 1:50:19 
  647  73/112   1443 Grace Herndon            29 Saint Paul         MN  415 10:19  2:04  3:41  686   59:27 15.6  2:47  625 34:06 10:59 1:50:19 
  648  31/73    1124 Susan Christenson        55 Red Wing           MN  175  9:03  1:49  3:15  517   57:09 16.3  2:40  878 38:15 12:19 1:50:21 
  649  69/117    714 Kerry Walsh              45 Minneapolis        MN  237  9:26  1:54  3:35  593   58:15 16.0  1:41  840 37:25 12:03 1:50:21 
  650 109/183    396 Megan Patch              33 Fort Myers         FL  216  9:22  1:53  2:24  382   55:19 16.8  1:52 1001 41:27 13:21 1:50:22 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  651 133/229    704 Anna Nelson              37 Saint Anthony      MN 1029 13:43  2:45  2:28  445   56:03 16.6  1:21  802 36:51 11:52 1:50:24 
  652 108/196    875 Kelly Knewtson           40 Minnetonka         MN  740 11:39  2:20  2:59  232   53:00 17.5  1:44  987 41:09 13:15 1:50:29 
  653  74/112   1343 Samantha Friedrichsen    27 Minneapolis        MN  679 11:24  2:17  2:20  829 1:01:47 15.1  1:49  563 33:12 10:41 1:50:30 
  654  17/60     186 Tamara Mattson           60 Minneapolis        MN  789 11:56  2:24  3:15  332   54:27 17.1  1:27  936 39:29 12:43 1:50:31 
  655  18/60     210 Martha Kennedy           61 Minneapolis        MN  913 12:43  2:33  2:49  631   58:49 15.8  1:03  697 35:11 11:20 1:50:33 
  656 134/229     24 Larissa Nalipinski       37 Woodbury           MN  360 10:05  2:01  3:48  797 1:01:06 15.2  3:07  514 32:31 10:28 1:50:35 
  657 109/196   1177 Andrea Botchek           43 Red Wing           MN  856 12:21  2:29  3:18  177   51:53 17.9  2:39  963 40:28 13:02 1:50:37 
  658  75/112    318 Ashley Arcel             29 Whitefish          MT  776 11:51  2:23  3:07  808 1:01:20 15.2  0:59  577 33:22 10:45 1:50:37 
  659 135/229    618 Julie Porter             37 Ankeny             IA  634 11:16  2:16  2:25  919 1:03:43 14.6  1:28  460 31:49 10:15 1:50:39 
  660  76/112    277 Kristen Beall            28 Dayton             MN  849 12:16  2:28  4:18  768 1:00:48 15.3  1:25  473 31:58 10:18 1:50:43 
  661 110/196    736 Carrie Neerland          44 Minneapolis        MN  737 11:38  2:20  2:24  545   57:36 16.1  2:11  807 36:57 11:54 1:50:45 
  662  19/60     176 Kate Hansen              61 Saint Paul         MN 1176 19:00  3:48  3:06                          713 35:22 11:23 1:50:47 
  663 110/183    492 Amanda Evenski           32 Roseville          MN  784 11:54  2:23  2:53  410   55:42 16.7  2:02  883 38:17 12:20 1:50:47 
  664  70/117   1385 Ella Carlsson            48 Minneapolis        MN  772 11:50  2:22  3:19  461   56:21 16.5  2:05  825 37:17 12:00 1:50:50 
  665 111/196   1367 Katy Olson               41 Minneapolis        MN  682 11:25  2:17  2:59  906 1:03:25 14.7  2:50  329 30:12  9:44 1:50:50 
  666 136/229   1181 Amber Larson             38 Minneapolis        MN  676 11:24  2:17  3:27  661   59:14 15.7  1:15  723 35:34 11:27 1:50:51 
  667 137/229    676 Alison Khan              39 Saint Paul         MN  696 11:30  2:18  2:40  939 1:04:17 14.5  1:11  417 31:17 10:04 1:50:53 
  668 111/183    502 Stephanie Roe            32 Minneapolis        MN  323  9:51  1:59  2:14  554   57:44 16.1  1:53  929 39:15 12:38 1:50:56 
  669 112/196    751 Heather Stone            43 Rapid City         SD  809 12:02  2:25  3:53  480   56:34 16.4  3:08  716 35:22 11:23 1:50:57 
  670  32/73    1112 Christin Lindberg        56 Minneapolis        MN  450 10:28  2:06  3:43  626   58:44 15.8  4:27  600 33:38 10:50 1:50:58 
  671  20/60     187 Carol Weissenborn        60 Minneapolis        MN  420 10:20  2:04  3:17  770 1:00:49 15.3  1:36  687 35:02 11:17 1:51:02 
  672 113/196    722 Claudia Pierce           44 Falcon Heights     MN  690 11:27  2:18  3:09  475   56:31 16.5  2:59  813 37:01 11:55 1:51:05 
  673 138/229   1321 Katherine Dougherty      38 Minneapolis        MN  137  8:50  1:46  3:06  589   58:12 16.0  2:44  882 38:17 12:20 1:51:06 
  674 139/229    593 Joan Dostal              37 Maple Grove        MN  953 13:01  2:37  3:24  400   55:33 16.7  1:50  836 37:22 12:02 1:51:08 
  675 140/229    550 Karen Johnson            38 Saint Paul         MN  695 11:29  2:18  3:14  737 1:00:15 15.4  1:41  665 34:33 11:08 1:51:10 
  676 141/229    558 Emily Fitzgerald         36 Minneapolis        MN  424 10:21  2:05  4:00  932 1:04:07 14.5  1:58  375 30:47  9:55 1:51:11 
  677  33/73    1421 Elizabeth Johnson        57 Mendota Heights    MN 1062 14:11  2:51  2:08  691   59:29 15.6  2:02  580 33:24 10:45 1:51:12 
  678 112/183    410 Korla Masters            31 Minneapolis        MN 1115 15:17  3:04  4:28  693   59:30 15.6  1:27  363 30:32  9:50 1:51:12 
  679  21/60     188 Susan Tietjen            61 Minneapolis        MN  411 10:19  2:04  4:09  684   59:26 15.6  0:52  795 36:41 11:49 1:51:26 
  680  22/60     209 Kay Okey                 60 Minneapolis        MN  295  9:44  1:57  2:50  876 1:02:47 14.8  1:12  683 34:56 11:15 1:51:27 
  681  34/57    1330 Hannah Smyth             22 Minneapolis        MN   86  8:18  1:40  5:49  913 1:03:36 14.6  4:17  277 29:29  9:30 1:51:28 
  682  23/37    1331 Caitlin Smyth            19 Minneapolis        MN  311  9:48  1:58  4:22  981 1:05:38 14.2  2:14  276 29:28  9:29 1:51:28 
  683  24/37     130 Anja Madsen              16 Decorah            IA  622 11:13  2:15  4:27  894 1:03:08 14.7  1:53  391 30:57  9:58 1:51:36 
  684 113/183    468 Erica Melchior           32 Roseville          MN  623 11:13  2:15  2:10  934 1:04:09 14.5  2:06  478 32:03 10:19 1:51:39 
  685  71/117    915 Belinda Manolis          49 Roseville          MN  612 11:11  2:15  5:34  230   52:57 17.6  2:49  924 39:11 12:37 1:51:40 
  686 142/229    605 Dina Chou                37 Minneapolis        MN  680 11:24  2:17  2:20  946 1:04:33 14.4  1:07  501 32:22 10:25 1:51:45 
  687  23/60     162 Karen Falkanger          61 Bloomington        MN  871 12:27  2:30  4:19  207   52:35 17.7  1:47  971 40:40 13:06 1:51:46 
  688  43/100   1217 Anne Parker              54 Saint Paul         MN  910 12:43  2:33  2:53  883 1:02:54 14.8  1:15  480 32:04 10:20 1:51:46 
  689  72/117    912 Adriana Wilson           45 Cambridge          MN  561 10:59  2:12  4:45  582   58:07 16.0  1:58  752 36:00 11:36 1:51:47 
  690  77/112   1248 Mariann Howland          29 Minneapolis        MN  759 11:44  2:21  2:34  705   59:42 15.6  1:39  760 36:12 11:39 1:51:49 
  691  73/117    902 Kara Imm                 47 Brooklyn           NY  511 10:46  2:10  3:24  840 1:02:02 15.0  3:05  523 32:38 10:31 1:51:53 
  692  24/60     214 Sharon Vonachen          61 Minneapolis        MN  930 12:50  2:34  2:23  731 1:00:10 15.5  0:44  742 35:51 11:33 1:51:55 
  693  74/117    984 Heather Baumbach         46 Minneapolis        MN  275  9:39  1:56  3:58  801 1:01:15 15.2  3:04  620 34:00 10:57 1:51:55 
  694 114/196    849 Nicole Oswald            43 New Brighton       MN  999 13:25  2:41  3:57  716   59:51 15.5  1:32  568 33:13 10:42 1:51:56 
  695  75/117    963 Tara Finne               45 St. Paul           MN  343  9:59  2:00  3:18  629   58:48 15.8  1:12  898 38:41 12:27 1:51:56 
  696  78/112    287 Miriam Paquet            29 Woodbury           MN  656 11:19  2:16  4:25  654   59:07 15.7  2:36  669 34:36 11:08 1:52:00 
  697 115/196    777 Tara Bell                44 Woodbury           MN  675 11:24  2:17  4:36  999 1:06:20 14.0  1:04  225 28:41  9:14 1:52:03 
  698 143/229    596 Rebecca Carlson          37 Minneapolis        MN  733 11:37  2:20  3:30  760 1:00:41 15.3  1:33  674 34:45 11:12 1:52:05 
  699  76/117    901 Monica Crandall          46 Mounds View        MN  761 11:44  2:21  5:59  430   55:53 16.6  2:27  759 36:09 11:39 1:52:11 
  700 116/196    816 Katie West               41 Golden Valley      MN  604 11:07  2:14  3:21  803 1:01:19 15.2  1:35  680 34:53 11:14 1:52:14 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  701 144/229    575 Caitlin Borgert-Spaniol  36 Minneapolis        MN  657 11:19  2:16  3:36  781 1:00:56 15.3  2:54  596 33:32 10:48 1:52:15 
  702 117/196   1366 Deb Schmidt              41 Minneapolis        MN  806 12:01  2:25  3:16  903 1:03:22 14.7  2:01  450 31:40 10:12 1:52:19 
  703  34/73    1115 Nancy Boler              56 Minneapolis        MN 1058 14:09  2:50  3:53  604   58:26 15.9  1:38  633 34:15 11:02 1:52:19 
  704  79/112    322 Eleacia Thesing          28 Plymouth           MN  813 12:04  2:25  4:00  439   56:02 16.6  3:28  800 36:49 11:51 1:52:21 
  705  77/117    903 Keri Nelson              47 Minnetonka         MN  787 11:55  2:23  3:50  336   54:32 17.1  2:31  940 39:35 12:45 1:52:22 
  706 114/183    475 Laura Iverson            31 Saint Paul         MN  931 12:50  2:34  3:14  890 1:03:01 14.8  1:58  422 31:21 10:06 1:52:23 
  707  25/60      33 Paula Kocken             63 Minneapoilis       MN  535 10:52  2:11  2:11  457   56:15 16.5  1:47  997 41:20 13:19 1:52:23 
  708  44/100   1074 Amy Young                50 Minneapolis        MN  712 11:33  2:19  3:38  416   55:44 16.7  1:55  941 39:36 12:45 1:52:24 
  709  35/73    1080 Jessica Standefer        57 Lino Lakes         MN  555 10:58  2:12  5:10  427   55:51 16.7  3:11  829 37:18 12:01 1:52:26 
  710  36/73    1134 Mary Larson              57 Rosemount          MN  630 11:14  2:15  4:17  697   59:34 15.6  1:44  731 35:41 11:29 1:52:28 
  711 115/183    531 Amy Nyren                34 Eden Prairie       MN  569 11:00  2:12  2:34  529   57:19 16.2  3:21  880 38:16 12:19 1:52:30 
  712 118/196    831 Bethany Theobald         42 Minneapolis        MN 1066 14:16  2:52  3:52  649   59:04 15.7  1:03  639 34:18 11:03 1:52:30 
  713  45/100   1038 Lori Young-Williams      52 Lauderdale         MN  991 13:21  2:41  4:41  539   57:30 16.2  2:40  646 34:22 11:04 1:52:33 
  714 116/183   1262 Maggie Rassett           31 Saint Paul         MN  579 11:02  2:13  4:59  899 1:03:12 14.7  1:39  461 31:50 10:15 1:52:40 
  715 145/229   1338 Carol Tjaden             37 Bloomington        MN  708 11:32  2:19  4:31  892 1:03:04 14.7  4:35  250 29:01  9:21 1:52:42 
  716  46/100   1207 Carmen Monserrate        51 Golden Valley      MN  631 11:15  2:15  4:20  437   56:01 16.6  4:37  788 36:35 11:47 1:52:45 
  717  80/112    319 Emma Stout               26 Minneapolis        MN  810 12:02  2:25  3:21  728 1:00:07 15.5  1:34  735 35:42 11:30 1:52:45 
  718 146/229    560 Katie Andersen           38 Minnetonka         MN  358 10:04  2:01  3:16  895 1:03:08 14.7  3:39  530 32:41 10:32 1:52:47 
  719  81/112    286 Jane Goodson             26 St. Paul           MN  156  8:57  1:48  4:04 1009 1:06:40 13.9  2:42  355 30:27  9:48 1:52:48 
  720 147/229    627 Erin Swift               39 Lakeville          MN  532 10:50  2:10  9:48  722   59:59 15.5  1:51  351 30:23  9:47 1:52:49 
  721  78/117   1208 Elizabeth Stenglein      46 St. Louis Park     MN  266  9:37  1:56  3:31  785 1:00:58 15.3  2:10  792 36:38 11:48 1:52:53 
  722 119/196    760 Megan Abbott             40 Minneapolis        MN  356 10:03  2:01  3:17  753 1:00:33 15.4  1:46  824 37:17 12:00 1:52:54 
  723 120/196   1333 Leah Boudreaux           43 Washington         DC  574 11:01  2:13  4:21  683   59:26 15.6  1:38  783 36:32 11:46 1:52:56 
  724  37/73    1127 Lauri Appelbaum          59 Minneapolis        MN  843 12:14  2:27  3:18  858 1:02:23 14.9  0:38  654 34:26 11:05 1:52:58 
  725  47/100   1335 Susan McDonald           50 Golden Valley      MN  644 11:18  2:16  4:48  896 1:03:09 14.7  4:29  266 29:21  9:27 1:53:03 
  726  79/117   1412 Lisa Fulton              47 St. Paul           MN  916 12:44  2:33  2:36  833 1:01:49 15.0  1:37  640 34:18 11:03 1:53:03 
  727  25/37     151 Mia Overvoorde           18 St Paul            MN  876 12:28  2:30  2:34  503   56:58 16.3  1:35  942 39:37 12:45 1:53:11 
  728  48/100   1011 Naomi Munzner            52 Minneapolis        MN  988 13:20  2:40  4:41  662   59:14 15.7  5:16  372 30:42  9:53 1:53:11 
  729  49/100   1022 Karen Davis              54 Minneapolis        MN 1012 13:32  2:43  3:19  321   54:16 17.1  2:25  944 39:44 12:48 1:53:13 
  730  82/112   1445 Maddie Skaalrud          28 St Paul            MN 1006 13:28  2:42  2:36  588   58:11 16.0  2:20  793 36:41 11:49 1:53:14 
  731 117/183    380 Kit Leffler              34 Minneapolis        MN  717 11:34  2:19  3:22  584   58:08 16.0  1:25  905 38:46 12:29 1:53:14 
  732 118/183   1197 Allison Andersen         31 South St Paul      MN  674 11:24  2:17  3:30  963 1:05:01 14.3  1:13  487 32:09 10:21 1:53:14 
  733  50/100   1027 Peg Benson               50 Woodbury           MN  432 10:23  2:05  5:40  524   57:17 16.2  3:44  762 36:14 11:40 1:53:15 
  734 119/183    448 Alyssa Paulson           31 Minneapolis        MN  986 13:20  2:40  3:34  909 1:03:27 14.7  1:28  442 31:32 10:09 1:53:19 
  735 121/196   1433 Sheryl Mauck             44 Woodside           CA  306  9:46  1:58  2:59  635   58:52 15.8  2:44  920 39:05 12:35 1:53:23 
  736  38/73    1485 Lisa Duvick              59 Minneapolis        MN  987 13:20  2:40  4:05  645   59:00 15.8  3:23  604 33:41 10:51 1:53:28 
  737 148/229   1434 Ali May                  35 Eden Prairie       MN  246  9:29  1:54  3:19  632   58:49 15.8  2:47  921 39:06 12:36 1:53:29 
  738 122/196    873 Karri Erbele             40 Minneapolis        MN  408 10:17  2:04  3:35  730 1:00:09 15.5  2:37  803 36:52 11:52 1:53:29 
  739   7/29     116 Denise Barnett           67 Burnsville         MN  850 12:16  2:28  3:23  580   58:06 16.0  2:17  841 37:31 12:05 1:53:32 
  740  51/100   1057 Laura Perry              52 Eagan              MN 1004 13:27  2:42  5:04  276   53:35 17.4  2:45  902 38:45 12:29 1:53:34 
  741 123/196    790 Jessica Noonan           42 Lakeville          MN 1001 13:26  2:42  4:12  613   58:34 15.9  2:14  700 35:13 11:20 1:53:37 
  742  83/112    285 Taylor Koch              27 Champlin           MN 1086 14:46  2:58  2:55  875 1:02:47 14.8  1:02  496 32:17 10:24 1:53:44 
  743 149/229    552 Charlotte Carlsen        36 Minneapolis        MN  173  9:02  1:49  2:28  509   57:00 16.3  2:06 1055 43:09 13:54 1:53:45 
  744 150/229    585 Martha Montzka           38 St. Paul           MN  207  9:18  1:52  4:51  827 1:01:45 15.1  1:44  758 36:09 11:38 1:53:46 
  745  39/73    1103 Grace Levoir             59 Minneapolis        MN 1073 14:25  2:53  3:49  213   52:40 17.7  1:40  993 41:15 13:17 1:53:47 
  746 120/183   1294 Karli Pikala             31 Minneapolis        MN  902 12:39  2:32  3:29  573   57:58 16.0  2:28  832 37:20 12:01 1:53:53 
  747   8/29     115 Deb Stancevic            65 Minneapolis        MN  287  9:43  1:57  3:21  923 1:03:50 14.6  1:16  737 35:46 11:31 1:53:53 
  748  84/112   1293 Kaija Ulstrom            29 Oak Park           IL 1052 14:01  2:49  3:14  598   58:20 15.9  1:54  768 36:25 11:43 1:53:53 
  749 151/229    689 Patricia Debleeckere     39 Plymouth           MN  694 11:29  2:18  3:20  658   59:14 15.7  1:36  881 38:17 12:20 1:53:53 
  750 121/183    436 Jessica Jasurda          31 Minneapolis        MN  905 12:40  2:32  2:23  854 1:02:18 14.9  1:19  710 35:21 11:23 1:54:00 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  751  85/112    271 Ally Shaw                29 Minneapolis        MN  412 10:19  2:04  3:50  712   59:49 15.5  2:24  848 37:40 12:08 1:54:01 
  752 124/196    729 Nicole Myers             41 Stillwater         MN  525 10:49  2:10  2:48  864 1:02:35 14.9  1:26  772 36:26 11:44 1:54:02 
  753 122/183    423 Katherine Dolan          32 Minneapolis        MN  219  9:23  1:53  3:53 1089 1:11:03 13.1  3:32   94 26:15  8:27 1:54:03 
  754  52/100   1226 Cynthia Morrone          51 Minneapolis        MN 1113 15:16  3:04  4:51  402   55:34 16.7  2:20  757 36:04 11:37 1:54:04 
  755 152/229   1299 Amy Berntson             36 St Louis Park      MN  780 11:52  2:23  3:27  526   57:18 16.2  3:45  850 37:44 12:09 1:54:04 
  756  26/37     156 Summer Schwintek         19 Wyoming            MN  225  9:23  1:53  2:37 1011 1:06:44 13.9  1:52  590 33:30 10:47 1:54:05 
  757 153/229    685 Cassandra Manning        38 Rosemount          MN  418 10:20  2:04  3:03  541   57:33 16.2  3:39  938 39:35 12:45 1:54:07 
  758 125/196    789 Gina Gergen              42 Mendota Heights    MN  549 10:57  2:12  5:24 1028 1:07:36 13.8  1:38  219 28:35  9:12 1:54:08 
  759   9/29     107 Randee Edmundson         66 Maplewood          MN  645 11:18  2:16  3:56  670   59:18 15.7  3:38  749 36:00 11:35 1:54:08 
  760  26/60     166 Beth Shellenbarger       60 Eagan              MN  527 10:49  2:10  3:24  576   58:00 16.0  0:57  983 41:02 13:13 1:54:10 
  761  40/73    1125 Jeanne McGovern-Acuna    55 Robbinsdale        MN  151  8:56  1:48  3:12  884 1:02:54 14.8  1:03  870 38:08 12:17 1:54:10 
  762 154/229    564 Anna Erickson            35 Blaine             MN  401 10:16  2:04  2:23  889 1:03:00 14.8  1:59  789 36:35 11:47 1:54:10 
  763 155/229    537 Nicole Whitehorn         39 Minneapolis        MN 1104 15:05  3:01  4:38  552   57:39 16.1  1:48  688 35:02 11:17 1:54:11 
  764 126/196    743 Michelle Kennefick       44 Saint Paul         MN 1032 13:47  2:46  4:10  951 1:04:41 14.4  1:55  295 29:41  9:34 1:54:12 
  765  10/29     121 Gwen Rose                66 Cannon Falls       MN 1100 15:02  3:01  3:03  791 1:01:02 15.2  1:20  610 33:47 10:53 1:54:13 
  766  35/57    1253 Renee Brigham            23 Minneapolis        MN  726 11:35  2:19  4:07  685   59:27 15.6  1:15  857 37:53 12:12 1:54:15 
  767 127/196   1354 Karen Jimenez Smith      44 Minneapolis        MN  214  9:22  1:53  3:28  966 1:05:04 14.3  2:05  643 34:20 11:03 1:54:17 
  768 156/229    660 Emily Resseger           39 Minneapolis        MN  808 12:01  2:25  3:30  575   58:00 16.0  2:34  879 38:15 12:19 1:54:19 
  769 123/183    471 Tracie Tuss              30 Minneapolis        MN  384 10:11  2:03  2:52  591   58:14 16.0  4:38  888 38:26 12:23 1:54:19 
  770 128/196    739 Shannon Reagan           42 Monticello         MN  586 11:03  2:13  2:12  611   58:31 15.9  2:07  965 40:31 13:03 1:54:23 
  771  36/57     227 Lizzie Schaut            23 Plymouth           MN  795 11:58  2:24  3:43  795 1:01:04 15.2  1:44  746 35:56 11:34 1:54:24 
  772 157/229    679 Carly Locke              39 Andover            MN  471 10:36  2:08  4:07  836 1:01:52 15.0  1:20  784 36:32 11:46 1:54:25 
  773  53/100   1052 Ellen Kendall            52 St Louis Park      MN  546 10:55  2:11  6:27  920 1:03:43 14.6  2:30  385 30:53  9:57 1:54:27 
  774 129/196    728 Jessica Webster          42 Woodbury           MN 1022 13:38  2:44  2:27  495   56:49 16.4  1:04  967 40:36 13:04 1:54:33 
  775 158/229    612 Renee Martin             37 Minneapolis        MN 1076 14:27  2:54  4:01  560   57:50 16.1  2:37  730 35:41 11:29 1:54:34 
  776  54/100   1043 Anne Nelson              53 Prior Lake         MN  328  9:53  1:59  3:56  666   59:16 15.7  1:48  947 39:47 12:49 1:54:38 
  777  86/112   1247 Rachel Cochran           26 Minneapolis        MN  867 12:25  2:29  2:03 1078 1:10:11 13.3  1:04  246 28:57  9:19 1:54:39 
  778  27/37    1292 Amara Packey             19 Fridley            MN  954 13:02  2:37  4:40  762 1:00:42 15.3  2:52  585 33:28 10:47 1:54:43 
  779  55/100   1291 Jill Packey              52 Fridley            MN  950 12:59  2:36  4:43  763 1:00:42 15.3  2:52  591 33:30 10:47 1:54:44 
  780 124/183    517 Kailah Weiss-Weinberg    34 Saint Paul         MN  587 11:03  2:13  2:54  891 1:03:03 14.8  1:26  765 36:22 11:43 1:54:46 
  781  27/60     197 Mary Shea                62 Madison            WI  406 10:17  2:04  3:46  870 1:02:40 14.8  2:33  724 35:34 11:27 1:54:48 
  782  87/112    342 Casey Treat              29 Minneapolis        MN  129  8:43  1:45  2:55  886 1:02:57 14.8  1:13  917 39:02 12:34 1:54:49 
  783 130/196    829 Tracey Lindfors          43 Saint Paul         MN 1195 23:04  4:37  3:20  306   54:02 17.2  1:00  594 33:31 10:48 1:54:55 
  784  56/100   1053 Amy Gustafson            50 Minneapolis        MN  752 11:41  2:21  5:48  664   59:16 15.7  4:04  627 34:09 11:00 1:54:55 
  785 131/196    826 Emily Bross              41 Blaine             MN  689 11:26  2:18  4:16  821 1:01:40 15.1  2:31  691 35:05 11:18 1:54:55 
  786 125/183   1361 Abbey Campbell           32 St. Louis Park     MN  388 10:13  2:03  2:36 1017 1:06:56 13.9  1:45  587 33:28 10:47 1:54:56 
  787 159/229    665 Chauncy Eggland          35 Decorah            IA  618 11:12  2:15  3:05  725 1:00:02 15.5  1:57  904 38:46 12:29 1:55:00 
  788 126/183   1244 Casandra Valdes          34 Chicago            IL  329  9:53  1:59  3:11  941 1:04:19 14.5  1:06  787 36:34 11:47 1:55:01 
  789  57/100   1423 Jana Kramer              52 Edina              MN  762 11:45  2:21  2:35  657   59:13 15.7  2:16  930 39:15 12:38 1:55:02 
  790 127/183   1452 Lauren Linderman         34 Minneapolis        MN  911 12:43  2:33  2:40  844 1:02:06 15.0  2:50  672 34:45 11:11 1:55:02 
  791  28/60     175 Rebecca Demann           63 Dundas             MN  927 12:48  2:34  3:00  975 1:05:22 14.2  1:37  504 32:24 10:26 1:55:09 
  792  37/57    1263 Courtney Wissbaum        22 Eagan              MN  700 11:31  2:19  5:05  911 1:03:33 14.6  1:28  599 33:36 10:49 1:55:12 
  793 160/229    614 Lisa Powell              36 Fridley            MN  230  9:24  1:53  3:24  945 1:04:33 14.4  1:33  764 36:20 11:42 1:55:12 
  794 132/196    734 Amy Kamel                44 Minneapolis        MN  223  9:23  1:53  4:48  832 1:01:49 15.0  1:04  877 38:13 12:18 1:55:14 
  795 161/229    662 Annie Welch              39 Minneapolis        MN  335  9:55  1:59  3:28  699   59:36 15.6  1:42  968 40:36 13:04 1:55:15 
  796  58/100   1077 Sara Friedl-Putnam       52 Decorah            IA  943 12:56  2:36  4:11  650   59:04 15.7  2:04  814 37:04 11:56 1:55:17 
  797  59/100   1070 Patricia Rees            53 Minneapolis        MN  821 12:06  2:26  4:13  724 1:00:01 15.5  2:00  812 37:01 11:55 1:55:19 
  798  38/57    1165 Abby Esser               23 Stewart            MN  514 10:46  2:10  3:25  673   59:21 15.7  0:43  986 41:07 13:14 1:55:20 
  799  41/73    1143 Linda Byrne              58 St Paul            MN  962 13:04  2:37  3:49  860 1:02:25 14.9  1:51  635 34:15 11:02 1:55:21 
  800  80/117    919 Laura Perez              48 Brooklyn Park      MN 1084 14:42  2:57  5:47  498   56:51 16.4  2:42  711 35:22 11:23 1:55:22 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  801 128/183    506 Kristen Toppi            31 Minneapolis        MN  460 10:33  2:07  2:44  856 1:02:22 14.9  1:21  889 38:27 12:23 1:55:25 
  802  42/73    1325 Nancy Ondrachek          55 Brooklyn Park      MN  837 12:12  2:27  4:17  887 1:02:59 14.8  2:04  615 33:56 10:56 1:55:26 
  803 133/196    864 Marnie Overman           42 Minneapolis        MN  959 13:03  2:37  2:49  857 1:02:22 14.9  1:11  755 36:04 11:37 1:55:27 
  804 129/183    462 Julia Mann               32 Hudson             WI  704 11:31  2:19  3:05  977 1:05:23 14.2  1:19  630 34:12 11:01 1:55:29 
  805 130/183    461 Jennifer Becker          32 Minneapolis        MN  380 10:10  2:02  4:27  621   58:38 15.9  8:04  629 34:12 11:01 1:55:29 
  806  43/73    1408 Theresa Ricke            58 Arden Hills        MN 1037 13:50  2:46  5:06  881 1:02:52 14.8  3:44  318 30:00  9:40 1:55:30 
  807 162/229   1307 Krista Rufenach          39 Kalispell          MT   62  8:05  1:37  6:23  594   58:16 16.0  4:56  858 37:53 12:12 1:55:31 
  808  81/117    889 Sarah Dimick Gray        47 Eagan              MN  581 11:02  2:13  4:13  506   57:00 16.3  4:29  907 38:50 12:30 1:55:32 
  809  88/112    334 Chloe Gloeckner          26 Superior           WI  143  8:52  1:47  4:00  850 1:02:11 15.0  1:58  894 38:34 12:25 1:55:33 
  810 163/229   1218 Rebeccah Downs           38 St Paul            MN  965 13:05  2:37  3:41  606   58:26 15.9  2:19  866 38:06 12:16 1:55:36 
  811 131/183   1215 Sarah Parker             33 Greenville         SC  967 13:06  2:38  3:41  601   58:24 15.9  2:22  865 38:05 12:16 1:55:36 
  812 164/229   1308 Kayla Forbes             37 Dellwood           MN  513 10:46  2:10  3:43  824 1:01:43 15.1  1:28  861 37:59 12:14 1:55:37 
  813  82/117    971 Eileen Lafontaine        46 Minneapolis        MN  582 11:02  2:13  3:50  521   57:14 16.2  2:43  979 40:50 13:09 1:55:37 
  814 165/229     19 Kjerstin Rydeen          38 Minneapolis        MN  664 11:20  2:16  1:58  820 1:01:39 15.1  1:48  910 38:56 12:32 1:55:38 
  815 166/229    673 Angela Meiners-Walters   35 Bloomington        MN 1147 16:25  3:17  4:19  805 1:01:19 15.2  1:45  470 31:57 10:17 1:55:43 
  816  44/73    1370 Barb Payne               55 Lombard            IL  605 11:08  2:14  3:53  898 1:03:11 14.7  1:54  734 35:42 11:30 1:55:47 
  817  29/60     169 Mary Ellen Gutknecht     61 Buffalo            MN  595 11:04  2:13  4:15  271   53:31 17.4  1:16 1108 45:43 14:43 1:55:48 
  818  89/112    333 Ariel Willette           26 Minneapolis        MN  767 11:47  2:22  3:10 1067 1:09:18 13.4  1:14  349 30:22  9:47 1:55:49 
  819 167/229    707 Jennifer Schultz         36 St. Paul           MN  878 12:30  2:30  3:27  633   58:51 15.8  1:24  943 39:41 12:47 1:55:50 
  820 134/196    783 Jennifer Hamilton        42 Minneapolis        MN  825 12:08  2:26  3:42  704   59:40 15.6  1:22  918 39:04 12:35 1:55:54 
  821  45/73    1261 Lisa Wissbaum            58 Eagan              MN 1080 14:31  2:55  4:08  298   53:56 17.2  9:03  642 34:18 11:03 1:55:55 
  822 132/183   1163 Mollie Thompson          32 Minneapolis        MN  760 11:44  2:21  3:04  655   59:09 15.7  1:15  977 40:46 13:07 1:55:55 
  823 135/196   1476 Aletha Wilks             42 Minneapolis        MN  191  9:12  1:51  2:43  747 1:00:30 15.4  3:43  950 39:58 12:52 1:56:04 
  824  30/60     203 Judy Ring                60 Minneapolis        MN  799 11:59  2:24  3:04  826 1:01:44 15.1  1:44  845 37:38 12:07 1:56:07 
  825  60/100   1337 Colleen McNosky          50 Richfield          MN  989 13:21  2:41  2:43  897 1:03:10 14.7  4:30  511 32:28 10:27 1:56:10 
  826  90/112    341 Elizabeth Haley          28 Rogers             MN  903 12:39  2:32  4:31  774 1:00:52 15.3  4:03  626 34:08 11:00 1:56:11 
  827 136/196   1396 Heather Cracraft         43 Mpls               MN  502 10:44  2:09  2:34  586   58:10 16.0  1:55 1048 42:51 13:48 1:56:11 
  828  46/73    1384 Channing Riggs           59 North Oaks         MN  557 10:58  2:12  2:31  823 1:01:42 15.1  3:19  853 37:49 12:11 1:56:18 
  829  83/117   1348 Amanda Simpson           49 Bloomington        MN  389 10:13  2:03  2:24  767 1:00:46 15.3  1:15 1026 42:03 13:32 1:56:38 
  830 137/196    774 Nicole Errante           42 Inver Grove Height MN 1000 13:26  2:42  2:35  380   55:16 16.8  2:40 1046 42:45 13:46 1:56:39 
  831 138/196   1388 Corrie Perez             44 Minneapolis        MN  600 11:06  2:14  2:49  950 1:04:39 14.4  3:47  655 34:28 11:06 1:56:47 
  832  61/100   1221 Jenny Thompson           53 Saint Paul         MN  883 12:31  2:31  3:08  758 1:00:38 15.3  1:11  934 39:22 12:41 1:56:48 
  833 168/229    631 Betty Luther-Hillman     38 Exeter             NH  501 10:43  2:09  4:22  928 1:04:03 14.5  3:31  638 34:17 11:02 1:56:54 
  834  62/100   1007 Judy Soder               52 Braham             MN   66  8:08  1:38  3:51  798 1:01:13 15.2  1:50 1021 41:56 13:30 1:56:56 
  835 139/196    881 Katherine Rime           43 Saint Louis Park   MN  701 11:31  2:19  5:59  819 1:01:38 15.1  3:24  659 34:30 11:07 1:56:59 
  836 133/183    427 Anna Daniele-Dinndorf    33 Minneapolis        MN  133  8:48  1:46  4:21  809 1:01:24 15.1  3:57  892 38:32 12:25 1:57:00 
  837 134/183   1175 Emily Sole               31 Red Wing           MN  684 11:26  2:18  6:07  811 1:01:27 15.1  1:04  810 37:00 11:55 1:57:03 
  838 135/183    453 Megan Heikkinen          30 Fridley            MN  512 10:46  2:10  2:43  568   57:53 16.1  2:49 1050 42:54 13:49 1:57:04 
  839  63/100   1220 Mari Ruddy               54 Minneapolis        MN  775 11:51  2:23  3:47  752 1:00:31 15.4  1:40  931 39:17 12:39 1:57:04 
  840 169/229   1171 Kristen Eddy             39 Minneapolis        MN  961 13:03  2:37  2:32  987 1:05:55 14.1  0:43  679 34:53 11:14 1:57:04 
  841 136/183    375 Kathleen Herding         30 St. Paul           MN 1087 14:47  2:58  2:41  777 1:00:54 15.3  0:58  855 37:50 12:11 1:57:08 
  842 140/196    726 Debbie Stewart           43 Inver Grove Height MN  711 11:33  2:19  3:34  702   59:37 15.6  1:53  966 40:32 13:03 1:57:08 
  843 141/196    810 Eva Palma                44 Richfield          MN 1056 14:03  2:49  4:50  953 1:04:41 14.4  3:15  348 30:22  9:47 1:57:10 
  844  28/37     154 Lucy Tschida             17 Minneapolis        MN  392 10:14  2:03  3:10 1019 1:07:02 13.9  1:22  718 35:25 11:24 1:57:11 
  845 170/229    669 Molly Cirillo            36 Maplewood          MN 1027 13:41  2:45  3:33 1016 1:06:52 13.9  3:36  278 29:31  9:30 1:57:11 
  846  91/112    273 Evelyn Lashley           27 Minneapolis        MN   73  8:11  1:39  3:21 1051 1:08:28 13.6  2:41  663 34:33 11:07 1:57:11 
  847 137/183    406 Shannon Korby            32 Rosemount          MN  352 10:01  2:01  2:02  733 1:00:13 15.4  2:53 1028 42:05 13:33 1:57:12 
  848  92/112   1249 Lauren Eales             27 Minneapolis        MN 1136 16:07  3:14  3:10  696   59:34 15.6  1:08  828 37:18 12:01 1:57:16 
  849  31/60     212 Barbara Pokela           61 Minneapolis        MN  607 11:09  2:14  3:59  799 1:01:13 15.2  1:57  923 39:07 12:36 1:57:24 
  850  47/73    1123 Lisa Dornick             59 Minneapolis        MN  149  8:55  1:47  3:10  659   59:14 15.7  2:03 1073 44:05 14:12 1:57:25 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  851 138/183    412 Melinda Mallinger        30 Minneapolis        MN  947 12:58  2:36  2:47  971 1:05:12 14.3  1:17  703 35:15 11:21 1:57:26 
  852  84/117    975 Heather Recibe           49 Minneapolis        MN  941 12:55  2:35  3:52  804 1:01:19 15.2  1:30  859 37:53 12:12 1:57:27 
  853  32/60    1362 Raun Nelson              64 Minnetonka         MN  602 11:07  2:14  3:00  548   57:38 16.1  3:33 1031 42:12 13:35 1:57:29 
  854 142/196    732 Daniella Mendez          44 Minneapolis        MN  860 12:21  2:29  3:24  535   57:26 16.2  5:09  925 39:11 12:37 1:57:30 
  855  93/112   1320 Meghan Carmichael        28 Maple Grove        MN  658 11:20  2:16  4:36  944 1:04:31 14.4  2:33  661 34:32 11:07 1:57:30 
  856  94/112   1317 Jasmine Webber           27 Lakeville          MN   61  8:04  1:37  3:56  938 1:04:17 14.5  3:29  852 37:47 12:10 1:57:31 
  857  95/112   1319 Julie Nowariak           28 Maple Grove        MN  661 11:20  2:16  4:35  948 1:04:34 14.4  2:31  664 34:33 11:08 1:57:31 
  858 143/196    733 Kelli Mangan             42 Minneapolis        MN  416 10:20  2:04  4:43  998 1:06:18 14.0  4:23  464 31:52 10:16 1:57:34 
  859  64/100   1072 Jenny Batten             53 Minneapolis        MN  313  9:49  1:58  3:30  743 1:00:22 15.4  1:51 1029 42:05 13:33 1:57:35 
  860  65/100   1026 Linda Roberts            51 Minneapolis        MN 1038 13:50  2:46  4:55  738 1:00:17 15.4  2:05  786 36:34 11:46 1:57:40 
  861  48/73    1116 Maribet McCarty          59 Shoreview          MN  900 12:38  2:32  4:03  638   58:55 15.8  2:35  937 39:32 12:44 1:57:41 
  862 144/196    851 Kirsten Lunzer           43 Minnetonka         MN  113  8:35  1:43  3:43  949 1:04:37 14.4  0:53  949 39:58 12:52 1:57:43 
  863 171/229    556 Loan Paulson-Vu          35 Excelsior          MN 1173 18:41  3:45  2:17  902 1:03:21 14.7  1:30  474 31:59 10:18 1:57:46 
  864 139/183    486 Leah Shea                32 Saint Paul         MN  274  9:39  1:56  2:56  843 1:02:06 15.0  2:05  984 41:02 13:13 1:57:46 
  865  96/112   1340 Rachel Lavoie            27 Saint Paul         MN  627 11:14  2:15  3:02 1023 1:07:21 13.8  1:26  678 34:51 11:13 1:57:51 
  866  39/57    1251 Natalie Brigham          21 Crown Point        IN  484 10:40  2:08  3:12 1022 1:07:17 13.8  1:16  721 35:29 11:26 1:57:52 
  867  66/100   1160 Christine Owen           54 Shoreview          MN  256  9:34  1:55  4:44  859 1:02:23 14.9  2:39  899 38:41 12:27 1:58:00 
  868 140/183    420 Liz Groshens             31 Minneapolis        MN  621 11:13  2:15  3:01  648   59:03 15.7  6:13  891 38:32 12:24 1:58:00 
  869  29/37     152 Maddie Putnam            17 Decorah            IA  617 11:12  2:15  2:36 1001 1:06:23 14.0  1:49  754 36:03 11:36 1:58:01 
  870  67/100    996 Jannine Hebert           54 Lino Lakes         MN  946 12:58  2:36  2:48  969 1:05:09 14.3  2:04  690 35:03 11:17 1:58:01 
  871 141/183    476 Jenn Radtke              32 Saint Paul         MN  164  8:59  1:48  2:36  191   52:11 17.8  3:29 1164 50:49 16:22 1:58:03 
  872  33/60     206 Donna Minter             61 Minneapolis        MN  993 13:23  2:41  6:04  847 1:02:08 15.0  1:12  714 35:22 11:23 1:58:07 
  873  85/117    966 Barbara Frohnert         46 Minneapolis        MN  269  9:38  1:56  3:27  523   57:17 16.2  2:31 1096 45:20 14:36 1:58:10 
  874 145/196    836 Devon Pohlman            43 Shoreview          MN  966 13:05  2:37  2:41  507   57:00 16.3  0:44 1088 44:43 14:24 1:58:11 
  875 142/183    385 Meagan Hertzog           33 Minneapolis        MN  410 10:18  2:04  3:24 1030 1:07:45 13.7  2:13  667 34:34 11:08 1:58:12 
  876  49/73    1168 Catherine Swanson        56 Chaska             MN  879 12:30  2:30  3:42  952 1:04:41 14.4  0:59  770 36:25 11:44 1:58:14 
  877  34/60     164 Mary Patton              64 Golden Valley      MN 1033 13:48  2:46  4:26  812 1:01:30 15.1  3:23  704 35:15 11:21 1:58:20 
  878  97/112    304 Hannah Mitchell          28 Bloomington        MN  273  9:38  1:56  3:15 1110 1:12:46 12.8  1:15  435 31:29 10:08 1:58:22 
  879 146/196   1353 Emily Borman-Shoap       42 Plymouth           MN 1078 14:30  2:54  3:55  675   59:21 15.7  3:46  801 36:51 11:52 1:58:22 
  880 172/229    543 Autumn Mans              36 Plymouth           MN  880 12:30  2:30  2:46 1102 1:12:03 12.9  1:46  268 29:21  9:27 1:58:24 
  881 173/229     38 Laura Abend              36 Minneapolis        MN  521 10:47  2:10  1:52  925 1:03:53 14.6  1:19  970 40:38 13:05 1:58:26 
  882 143/183   1363 Christina Bannayan       31 Minneapolis        MN  972 13:08  2:38  2:30  936 1:04:11 14.5  1:42  809 36:59 11:55 1:58:28 
  883 144/183    472 Andrea Steffan           33 Lakeville          MN 1057 14:06  2:50  3:21  841 1:02:04 15.0  1:43  826 37:17 12:00 1:58:29 
  884  86/117    921 Abigail Rose             49 Wayzata            MN  336  9:56  2:00  3:32  793 1:01:03 15.2  2:04 1022 41:59 13:31 1:58:31 
  885  50/73    1122 Rose Getting             56 Roseville          MN 1069 14:22  2:53  6:24  559   57:47 16.1  1:38  887 38:21 12:21 1:58:31 
  886 174/229    686 Tracy Whitney            39 Wayzata            MN  454 10:30  2:06  2:06  852 1:02:15 14.9  2:25  995 41:17 13:18 1:58:31 
  887  51/73    1131 Tamara Multerer          55 Golden Valley      MN 1026 13:39  2:44  4:31  882 1:02:52 14.8  1:09  775 36:27 11:44 1:58:37 
  888  52/73    1121 Cathy Klopp              58 Mpls               MN 1018 13:36  2:44  3:17  426   55:50 16.7  1:30 1085 44:30 14:20 1:58:41 
  889  53/73    1084 Sue Meyer                56 St. Cloud          MN 1081 14:36  2:56  3:35  783 1:00:57 15.3  3:52  736 35:45 11:31 1:58:44 
  890 145/183    405 Maddie Hansen            30 St. Paul           MN  619 11:12  2:15  2:42  980 1:05:32 14.2  1:12  872 38:09 12:17 1:58:45 
  891  35/60     189 Raquel Counihan          61 Minneapolis        MN  957 13:02  2:37  5:31  872 1:02:44 14.8  2:23  699 35:12 11:20 1:58:51 
  892 175/229   1406 Kristina Haupt           36 Mpls               MN  970 13:08  2:38  1:55  845 1:02:07 15.0  3:26  884 38:19 12:20 1:58:53 
  893 176/229    697 Cassie Gospeter          39 Eagle Lake         MN  152  8:56  1:48  2:45 1012 1:06:48 13.9  1:27  919 39:05 12:35 1:58:58 
  894  30/37     129 Eliza Reedy              17 Saint Paul         MN  303  9:45  1:57  2:39 1082 1:10:23 13.2  1:39  677 34:46 11:12 1:59:10 
  895  98/112    351 Brandy Evans             28 Circle Pines       MN  593 11:04  2:13  2:50 1052 1:08:31 13.6  1:32  706 35:16 11:21 1:59:12 
  896 177/229   1189 Melissa Govrik-Westerme  38 St. Michael        MN  442 10:26  2:06  4:25 1035 1:07:57 13.7  1:50  670 34:37 11:09 1:59:12 
  897  87/117    957 Andrea Hansen            48 Minneapolis        MN  528 10:49  2:10  7:03  757 1:00:37 15.3  1:46  916 39:00 12:34 1:59:13 
  898  88/117    892 Betsy Whitfield          49 Rochester          MN  697 11:30  2:18  8:28  603   58:25 15.9  3:33  833 37:21 12:02 1:59:16 
  899 178/229    592 Rebecca Beduhn           35 Fridley            MN  413 10:19  2:04  2:00  848 1:02:08 15.0  1:42 1056 43:09 13:54 1:59:17 
  900 146/183    444 Jana Lobello             34 Saint Paul         MN  713 11:33  2:19  2:25  765 1:00:43 15.3  2:44 1024 42:00 13:31 1:59:22 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  901  40/57    1305 Liliya Kirkova           22 Apple Valley       MN  846 12:15  2:27  3:02 1033 1:07:47 13.7  1:57  648 34:24 11:05 1:59:23 
  902  41/57    1306 Jennifer Koudelka        20 Hastings           MN  616 11:12  2:15  4:06 1032 1:07:47 13.7  1:56  650 34:25 11:05 1:59:23 
  903 147/196   1474 Sarah Stocco             42 Saint Paul         MN  181  9:07  1:50  1:59 1058 1:08:42 13.5  2:33  823 37:16 12:00 1:59:36 
  904 179/229   1312 Rachel Asleson           35 Colorado Springs   CO  886 12:32  2:31  3:59  901 1:03:21 14.7  3:16  781 36:31 11:46 1:59:37 
  905  11/29    1311 Sarah Asleson            65 Colorado Springs   CO  884 12:31  2:31  3:39  695   59:34 15.6  3:04  982 40:52 13:09 1:59:38 
  906 147/183    419 Katrina Lund             34 St. Paul           MN  646 11:18  2:16  2:58  813 1:01:30 15.1  3:47  958 40:09 12:56 1:59:42 
  907  54/73    1132 Paula Caillier           55 Minneapolis        MN 1020 13:36  2:44  4:10  935 1:04:10 14.5  0:54  804 36:55 11:53 1:59:45 
  908  42/57     266 Teresa Snyder            22 Saint Paul         MN  165  9:00  1:48  3:03  867 1:02:37 14.9  1:26 1068 43:45 14:05 1:59:49 
  909 180/229   1487 Amy Savage               35 Minneapolis        MN  882 12:30  2:30  4:14  878 1:02:49 14.8  2:19  863 38:04 12:16 1:59:55 
  910  12/29    1426 Loie Lenarz              66 Minneapolis        MN  890 12:34  2:31  2:48  698   59:35 15.6  2:27 1042 42:32 13:42 1:59:55 
  911  36/60    1429 Mary Cole                62 Saint Paul         MN  875 12:28  2:30  2:54  671   59:20 15.7  2:44 1040 42:31 13:41 1:59:55 
  912 181/229   1375 Celina Gurrola           37 Minneapolis        MN 1197 24:25  4:53  7:07  513   57:05 16.3  1:48  290 29:38  9:33 2:00:01 
  913  55/73    1427 Carolyn Ham              59 St Paul            MN  409 10:18  2:04  3:03  818 1:01:37 15.1  2:03 1054 43:06 13:53 2:00:05 
  914  99/112    278 Madison Armstrong        29 Hopkins            MN 1148 16:26  3:18  3:03 1006 1:06:33 14.0  1:45  499 32:20 10:25 2:00:05 
  915 148/196    847 April Riordan            44 Minneapolis        MN  643 11:18  2:16  4:34  756 1:00:36 15.3  1:25 1032 42:16 13:36 2:00:06 
  916 148/183    388 Heidi Moline             33 Minneapolis        MN 1103 15:04  3:01  2:54  837 1:01:52 15.0  1:31  906 38:47 12:29 2:00:06 
  917 100/112     11 Taylor King              29 Minneapolis        MN  279  9:40  1:56                          4:25  300 29:43  9:34 2:00:10 
  918 182/229    542 Jolene Law               37 Crystal            MN  939 12:54  2:35  4:36 1029 1:07:45 13.7  3:43  415 31:14 10:03 2:00:10 
  919 183/229   1438 Stephanie Budge          39 Saint Paul         MN  524 10:48  2:10  2:51  979 1:05:30 14.2  4:21  799 36:45 11:50 2:00:15 
  920  56/73    1140 Lynn Balfour             58 Minneapolis        MN  282  9:41  1:57  4:04  992 1:06:06 14.1  1:25  927 39:12 12:37 2:00:27 
  921 149/196    799 Meg Carlsen              40 Minneapolis        MN  553 10:58  2:12  3:24 1061 1:08:47 13.5  0:58  767 36:23 11:43 2:00:28 
  922  37/60     177 Maryclaire Theis         61 Oakdale            MN  980 13:15  2:39  3:30  983 1:05:42 14.2  2:19  738 35:47 11:31 2:00:31 
  923  38/60     165 Florence Sommers         62 Minneapolis        MN  934 12:51  2:35  5:09  861 1:02:25 14.9  1:26  900 38:43 12:28 2:00:32 
  924  68/100   1024 Tina Theisen             50 Holmen             WI  922 12:46  2:34  7:45  748 1:00:30 15.4  3:00  791 36:38 11:48 2:00:36 
  925 150/196    758 Alexandra Lewis-Sadrant  44 Columbia Heights   MN  932 12:50  2:34  2:36 1059 1:08:43 13.5  0:52  733 35:42 11:30 2:00:42 
  926  89/117    989 Tanya Nelson             46 Minneapolis        MN 1177 19:01  3:49  7:28  607   58:28 15.9  1:38  628 34:09 11:00 2:00:42 
  927  31/37     132 Marina Brown             18 Big Lake           MN  267  9:37  1:56  2:50  943 1:04:29 14.4  1:24 1035 42:28 13:40 2:00:45 
  928 184/229    637 Mary Beth Kennedy        35 Minneapolis        MN  609 11:09  2:14  4:10  849 1:02:09 15.0  5:09  875 38:11 12:18 2:00:46 
  929  32/37     145 Lucy Suek                17 Minneapolis        MN  771 11:49  2:22  2:42 1099 1:11:52 12.9  0:32  616 33:56 10:56 2:00:50 
  930  13/29    1436 Monica Weigenant Bahls   65 Cottage Grove      MN 1126 15:32  3:07  3:54  681   59:26 15.6  3:14  913 38:57 12:33 2:01:00 
  931 185/229   1273 Robin Thomson            35 St. Paul           MN  765 11:46  2:22  4:34  637   58:55 15.8  4:40  988 41:10 13:15 2:01:02 
  932  69/100   1031 Libby Sullivan           52 Minneapolis        MN 1101 15:03  3:01  8:30  740 1:00:19 15.4  2:24  681 34:54 11:14 2:01:09 
  933 151/196    750 Amy Cheney               44 Plymouth           MN  355 10:02  2:01  2:37  796 1:01:06 15.2  1:25 1113 46:03 14:50 2:01:12 
  934  90/117    978 Heidi Betz               49 Waukon             IA  620 11:12  2:15  4:31  912 1:03:35 14.6  1:13  978 40:46 13:08 2:01:16 
  935 149/183    505 Nicole Helgeson          34 Saint Paul         MN  558 10:58  2:12  2:44                         1148 49:12 15:50 2:01:17 
  936 150/183     21 Catherine Mazzoleni      30 Minneapolis        MN 1059 14:10  2:50  6:27  956 1:04:46 14.4  6:19  288 29:38  9:32 2:01:18 
  937  39/60    1347 Risa Cohen               61 Saint Louis Park   MN  669 11:22  2:17  2:28  771 1:00:49 15.3  2:13 1084 44:29 14:20 2:01:19 
  938 186/229   1150 Melissa King             38 Plymouth           MN  887 12:32  2:31  3:29  965 1:05:02 14.3  1:33  903 38:45 12:29 2:01:20 
  939 151/183   1274 Alexandra Wheeler        32 Minneapolis        MN  707 11:32  2:19  4:52  769 1:00:48 15.3  2:44 1009 41:36 13:24 2:01:30 
  940 187/229    566 Amy Palatiello           37 Edina              MN  431 10:22  2:05  3:47  968 1:05:08 14.3  3:32  901 38:44 12:29 2:01:32 
  941  91/117   1209 Heather Anderson         46 St Louis Park      MN  670 11:22  2:17  4:09 1040 1:08:05 13.7  1:28  790 36:35 11:47 2:01:38 
  942 188/229   1271 Ali Midura               35 Minneapolis        MN  294  9:44  1:57  6:38  676   59:23 15.7  4:09 1020 41:56 13:30 2:01:47 
  943  14/29      45 Patricia Neal            66 Minneapolis        MN  952 13:01  2:37  4:01  940 1:04:17 14.5  2:44  854 37:49 12:11 2:01:51 
  944 189/229   1300 Tanya Reimann            38 Stacy              MN 1120 15:25  3:05  3:59  630   58:48 15.8  2:30 1002 41:27 13:21 2:02:07 
  945  43/57     243 Mackenzie Dettman        20 Hutchinson         MN  722 11:35  2:19  3:47 1115 1:13:05 12.7  1:15  513 32:30 10:28 2:02:09 
  946 152/183    494 Rachel Sanchez           32 Maple Grove        MN  904 12:40  2:32  3:42  736 1:00:14 15.4  3:02 1044 42:36 13:43 2:02:11 
  947 190/229   1440 Asha Farah               36 Minneapolis        MN 1030 13:44  2:45  3:20 1071 1:09:38 13.4  1:47  608 33:45 10:52 2:02:12 
  948  57/73    1104 Colleen Gardner          56 Prior Lake         MN  838 12:12  2:27  4:44  792 1:01:03 15.2  1:47 1036 42:28 13:41 2:02:12 
  949 152/196   1270 Maria Almli              40 Santa Clara        CA  334  9:55  1:59  2:59  962 1:05:00 14.3  1:45 1043 42:35 13:43 2:02:13 
  950  92/117    958 Anne Selbyg              45 St. Louis Park     MN  774 11:51  2:23  2:56 1015 1:06:50 13.9  1:28  926 39:12 12:37 2:02:15 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  951  15/29     101 Jeanne Labore            69 Minneapolis        MN 1019 13:36  2:44  4:41  851 1:02:12 15.0  4:27  834 37:21 12:02 2:02:15 
  952  40/60     208 Sandy Cullen             60 Mendota Heights    MN 1024 13:39  2:44  3:09  973 1:05:18 14.2  1:22  908 38:53 12:31 2:02:18 
  953  70/100   1014 Kari Pancoast            52 Becker             MN  820 12:06  2:26  4:15 1062 1:08:54 13.5  1:35  729 35:40 11:29 2:02:27 
  954  41/60    1260 Ann Courtney             61 Saint Paul         MN  764 11:45  2:21  5:21  587   58:10 16.0  3:51 1066 43:33 14:01 2:02:37 
  955  71/100    997 Amy Asbury               52 Minneapolis        MN 1170 17:55  3:35  5:40  739 1:00:19 15.4  2:26  769 36:25 11:43 2:02:42 
  956 191/229    633 Noelle Petersen          39 Minnetrista        MN 1048 13:59  2:48  6:39 1048 1:08:23 13.6  1:19  506 32:25 10:27 2:02:44 
  957  42/60    1283 Roni Neymark             64 55343              MN 1127 15:34  3:07  2:14  800 1:01:14 15.2  2:00 1015 41:44 13:26 2:02:44 
  958  72/100   1023 Jane Jirik               53 Faribault          MN  400 10:15  2:03  4:01 1010 1:06:41 13.9  2:27  933 39:21 12:40 2:02:44 
  959 153/196    855 Ann Ferguson             40 Eagan              MN  503 10:44  2:09  4:33 1042 1:08:07 13.7  1:27  860 37:54 12:12 2:02:44 
  960  93/117    909 Ann Brummer              48 Minneapolis        MN  847 12:15  2:27  7:04  481   56:36 16.4  1:12 1110 45:52 14:46 2:02:57 
  961 153/183   1486 Ashley Salvo             33 Minneapolis        MN  898 12:37  2:32  4:08  931 1:04:07 14.5  3:35  893 38:33 12:25 2:02:57 
  962  73/100    998 Gina Holman              50 Victoria           MN 1031 13:45  2:45  4:36  874 1:02:46 14.8  1:05  981 40:50 13:09 2:03:02 
  963  74/100   1039 Abbe Penziner-Bokde      50 Minneapolis        MN  565 11:00  2:12  6:08 1002 1:06:27 14.0  2:11  830 37:18 12:01 2:03:02 
  964  94/117   1469 Becki Staley             45 Mankato            MN 1008 13:29  2:42  3:25  984 1:05:42 14.2  2:03  895 38:35 12:25 2:03:12 
  965  16/29     105 Connie Johnson           67 Burnsville         MN  833 12:11  2:27  4:06  871 1:02:44 14.8  2:24 1018 41:55 13:30 2:03:17 
  966 154/196   1455 Jennifer Cherry          44 Hudson             WI 1065 14:14  2:51  5:26  972 1:05:13 14.3  3:02  720 35:28 11:25 2:03:22 
  967 192/229    638 Jessica Coggins          37 Burnsville         MN  839 12:12  2:27  3:42  787 1:00:59 15.3  4:18 1033 42:16 13:37 2:03:26 
  968  95/117    972 Christine Rein           49 Shoreview          MN 1013 13:32  2:43  4:18  688   59:28 15.6  2:25 1072 43:57 14:09 2:03:38 
  969 155/196   1268 Angie Brain              41 Minneapolis        MN  935 12:51  2:35  3:53 1050 1:08:25 13.6  1:52  798 36:43 11:50 2:03:43 
  970 154/183    490 Jennifer Selner          32 Shoreview          MN 1009 13:30  2:42  2:13 1004 1:06:31 14.0  2:15  932 39:18 12:39 2:03:46 
  971 156/196   1152 Tracy Brinkmeyer         40 Wayzata            MN  992 13:23  2:41  3:14  947 1:04:34 14.4  1:26  990 41:11 13:16 2:03:46 
  972 157/196    819 Kyan Bodden              44 Saint Paul         MN  777 11:52  2:23  2:58  893 1:03:06 14.7  1:46 1075 44:11 14:14 2:03:51 
  973  58/73    1109 Gayle Holle              57 Shoreview          MN  770 11:48  2:22  3:48  958 1:04:48 14.4  2:18  991 41:12 13:16 2:03:52 
  974  59/73    1126 Kathleen Eikens          57 Minneapolis        MN 1077 14:30  2:54  4:28 1091 1:11:07 13.1  1:12  521 32:37 10:30 2:03:52 
  975  96/117    955 Jennifer Debrow          47 Minneapolis        MN  872 12:27  2:30  4:36 1070 1:09:34 13.4  0:55  776 36:29 11:45 2:03:59 
  976 193/229    628 Jill Haspert             37 North Oaks         MN  951 13:00  2:36  2:47 1084 1:10:29 13.2  2:06  728 35:40 11:29 2:04:00 
  977 158/196    840 Karen Harrison           41 Minneapolis        MN  635 11:16  2:16  3:42  789 1:01:01 15.2  2:13 1111 45:53 14:46 2:04:03 
  978  97/117    935 Jessica Naithani         49 Minneapolis        MN  981 13:15  2:39  3:10  910 1:03:27 14.7  0:45 1065 43:29 14:00 2:04:04 
  979  75/100   1005 Julie Francis-Daintith   53 Richfield          MN  470 10:36  2:08  4:17 1005 1:06:32 14.0  2:38  957 40:03 12:54 2:04:04 
  980 155/183    484 Emma Partridge           32 Mendota Heights    MN   85  8:18  1:40  2:37 1158 1:17:33 12.0  2:13  583 33:28 10:46 2:04:08 
  981  60/73    1309 Amy Barrett              55 Roseville          MN 1097 14:59  3:00  4:34  926 1:03:57 14.5  2:35  876 38:13 12:18 2:04:16 
  982 156/183    391 Kristin Weller           32 Minneapolis        MN  758 11:43  2:21  4:19 1008 1:06:38 14.0  3:33  869 38:06 12:16 2:04:19 
  983 194/229   1418 Kristen Perron           37 Minneapolis        MN  585 11:03  2:13  6:55  822 1:01:42 15.1  3:30  992 41:13 13:16 2:04:20 
  984 195/229   1437 Zena Aminzade            35 Saint Paul         MN  912 12:43  2:33  3:13 1020 1:07:10 13.8  2:52  890 38:29 12:23 2:04:25 
  985 196/229   1378 Jennina Rice             36 Minneapolis        MN  783 11:54  2:23  2:20  976 1:05:22 14.2  1:51 1051 43:01 13:51 2:04:26 
  986  43/60    1295 Nancy Ellis              60 Glen Ellyn         IL 1109 15:15  3:03  4:10  961 1:04:57 14.3  3:44  771 36:25 11:44 2:04:29 
  987 157/183   1296 Corinne Freedman Ellis   30 St. Paul           MN 1110 15:15  3:03  4:10                          773 36:26 11:44 2:04:30 
  988 159/196   1439 Jessica Namakkal         40 Durham             NC 1035 13:49  2:46  4:44  734 1:00:13 15.4  3:20 1038 42:30 13:41 2:04:33 
  989  61/73    1092 Molly Goodson            56 St. Paul           MN 1050 13:59  2:48  4:40 1027 1:07:27 13.8  1:12  831 37:20 12:01 2:04:36 
  990  76/100   1044 Linda Busklein           53 Eden Prairie       MN  990 13:21  2:41  5:20 1007 1:06:36 14.0  2:28  806 36:57 11:54 2:04:41 
  991 197/229    610 Beth Meissner            35 Plymouth           MN  893 12:36  2:32  2:33  957 1:04:46 14.4  1:58 1049 42:54 13:49 2:04:45 
  992 160/196    821 Michelle Rehbein         42 Minneapolis        MN 1068 14:22  2:53  4:30  802 1:01:16 15.2  1:26 1060 43:26 13:59 2:04:59 
  993 161/196   1403 Sherri Beier             41 Minneapolis        MN  348 10:00  2:00  3:51                          964 40:30 13:02 2:05:01 
  994  98/117    911 Sarah Mullins            45 St Paul            MN  997 13:24  2:41  5:57  703   59:37 15.6  1:41 1081 44:26 14:18 2:05:03 
  995 162/196    784 Jennifer Nelson          41 Brooklyn Park      MN  599 11:06  2:14  3:35  761 1:00:42 15.3  3:01 1122 46:42 15:02 2:05:04 
  996 198/229    684 Adriana Soto-Vaca        35 Maple Grove        MN  920 12:45  2:33  3:31 1024 1:07:21 13.8  2:46  914 38:59 12:33 2:05:21 
  997  44/57     244 Shauna Ling              22 Champlin           MN  134  8:48  1:46  2:18 1031 1:07:47 13.7  0:55 1104 45:39 14:42 2:05:25 
  998 163/196    768 Robyn Kippley            40 Eden Prairie       MN  864 12:24  2:29  2:24 1003 1:06:28 14.0  1:31 1053 43:06 13:53 2:05:50 
  999  17/29      97 Kate Casserly            67 Golden Valley      MN                         959 1:04:48 14.4  1:57 1059 43:18 13:56 2:05:53 
 1000  99/117    944 Sarah Orman              46 Saint Paul         MN  971 13:08  2:38  4:13 1129 1:14:26 12.5  1:02  557 33:06 10:40 2:05:54 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
 1001 100/117    904 Lisa Bowman              45 Saint Paul         MN  387 10:13  2:03  4:59  900 1:03:19 14.7  1:49 1103 45:39 14:42 2:05:56 
 1002 101/117   1383 Tisha Colton             48 Saint Paul         MN 1096 14:57  3:00  2:51  988 1:05:55 14.1  3:08  922 39:07 12:36 2:05:58 
 1003  77/100   1050 Debra Hovland            54 Minneapolis        MN  433 10:23  2:05  5:25  885 1:02:56 14.8  1:48 1100 45:33 14:40 2:06:03 
 1004 164/196    828 Kulani Moti              42 Brooklyn Park      MN  509 10:46  2:10  3:33 1044 1:08:10 13.6  1:27 1030 42:11 13:35 2:06:05 
 1005 158/183   1462 Kjersten Darling         30 Minneapolis        MN  529 10:50  2:10  2:52 1109 1:12:46 12.8  2:17  839 37:24 12:03 2:06:07 
 1006 165/196    854 Ann Erickson             40 Ham Lake           MN 1165 17:35  3:31  3:17  709   59:44 15.6  0:58 1086 44:37 14:22 2:06:08 
 1007  18/29     110 Barbara Norrgard         69 Edina              MN  705 11:32  2:19  4:49  960 1:04:51 14.3  2:38 1037 42:28 13:41 2:06:16 
 1008  44/60     172 Susan Denk               62 St Louis Park      MN 1005 13:27  2:42  2:57  663   59:15 15.7  2:30 1139 48:09 15:30 2:06:16 
 1009  45/57     252 Lizzie Smith             24 St Louis Park      MN  800 11:59  2:24  2:16 1113 1:12:53 12.8  1:09  864 38:04 12:16 2:06:19 
 1010  78/100   1029 Betsy Schmiesing         53 Minneapolis        MN  786 11:54  2:23  3:59  917 1:03:42 14.6  1:56 1091 44:53 14:27 2:06:23 
 1011  79/100   1025 Beth Gillies             50 Saint Paul         MN 1036 13:49  2:46  4:03  990 1:06:02 14.1  1:12  998 41:22 13:19 2:06:27 
 1012  33/37    1409 Grace Bischoff           14 Minneapolis        MN  396 10:14  2:03  2:31  994 1:06:09 14.1  2:44 1089 44:51 14:26 2:06:28 
 1013  80/100   1410 Jennifer Larson          52 Minneapolis        MN  398 10:14  2:03  2:32  995 1:06:10 14.1  2:42 1090 44:52 14:27 2:06:28 
 1014  45/60     191 Jill Lord                64 St Paul            MN  455 10:30  2:06  4:11  365   54:59 16.9  3:15 1184 53:38 17:16 2:06:31 
 1015 199/229     30 Carolyn Kammeyer         37 Edina              MN  594 11:04  2:13  3:28 1039 1:08:04 13.7  3:55  954 40:02 12:54 2:06:32 
 1016  62/73    1405 Alicia Wold              55 St. Paul           MN 1007 13:29  2:42  3:19 1043 1:08:09 13.6  2:17  935 39:23 12:41 2:06:36 
 1017 159/183   1422 Camri Walton             31 Maple Grove        MN  926 12:48  2:34  2:28  927 1:03:58 14.5  2:05 1095 45:19 14:35 2:06:36 
 1018  46/57     219 Lisa Nygaard             24 Big Lake           MN  490 10:41  2:09  4:21 1075 1:09:57 13.3  1:31  962 40:20 12:59 2:06:48 
 1019 160/183     26 Natalia Ayala            31 Golden Valley      MN 1149 16:31  3:19  4:06 1021 1:07:16 13.8  3:52  696 35:11 11:20 2:06:53 
 1020  34/37    1269 Nova Midwinter           15 Santa Clara        CA 1085 14:44  2:57  2:44  933 1:04:07 14.5  1:31 1071 43:52 14:07 2:06:55 
 1021 101/112    363 Bryna McElligott         29 Saint Paul         MN  174  9:03  1:49  2:43  929 1:04:04 14.5  1:13 1156 50:00 16:06 2:07:00 
 1022  35/37    1202 Karis Plath              16 Chaska             MN 1141 16:20  3:16  4:47  853 1:02:17 14.9  2:05 1008 41:36 13:24 2:07:04 
 1023 102/117   1201 Lanell Plath             49 Chaska             MN 1142 16:21  3:17  4:27  868 1:02:38 14.8  2:04 1011 41:37 13:24 2:07:05 
 1024  63/73    1110 Karen Haselmann          55 Minneapolis        MN  842 12:14  2:27  3:56  955 1:04:45 14.4  1:48 1082 44:28 14:19 2:07:09 
 1025 166/196    868 Beth Engelking           41 Rosemount          MN  845 12:15  2:27  4:13 1086 1:10:46 13.1  0:58  915 39:00 12:33 2:07:10 
 1026 102/112    349 Micki Kruse              26 Minneapolis        MN   75  8:12  1:39  3:01 1126 1:14:12 12.5  1:30  961 40:18 12:59 2:07:12 
 1027 167/196    842 Kelli Brillhart          40 Fridley            MN 1063 14:12  2:51  5:04  914 1:03:36 14.6  2:44 1012 41:38 13:24 2:07:12 
 1028  46/60    1482 Chelly Gifford           62 Minneapolis        MN 1187 20:51  4:11  3:40  776 1:00:53 15.3  3:59  871 38:08 12:17 2:07:30 
 1029  64/73    1324 Michele Strahan          58 Minneapolis        MN  956 13:02  2:37  3:51 1018 1:06:58 13.9                        2:07:30 
 1030 168/196    814 Jennifer Wohlgemuth      44 Waconia            MN 1071 14:23  2:53  4:17  978 1:05:25 14.2  2:03 1003 41:30 13:22 2:07:36 
 1031  36/37    1169 Maya Amel                18 St. Paul           MN  984 13:18  2:40  6:47 1079 1:10:11 13.3  2:19  701 35:13 11:21 2:07:46 
 1032 200/229    573 Casie Iwata              38 Minneapolis        MN 1061 14:11  2:51  5:47  954 1:04:42 14.4  3:19  952 40:00 12:53 2:07:57 
 1033  81/100   1054 Ann Treacy               52 St Paul            MN  301  9:45  1:57  5:43 1164 1:18:18 11.9  2:34  453 31:41 10:12 2:08:00 
 1034   3/5       96 Theresa Riley            74 La Crescent        MN 1145 16:22  3:17  3:34 1037 1:07:58 13.7  2:36  844 37:36 12:06 2:08:04 
 1035 201/229    701 Katie MacRunnels         37 Saint Paul         MN  592 11:04  2:13  3:00 1085 1:10:46 13.1  1:59 1000 41:26 13:20 2:08:12 
 1036 169/196    804 Amy Giddings             44 Duluth             MN  983 13:16  2:40  7:41  644   59:00 15.8  4:51 1062 43:28 14:00 2:08:15 
 1037 170/196    823 Dina Stewart             44 Woodbury           MN  745 11:40  2:20  9:19  810 1:01:24 15.1  2:27 1061 43:27 14:00 2:08:16 
 1038 202/229    661 Jeannie Rogalsky         38 Minneapolis        MN  258  9:35  1:55  4:27  937 1:04:14 14.5  3:26 1121 46:37 15:00 2:08:17 
 1039 203/229    683 Nikki Hauck              37 Elko New Market    MN  936 12:52  2:35  2:49  991 1:06:06 14.1  1:09 1097 45:24 14:37 2:08:18 
 1040 103/112    366 Allie Smulka             28 Hopkins            MN  815 12:04  2:25  4:47  930 1:04:04 14.5  2:00 1102 45:38 14:42 2:08:31 
 1041 104/112    355 Kelly Schumacher         28 Bloomington        MN  251  9:31  1:55  4:39  986 1:05:50 14.1  2:55 1105 45:40 14:42 2:08:32 
 1042 204/229    549 Rebecca Walker           35 Brooklyn Park      MN  928 12:49  2:34  2:44 1034 1:07:50 13.7  2:51 1047 42:50 13:47 2:09:01 
 1043 205/229   1200 Lisa Andersen            35 Minneapolis        MN  683 11:25  2:17  3:42  869 1:02:38 14.8  1:04 1160 50:19 16:12 2:09:08 
 1044 171/196   1193 Rachel Moeller           41 Minneapolis        MN 1047 13:58  2:48  4:23 1069 1:09:34 13.4  2:38  897 38:37 12:26 2:09:08 
 1045 172/196   1192 Annie Crawford           41 Saint Paul         MN 1049 13:59  2:48  4:24 1073 1:09:43 13.3  2:29  896 38:35 12:26 2:09:09 
 1046 206/229    678 Anna Marsh               37 Saint Paul         MN  863 12:22  2:29  2:15 1100 1:11:52 12.9  2:03  972 40:43 13:07 2:09:13 
 1047 161/183   1419 Kiell Kosberg            34 Minneapolis        MN 1055 14:02  2:49  3:57  825 1:01:43 15.1  3:29 1116 46:17 14:54 2:09:26 
 1048  47/60      39 Elizabeth Erredge        62 Minneapolis        MN 1131 15:56  3:12  3:55  921 1:03:45 14.6  3:35 1041 42:31 13:42 2:09:40 
 1049 103/117   1155 Jennifer Merrill         45 St. Paul           MN 1157 16:47  3:22  4:27  916 1:03:40 14.6  1:50 1058 43:12 13:55 2:09:53 
 1050 162/183   1156 Christine Patino         34 Minneapolis        MN 1155 16:44  3:21  4:24  918 1:03:42 14.6  1:54 1057 43:12 13:55 2:09:54 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
 1051  82/100   1063 Jackie Gaare             50 Minneapolis        MN  977 13:13  2:39  6:46  879 1:02:49 14.8  3:18 1070 43:50 14:07 2:09:54 
 1052  83/100     36 Victoria Dolphy          51 Stacy              MN 1203 29:48  5:58  2:39  278   53:38 17.3  2:49  989 41:11 13:16 2:10:03 
 1053 207/229    607 Catherine Glommen        36 Mahtomedi          MN  870 12:26  2:30  3:29 1111 1:12:48 12.8  1:45  945 39:45 12:48 2:10:12 
 1054  19/29     102 Patricia M. Thornton     66 St Paul            MN  909 12:42  2:33  7:55  989 1:05:58 14.1  4:52  911 38:57 12:32 2:10:22 
 1055 105/112   1374 Rayna Campbell           26 Minneapolis        MN  925 12:47  2:34  3:32 1118 1:13:25 12.7  3:29  819 37:13 11:59 2:10:24 
 1056  47/57     253 Rose Notermann           23 Inver Grove Height MN  958 13:02  2:37 10:22 1014 1:06:49 13.9  7:40  533 32:43 10:32 2:10:35 
 1057 173/196   1387 Tessa Wetjen             44 Mpls               MN  773 11:50  2:22  3:04  997 1:06:18 14.0  2:32 1130 47:01 15:08 2:10:44 
 1058 174/196    818 Annie Carhart            40 Minneapolis        MN 1138 16:15  3:15  3:39  964 1:05:02 14.3  1:30 1083 44:28 14:19 2:10:53 
 1059  84/100   1170 Elise Amel               53 St. Paul           MN 1153 16:38  3:20  3:29 1077 1:10:10 13.3  2:18  886 38:21 12:21 2:10:54 
 1060 175/196   1365 Rebecca Deltour          43 Burnsville         MN  869 12:26  2:30  4:03 1068 1:09:30 13.4  3:27 1010 41:36 13:24 2:11:01 
 1061 176/196    880 Catherine Kinney         40 Minneapolis        MN  640 11:17  2:16  2:55 1038 1:08:03 13.7  1:23 1134 47:29 15:17 2:11:06 
 1062  85/100   1411 Jill Wroblewski          52 Minneapolis        MN  210  9:20  1:52  3:56 1066 1:09:17 13.4  1:57 1131 47:03 15:09 2:11:31 
 1063  20/29     108 Linda Hanson             65 Blaine             MN  497 10:43  2:09  8:17  807 1:01:20 15.2  5:36 1101 45:38 14:42 2:11:32 
 1064 208/229    643 Erin Tressler            35 Robbinsdale        MN 1132 15:59  3:12  4:57  742 1:00:22 15.4  3:01 1135 47:29 15:17 2:11:46 
 1065 163/183   1313 Sarah Forsberg           31 West St Paul       MN  830 12:09  2:26  4:57 1112 1:12:52 12.8  3:43  868 38:06 12:16 2:11:46 
 1066  48/57     249 Bridget Matern           22 Blaine             MN   98  8:28  1:42  3:36 1093 1:11:28 13.0  1:42 1124 46:50 15:05 2:12:02 
 1067 164/183   1463 Kelsey Deusterman        34 Big Lake           MN  834 12:11  2:27  3:19 1104 1:12:10 12.9  2:58 1007 41:34 13:23 2:12:10 
 1068  49/57    1464 Victoria Robinson        23 Minneapolis        MN  571 11:01  2:13  4:15 1156 1:17:00 12.1  4:06  743 35:51 11:33 2:12:11 
 1069  86/100   1349 Laura Halferty           50 Saint Paul         MN 1166 17:36  3:32  3:28  377   55:12 16.8 15:53  959 40:10 12:56 2:12:17 
 1070  87/100   1350 Sue Inoue                52 St Paul            MN 1167 17:37  3:32  3:26  942 1:04:21 14.5  6:44  960 40:12 12:57 2:12:19 
 1071 165/183   1373 Daniella Filardo         33 Minneapolis        MN  751 11:41  2:21  3:14 1057 1:08:40 13.5  2:46 1114 46:06 14:51 2:12:25 
 1072 104/117    926 Alyssa Purdy             45 Saint Paul         MN  639 11:17  2:16  4:09  678   59:23 15.7  2:38 1193 55:06 17:45 2:12:31 
 1073  88/100   1032 Lori Statler             53 Minneapolis        MN 1106 15:10  3:02  5:25                         1069 43:50 14:07 2:12:32 
 1074 209/229   1346 Erica Holzer             37 Minneapolis        MN  938 12:53  2:35  3:13  915 1:03:36 14.6  2:40 1158 50:13 16:10 2:12:33 
 1075  65/73      31 Cheryl Norman            55 Chanhassen         MN  874 12:27  2:30  3:33 1101 1:11:55 12.9  1:44 1052 43:02 13:51 2:12:40 
 1076 210/229   1264 Kami Schmidt             35 Shakopee           MN  650 11:19  2:16  7:36 1140 1:15:44 12.3  2:03  748 35:59 11:35 2:12:40 
 1077 211/229   1265 Megan Henderson          37 Eagan              MN  463 10:34  2:07  8:21 1141 1:15:45 12.3  2:03  750 36:00 11:36 2:12:40 
 1078 105/117    906 Sasha Westin             47 Saint Paul         MN 1146 16:24  3:17  4:24 1026 1:07:27 13.8  3:09  999 41:24 13:20 2:12:46 
 1079 166/183    414 Ashley Lieser            30 Plymouth           MN  949 12:59  2:36  4:20  996 1:06:12 14.0  2:34 1128 46:57 15:07 2:12:59 
 1080  89/100   1059 Patricia Evans           54 Circle Pines       MN 1102 15:03  3:01  4:36 1143 1:15:50 12.3  3:10  662 34:33 11:07 2:13:11 
 1081 177/196    775 Becky Rech               42 Minneapolis        MN 1111 15:16  3:04  4:02  628   58:48 15.8  2:56 1174 52:20 16:51 2:13:20 
 1082 167/183    447 Anneliese Verhoeven      30 St. Paul           MN  829 12:09  2:26  3:46 1054 1:08:35 13.6  4:36 1078 44:17 14:16 2:13:21 
 1083 178/196    788 Crystal Therese          41 Minneapolis        MN  727 11:36  2:20  2:45 1107 1:12:37 12.8  1:05 1098 45:27 14:38 2:13:28 
 1084 106/117    988 Elina Kotlyar            46 Minneapolis        MN  715 11:33  2:19  4:23 1056 1:08:36 13.6  2:18 1123 46:47 15:04 2:13:34 
 1085  90/100   1001 Monica Nilsson           52 Minneapolis        MN 1105 15:07  3:02  4:34 1090 1:11:06 13.1  2:49  956 40:03 12:54 2:13:37 
 1086 168/183   1465 Gretchen Luedtke         33 Minneapolis        MN  828 12:09  2:26  3:19 1155 1:16:53 12.1  4:02  835 37:22 12:02 2:13:42 
 1087  37/37    1360 Katie Christensen        14 Bloomington        MN  831 12:10  2:26  4:26 1121 1:13:46 12.6  3:32  951 39:59 12:53 2:13:52 
 1088 179/196   1359 Kristi Delarwelle        44 Bloomington        MN  832 12:10  2:26  4:27 1120 1:13:37 12.6  3:37  955 40:03 12:54 2:13:53 
 1089 212/229    616 Sunshine Nimz            38 Minneapolis        MN  901 12:39  2:32  4:10  772 1:00:51 15.3  2:36 1185 53:42 17:18 2:13:57 
 1090  21/29     100 Jane Cliff               69 Milwaukee          WI 1017 13:35  2:43  4:50  866 1:02:36 14.9  3:40 1151 49:24 15:54 2:14:02 
 1091 213/229    583 Christine Schofield      36 Apple Valley       MN  291  9:43  1:57  4:28 1152 1:16:45 12.1  2:00  994 41:15 13:17 2:14:09 
 1092 180/196     34 Jill Blissenbach         43 Woodbury           MN  914 12:43  2:33  4:01 1132 1:14:40 12.5  4:50  867 38:06 12:16 2:14:18 
 1093 181/196   1322 Emily Shelton            44 Minneapolis        MN 1128 15:38  3:08  3:17  504   56:58 16.3  4:02 1192 54:42 17:37 2:14:35 
 1094 107/117     17 Stephanie Lais           47 Champlin           MN 1174 18:41  3:45  5:55  578   58:05 16.0  9:38 1039 42:30 13:41 2:14:48 
 1095 182/196   1364 Laura West               40 Eagan              MN 1122 15:27  3:06  3:11 1135 1:15:06 12.4  2:39  928 39:12 12:37 2:15:32 
 1096  48/60     200 Wendy Wolfson            62 Fairfax Station    VA  919 12:45  2:33  4:36 1137 1:15:21 12.3  1:24 1014 41:42 13:26 2:15:46 
 1097 169/183    379 Emily Lund               31 Minneapolis        MN 1183 19:50  3:58  3:03 1064 1:09:03 13.5  2:00 1027 42:04 13:33 2:15:58 
 1098   4/5       94 Joan Boger               72 Maple Grove        MN  942 12:55  2:35  5:08 1074 1:09:51 13.3  2:21 1109 45:47 14:45 2:16:00 
 1099  50/57     240 Claire Van Note          20 Minneapolis        MN  467 10:35  2:07  3:31 1160 1:17:37 12.0  1:36 1045 42:43 13:45 2:16:00 
 1100 214/229    601 Jennifer Erickson        35 Apple Valley       MN  814 12:04  2:25  3:10 1117 1:13:22 12.7  1:11 1118 46:20 14:55 2:16:05 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
 1101 215/229   1183 Emily Schroeder          35 Bloomington        MN 1184 19:53  3:59  4:12 1055 1:08:36 13.6  1:48 1016 41:50 13:28 2:16:16 
 1102 183/196   1184 Danielle Comito          42 Eden Prairie       MN 1185 19:53  3:59  4:09 1060 1:08:44 13.5  1:42 1017 41:50 13:28 2:16:16 
 1103 184/196   1368 Kirsten Johnson          41 Denver             CO  736 11:38  2:20  4:28 1025 1:07:25 13.8  3:46 1149 49:17 15:52 2:16:33 
 1104 185/196   1210 Linda Mayer              43 Lakeville          MN 1171 18:01  3:37  3:36  967 1:05:05 14.3  1:33 1141 48:22 15:35 2:16:35 
 1105 108/117   1466 Alexi Elliott            48 Minneapolis        MN 1118 15:22  3:05  5:58  993 1:06:07 14.1  4:58 1076 44:15 14:15 2:16:38 
 1106  49/60     167 Jan George               61 Mineapolis         MN  858 12:21  2:29  6:49  985 1:05:47 14.1  1:42 1157 50:07 16:08 2:16:44 
 1107  50/60     181 Judy Bell                63 Minneapolis        MN  964 13:05  2:37  4:12  786 1:00:59 15.3  1:58 1196 56:33 18:13 2:16:45 
 1108  22/29    1185 Ann Doherty              66 Richfield          MN 1199 26:57  5:24  4:16  817 1:01:34 15.1  2:04 1023 41:59 13:31 2:16:48 
 1109 170/183    421 Chonquita Eckhardt       32 Minneapolis        MN 1192 22:49  4:34  3:42 1046 1:08:19 13.6  2:28  946 39:46 12:48 2:17:02 
 1110  23/29     103 Marilyn Goldsby          65 Chanhassen         MN  827 12:08  2:26  7:38  970 1:05:11 14.3  5:06 1132 47:08 15:10 2:17:08 
 1111 171/183    394 Mandy Kewitsch           31 Peoria             IL 1175 18:54  3:47  5:06 1157 1:17:00 12.1  3:06  556 33:05 10:39 2:17:09 
 1112  91/100   1075 Karen Quisenberry        53 Minneapolis        MN 1130 15:52  3:11  4:29 1036 1:07:57 13.7  1:11 1136 47:43 15:22 2:17:11 
 1113   5/5      124 Patricia Hagen           71 Burnsville         MN                                                                 2:17:40 
 1114 172/183    435 Stephanie Kraft          34 Woodbury           MN 1202 29:36  5:56  3:36 1065 1:09:05 13.5  2:24  558 33:07 10:40 2:17:46 
 1115  66/73    1233 Tammy Kroner             55 Sun Prairie        WI 1072 14:24  2:53  4:15 1147 1:15:57 12.2  2:00  996 41:19 13:18 2:17:53 
 1116 173/183    478 Laura Sutter             34 Minneapolis        MN  341  9:59  2:00  2:44 1151 1:16:30 12.2  1:57 1125 46:52 15:05 2:18:00 
 1117 186/196    782 Katherine Burton         43 Minneapolis        MN  835 12:11  2:27  5:54 1131 1:14:40 12.5  4:41  976 40:45 13:07 2:18:10 
 1118 174/183    518 Claire Notermann         31 Eagan              MN 1116 15:18  3:04  4:01 1072 1:09:40 13.3  2:40 1120 46:33 14:59 2:18:10 
 1119 216/229   1237 Alina Vargas             36 Minneapolis        MN 1201 28:47  5:46  3:09 1041 1:08:07 13.7  1:51  777 36:29 11:45 2:18:22 
 1120  92/100   1076 Miechelle Norman         50 Shorewood          MN 1140 16:20  3:16  5:04  922 1:03:50 14.6  1:58 1168 51:19 16:31 2:18:28 
 1121 217/229    647 Kiera Kampe              36 Minneapolis        MN  245  9:29  1:54  4:30 1103 1:12:06 12.9  2:12 1159 50:18 16:12 2:18:34 
 1122 109/117    964 Monica Romero            48 Minneapolis        MN  489 10:41  2:09  4:22 1146 1:15:57 12.2  1:13 1119 46:24 14:56 2:18:35 
 1123 106/112    324 Mihiret Abrahim          28 St. Paul           MN 1191 22:24  4:29  2:59 1088 1:10:56 13.1  2:27  948 39:54 12:51 2:18:38 
 1124  51/57     220 Emma Blume               24 St. Louis Park     MN  801 11:59  2:24  4:36 1138 1:15:26 12.3  1:49 1094 45:18 14:35 2:19:07 
 1125  51/60    1444 Lois Skaalrud            61 Hammond            WI 1186 20:02  4:01  4:48 1094 1:11:29 13.0  4:02  912 38:57 12:33 2:19:16 
 1126  93/100   1213 Monica Hynds             52 Saint Paul         MN 1083 14:41  2:57  3:11 1161 1:17:53 11.9  2:00 1013 41:40 13:25 2:19:23 
 1127 218/229    619 Melissa Del Rosario      39 Minneapolis        MN 1182 19:39  3:56  4:32 1080 1:10:16 13.2  2:42 1034 42:19 13:38 2:19:26 
 1128 187/196     37 Jennifer Widge           43 Minneapolis        MN 1156 16:46  3:22  4:36 1178 1:22:49 11.2  2:09  605 33:42 10:51 2:20:00 
 1129 110/117   1224 Jennifer Amos            48 Minneapolis        MN 1151 16:34  3:19  6:26 1087 1:10:52 13.1  2:47 1064 43:29 14:00 2:20:05 
 1130  94/100   1227 Amy Asche                53 Saint Paul         MN  734 11:38  2:20  3:16 1167 1:18:56 11.8  1:40 1087 44:38 14:22 2:20:06 
 1131 111/117    991 Kao Yongvang             45 Minneapolis        MN 1051 14:01  2:49  5:16 1171 1:21:50 11.4  1:14  856 37:52 12:12 2:20:11 
 1132 112/117    932 Nicole Gilchrist         46 Minneapolis        MN 1204 34:57  7:00  3:22 1053 1:08:34 13.6  0:53  560 33:07 10:40 2:20:51 
 1133 219/229   1203 Lauren Goldfarb          35 Minnetonka         MN  817 12:05  2:25  4:53 1106 1:12:16 12.9  2:44 1147 49:05 15:48 2:21:00 
 1134  95/100   1225 Wendy Abbott             53 Saint Paul         MN 1117 15:20  3:04  7:36 1125 1:14:10 12.5  2:26 1006 41:34 13:23 2:21:04 
 1135 220/229    713 Lisa Passus              37 St. Paul           MN 1162 17:25  3:29  4:27 1162 1:18:12 11.9  2:56  873 38:10 12:17 2:21:08 
 1136  52/60    1290 Martha Phillips          60 Minneapolis        MN 1023 13:39  2:44 11:05  780 1:00:56 15.3  6:40 1145 48:53 15:44 2:21:11 
 1137  96/100   1379 Michelle Vosejpka        50 Lonsdale           MN 1095 14:57  3:00  4:46 1098 1:11:45 13.0  2:56 1127 46:55 15:06 2:21:17 
 1138 188/196    806 Dana Fisher              41 Fargo              ND 1098 14:59  3:00  3:41 1076 1:09:59 13.3  0:53 1170 51:49 16:41 2:21:18 
 1139 221/229    563 Ashley Wheeler           35 Minneapolis        MN  945 12:58  2:36  5:17 1134 1:15:05 12.4  4:28 1080 44:25 14:18 2:22:11 
 1140  53/60    1288 Carol Schneider          61 Minneapolis        MN 1129 15:47  3:10  3:38 1150 1:16:30 12.2  2:38 1067 43:42 14:04 2:22:13 
 1141 222/229    641 Beverly Luther Quast     38 Minneapolis        MN  894 12:37  2:32  5:00  924 1:03:52 14.6  2:59 1201 58:13 18:45 2:22:38 
 1142  54/60     163 Cathleen Weller          60 Lakeville          MN 1168 17:50  3:34  7:04 1124 1:13:51 12.6  3:20  980 40:50 13:09 2:22:54 
 1143 189/196    838 Tina Walker              44 St. Louis Park     MN 1154 16:40  3:20  4:33 1000 1:06:22 14.0  2:58 1176 52:25 16:53 2:22:55 
 1144 175/183    460 Elizabeth Arndt          34 East Bethel        MN 1075 14:25  2:53  3:58 1122 1:13:47 12.6  5:45 1093 45:11 14:33 2:23:03 
 1145 107/112   1442 Caitlin Ignasiak         29 Saint Paul         MN 1082 14:39  2:56  2:41 1130 1:14:29 12.5  2:16 1146 49:00 15:47 2:23:03 
 1146  24/29      90 Jenny Hawkins-Hatch      65 Minneapolis        MN 1112 15:16  3:04  4:16 1097 1:11:39 13.0  3:32 1142 48:40 15:40 2:23:20 
 1147  52/57     250 Mara Smith               24 Minneapolis        MN 1099 15:02  3:01  4:51 1127 1:14:18 12.5  2:22 1129 46:57 15:07 2:23:28 
 1148  67/73    1186 Merrie Benasutti         55 Brooklyn Park      MN 1180 19:13  3:51  4:10 1083 1:10:24 13.2  1:04 1150 49:23 15:54 2:24:12 
 1149   1/1      120 Judy Rykken              81 Bloomington        MN 1040 13:53  2:47  6:04 1145 1:15:57 12.2  2:38 1107 45:43 14:43 2:24:13 
 1150  53/57     224 Maddie Karp              21 St Paul            MN  748 11:41  2:21  4:18 1177 1:22:49 11.2  2:04 1063 43:28 14:00 2:24:17 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
 1151  97/100   1389 Lynn Jaspers             54 St Paul            MN 1198 25:14  5:03  4:35 1047 1:08:23 13.6  4:44 1004 41:32 13:23 2:24:27 
 1152 223/229   1391 Amy Klus                 36 Madison            WI  153  8:56  1:48 20:52 1049 1:08:25 13.6  4:43 1005 41:33 13:23 2:24:28 
 1153  68/73    1099 Charlene Riggs           58 Minneapolis        MN 1134 16:02  3:13  6:06 1108 1:12:43 12.8  2:29 1133 47:09 15:11 2:24:28 
 1154  55/60    1287 Nancy Hupp               61 Minneapolis        MN  575 11:01  2:13  5:29 1119 1:13:31 12.7  2:40 1172 52:08 16:47 2:24:46 
 1155 190/196   1472 Naomi Sheneman           43 Minneapolis        MN  743 11:40  2:20  5:57 1045 1:08:13 13.6  3:05 1194 55:56 18:01 2:24:48 
 1156 191/196    752 J. Roxanne Prichard      42 St. Paul           MN  728 11:36  2:20  5:50 1116 1:13:07 12.7  2:11 1175 52:21 16:51 2:25:03 
 1157  56/60     198 Alice Browne             60 Minneapolis        MN 1089 14:52  2:59  5:32 1114 1:13:04 12.7  2:14 1152 49:36 15:58 2:25:15 
 1158 176/183    474 Sarah Norris             33 Minneapolis        MN  641 11:18  2:16  2:55 1165 1:18:25 11.9  2:14 1161 50:29 16:15 2:25:18 
 1159 224/229    569 Tracie Anderson          39 Eden Prairie       MN  948 12:58  2:36  3:07 1179 1:22:56 11.2  1:50 1092 44:58 14:29 2:25:47 
 1160 177/183   1441 Kelly Rynda              31 Minneapolis        MN 1015 13:33  2:43  3:42 1159 1:17:36 12.0  2:28 1144 48:47 15:42 2:26:03 
 1161 113/117    959 Renee Wright             46 Rochester          MN  877 12:29  2:30  5:25 1144 1:15:55 12.3  1:31 1165 50:56 16:24 2:26:14 
 1162  54/57     254 Angela Fusselman         23 Eden Prairie       MN  583 11:03  2:13  2:59 1154 1:16:51 12.1  2:14 1181 53:10 17:07 2:26:15 
 1163 114/117    923 Wendy Darling            45 St Anthony         MN  929 12:50  2:34  7:23 1136 1:15:11 12.4  2:21 1143 48:42 15:41 2:26:25 
 1164 178/183    450 Jessica Anderson         34 Minnetonka         MN  220  9:23  1:53  3:17 1191 1:30:04 10.3  2:38  985 41:07 13:14 2:26:26 
 1165  98/100   1047 Anne Heitlinger          52 Saint Paul         MN 1144 16:22  3:17  7:39 1095 1:11:31 13.0  5:23 1112 46:02 14:49 2:26:54 
 1166 179/183    503 Josie Evans              33 Blaine             MN  848 12:16  2:28  8:06 1128 1:14:22 12.5  2:45 1162 50:44 16:20 2:28:10 
 1167 180/183    473 Erica Frank              32 Lindstrom          MN 1119 15:24  3:05  4:58 1092 1:11:21 13.0  5:46 1163 50:46 16:21 2:28:12 
 1168  25/29     122 Camille King             66 Mendota Heights    MN 1161 17:10  3:26  4:36 1105 1:12:11 12.9  3:20 1166 50:58 16:25 2:28:13 
 1169 192/196   1214 Holly Schultz            44 St. Paul           MN 1179 19:10  3:50  4:13 1163 1:18:18 11.9  1:37 1106 45:42 14:43 2:28:59 
 1170 181/183    416 Maureen Cassady          33 Hudson             WI 1003 13:26  2:42  4:13 1149 1:16:27 12.2  2:33 1178 52:45 16:59 2:29:23 
 1171 108/112   1254 Erin Mortenson           27 Champlin           MN 1060 14:10  2:50  3:08 1153 1:16:46 12.1  1:20 1190 54:04 17:24 2:29:26 
 1172 109/112   1255 Mikayla Miller           29 Chisago City       MN  796 11:59  2:24  5:15 1123 1:13:51 12.6  4:20 1189 54:03 17:24 2:29:26 
 1173 115/117    946 Holly Rhodes             46 Richfield          MN 1137 16:07  3:14  3:44 1190 1:27:28 10.6  1:47  969 40:36 13:05 2:29:40 
 1174   1/2       22 Annliv Bacon             77 Edina              MN  944 12:58  2:36  7:47 1096 1:11:38 13.0  5:17 1173 52:09 16:47 2:29:46 
 1175 110/112    315 Annie Stewart            26 St. Paul           MN  793 11:58  2:24  3:11 1168 1:19:11 11.7  2:35 1182 53:17 17:09 2:30:10 
 1176   2/2      111 Pat Lillehei             75 Minneapolis        MN 1090 14:53  2:59  5:09 1081 1:10:18 13.2  2:59 1199 57:06 18:23 2:30:23 
 1177 193/196    753 Melanie Homan            43 St Paul            MN 1021 13:38  2:44  4:51 1176 1:22:25 11.3  2:04 1140 48:17 15:33 2:31:13 
 1178 225/229    639 Bre Keefe                38 Bloomington        MN 1125 15:28  3:06  4:54 1172 1:21:51 11.4  2:44 1117 46:18 14:54 2:31:14 
 1179  69/73    1137 Margo Kirwin             59 Burnsville         MN 1196 24:10  4:50  6:52 1013 1:06:49 13.9  5:26 1138 48:00 15:27 2:31:14 
 1180  57/60     174 Janel Larson             63 Minneapolis        MN 1121 15:25  3:05  4:21 1139 1:15:29 12.3  2:26 1186 53:45 17:18 2:31:23 
 1181  70/73    1088 Vera Appleyard           57 Burnsville         MN  892 12:36  2:32  8:02 1063 1:08:58 13.5  4:19 1200 58:08 18:43 2:32:00 
 1182 182/183   1243 Margaret Pelka           33 Chicago            IL 1178 19:02  3:49  5:04 1182 1:23:36 11.1  1:37 1099 45:31 14:39 2:34:49 
 1183 116/117    918 Dawn Garcia              49 Plymouth           MN 1159 17:00  3:24  3:20  713   59:49 15.5 30:55 1077 44:17 14:15 2:35:19 
 1184 183/183    438 Caroline Beattie         31 Minneapolis        MN 1034 13:49  2:46  4:00 1184 1:24:21 11.0  2:05 1167 51:13 16:30 2:35:25 
 1185 194/196    746 Barbara Holbrook         41 Arden Hills        MN 1025 13:39  2:44  5:06 1183 1:24:15 11.0  2:48 1153 49:43 16:00 2:35:29 
 1186 226/229    705 Brecka Putnam            37 Decorah            IA  812 12:03  2:25  4:27 1148 1:16:01 12.2  3:09 1204 61:03 19:39 2:36:42 
 1187 227/229    629 Praopan Pratoomchat      37 Duluth             MN 1200 28:22  5:41  3:17 1173 1:21:52 11.4  2:56 1019 41:55 13:30 2:38:19 
 1188  71/73    1083 Mae Brooks               58 Minneapolis        MN 1152 16:34  3:19  5:20 1180 1:23:07 11.2  2:01 1169 51:37 16:37 2:38:37 
 1189 228/229     15 Karyn English            38 Hudson             WI  960 13:03  2:37  5:11 1187 1:25:22 10.9  3:40 1179 52:47 17:00 2:40:02 
 1190  55/57     234 Elissa Boll              20 North Saint Paul   MN 1194 22:55  4:35  3:02 1196 1:36:27  9.6  1:53  751 36:00 11:36 2:40:16 
 1191  72/73    1118 Natalie Johnson Lee      55 Minneapolis        MN 1169 17:54  3:35  7:31 1166 1:18:54 11.8  3:25 1191 54:32 17:33 2:42:14 
 1192 111/112    291 Lynsey Davis             28 Woodbury           MN 1150 16:32  3:19  4:21 1194 1:34:12  9.9  3:46 1074 44:06 14:12 2:42:55 
 1193 117/117    974 Beth Graves              48 Marion             IA 1143 16:21  3:17  6:12 1192 1:32:38 10.0  1:20 1137 47:59 15:27 2:44:27 
 1194  58/60     196 Marion Buckley           60 Evanston           IL  994 13:24  2:41  7:56 1133 1:14:42 12.4 12:43 1197 56:42 18:15 2:45:24 
 1195  59/60     211 Elizabeth Wells          62 Decatur            IL  995 13:24  2:41  7:57 1175 1:22:16 11.3  5:07 1198 56:42 18:15 2:45:24 
 1196 195/196    807 Rebecca Rasmussen        40 Columbus           KS 1163 17:26  3:30  4:10 1195 1:35:19  9.8  2:25 1115 46:17 14:54 2:45:36 
 1197 196/196    841 Katy Long                40 Minneapolis        MN 1043 13:54  2:47  7:44 1189 1:27:07 10.7  2:01 1195 56:16 18:07 2:47:01 
 1198  26/29     118 Jeannette Tobin          65 Roslindale         MA 1014 13:32  2:43 10:22 1181 1:23:34 11.1  7:45 1187 53:52 17:21 2:49:01 
 1199  27/29     119 Elaine Hild              66 Denver             CO 1044 13:55  2:47  7:40 1169 1:20:19 11.6 13:18 1188 53:52 17:21 2:49:01 
 1200  99/100   1398 Kimberly Jacobson        50 Eden Prairie       MN 1189 22:06  4:26 10:09 1185 1:24:38 11.0  3:27 1155 49:55 16:04 2:50:13 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
 1201 229/229   1397 Alicia Dehne             39 Savage             MN 1190 22:06  4:26 10:09 1186 1:24:38 11.0  3:27 1154 49:55 16:04 2:50:14 
 1202  73/73    1289 Lee Blons                59 Saint Paul         MN 1091 14:56  3:00  9:40 1174 1:21:57 11.3  6:38 1202 58:14 18:45 2:51:23 
 1203  28/29     106 Ann Tobin                66 Minneapolis        MN  531 10:50  2:10  8:40  974 1:05:22 14.2  7:26 1205 80:22 25:52 2:52:39 
 1204  56/57    1304 Bailey Neumann           23 Eagan              MN 1181 19:18  3:52  6:44 1193 1:33:21 10.0  1:41 1177 52:28 16:53 2:53:30 
 1205  29/29      91 Linda Kozicky            65 Chaska             MN 1193 22:49  4:34  8:26 1188 1:25:30 10.9  3:32 1183 53:24 17:12 2:53:40 
 1206  57/57     225 Alexa Oswald             20 Felton             MN 1188 21:18  4:16  4:09 1197 1:45:22  8.8  1:16 1079 44:17 14:16 2:56:19 
 1207 100/100   1002 Jan Tyson Roberts        54 Minneapolis        MN 1205 40:48  8:10  4:22 1170 1:21:18 11.4  2:35 1180 52:52 17:01 3:01:53 
 1208  60/60     207 Donna Nelson             63 Minneapolis        MN 1002 13:26  2:42  3:54 1198 1:53:17  8.2  4:27 1126 46:53 15:06 3:01:56 
 1209 112/112    326 Cathryn Nakhornsak       28 St. Paul           MN 1206 49:45  9:57  2:56 1142 1:15:45 12.3  2:00 1171 51:51 16:42 3:02:16 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com


                                                        RELAY RESULTS

Place Bib  SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER                Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ===================================== ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1    76    76 Ava Cole , Bronwyn Cole , Audrey Cole 
                                                                  2  6:43  1:21  0:59    1   45:32 20.4  0:43    2 23:29  7:34 1:17:23 
    2    83    83 Paula Mackey , Susan Westphal-Olson , Patricia Santos 
                                                   21 11:09  2:14  1:24    3   49:21 18.8  0:34    7 25:23  8:11 1:27:49 
    3    86    86 Sarah Saldin , Julie Fick , Lynn Kern 
                                                                  7  8:43  1:45  2:02    9   54:12 17.2  0:32    1 22:59  7:24 1:28:26 
    4    51    51 Anne-Marie Priebe , Rachel Miller , Kylie Fowler 
                                                      23 11:20  2:16  1:11    2   47:13 19.7  0:37   11 28:34  9:12 1:28:53 
    5    87    87 Linda Weiner , Sheila Tierney , Alice Zumbrunnen 
                                                       1  6:24  1:17  1:14   13   57:58 16.0  2:01    3 23:40  7:37 1:31:15 
    6    70    70 Christie Dosch , Katie Richgels , Marie Adams 
                                                         22 11:12  2:15  1:05    6   53:19 17.4  0:47    6 25:20  8:09 1:31:41 
    7    81    81 Andrea Simonett , Andrea Wood , Katie Miller 
                                                          13 10:12  2:03  1:11    4   50:18 18.5  0:46   15 29:37  9:32 1:32:03 
    8    61    61 Suzie O'Connell , Brenda Westphal , Mary Heymans 
                                                      14 10:39  2:08  1:14    8   54:10 17.2  0:44   14 29:09  9:23 1:35:54 
    9    62    62 Valerie Roder , Michelle Voss , Leslie Voss 
                                                           30 13:14  2:39  1:44   11   54:52 17.0  3:17    4 24:26  7:52 1:37:31 
   10    56    56 Lauren Carlson , Jill Weis , Elspeth Weis 
                                                              5  7:31  1:31  1:47   21 1:01:43 15.1  0:40    8 26:32  8:33 1:38:11 
   11    64    64 Jami Jones , Heather Simmons , Tammy Sly 
                                                              20 11:07  2:14  1:07    7   53:44 17.3  0:45   21 33:03 10:39 1:39:44 
   12    60    60 Allison Hartl , Katie Elden , Emily Doherty 
                                                            6  8:04  1:37  1:41   19 1:00:16 15.4  0:39   16 30:06  9:42 1:40:44 
   13    55    55 Robin Cruze , Nikki Clements , Tiff Clements 
                                                           9  9:05  1:49  1:05   18   59:54 15.5  0:40   17 31:26 10:07 1:42:08 
   14    77    77 Megan Singamsetty , Melissa Ludescher , Emily Dee 
                                                     29 12:51  2:35  1:28   17   59:33 15.6  0:40    9 27:46  8:57 1:42:16 
   15    84    84 Anna Lindquist , Becca Sedler , Leah Reyes 
                                                            10  9:24  1:53  1:23   23 1:03:13 14.7  0:39   10 27:48  8:57 1:42:26 
   16    54    54 Marni Malecek , Peggy Schlumpberger , Danielle Schlumpberg 
                                                   34 16:19  3:16  1:29   16   59:20 15.7  0:44    5 25:00  8:03 1:42:50 
   17    53    53 Greta Zoesch , Alicia Bravo , Alicia Bravo 
                                                            17 11:01  2:13  1:30   10   54:38 17.0  2:20   23 34:27 11:06 1:43:53 
   18    73    73 Hayley Trace , Kris Kennedy , Judy Dahlke 
                                                              3  7:11  1:27  1:14   20 1:00:19 15.4  0:44   24 35:38 11:29 1:45:03 
   19    69    69 Jessica Lubo , Sarah Schnell , Selena Fuhrman 
                                                         31 13:39  2:44  1:16    5   50:25 18.4  0:47   27 39:40 12:46 1:45:44 
   20    66    66 Cassandra Quam , Renate Willer , Cassandra Quam 
                                                       28 12:00  2:24  1:35   14   58:38 15.9  1:47   22 33:19 10:44 1:47:18 
   21    72    72 Suzanne Stahl , Chery Knudson , Racheal Gustafson 
                                                     24 11:25  2:17  1:39   12   55:08 16.9  0:45   32 42:49 13:47 1:51:44 
   22  1500  1500 Nancy Pearson , Tammi Trelstad , Kari Pearson 
                                                         32 14:44  2:57 24:33                           18 32:43 10:32 1:54:22 
   23    65    65 Lauren Wells , Rachel McLaughlin , Kate McLaughlin 
                                                    16 11:00  2:12  1:05   25 1:06:20 14.0  0:56   25 36:58 11:54 1:56:18 
   24    80    80 Linda Hansen , Linda Hansen , Joan Flaaten 
                                                            25 11:37  2:20  4:06   15   59:07 15.7  0:51   31 42:49 13:47 1:58:27 
   25    82    82 Elaine MacMillan , Linda Baughman-Terry , Tonia Brock 
                                                   27 12:00  2:24  2:25   33 1:14:40 12.5  0:51   12 28:34  9:12 1:58:28 
   26    78    78 Stacey Poirier , Carley Kokal , Ann Osmond 
                                                            33 15:48  3:10  1:33   28 1:07:19 13.8  1:08   20 32:45 10:33 1:58:31 
   27    68    68 Heather Tracey , Erin Mehta , Heather Tracey 
                                                          11  9:30  1:54  1:27   29 1:09:19 13.4  1:03   26 37:29 12:04 1:58:48 
   28    52    52 Lindsey Albright , Nancy Beyer , Lindsey Albright 
                                                      8  9:04  1:49  1:14   22 1:02:48 14.8  0:43   33 45:50 14:46 1:59:37 
   29    71    71 Martha Johnson , Santana Serrano Varg , Santana Serrano Varg 
                                                   18 11:01  2:13  1:34   24 1:05:03 14.3  1:16   30 42:08 13:34 2:01:00 
   30    63    63 Pamela Ruona , Terra Vaughn , Kim Haugrud 
                                                             15 10:40  2:08  1:32   27 1:07:05 13.9  0:50   29 40:58 13:11 2:01:04 
   31    75    75 Camille Gage , Stefani Conyers , R. Leigh Frost 
                                                       35 19:36  3:56  2:13   31 1:12:52 12.8  0:29   13 28:34  9:12 2:03:42 
   32    79    79 Kelly Prosen , Barb Prosen , Kelly Prosen 
                                                             26 11:47  2:22  1:41   32 1:14:15 12.5  0:40   28 40:32 13:03 2:08:55 
   33    74    74 Allison Hild , Rachel Wells , Elizabeth Wells 
                                                         12  9:56  2:00  2:04   30 1:09:30 13.4  1:55   34 46:17 14:54 2:09:40 
   34    57    57 Judy Klein-Pells , Jane Doyle , Kimm Schneider 
                                                        19 11:05  2:13 32:10   26 1:07:00 13.9  0:53   19 32:43 10:32 2:23:48 
   35    67    67 Leora Hudak , Jean Choe , Amirthini Keefe 
                                                              4  7:23  1:29  1:29   34 1:15:34 12.3  1:14   35 60:14 19:24 2:25:51 

                            TOP TEN SWIM TIMES

                                                      Swim   100
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S    Time   yds
===== ==================== ============== == === =  ============
    1 Andrea Kim            Minnetonka     MN 47 F    5:10  1:02 
    2 Grace Moberg          St. Paul       MN 16 F    6:39  1:20 
    3 Emily Flack           Saint Louis Pa MN 25 F    6:39  1:20 
    4 Marina Dykes          Saint Paul     MN 16 F    6:41  1:21 
    5 Maura Shea            Saint Paul     MN 25 F    6:47  1:22 
    6 Brigid McHale         Saint Paul     MN 31 F    6:49  1:22 
    7 Johannah Shea         Madison        WI 21 F    6:55  1:23 
    8 Molly Enich           Side Lake      MN 23 F    7:00  1:24 
    9 Bartley Chavez        Encinitas      CA 33 F    7:10  1:26 
   10 Marie Fallon          St Paul        MN 26 F    7:14  1:27 

                            TOP TEN BIKE TIMES
                                                     Bike
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S   Time     mph
===== ==================== ============== == === = ==============
    1 Jody Quesnell         Roseville      MN 52 F 00:43:11 21.5 
    2 Amy Moran             Hastings       MN 46 F 00:44:43 20.8 
    3 Kendra Krueger        Minneapolis    MN 39 F 00:44:50 20.7 
    4 Sarah Berseth         Minneapolis    MN 38 F 00:45:02 20.7 
    5 Pamela Smith          Inver Grove He MN 47 F 00:46:03 20.2 
    6 Beth Roloff           Saint Paul     MN 34 F 00:46:09 20.2 
    7 Michelle Karsten      Minneapolis    MN 46 F 00:46:11 20.1 
    8 Mary Willner          Edina          MN 40 F 00:46:21 20.1 
    9 Francie Streich       St Louis Park  MN 35 F 00:46:35 20.0 
   10 Whitney Moore         Chanhassen     MN 33 F 00:46:37 19.9 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   MOTHER/DAUGHTER FAMILY RESULTS (MOTHER TIME MUST BE USED IN SCORING)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 2:59:50 Team Oreo                          (1:29:55)
=============================================
  1  1:25:10    150 Ella Isaacson         16 St. Paul MN           
  2  1:34:40    893 Heidi Anderson-Isaacson 48 Saint Paul MN         

  2. 3:02:41 Julie & Michelle                   (1:31:21)
=============================================
  1  1:25:19    258 Michelle Lensing      22 Wayzata MN            
  2  1:37:22   1128 Julie Lensing         59 Wayzata MN            

  3. 3:09:37 Walthour                           (1:34:49)
=============================================
  1  1:30:01    936 Ellen Walthour        47 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:39:36    142 Naomi Walthour        17 Minneapolis MN        

  4. 3:11:26 Speedy Saveraids                   (1:35:43)
=============================================
  1  1:25:08    925 Erika Saveraid        45 Saint Paul MN         
  2  1:46:18    140 Hanna Saveraid        17 Saint Paul MN         

  5. 3:18:14 Team Hed                           (1:39:07)
=============================================
  1  1:32:46    226 Rebecca Hed           21 North Oaks MN         
  2  1:45:28     13 Anne Hed              58 North Oaks MN         

  6. 3:18:25 Team Fink                          (1:39:13)
=============================================
  1  1:31:55    144 Mara Fink             17 Eagan MN              
  2  1:46:30   1041 Laurie Fink           50 Eagan MN              

  7. 3:19:55 Johnson Chicas                     (1:39:58)
=============================================
  1  1:36:45    133 Leila Johnson         16 Decorah IA            
  2  1:43:10    910 Emily Young Johnson   48 Decorah IA            

  8. 3:21:23 Nelson Mom-Daughter                (1:40:42)
=============================================
  1  1:39:42   1107 Sandy Nelson          57 Shoreview MN          
  2  1:41:41    306 Kati Nelson           25 Sioux Falls SD        

  9. 3:23:38 Team Oobleck                       (1:41:49)
=============================================
  1  1:39:59   1096 Kathleen Green        55 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:43:39    235 Amy Green             22 St Paul MN            

 10. 3:26:58 Welch Women                        (1:43:29)
=============================================
  1  1:38:55   1036 Teresa Welch          53 Minnetonka MN         
  2  1:48:03   1195 Sarah Welch           19 Morgan MN             

 11. 3:27:36 Snaeil Parade                      (1:43:48)
=============================================
  1  1:41:29    949 Amber Hill            48 Chisago City MN       
  2  1:46:07    128 Molly Hill            18 Chisago City MN       

 12. 3:29:35 Stone                              (1:44:48)
=============================================
  1  1:38:38    135 Ellie Stone           19 Rapid City SD         
  2  1:50:57    751 Heather Stone         43 Rapid City SD         

 13. 3:29:59 Team Regala                        (1:45:00)
=============================================
  1  1:42:30   1034 Susan Munson-Regala   53 Saint Paul MN         
  2  1:47:29    246 Grace Regala          20 Saint Paul MN         

 14. 3:30:57 Overlord                           (1:45:29)
=============================================
  1  1:37:46   1055 Lynn Overvoorde       51 St Paul MN            
  2  1:53:11    151 Mia Overvoorde        18 St Paul MN            

 15. 3:35:47 Mad Dogs                           (1:47:54)
=============================================
  1  1:44:11   1013 Nancy Gates Madsen    50 Decorah IA            
  2  1:51:36    130 Anja Madsen           16 Decorah IA            

 16. 3:37:53 Meyer Gals                         (1:48:57)
=============================================
  1  1:39:09    376 Robyn Meyer-Thompson  32 Saint Paul MN         
  2  1:58:44   1084 Sue Meyer             56 St. Cloud MN          

 17. 3:38:19 Bad A$$ Brighams                   (1:49:10)
=============================================
  1  1:48:57   1252 Annelise Brigham      19 Crown Point IN        
  2  1:49:22   1250 Indira Brigham        53 Crown Point IN        
  3 (1:54:15)  1253 Renee Brigham         23 Minneapolis MN        
  4 (1:57:52)  1251 Natalie Brigham       21 Crown Point IN        

 18. 3:40:36 Goodson                            (1:50:18)
=============================================
  1  1:47:48    233 Erin Goodson          24 St. Paul MN           
  2  1:52:48    286 Jane Goodson          26 St. Paul MN           
  3 (2:04:36)  1092 Molly Goodson         56 St. Paul MN           

 19. 3:41:40 Team TNT                           (1:50:50)
=============================================
  1  1:41:04    237 Neely Theisen         22 Holmen WI             
  2  2:00:36   1024 Tina Theisen          50 Holmen WI             

 20. 3:47:52 Courtney girls                     (1:53:56)
=============================================
  1  1:52:40   1262 Maggie Rassett        31 Saint Paul MN         
  2  1:55:12   1263 Courtney Wissbaum     22 Eagan MN              
  3 (1:55:55)  1261 Lisa Wissbaum         58 Eagan MN              
  4 (2:02:37)  1260 Ann Courtney          61 Saint Paul MN         

 21. 3:49:27 Packey                             (1:54:44)
=============================================
  1  1:54:43   1292 Amara Packey          19 Fridley MN            
  2  1:54:44   1291 Jill Packey           52 Fridley MN            

 22. 3:50:17 Neymark                            (1:55:09)
=============================================
  1  1:47:33   1284 Rachel Neymark        32 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:02:44   1283 Roni Neymark          64 55343 MN              

 23. 3:55:03 Hovland Women                      (1:57:32)
=============================================
  1  1:49:00    337 Olivia Dorow Hovland  25 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:06:03   1050 Debra Hovland         54 Minneapolis MN        

 24. 4:12:23 Evans Females                      (2:06:12)
=============================================
  1  1:59:12    351 Brandy Evans          28 Circle Pines MN       
  2  2:13:11   1059 Patricia Evans        54 Circle Pines MN       

 25. 4:12:30 Team Skud                          (2:06:15)
=============================================
  1  1:53:14   1445 Maddie Skaalrud       28 St Paul MN            
  2  2:19:16   1444 Lois Skaalrud         61 Hammond WI            

 26. 4:12:56 Team Bischoff                      (2:06:28)
=============================================
  1  2:06:28   1409 Grace Bischoff        14 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:06:28   1410 Jennifer Larson       52 Minneapolis MN        

 27. 4:18:40 Damelvies                          (2:09:20)
=============================================
  1  2:07:46   1169 Maya Amel             18 St. Paul MN           
  2  2:10:54   1170 Elise Amel            53 St. Paul MN           




----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         SISTER/SISTER FAMILY RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 2:41:37 Fitzharris Sisters                 (1:20:49)
=============================================
  1  1:12:08      3 Jennifer Fitzharris-Funk 44 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:29:29    721 Jackie Eiynck         40 Cold Spring MN        

  2. 3:02:20 Sissy Sissy                        (1:31:10)
=============================================
  1  1:27:10   1105 Reva Moeller          59 Treasure Island FL    
  2  1:35:10   1015 Roberta Bezdicek      54 Savage MN             

  3. 3:07:46 SWEATING FOR HEATHER HANNIG        (1:33:53)
=============================================
  1  1:31:56    384 Hannah Hannig         32 Spicer MN             
  2  1:35:50    772 Nikki Hannig          42 Spicer MN             

  4. 3:08:58 Shea-sters                         (1:34:29)
=============================================
  1  1:29:41    358 Maura Shea            25 Saint Paul MN         
  2  1:39:17    352 Katherine Osborne     25 Shoreview MN          

  5. 3:15:09 GOVRIK GIRLS                       (1:37:35)
=============================================
  1  1:36:57   1187 Elizabeth Govrik-Mccoy 32 St. Michael MN        
  2  1:38:12   1188 Tereza Govrik-Hufnagle 32 Maple Grove MN        
  3 (1:59:12)  1189 Melissa Govrik-Westermeyer 38 St. Michael MN        

  6. 3:15:42 Sauer Power                        (1:37:51)
=============================================
  1  1:37:03   1021 Mary Beth Sauer       52 Buffalo MN            
  2  1:38:39    759 Kelly Koziol          43 Plymouth MN           

  7. 3:20:18 Team KnoxCraft                     (1:40:09)
=============================================
  1  1:36:39    827 Erin Whitcraft        43 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:43:39    658 Sarah Knox            37 New Brighton MN       

  8. 3:23:14 Warriors                           (1:41:37)
=============================================
  1  1:31:28   1135 Pam Reimer            58 Eden Prairie MN       
  2  1:51:46    162 Karen Falkanger       61 Bloomington MN        

  9. 3:23:27 Reeves                             (1:41:44)
=============================================
  1  1:40:09    953 Molly Leifeld         46 St. Paul MN           
  2  1:43:18   1051 Katie Reeves          51 Cape Elizabeth ME     

 10. 3:24:33 WE DID IT ALL FOR THE COOKIES      (1:42:17)
=============================================
  1  1:27:21    407 Kristin Cromwell      34 St Paul MN            
  2  1:57:12    406 Shannon Korby         32 Rosemount MN          

 11. 3:26:46 Sheasters                          (1:43:23)
=============================================
  1  1:31:58    232 Aileen Shea           21 St. Paul MN           
  2  1:54:48    197 Mary Shea             62 Madison WI            
  3 (1:57:46)   486 Leah Shea             32 Saint Paul MN         

 12. 3:40:06 Eddy Sisters                       (1:50:03)
=============================================
  1  1:43:02   1172 Sarah Corbin          36 Savage MN             
  2  1:57:04   1171 Kristen Eddy          39 Minneapolis MN        

 13. 3:42:56 Smyth Sisters                      (1:51:28)
=============================================
  1  1:51:28   1330 Hannah Smyth          22 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:51:28   1331 Caitlin Smyth         19 Minneapolis MN        

 14. 3:44:02 weller                             (1:52:01)
=============================================
  1  1:39:43    555 Jenelle Weller        38 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:04:19    391 Kristin Weller        32 Minneapolis MN        
  3 (2:22:54)   163 Cathleen Weller       60 Lakeville MN          

 15. 3:45:17 Wells Gals                         (1:52:39)
=============================================
  1  1:42:05   1470 Cami Paulson          48 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:03:12   1469 Becki Staley          45 Mankato MN            

 16. 3:51:08 Sister K                           (1:55:34)
=============================================
  1  1:55:31   1307 Krista Rufenach       39 Kalispell MT          
  2  1:55:37   1308 Kayla Forbes          37 Dellwood MN           

 17. 3:52:37 oh well                            (1:56:19)
=============================================
  1  1:50:10   1035 Kris Olsen            54 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:02:27   1014 Kari Pancoast         52 Becker MN             

 18. 3:55:53 Heller                             (1:57:57)
=============================================
  1  1:39:48    602 Jessica Powell        35 Woodbury MN           
  2  2:16:05    601 Jennifer Erickson     35 Apple Valley MN       

 19. 4:01:38 Not a witch                        (2:00:49)
=============================================
  1  1:49:36    464 Carrie Radatz         34 Spring Lake Park MN   
  2  2:12:02    249 Bridget Matern        22 Blaine MN             

 20. 4:19:32 Luther                             (2:09:46)
=============================================
  1  1:56:54    631 Betty Luther-Hillman  38 Exeter NH             
  2  2:22:38    641 Beverly Luther Quast  38 Minneapolis MN        




----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         LIFE PARTNER FAMILY RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:13:28 Herron-Rusch                       (1:36:44)
=============================================
  1  1:35:51   1190 Angela Herron         40 Rochester MN          
  2  1:37:37   1191 Nicole Rusch          41 Rochester MN          

  2. 3:55:01 Rainbow Cats                       (1:57:31)
=============================================
  1  1:57:30   1320 Meghan Carmichael     28 Maple Grove MN        
  2  1:57:31   1319 Julie Nowariak        28 Maple Grove MN        

  3. 4:02:09 Team Holzer                        (2:01:05)
=============================================
  1  1:49:36   1345 Jane Holzer           40 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:12:33   1346 Erica Holzer          37 Minneapolis MN        

  4. 4:02:36 The Ressegalskys                   (2:01:18)
=============================================
  1  1:54:19    660 Emily Resseger        39 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:08:17    661 Jeannie Rogalsky      38 Minneapolis MN        



  
  ======================================================================================
  MASTERS AWARDS (Top 3 Receive Awards and Excluded from Age Group Awards along with Elites)
  ======================================================================================
      1     3 Jennifer Fitzharris-F  44 Minneapolis MN        1:12:08 
      2     4 Cheryl Zitur           55 Rogers MN             1:13:11 
      3  1040 Jody Quesnell          52 Roseville MN          1:18:14 
      4  1003 Laura Swartz           53 St Louis Park MN      1:19:39 
      5   956 Leigh Currie           45 St. Paul MN           1:24:45 
      6    41 Brooke Darst Rice      43 Minneapolis MN        1:24:54 
      7   925 Erika Saveraid         45 Saint Paul MN         1:25:08 
      8  1100 Patricia Wright        58 Apple Valley MN       1:25:35 
      9   735 Anne Swanson           40 Minnetonka MN         1:25:35 
     10   917 Michelle Karsten       46 Minneapolis MN        1:26:00 
  
  =============================================================================
  FIRST TIMER AWARDS (Top 3 Receive Awards and Excluded from Age Group Awards)
  =============================================================================
      1   437 Erin Toner             30 Minneapolis MN        1:23:40 
      2  1297 Rachel Wieneke         30 Saint Paul MN         1:24:51 
      3  1212 Laura Johnson          27 St. Paul MN           1:27:26 
      4   976 Pamela Smith           47 Inver Grove Height MN 1:27:41 
      5   309 Nina Cole              29 Minneapolis MN        1:29:50 
      6  1246 Sarah Vance            27 Oakdale MN            1:30:27 
      7   801 Michaela Gwiazdon      40 Lake Elmo MN          1:31:31 
      8   248 Rachel Ladd            24 Minneapolis MN        1:31:41 
      9  1266 Kiel Walters           36 Richfield MN          1:33:07 
     10   283 Laura Smith            28 Minneapolis MN        1:33:11 
     11   787 Tresa Larkin           43 Prior Lake MN         1:33:30 
     12   155 Juliette Martin        19 Minneapolis MN        1:33:42 
     13  1245 Laura Priebe           30 Hudson WI             1:33:43 
     14  1102 Lisa Gilliland         59 Vadnais Heights MN    1:34:25 
     15   330 Claire O'Neill         27 Edina MN              1:34:41 
     16   577 Brittany Whetham       35 Minneapolis MN        1:34:46 
     17   261 Sydney Wicklacz        23 Minneapolis MN        1:35:20 
     18   617 Julia Silvis           39 Minneapolis MN        1:35:27 
     19   802 Elizabeth Piper        43 Lakeville MN          1:35:50 
     20  1190 Angela Herron          40 Rochester MN          1:35:51 
     21   294 Lydia Fermanich        25 Minneapolis MN        1:36:03 
     22  1182 Shinae Hildebrandt     32 Plymouth MN           1:36:25 
     23   481 Martha Johnson         30 Minneapolis MN        1:36:25 
     24   561 Liz Brenner            35 Minneapolis MN        1:36:27 
     25   133 Leila Johnson          16 Decorah IA            1:36:45 
     26  1187 Elizabeth Govrik-Mcco  32 St. Michael MN        1:36:57 
     27   228 Maya Benedict          24 Minneapolis MN        1:37:10 
     28   137 Ana Manolis            18 Roseville MN          1:37:11 
     29   594 Taylor Showalter       35 Minneapolis MN        1:37:12 
     30   467 Kate Voelker           30 Saint Louis Park MN   1:37:29 
     31   562 Andrea Sherban         37 Eden Prairie MN       1:37:36 
     32  1191 Nicole Rusch           41 Rochester MN          1:37:37 
     33   999 Britton Cook           52 Edina MN              1:37:46 
     34  1151 Faith Nutz             39 St Louis Park MN      1:37:48 
     35   357 Alexa Lodise           26 Chaska MN             1:37:49 
     36  1281 Muria Kruger           43 Saint Paul MN         1:37:55 
     37  1178 Leigh Kramarczuk       37 Minneapolis MN        1:37:56 
     38  1451 Shira Lee              36 Minneapolis MN        1:38:00 
     39  1188 Tereza Govrik-Hufnagl  32 Maple Grove MN        1:38:12 
     40   321 Anne Sleeth            27 St Paul MN            1:38:19 
     41   135 Ellie Stone            19 Rapid City SD         1:38:38 
     42   961 Anna Sanchez           45 Rochester MN          1:38:39 
     43   805 Katherine Kowalczyk    42 Minneapolis MN        1:38:46 
     44   282 Bridget Hutchison      25 Saint Paul MN         1:38:51 
     45   147 Katherine Heinecke     15 Saint Paul MN         1:39:12 
     46   565 Stephanie Borscheid    37 North St. Paul MN     1:39:15 
     47   288 Julieth Rojas          28 Bloomington MN        1:39:22 
     48   381 Nicole Bye             31 Minnetonka MN         1:39:34 
     49   142 Naomi Walthour         17 Minneapolis MN        1:39:36 
     50   555 Jenelle Weller         38 Minneapolis MN        1:39:43 
     51   646 Stephanie Ortega-Sayl  35 Minneapolis MN        1:39:46 
     52   602 Jessica Powell         35 Woodbury MN           1:39:48 
     53   325 Ashley Pethan          27 St. Paul MN           1:40:06 
     54  1161 Emmy Schickert         40 Chisago City MN       1:40:11 
     55  1234 Sonya Vollmar          50 Blaine MN             1:40:11 
     56   263 Alexandra Vagac        24 Minneapolis MN        1:40:19 
     57   238 Margaret Turvey        24 Minneapolis MN        1:40:25 
     58   270 Ali Andres             28 Minneapolis MN        1:40:27 
     59   255 Julia Clark            20 Woodbury MN           1:40:48 
     60   469 Kelly Wilder           34 Minneapolis MN        1:40:51 
     61   222 Emily Leisen           21 Chanhassen MN         1:40:57 
     62   383 Kate Policht           31 Minneapolis MN        1:41:02 
     63   724 Alyssa Erickson        40 Minneapolis MN        1:41:06 
     64  1157 Carrie Vanhaecke       38 Saint Paul MN         1:41:17 
     65   336 Kamrin Duncan          28 Saint Paul MN         1:41:41 
     66   413 Rachel Osdoba          32 Minneapolis MN        1:41:59 
     67    14 Colleen Michals        43 Golden Valley MN      1:42:15 
     68  1199 Larissa Melling        28 Minneapolis MN        1:42:22 
     69   141 Mandy Dolezal          18 New Richmond WI       1:42:27 
     70  1034 Susan Munson-Regala    53 Saint Paul MN         1:42:30 
     71   400 Bethany Divakaran      30 Minneapolis MN        1:42:32 
     72  1238 Anne Gerber            45 Stillwater MN         1:42:42 
     73   642 Molly Sullivan         36 Minneapolis MN        1:42:46 
     74  1386 Sarah Thompson         45 Minneapolis MN        1:42:47 
     75   301 Elizabeth Lim          29 Shoreview MN          1:42:54 
     76  1091 Anne Kuznia            56 Apple Valley MN       1:42:59 
     77  1172 Sarah Corbin           36 Savage MN             1:43:02 
     78   624 Julia Feygin           36 Excelsior MN          1:43:24 
     79   720 Brenna Sattler         41 Mendota Heights MN    1:43:25 
     80  1341 Anna Spray             24 Bloomington MN        1:43:26 
     81  1267 Hanna Sponberg         37 Minneapolis MN        1:43:32 
     82   418 Zee Warholm-Wohlenhau  34 Minneapolis MN        1:43:33 
     83   235 Amy Green              22 St Paul MN            1:43:39 
     84   218 Olivia Damron          21 Mequon WI             1:43:41 
     85   454 Jean Czerner           34 Minneapolis MN        1:43:42 
     86   568 Shayna Hamiel          37 Mora MN               1:43:46 
     87   332 Sarah Nakano Purgett   27 Oakdale MN            1:43:51 
     88   570 Allison Jessee         36 Minneapolis MN        1:44:00 
     89   762 Holly Chester          42 Eden Prairie MN       1:44:02 
     90  1013 Nancy Gates Madsen     50 Decorah IA            1:44:11 
     91  1111 Rachael Marret         59 Minneapolis MN        1:44:25 
     92  1147 Heather Willy          38 Minneapolis MN        1:44:26 
     93   937 Kaitlen Brennan        47 St. Paul MN           1:44:32 
     94   907 Alisa Bardo-Martinson  46 Minneapolis MN        1:44:32 
     95  1148 Jessica Haas           35 Minneapolis MN        1:44:48 
     96   443 Mary Mallinger         30 Saint Paul MN         1:44:57 
     97   942 Amber Backhaus         46 Minneapolis MN        1:44:59 
     98   231 Johannah Shea          21 Madison WI            1:45:05 
     99   424 Aislinn Edwards        33 Minneapolis MN        1:45:06 
    100   755 Angie Latour           40 Minneapolis MN        1:45:06 
    101  1278 Rose Eisenmenger       18 Minneapolis MN        1:45:16 
    102   339 Emily Haag             28 Eden Prairie MN       1:45:18 
    103  1060 Sarah Glick            53 Maplewood MN          1:45:29 
    104   190 Kim Hagen              61 Minneapolis MN        1:45:35 
    105  1369 Andrea Smith           41 Chaska MN             1:45:35 
    106   329 Caitlin Bayer          28 Saint Paul MN         1:45:48 
    107   798 Julie Johnston         40 Lakeville MN          1:45:55 
    108   598 Lisa Sheldon           35 Plymouth MN           1:45:56 
    109  1473 Sarah Thuente          39 St Paul MN            1:46:05 
    110   245 Anna Boone             24 Minneapolis MN        1:46:05 
    111   445 Laura Zitella Verbick  31 North St Paul MN      1:46:13 
    112   404 Laura Korynta          31 Saint Paul MN         1:46:18 
    113   793 Emily Wood             41 Rosemount MN          1:46:22 
    114  1471 Katherine Wangberg     32 Shevlin MN            1:46:26 
    115  1205 Ashley Brown           40 North Mankato MN      1:46:29 
    116   183 Tamara Rath            60 Eden Prairie MN       1:46:35 
    117   415 Kati Cheney            34 Woodbury MN           1:46:35 
    118   599 Peri Riddel            37 Minneapolis MN        1:46:35 
    119   551 Molly Ley              39 Saint Paul MN         1:46:36 
    120   588 Leah Flygare           39 Falcon Heights MN     1:46:43 
    121   960 Jennifer Daniels       47 Rochester MN          1:46:58 
    122  1108 Marjorie Morgan        59 Mpls MN               1:47:23 
    123   392 Kat Thomas             32 Minneapolis MN        1:47:27 
    124  1236 Lisa Janowiec          53 Stillwater MN         1:47:28 
    125   246 Grace Regala           20 Saint Paul MN         1:47:29 
    126  1276 Susan Masterson        60 Iron River WI         1:47:29 
    127  1164 Claire Steinbach       33 Blaine MN             1:47:36 
    128   239 Ella Halverson         21 Golden Valley MN      1:47:37 
    129   434 Ashley Farran          32 Minnetonka MN         1:47:37 
    130   757 Gabrielle Essay        43 Mankato MN            1:47:45 
    131   399 Annie Goodman          32 Minneapolis MN        1:47:47 
    132   520 Kezia Reeder           33 Roseville MN          1:47:49 
    133   230 Elizabeth Schiedermay  22 Madison WI            1:48:01 
    134   659 Stacey Flanigan        39 Saint Paul MN         1:48:02 
    135   945 Kari Lind              45 Cottage Grove MN      1:48:08 
    136   138 Sophia Strand          19 Paynesville MN        1:48:08 
    137   574 Kelly Caruth           39 Eden Prairie MN       1:48:29 
    138   466 Ann Gay                30 Minneapolis MN        1:48:39 
    139   426 Emily Theis            32 Roseville MN          1:48:56 
    140  1252 Annelise Brigham       19 Crown Point IN        1:48:57 
    141  1229 Taous Khazem           38 Saint Paul MN         1:48:59 
    142   297 Lisa Rogers            26 Minneapolis MN        1:49:02 
    143   465 Katey Olson            32 Viroqua WI            1:49:06 
    144  1228 Charmagne Campbell-Pa  38 Minneapolis MN        1:49:06 
    145   609 Emily Crawford         37 Minneapolis MN        1:49:11 
    146  1301 Rose Lindsay           40 Roseville MN          1:49:16 
    147  1302 Carol Lundgren         38 Shakopee MN           1:49:16 
    148  1250 Indira Brigham         53 Crown Point IN        1:49:22 
    149   792 Alissa Madden          41 Eagan MN              1:49:25 
    150   952 Shawna Hedlund         47 Minneapolis MN        1:49:30 
    151  1392 Sarah Jones            37 Prior Lake MN         1:49:30 
    152   307 Erika Nell             25 Saint Paul MN         1:49:32 
    153  1298 Laura Swanson          36 Stacy MN              1:49:38 
    154  1372 Cassie Payne           20 Lombard IL            1:49:42 
    155    40 Michelle Curtis        34 Lino Lakes MN         1:49:42 
    156  1371 Melanie Payne          26 Hopkins MN            1:49:50 
    157   449 Dana Hanson            32 Minneapolis MN        1:49:54 
    158  1303 Elsie Lundquist        20 Pine City MN          1:50:02 
    159   456 Natasha Wright         30 Minneapolis MN        1:50:02 
    160   803 Katherine Stiles       41 Lakeville MN          1:50:07 
    161  1158 Kristin Schlosser      33 St. Paul MN           1:50:13 
    162   973 Julie Carlson          49 Lakeville MN          1:50:14 
    163  1343 Samantha Friedrichsen  27 Minneapolis MN        1:50:30 
    164   618 Julie Porter           37 Ankeny IA             1:50:39 
    165   277 Kristen Beall          28 Dayton MN             1:50:43 
    166   492 Amanda Evenski         32 Roseville MN          1:50:47 
    167  1385 Ella Carlsson          48 Minneapolis MN        1:50:50 
    168   751 Heather Stone          43 Rapid City SD         1:50:57 
    169  1112 Christin Lindberg      56 Minneapolis MN        1:50:58 
    170   722 Claudia Pierce         44 Falcon Heights MN     1:51:05 
    171  1321 Katherine Dougherty    38 Minneapolis MN        1:51:06 
    172   593 Joan Dostal            37 Maple Grove MN        1:51:08 
    173   188 Susan Tietjen          61 Minneapolis MN        1:51:26 
    174   130 Anja Madsen            16 Decorah IA            1:51:36 
    175   468 Erica Melchior         32 Roseville MN          1:51:39 
    176   915 Belinda Manolis        49 Roseville MN          1:51:40 
    177   605 Dina Chou              37 Minneapolis MN        1:51:45 
    178   912 Adriana Wilson         45 Cambridge MN          1:51:47 
    179  1248 Mariann Howland        29 Minneapolis MN        1:51:49 
    180   287 Miriam Paquet          29 Woodbury MN           1:52:00 
    181   901 Monica Crandall        46 Mounds View MN        1:52:11 
    182   816 Katie West             41 Golden Valley MN      1:52:14 
    183  1366 Deb Schmidt            41 Minneapolis MN        1:52:19 
    184  1115 Nancy Boler            56 Minneapolis MN        1:52:19 
    185   475 Laura Iverson          31 Saint Paul MN         1:52:23 
    186  1134 Mary Larson            57 Rosemount MN          1:52:28 
    187  1338 Carol Tjaden           37 Bloomington MN        1:52:42 
    188  1207 Carmen Monserrate      51 Golden Valley MN      1:52:45 
    189   319 Emma Stout             26 Minneapolis MN        1:52:45 
    190   627 Erin Swift             39 Lakeville MN          1:52:49 
    191  1208 Elizabeth Stenglein    46 St. Louis Park MN     1:52:53 
    192  1335 Susan McDonald         50 Golden Valley MN      1:53:03 
    193  1011 Naomi Munzner          52 Minneapolis MN        1:53:11 
    194  1022 Karen Davis            54 Minneapolis MN        1:53:13 
    195  1197 Allison Andersen       31 South St Paul MN      1:53:14 
    196   448 Alyssa Paulson         31 Minneapolis MN        1:53:19 
    197   790 Jessica Noonan         42 Lakeville MN          1:53:37 
    198  1294 Karli Pikala           31 Minneapolis MN        1:53:53 
    199  1293 Kaija Ulstrom          29 Oak Park IL           1:53:53 
    200   271 Ally Shaw              29 Minneapolis MN        1:54:01 
    201  1226 Cynthia Morrone        51 Minneapolis MN        1:54:04 
    202  1299 Amy Berntson           36 St Louis Park MN      1:54:04 
    203   156 Summer Schwintek       19 Wyoming MN            1:54:05 
    204   789 Gina Gergen            42 Mendota Heights MN    1:54:08 
    205  1125 Jeanne McGovern-Acuna  55 Robbinsdale MN        1:54:10 
    206   743 Michelle Kennefick     44 Saint Paul MN         1:54:12 
    207  1253 Renee Brigham          23 Minneapolis MN        1:54:15 
    208  1354 Karen Jimenez Smith    44 Minneapolis MN        1:54:17 
    209   471 Tracie Tuss            30 Minneapolis MN        1:54:19 
    210  1247 Rachel Cochran         26 Minneapolis MN        1:54:39 
    211  1292 Amara Packey           19 Fridley MN            1:54:43 
    212  1291 Jill Packey            52 Fridley MN            1:54:44 
    213   342 Casey Treat            29 Minneapolis MN        1:54:49 
    214  1053 Amy Gustafson          50 Minneapolis MN        1:54:55 
    215  1361 Abbey Campbell         32 St. Louis Park MN     1:54:56 
    216   665 Chauncy Eggland        35 Decorah IA            1:55:00 
    217  1244 Casandra Valdes        34 Chicago IL            1:55:01 
    218   175 Rebecca Demann         63 Dundas MN             1:55:09 
    219  1070 Patricia Rees          53 Minneapolis MN        1:55:19 
    220  1165 Abby Esser             23 Stewart MN            1:55:20 
    221   919 Laura Perez            48 Brooklyn Park MN      1:55:22 
    222   506 Kristen Toppi          31 Minneapolis MN        1:55:25 
    223   461 Jennifer Becker        32 Minneapolis MN        1:55:29 
    224  1308 Kayla Forbes           37 Dellwood MN           1:55:37 
    225   673 Angela Meiners-Walter  35 Bloomington MN        1:55:43 
    226  1370 Barb Payne             55 Lombard IL            1:55:47 
    227   333 Ariel Willette         26 Minneapolis MN        1:55:49 
    228  1163 Mollie Thompson        32 Minneapolis MN        1:55:55 
    229  1337 Colleen McNosky        50 Richfield MN          1:56:10 
    230   341 Elizabeth Haley        28 Rogers MN             1:56:11 
    231  1388 Corrie Perez           44 Minneapolis MN        1:56:47 
    232   631 Betty Luther-Hillman   38 Exeter NH             1:56:54 
    233  1175 Emily Sole             31 Red Wing MN           1:57:03 
    234  1171 Kristen Eddy           39 Minneapolis MN        1:57:04 
    235   375 Kathleen Herding       30 St. Paul MN           1:57:08 
    236   810 Eva Palma              44 Richfield MN          1:57:10 
    237   669 Molly Cirillo          36 Maplewood MN          1:57:11 
    238   273 Evelyn Lashley         27 Minneapolis MN        1:57:11 
    239  1249 Lauren Eales           27 Minneapolis MN        1:57:16 
    240   412 Melinda Mallinger      30 Minneapolis MN        1:57:26 
    241  1362 Raun Nelson            64 Minnetonka MN         1:57:29 
    242  1116 Maribet McCarty        59 Shoreview MN          1:57:41 
    243   556 Loan Paulson-Vu        35 Excelsior MN          1:57:46 
    244   486 Leah Shea              32 Saint Paul MN         1:57:46 
    245  1340 Rachel Lavoie          27 Saint Paul MN         1:57:51 
    246  1251 Natalie Brigham        21 Crown Point IN        1:57:52 
    247  1160 Christine Owen         54 Shoreview MN          1:58:00 
    248   152 Maddie Putnam          17 Decorah IA            1:58:01 
    249   836 Devon Pohlman          43 Shoreview MN          1:58:11 
    250   304 Hannah Mitchell        28 Bloomington MN        1:58:22 
    251  1353 Emily Borman-Shoap     42 Plymouth MN           1:58:22 
    252   543 Autumn Mans            36 Plymouth MN           1:58:24 
    253    38 Laura Abend            36 Minneapolis MN        1:58:26 
    254  1363 Christina Bannayan     31 Minneapolis MN        1:58:28 
    255   472 Andrea Steffan         33 Lakeville MN          1:58:29 
    256   686 Tracy Whitney          39 Wayzata MN            1:58:31 
    257   351 Brandy Evans           28 Circle Pines MN       1:59:12 
    258  1189 Melissa Govrik-Wester  38 St. Michael MN        1:59:12 
    259   892 Betsy Whitfield        49 Rochester MN          1:59:16 
    260   444 Jana Lobello           34 Saint Paul MN         1:59:22 
    261  1305 Liliya Kirkova         22 Apple Valley MN       1:59:23 
    262  1312 Rachel Asleson         35 Colorado Springs CO   1:59:37 
    263  1311 Sarah Asleson          65 Colorado Springs CO   1:59:38 
    264   419 Katrina Lund           34 St. Paul MN           1:59:42 
    265  1487 Amy Savage             35 Minneapolis MN        1:59:55 
    266  1375 Celina Gurrola         37 Minneapolis MN        2:00:01 
    267   278 Madison Armstrong      29 Hopkins MN            2:00:05 
    268   388 Heidi Moline           33 Minneapolis MN        2:00:06 
    269   542 Jolene Law             37 Crystal MN            2:00:10 
    270  1140 Lynn Balfour           58 Minneapolis MN        2:00:27 
    271   799 Meg Carlsen            40 Minneapolis MN        2:00:28 
    272   177 Maryclaire Theis       61 Oakdale MN            2:00:31 
    273   637 Mary Beth Kennedy      35 Minneapolis MN        2:00:46 
    274  1031 Libby Sullivan         52 Minneapolis MN        2:01:09 
    275    21 Catherine Mazzoleni    30 Minneapolis MN        2:01:18 
    276  1150 Melissa King           38 Plymouth MN           2:01:20 
    277  1209 Heather Anderson       46 St Louis Park MN      2:01:38 
    278  1271 Ali Midura             35 Minneapolis MN        2:01:47 
    279   243 Mackenzie Dettman      20 Hutchinson MN         2:02:09 
    280  1104 Colleen Gardner        56 Prior Lake MN         2:02:12 
    281   997 Amy Asbury             52 Minneapolis MN        2:02:42 
    282   633 Noelle Petersen        39 Minnetrista MN        2:02:44 
    283  1283 Roni Neymark           64 55343 MN              2:02:44 
    284  1039 Abbe Penziner-Bokde    50 Minneapolis MN        2:03:02 
    285  1268 Angie Brain            41 Minneapolis MN        2:03:43 
    286  1109 Gayle Holle            57 Shoreview MN          2:03:52 
    287  1126 Kathleen Eikens        57 Minneapolis MN        2:03:52 
    288   935 Jessica Naithani       49 Minneapolis MN        2:04:04 
    289  1005 Julie Francis-Daintit  53 Richfield MN          2:04:04 
    290   391 Kristin Weller         32 Minneapolis MN        2:04:19 
    291   911 Sarah Mullins          45 St Paul MN            2:05:03 
    292   244 Shauna Ling            22 Champlin MN           2:05:25 
    293  1462 Kjersten Darling       30 Minneapolis MN        2:06:07 
    294   252 Lizzie Smith           24 St Louis Park MN      2:06:19 
    295  1029 Betsy Schmiesing       53 Minneapolis MN        2:06:23 
    296  1025 Beth Gillies           50 Saint Paul MN         2:06:27 
    297    30 Carolyn Kammeyer       37 Edina MN              2:06:32 
    298    26 Natalia Ayala          31 Golden Valley MN      2:06:53 
    299  1269 Nova Midwinter         15 Santa Clara CA        2:06:55 
    300  1202 Karis Plath            16 Chaska MN             2:07:04 
    301  1201 Lanell Plath           49 Chaska MN             2:07:05 
    302   349 Micki Kruse            26 Minneapolis MN        2:07:12 
    303   842 Kelli Brillhart        40 Fridley MN            2:07:12 
    304  1169 Maya Amel              18 St. Paul MN           2:07:46 
    305   701 Katie MacRunnels       37 Saint Paul MN         2:08:12 
    306   804 Amy Giddings           44 Duluth MN             2:08:15 
    307  1193 Rachel Moeller         41 Minneapolis MN        2:09:08 
    308  1192 Annie Crawford         41 Saint Paul MN         2:09:09 
    309   678 Anna Marsh             37 Saint Paul MN         2:09:13 
    310  1155 Jennifer Merrill       45 St. Paul MN           2:09:53 
    311   607 Catherine Glommen      36 Mahtomedi MN          2:10:12 
    312  1374 Rayna Campbell         26 Minneapolis MN        2:10:24 
    313   253 Rose Notermann         23 Inver Grove Height MN 2:10:35 
    314  1387 Tessa Wetjen           44 Mpls MN               2:10:44 
    315   818 Annie Carhart          40 Minneapolis MN        2:10:53 
    316  1170 Elise Amel             53 St. Paul MN           2:10:54 
    317  1365 Rebecca Deltour        43 Burnsville MN         2:11:01 
    318   108 Linda Hanson           65 Blaine MN             2:11:32 
    319  1313 Sarah Forsberg         31 West St Paul MN       2:11:46 
    320  1463 Kelsey Deusterman      34 Big Lake MN           2:12:10 
    321  1464 Victoria Robinson      23 Minneapolis MN        2:12:11 
    322  1349 Laura Halferty         50 Saint Paul MN         2:12:17 
    323  1350 Sue Inoue              52 St Paul MN            2:12:19 
    324  1373 Daniella Filardo       33 Minneapolis MN        2:12:25 
    325    31 Cheryl Norman          55 Chanhassen MN         2:12:40 
    326   414 Ashley Lieser          30 Plymouth MN           2:12:59 
    327  1059 Patricia Evans         54 Circle Pines MN       2:13:11 
    328   775 Becky Rech             42 Minneapolis MN        2:13:20 
    329   447 Anneliese Verhoeven    30 St. Paul MN           2:13:21 
    330  1001 Monica Nilsson         52 Minneapolis MN        2:13:37 
    331  1465 Gretchen Luedtke       33 Minneapolis MN        2:13:42 
    332  1360 Katie Christensen      14 Bloomington MN        2:13:52 
    333  1359 Kristi Delarwelle      44 Bloomington MN        2:13:53 
    334   583 Christine Schofield    36 Apple Valley MN       2:14:09 
    335    34 Jill Blissenbach       43 Woodbury MN           2:14:18 
    336  1364 Laura West             40 Eagan MN              2:15:32 
    337   601 Jennifer Erickson      35 Apple Valley MN       2:16:05 
    338  1368 Kirsten Johnson        41 Denver CO             2:16:33 
    339  1210 Linda Mayer            43 Lakeville MN          2:16:35 
    340  1466 Alexi Elliott          48 Minneapolis MN        2:16:38 
    341  1185 Ann Doherty            66 Richfield MN          2:16:48 
    342   421 Chonquita Eckhardt     32 Minneapolis MN        2:17:02 
    343   394 Mandy Kewitsch         31 Peoria IL             2:17:09 
    344   435 Stephanie Kraft        34 Woodbury MN           2:17:46 
    345  1233 Tammy Kroner           55 Sun Prairie WI        2:17:53 
    346   478 Laura Sutter           34 Minneapolis MN        2:18:00 
    347  1237 Alina Vargas           36 Minneapolis MN        2:18:22 
    348   964 Monica Romero          48 Minneapolis MN        2:18:35 
    349   324 Mihiret Abrahim        28 St. Paul MN           2:18:38 
    350  1213 Monica Hynds           52 Saint Paul MN         2:19:23 
    351    37 Jennifer Widge         43 Minneapolis MN        2:20:00 
    352  1224 Jennifer Amos          48 Minneapolis MN        2:20:05 
    353  1227 Amy Asche              53 Saint Paul MN         2:20:06 
    354   932 Nicole Gilchrist       46 Minneapolis MN        2:20:51 
    355  1203 Lauren Goldfarb        35 Minnetonka MN         2:21:00 
    356  1225 Wendy Abbott           53 Saint Paul MN         2:21:04 
    357  1379 Michelle Vosejpka      50 Lonsdale MN           2:21:17 
    358   563 Ashley Wheeler         35 Minneapolis MN        2:22:11 
    359  1288 Carol Schneider        61 Minneapolis MN        2:22:13 
    360   163 Cathleen Weller        60 Lakeville MN          2:22:54 
    361   838 Tina Walker            44 St. Louis Park MN     2:22:55 
    362    90 Jenny Hawkins-Hatch    65 Minneapolis MN        2:23:20 
    363   250 Mara Smith             24 Minneapolis MN        2:23:28 
    364   224 Maddie Karp            21 St Paul MN            2:24:17 
    365  1389 Lynn Jaspers           54 St Paul MN            2:24:27 
    366  1391 Amy Klus               36 Madison WI            2:24:28 
    367  1472 Naomi Sheneman         43 Minneapolis MN        2:24:48 
    368   474 Sarah Norris           33 Minneapolis MN        2:25:18 
    369   569 Tracie Anderson        39 Eden Prairie MN       2:25:47 
    370  1047 Anne Heitlinger        52 Saint Paul MN         2:26:54 
    371   473 Erica Frank            32 Lindstrom MN          2:28:12 
    372   122 Camille King           66 Mendota Heights MN    2:28:13 
    373  1214 Holly Schultz          44 St. Paul MN           2:28:59 
    374   753 Melanie Homan          43 St Paul MN            2:31:13 
    375   639 Bre Keefe              38 Bloomington MN        2:31:14 
    376  1137 Margo Kirwin           59 Burnsville MN         2:31:14 
    377  1088 Vera Appleyard         57 Burnsville MN         2:32:00 
    378  1243 Margaret Pelka         33 Chicago IL            2:34:49 
    379   918 Dawn Garcia            49 Plymouth MN           2:35:19 
    380   438 Caroline Beattie       31 Minneapolis MN        2:35:25 
    381   746 Barbara Holbrook       41 Arden Hills MN        2:35:29 
    382   629 Praopan Pratoomchat    37 Duluth MN             2:38:19 
    383  1083 Mae Brooks             58 Minneapolis MN        2:38:37 
    384    15 Karyn English          38 Hudson WI             2:40:02 
    385   234 Elissa Boll            20 North Saint Paul MN   2:40:16 
    386  1118 Natalie Johnson Lee    55 Minneapolis MN        2:42:14 
    387   291 Lynsey Davis           28 Woodbury MN           2:42:55 
    388   974 Beth Graves            48 Marion IA             2:44:27 
    389   807 Rebecca Rasmussen      40 Columbus KS           2:45:36 
    390   841 Katy Long              40 Minneapolis MN        2:47:01 
    391  1398 Kimberly Jacobson      50 Eden Prairie MN       2:50:13 
    392  1397 Alicia Dehne           39 Savage MN             2:50:14 
    393  1289 Lee Blons              59 Saint Paul MN         2:51:23 
    394  1304 Bailey Neumann         23 Eagan MN              2:53:30 
    395   225 Alexa Oswald           20 Felton MN             2:56:19 
    396  1002 Jan Tyson Roberts      54 Minneapolis MN        3:01:53 
    397   207 Donna Nelson           63 Minneapolis MN        3:01:56 
    398   326 Cathryn Nakhornsak     28 St. Paul MN           3:02:16 


                                                   AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1   158 Grace Moberg             16 St. Paul           MN    1  6:39  1:20  2:12    2   48:39 19.1  1:23    5 25:30  8:13 1:24:20 
    2   150 Ella Isaacson            16 St. Paul           MN    4  7:21  1:29  2:00    1   47:54 19.4  0:57    7 27:01  8:42 1:25:10 
    3   144 Mara Fink                17 Eagan              MN    6  7:57  1:36  2:14    8   55:24 16.8  0:35    6 25:47  8:18 1:31:55 
    4   157 Maggie King              18 Burnsville         MN   24 10:17  2:04  2:15    7   54:27 17.1  0:25    4 25:05  8:05 1:32:28 
    5   155 Juliette Martin          19 Minneapolis        MN   12  9:14  1:51  2:28   12   56:34 16.4  0:35    3 24:52  8:01 1:33:42 
    6   133 Leila Johnson            16 Decorah            IA   20  9:51  1:59  2:59   14   58:38 15.9  1:45    1 23:34  7:36 1:36:45 
    7   137 Ana Manolis              18 Roseville          MN   17  9:44  1:57  3:09    3   50:09 18.5  1:08   19 33:03 10:39 1:37:11 
    8   135 Ellie Stone              19 Rapid City         SD   25 10:46  2:10  2:55    4   53:59 17.2  1:03   12 29:55  9:38 1:38:38 
    9   147 Katherine Heinecke       15 Saint Paul         MN    3  7:20  1:28  2:11   17   59:43 15.6  0:41    9 29:19  9:26 1:39:12 
   10   142 Naomi Walthour           17 Minneapolis        MN   13  9:20  1:52  2:15    6   54:09 17.2  0:57   18 32:57 10:37 1:39:36 
   11   143 Morgan Brandt            18 New Prague         MN   21 10:10  2:02  2:24   25 1:02:36 14.9  0:59    2 24:22  7:51 1:40:29 
   12   134 Haley Oswald             19 Mahtomedi          MN    9  9:03  1:49  2:47   11   56:26 16.5  0:47   16 31:39 10:11 1:40:40 
   13   148 Marina Dykes             16 Saint Paul         MN    2  6:41  1:21  2:43    9   55:52 16.6  0:45   27 34:56 11:15 1:40:54 
   14   149 Emma Isaacson            16 St. Paul           MN    5  7:21  1:29  2:54   10   55:59 16.6  1:02   23 33:44 10:52 1:40:58 
   15   141 Mandy Dolezal            18 New Richmond       WI    8  9:00  1:48  2:33   15   58:42 15.8  0:50   15 31:24 10:07 1:42:27 
   16   146 Aurora Wymar             18 Montevideo         MN    7  8:59  1:48  2:47   24 1:02:31 14.9  1:02    8 27:42  8:55 1:43:00 
   17  1278 Rose Eisenmenger         18 Minneapolis        MN   30 12:05  2:25  2:34   18   59:48 15.6  1:16   11 29:35  9:32 1:45:16 
   18   128 Molly Hill               18 Chisago City       MN   28 11:19  2:16  2:08    5   54:07 17.2  1:02   31 37:33 12:06 1:46:07 
   19   140 Hanna Saveraid           17 Saint Paul         MN   11  9:12  1:51  2:17   22 1:01:51 15.0  1:12   17 31:48 10:14 1:46:18 
   20  1195 Sarah Welch              19 Morgan             MN   10  9:03  1:49  4:19   16   58:58 15.8  1:25   25 34:21 11:04 1:48:03 
   21   138 Sophia Strand            19 Paynesville        MN   32 12:25  2:29  2:13   21 1:01:31 15.1  0:56   14 31:05 10:01 1:48:08 
   22  1252 Annelise Brigham         19 Crown Point        IN   16  9:38  1:56  4:15   19 1:00:06 15.5  1:31   22 33:30 10:47 1:48:57 
   23  1331 Caitlin Smyth            19 Minneapolis        MN   19  9:48  1:58  4:22   29 1:05:38 14.2  2:14   10 29:28  9:29 1:51:28 
   24   130 Anja Madsen              16 Decorah            IA   27 11:13  2:15  4:27   26 1:03:08 14.7  1:53   13 30:57  9:58 1:51:36 
   25   151 Mia Overvoorde           18 St Paul            MN   33 12:28  2:30  2:34   13   56:58 16.3  1:35   32 39:37 12:45 1:53:11 
   26   156 Summer Schwintek         19 Wyoming            MN   14  9:23  1:53  2:37   32 1:06:44 13.9  1:52   21 33:30 10:47 1:54:05 
   27  1292 Amara Packey             19 Fridley            MN   34 13:02  2:37  4:40   20 1:00:42 15.3  2:52   20 33:28 10:47 1:54:43 
   28   154 Lucy Tschida             17 Minneapolis        MN   22 10:14  2:03  3:10   33 1:07:02 13.9  1:22   29 35:25 11:24 1:57:11 
   29   152 Maddie Putnam            17 Decorah            IA   26 11:12  2:15  2:36   31 1:06:23 14.0  1:49   30 36:03 11:36 1:58:01 
   30   129 Eliza Reedy              17 Saint Paul         MN   18  9:45  1:57  2:39   35 1:10:23 13.2  1:39   26 34:46 11:12 1:59:10 
   31   132 Marina Brown             18 Big Lake           MN   15  9:37  1:56  2:50   28 1:04:29 14.4  1:24   35 42:28 13:40 2:00:45 
   32   145 Lucy Suek                17 Minneapolis        MN   29 11:49  2:22  2:42   36 1:11:52 12.9  0:32   24 33:56 10:56 2:00:50 
   33  1409 Grace Bischoff           14 Minneapolis        MN   23 10:14  2:03  2:31   30 1:06:09 14.1  2:44   37 44:51 14:26 2:06:28 
   34  1269 Nova Midwinter           15 Santa Clara        CA   36 14:44  2:57  2:44   27 1:04:07 14.5  1:31   36 43:52 14:07 2:06:55 
   35  1202 Karis Plath              16 Chaska             MN   37 16:20  3:16  4:47   23 1:02:17 14.9  2:05   34 41:36 13:24 2:07:04 
   36  1169 Maya Amel                18 St. Paul           MN   35 13:18  2:40  6:47   34 1:10:11 13.3  2:19   28 35:13 11:21 2:07:46 
   37  1360 Katie Christensen        14 Bloomington        MN   31 12:10  2:26  4:26   37 1:13:46 12.6  3:32   33 39:59 12:53 2:13:52 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1   258 Michelle Lensing         22 Wayzata            MN    5  7:41  1:33  1:47    1   48:03 19.4  0:45    6 27:04  8:43 1:25:19 
    2   264 Elizabeth Axberg         20 New Brighton       MN   11  8:36  1:44  1:58    3   49:58 18.6  1:12    2 23:41  7:38 1:25:23 
    3   247 Jamie Kulla              24 Lakeville          MN   17  9:08  1:50  2:57    4   52:10 17.8  0:48    4 25:00  8:03 1:30:01 
    4   241 Molly Enich              23 Side Lake          MN    2  7:00  1:24  2:12   10   54:26 17.1  0:55    5 26:02  8:23 1:30:33 
    5   248 Rachel Ladd              24 Minneapolis        MN    7  8:18  1:40  2:20    5   52:18 17.8  0:35   12 28:11  9:05 1:31:41 
    6   232 Aileen Shea              21 St. Paul           MN    6  7:46  1:34  1:40    9   53:34 17.4  0:35   13 28:24  9:09 1:31:58 
    7   226 Rebecca Hed              21 North Oaks         MN   12  8:40  1:44  2:04    6   52:26 17.7  0:40   14 28:58  9:20 1:32:46 
    8   261 Sydney Wicklacz          23 Minneapolis        MN   43 11:38  2:20  4:05    2   48:52 19.0  1:22   15 29:25  9:28 1:35:20 
    9   228 Maya Benedict            24 Minneapolis        MN   37 11:23  2:17  2:53    7   53:29 17.4  1:24   10 28:03  9:02 1:37:10 
   10   265 Leighlin Ahlstrom        22 White Bear Lake    MN   21  9:46  1:58  2:06   21   58:55 15.8  0:42    7 27:19  8:48 1:38:45 
   11   251 Heather Shumaker         24 Woodbury           MN   14  8:58  1:48  2:51   11   55:34 16.7  1:49   17 30:19  9:46 1:39:30 
   12   263 Alexandra Vagac          24 Minneapolis        MN   18  9:15  1:51  2:36   16   56:27 16.5  1:17   19 30:47  9:55 1:40:19 
   13   238 Margaret Turvey          24 Minneapolis        MN   36 11:22  2:17  3:09   15   56:17 16.5  1:34   11 28:04  9:02 1:40:25 
   14   255 Julia Clark              20 Woodbury           MN   49 11:59  2:24  3:42   30 1:00:39 15.3  1:09    1 23:21  7:31 1:40:48 
   15   222 Emily Leisen             21 Chanhassen         MN   23 10:21  2:05  3:27   23   59:01 15.8  0:46    8 27:24  8:50 1:40:57 
   16   223 Brianna Bailey           20 Excelsior          MN   16  9:02  1:49  3:26   29 1:00:21 15.4  0:47    9 27:24  8:50 1:40:58 
   17   237 Neely Theisen            22 Holmen             WI   20  9:43  1:57  2:32    8   53:31 17.4  1:04   36 34:16 11:02 1:41:04 
   18  1341 Anna Spray               24 Bloomington        MN   39 11:31  2:19  1:58   12   55:45 16.7  1:12   29 33:01 10:38 1:43:26 
   19   235 Amy Green                22 St Paul            MN   19  9:28  1:54  3:20   20   58:22 15.9  1:05   23 31:26 10:08 1:43:39 
   20   218 Olivia Damron            21 Mequon             WI   24 10:24  2:05  3:47   35 1:02:51 14.8  1:48    3 24:53  8:01 1:43:41 
   21   236 Angelina Vaaler          23 Minneapolis        MN   31 10:45  2:09  3:38   13   56:02 16.6  2:40   22 31:00  9:59 1:44:03 
   22   229 Hannah Zobitz            24 White Bear Lake    MN    4  7:37  1:32  3:02   24   59:18 15.7  1:09   34 33:41 10:51 1:44:45 
   23   242 Alicia Wilson            24 Eden Prairie       MN   45 11:43  2:21  3:03   14   56:14 16.5  1:35   26 32:17 10:24 1:44:50 
   24   231 Johannah Shea            21 Madison            WI    1  6:55  1:23  2:17   32 1:01:51 15.0  0:41   32 33:23 10:45 1:45:05 
   25   245 Anna Boone               24 Minneapolis        MN   28 10:36  2:08  3:03   17   57:04 16.3  1:27   35 33:57 10:56 1:46:05 
   26   256 Ellie O'Brien            21 Wayzata            MN   51 12:55  2:35  2:41   18   58:07 16.0  0:45   25 32:00 10:18 1:46:25 
   27   246 Grace Regala             20 Saint Paul         MN    9  8:23  1:41  2:45   28 1:00:14 15.4  1:40   39 34:28 11:06 1:47:29 
   28   239 Ella Halverson           21 Golden Valley      MN   40 11:34  2:19  3:51   27   59:51 15.5  1:25   21 30:58  9:58 1:47:37 
   29   233 Erin Goodson             24 St. Paul           MN    3  7:33  1:31  2:45   37 1:03:24 14.7  0:58   30 33:10 10:41 1:47:48 
   30   230 Elizabeth Schiedermayer  22 Madison            WI   22  9:52  1:59  2:57   36 1:03:23 14.7  1:01   20 30:50  9:56 1:48:01 
   31  1483 Tessa Belo               24 Minneapolis        MN   53 13:56  2:48  3:29   19   58:21 15.9  1:45   24 31:57 10:17 1:49:26 
   32  1372 Cassie Payne             20 Lombard            IL   25 10:29  2:06  4:32   33 1:01:53 15.0  2:12   18 30:38  9:52 1:49:42 
   33  1303 Elsie Lundquist          20 Pine City          MN   26 10:29  2:06  4:31   22   58:56 15.8  2:52   31 33:15 10:42 1:50:02 
   34  1330 Hannah Smyth             22 Minneapolis        MN    8  8:18  1:40  5:49   39 1:03:36 14.6  4:17   16 29:29  9:30 1:51:28 
   35  1253 Renee Brigham            23 Minneapolis        MN   42 11:35  2:19  4:07   26   59:27 15.6  1:15   44 37:53 12:12 1:54:15 
   36   227 Lizzie Schaut            23 Plymouth           MN   46 11:58  2:24  3:43   31 1:01:04 15.2  1:44   42 35:56 11:34 1:54:24 
   37  1263 Courtney Wissbaum        22 Eagan              MN   38 11:31  2:19  5:05   38 1:03:33 14.6  1:28   33 33:36 10:49 1:55:12 
   38  1165 Abby Esser               23 Stewart            MN   32 10:46  2:10  3:25   25   59:21 15.7  0:43   47 41:07 13:14 1:55:20 
   39  1251 Natalie Brigham          21 Crown Point        IN   29 10:40  2:08  3:12   41 1:07:17 13.8  1:16   40 35:29 11:26 1:57:52 
   40  1305 Liliya Kirkova           22 Apple Valley       MN   50 12:15  2:27  3:02   44 1:07:47 13.7  1:57   37 34:24 11:05 1:59:23 
   41  1306 Jennifer Koudelka        20 Hastings           MN   35 11:12  2:15  4:06   43 1:07:47 13.7  1:56   38 34:25 11:05 1:59:23 
   42   266 Teresa Snyder            22 Saint Paul         MN   15  9:00  1:48  3:03   34 1:02:37 14.9  1:26   50 43:45 14:05 1:59:49 
   43   243 Mackenzie Dettman        20 Hutchinson         MN   41 11:35  2:19  3:47   48 1:13:05 12.7  1:15   27 32:30 10:28 2:02:09 
   44   244 Shauna Ling              22 Champlin           MN   13  8:48  1:46  2:18   42 1:07:47 13.7  0:55   53 45:39 14:42 2:05:25 
   45   252 Lizzie Smith             24 St Louis Park      MN   47 11:59  2:24  2:16   47 1:12:53 12.8  1:09   45 38:04 12:16 2:06:19 
   46   219 Lisa Nygaard             24 Big Lake           MN   30 10:41  2:09  4:21   45 1:09:57 13.3  1:31   46 40:20 12:59 2:06:48 
   47   253 Rose Notermann           23 Inver Grove Height MN   52 13:02  2:37 10:22   40 1:06:49 13.9  7:40   28 32:43 10:32 2:10:35 
   48   249 Bridget Matern           22 Blaine             MN   10  8:28  1:42  3:36   46 1:11:28 13.0  1:42   54 46:50 15:05 2:12:02 
   49  1464 Victoria Robinson        23 Minneapolis        MN   33 11:01  2:13  4:15   52 1:17:00 12.1  4:06   41 35:51 11:33 2:12:11 
   50   240 Claire Van Note          20 Minneapolis        MN   27 10:35  2:07  3:31   53 1:17:37 12.0  1:36   48 42:43 13:45 2:16:00 
   51   220 Emma Blume               24 St. Louis Park     MN   48 11:59  2:24  4:36   50 1:15:26 12.3  1:49   52 45:18 14:35 2:19:07 
   52   250 Mara Smith               24 Minneapolis        MN   54 15:02  3:01  4:51   49 1:14:18 12.5  2:22   55 46:57 15:07 2:23:28 
   53   224 Maddie Karp              21 St Paul            MN   44 11:41  2:21  4:18   54 1:22:49 11.2  2:04   49 43:28 14:00 2:24:17 
   54   254 Angela Fusselman         23 Eden Prairie       MN   34 11:03  2:13  2:59   51 1:16:51 12.1  2:14   57 53:10 17:07 2:26:15 
   55   234 Elissa Boll              20 North Saint Paul   MN   57 22:55  4:35  3:02   56 1:36:27  9.6  1:53   43 36:00 11:36 2:40:16 
   56  1304 Bailey Neumann           23 Eagan              MN   55 19:18  3:52  6:44   55 1:33:21 10.0  1:41   56 52:28 16:53 2:53:30 
   57   225 Alexa Oswald             20 Felton             MN   56 21:18  4:16  4:09   57 1:45:22  8.8  1:16   51 44:17 14:16 2:56:19 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1   323 Taylor Moore             28 Minneapolis        MN   19  8:09  1:38  2:14   13   51:51 17.9  0:35    5 24:12  7:48 1:26:59 
    2  1212 Laura Johnson            27 St. Paul           MN   25  8:37  1:44  1:40    5   49:24 18.8  1:02   15 26:46  8:37 1:27:26 
    3   308 Rebecca Van Handel       26 Minneapolis        MN   61 10:57  2:12  1:46    7   50:03 18.6  1:16    3 23:34  7:35 1:27:33 
    4   364 Kathleen Freiderich      29 Minneapolis        MN    5  7:19  1:28  1:25   10   50:25 18.4  0:50   28 27:59  9:01 1:27:56 
    5   281 Heidi Page               29 Minneapolis        MN    9  7:34  1:31  2:42    6   49:59 18.6  1:37   11 26:08  8:25 1:27:58 
    6   356 Emily Minge              27 Minneapolis        MN   43  9:38  1:56  2:55   18   52:37 17.7  1:30    1 22:02  7:06 1:28:40 
    7   359 Courtney Lane            28 New Brighton       MN   11  7:42  1:33  1:42    9   50:18 18.5  1:13   30 28:18  9:07 1:29:11 
    8   365 Elise Riveness           26 Minneapolis        MN   79 11:29  2:18  1:59    1   48:03 19.4  0:55   18 27:09  8:45 1:29:33 
    9   358 Maura Shea               25 Saint Paul         MN    2  6:47  1:22  1:58   22   52:56 17.6  0:47   19 27:14  8:46 1:29:41 
   10   309 Nina Cole                29 Minneapolis        MN   75 11:20  2:16  2:03   16   52:27 17.7  0:49    2 23:13  7:29 1:29:50 
   11   345 Kirsten Hoaby            27 Minneapolis        MN   38  9:23  1:53  1:48   23   52:57 17.6  0:42    6 25:07  8:05 1:29:55 
   12   272 Maria Burbano            26 Minneapolis        MN   41  9:34  1:55  2:23   17   52:36 17.7  1:15    4 24:10  7:47 1:29:56 
   13  1246 Sarah Vance              27 Oakdale            MN   27  8:40  1:44  2:24   25   53:01 17.5  1:09    8 25:15  8:08 1:30:27 
   14   274 Hana Pagel               27 Minneapolis        MN   29  8:51  1:47  2:41    8   50:06 18.6  0:55   31 28:27  9:10 1:30:58 
   15   299 Kate Nestingen           29 St. Paul           MN   49 10:01  2:01  2:14    4   49:15 18.9  0:55   33 28:39  9:14 1:31:03 
   16   320 Erin Coughlin            28 Saint Paul         MN   22  8:20  1:40  2:34   12   51:36 18.0  1:06   24 27:44  8:56 1:31:19 
   17   346 Amanda Schibline         29 Minneapolis        MN   47  9:48  1:58  2:52   11   51:23 18.1  1:03   13 26:32  8:33 1:31:35 
   18   289 Elizabeth Camber         27 St. Paul           MN   46  9:42  1:57  3:34    3   49:07 18.9  1:55   20 27:27  8:50 1:31:43 
   19   347 Emily Ferrell            28 Minneapolis        MN   18  8:07  1:38  2:20   27   53:14 17.5  0:47   21 27:30  8:52 1:31:56 
   20   311 Maria Anderson           28 Minneapolis        MN   32  8:58  1:48  1:45   29   53:37 17.3  1:25   12 26:14  8:27 1:31:57 
   21   316 Alison Ranum             26 St. Louis Park     MN   13  7:52  1:35  1:42   53   57:24 16.2  0:38   10 25:35  8:15 1:33:09 
   22   283 Laura Smith              28 Minneapolis        MN   26  8:39  1:44  2:47   19   52:38 17.7  1:33   22 27:35  8:53 1:33:11 
   23   367 Cait Leinberger          27 Richfield          MN   24  8:29  1:42  1:48   14   52:01 17.9  1:50   42 29:42  9:34 1:33:47 
   24   330 Claire O'Neill           27 Edina              MN   36  9:18  1:52  2:59   32   54:23 17.1  1:30   14 26:32  8:33 1:34:41 
   25   284 Mirna Berglund           27 Minneapolis        MN    4  7:16  1:28  2:07   50   57:13 16.3  1:02   27 27:58  9:01 1:35:34 
   26   294 Lydia Fermanich          25 Minneapolis        MN   63 10:59  2:12  4:06   20   52:43 17.6  1:09   17 27:08  8:44 1:36:03 
   27   350 Abigail Lucas            27 Minneapolis        MN   10  7:35  1:31  2:05   30   53:40 17.3  1:35   61 31:19 10:05 1:36:12 
   28   302 Emma Wright              28 Minneapolis        MN    7  7:25  1:29  2:30   48   56:49 16.4  0:45   36 28:50  9:17 1:36:17 
   29   317 Mariah Brink             25 Saint Louis Park   MN   14  7:56  1:36  3:29   34   54:36 17.0  1:38   35 28:50  9:17 1:36:26 
   30   290 Leah O'Loughlin          26 Minneapolis        MN   37  9:18  1:52  2:16   21   52:47 17.6  0:43   68 32:18 10:24 1:37:21 
   31   305 Emily Flack              25 Saint Louis Park   MN    1  6:39  1:20  2:43   54   57:37 16.1  1:10   41 29:27  9:29 1:37:34 
   32   357 Alexa Lodise             26 Chaska             MN   23  8:27  1:42  3:32   61   58:29 15.9  1:58    9 25:25  8:11 1:37:49 
   33   298 Christina Leaf           29 Minneapolis        MN   55 10:22  2:05  3:12   26   53:02 17.5  0:51   52 30:32  9:50 1:37:58 
   34   321 Anne Sleeth              27 St Paul            MN    8  7:25  1:29  2:19   59   58:26 15.9  0:46   40 29:24  9:28 1:38:19 
   35   282 Bridget Hutchison        25 Saint Paul         MN   39  9:25  1:53  2:37   56   58:05 16.0  1:01   25 27:45  8:56 1:38:51 
   36   331 Liz Scherber             28 Bloomington        MN   48  9:57  2:00  2:30   44   55:47 16.7  0:45   47 29:58  9:39 1:38:55 
   37   352 Katherine Osborne        25 Shoreview          MN   88 12:00  2:24  1:58   33   54:34 17.0  0:41   48 30:07  9:42 1:39:17 
   38   288 Julieth Rojas            28 Bloomington        MN  110 17:32  3:31  2:08    2   48:20 19.2  1:38   44 29:46  9:35 1:39:22 
   39   354 Martha Eichlersmith      27 Richfield          MN   93 12:07  2:26  3:06   38   55:22 16.8  1:13   26 27:56  9:00 1:39:42 
   40   325 Ashley Pethan            27 St. Paul           MN   80 11:30  2:18  3:08   37   55:18 16.8  1:14   38 28:57  9:20 1:40:06 
   41   270 Ali Andres               28 Minneapolis        MN   81 11:32  2:19  3:44   41   55:43 16.7  1:12   29 28:18  9:07 1:40:27 
   42   293 Rachel Enwright          27 Minneapolis        MN   66 11:12  2:15  3:29   42   55:43 16.7  0:57   39 29:07  9:23 1:40:27 
   43   295 Andrea McNett            29 Minneapolis        MN   96 12:32  2:31  2:09   24   53:01 17.5  2:56   46 29:53  9:37 1:40:28 
   44   361 Kimberly D'Augustino     28 St. Louis Park     MN   78 11:26  2:18  2:21   40   55:43 16.7  1:17   45 29:48  9:36 1:40:33 
   45   314 Maggie Fransen           29 Minneapolis        MN   34  8:59  1:48  3:20   49   56:56 16.3  1:18   58 31:04 10:00 1:41:34 
   46   328 Chella Bhagyam           28 St. Francis        WI   12  7:45  1:33  3:11   46   56:45 16.4  1:36   70 32:25 10:26 1:41:40 
   47   336 Kamrin Duncan            28 Saint Paul         MN  100 12:45  2:33  3:19   43   55:46 16.7  1:05   34 28:48  9:17 1:41:41 
   48   306 Kati Nelson              25 Sioux Falls        SD   67 11:13  2:15  2:41   35   55:07 16.9  1:35   59 31:07 10:01 1:41:41 
   49   280 Katherine Nelson         26 Saint Paul         MN    6  7:22  1:29  2:26   66   59:24 15.7  1:12   64 31:54 10:16 1:42:17 
   50  1199 Larissa Melling          28 Minneapolis        MN   33  8:58  1:48  2:32   31   53:55 17.2  0:55   87 36:04 11:37 1:42:22 
   51   301 Elizabeth Lim            29 Shoreview          MN   52 10:14  2:03  2:40   81 1:01:48 15.0  3:02    7 25:12  8:07 1:42:54 
   52   332 Sarah Nakano Purgett     27 Oakdale            MN   56 10:32  2:07  2:11   64   59:20 15.7  0:55   56 30:55  9:57 1:43:51 
   53   312 Ella Swanson-Hysell      26 Saint Paul         MN   58 10:35  2:07  4:00   60   58:28 15.9  2:50   32 28:37  9:13 1:44:27 
   54   313 Bridgette Schneider      29 Minneapolis        MN   82 11:41  2:21  2:18   62   58:37 15.9  1:03   57 31:00  9:59 1:44:37 
   55   339 Emily Haag               28 Eden Prairie       MN   90 12:02  2:25  3:38   77 1:00:57 15.3  1:08   23 27:35  8:53 1:45:18 
   56   338 Lora Marie Hlavsa        28 Minneapolis        MN   70 11:19  2:16  4:21   15   52:24 17.7  2:57   79 34:25 11:05 1:45:24 
   57   340 Agata Miszczyk           29 St. Paul           MN   62 10:58  2:12  4:44   28   53:33 17.4  1:47   78 34:25 11:05 1:45:24 
   58  1275 Alyssa Tolbert           28 Cottage Grove      MN   65 11:05  2:13  5:14   51   57:17 16.2  4:53   16 27:04  8:43 1:45:30 
   59   296 Alison Friel             26 Maplewood          MN   71 11:19  2:16  2:10   67   59:26 15.6  2:05   53 30:35  9:51 1:45:33 
   60   329 Caitlin Bayer            28 Saint Paul         MN   60 10:52  2:11  3:46   47   56:48 16.4  2:17   66 32:07 10:21 1:45:48 
   61   303 Emily Mackmiller         27 St Louis Park      MN   76 11:24  2:17  3:41   65   59:21 15.7  1:20   49 30:18  9:45 1:46:02 
   62  1435 Katie Holzemer           29 Hastings           MN   51 10:06  2:02  2:12   39   55:36 16.7  1:39   96 37:23 12:02 1:46:55 
   63   276 Maia MacNeal             28 Saint Paul         MN   16  8:03  1:37  4:21   55   57:51 16.1  2:50   77 34:14 11:02 1:47:18 
   64   344 Marie Fallon             26 St Paul            MN    3  7:14  1:27  3:10   93 1:05:40 14.2  1:03   55 30:51  9:56 1:47:56 
   65   337 Olivia Dorow Hovland     25 Minneapolis        MN   15  8:01  1:37  2:32   73 1:00:33 15.4  1:01   93 36:56 11:53 1:49:00 
   66   297 Lisa Rogers              26 Minneapolis        MN   42  9:36  1:56  3:07   84 1:02:21 14.9  0:48   72 33:12 10:42 1:49:02 
   67   307 Erika Nell               25 Saint Paul         MN   99 12:44  2:33  2:34   80 1:01:47 15.1  1:10   60 31:19 10:05 1:49:32 
   68   353 Kim Obergfell            25 Minnetonka         MN   69 11:17  2:16  2:32   85 1:02:46 14.8  1:16   63 31:46 10:14 1:49:36 
   69  1371 Melanie Payne            26 Hopkins            MN   57 10:34  2:07  4:25   82 1:01:54 15.0  2:12   54 30:47  9:55 1:49:50 
   70   343 Hannah Boldt             29 St Paul            MN   50 10:05  2:01  2:48   52   57:21 16.2  2:08   97 37:35 12:06 1:49:55 
   71   310 Meghan Eskolin           29 Minnapolis         MN   97 12:37  2:32  3:15   36   55:15 16.8  2:35   90 36:31 11:46 1:50:12 
   72  1428 Alison Cole              29 Minneapolis        MN   59 10:43  2:09  3:17   74 1:00:43 15.3  1:55   74 33:43 10:52 1:50:19 
   73  1443 Grace Herndon            29 Saint Paul         MN   54 10:19  2:04  3:41   68   59:27 15.6  2:47   75 34:06 10:59 1:50:19 
   74  1343 Samantha Friedrichsen    27 Minneapolis        MN   77 11:24  2:17  2:20   79 1:01:47 15.1  1:49   71 33:12 10:41 1:50:30 
   75   318 Ashley Arcel             29 Whitefish          MT   85 11:51  2:23  3:07   78 1:01:20 15.2  0:59   73 33:22 10:45 1:50:37 
   76   277 Kristen Beall            28 Dayton             MN   94 12:16  2:28  4:18   75 1:00:48 15.3  1:25   65 31:58 10:18 1:50:43 
   77  1248 Mariann Howland          29 Minneapolis        MN   83 11:44  2:21  2:34   70   59:42 15.6  1:39   88 36:12 11:39 1:51:49 
   78   287 Miriam Paquet            29 Woodbury           MN   72 11:19  2:16  4:25   63   59:07 15.7  2:36   83 34:36 11:08 1:52:00 
   79   322 Eleacia Thesing          28 Plymouth           MN   91 12:04  2:25  4:00   45   56:02 16.6  3:28   92 36:49 11:51 1:52:21 
   80   319 Emma Stout               26 Minneapolis        MN   89 12:02  2:25  3:21   72 1:00:07 15.5  1:34   86 35:42 11:30 1:52:45 
   81   286 Jane Goodson             26 St. Paul           MN   31  8:57  1:48  4:04   96 1:06:40 13.9  2:42   51 30:27  9:48 1:52:48 
   82  1445 Maddie Skaalrud          28 St Paul            MN  102 13:28  2:42  2:36   57   58:11 16.0  2:20   91 36:41 11:49 1:53:14 
   83   285 Taylor Koch              27 Champlin           MN  106 14:46  2:58  2:55   86 1:02:47 14.8  1:02   67 32:17 10:24 1:53:44 
   84  1293 Kaija Ulstrom            29 Oak Park           IL  103 14:01  2:49  3:14   58   58:20 15.9  1:54   89 36:25 11:43 1:53:53 
   85   271 Ally Shaw                29 Minneapolis        MN   53 10:19  2:04  3:50   71   59:49 15.5  2:24   98 37:40 12:08 1:54:01 
   86  1247 Rachel Cochran           26 Minneapolis        MN   95 12:25  2:29  2:03  101 1:10:11 13.3  1:04   37 28:57  9:19 1:54:39 
   87   342 Casey Treat              29 Minneapolis        MN   28  8:43  1:45  2:55   87 1:02:57 14.8  1:13  101 39:02 12:34 1:54:49 
   88   334 Chloe Gloeckner          26 Superior           WI   30  8:52  1:47  4:00   83 1:02:11 15.0  1:58  100 38:34 12:25 1:55:33 
   89   333 Ariel Willette           26 Minneapolis        MN   84 11:47  2:22  3:10  100 1:09:18 13.4  1:14   50 30:22  9:47 1:55:49 
   90   341 Elizabeth Haley          28 Rogers             MN   98 12:39  2:32  4:31   76 1:00:52 15.3  4:03   76 34:08 11:00 1:56:11 
   91   273 Evelyn Lashley           27 Minneapolis        MN   20  8:11  1:39  3:21   98 1:08:28 13.6  2:41   81 34:33 11:07 1:57:11 
   92  1249 Lauren Eales             27 Minneapolis        MN  107 16:07  3:14  3:10   69   59:34 15.6  1:08   95 37:18 12:01 1:57:16 
   93  1320 Meghan Carmichael        28 Maple Grove        MN   73 11:20  2:16  4:36   91 1:04:31 14.4  2:33   80 34:32 11:07 1:57:30 
   94  1317 Jasmine Webber           27 Lakeville          MN   17  8:04  1:37  3:56   90 1:04:17 14.5  3:29   99 37:47 12:10 1:57:31 
   95  1319 Julie Nowariak           28 Maple Grove        MN   74 11:20  2:16  4:35   92 1:04:34 14.4  2:31   82 34:33 11:08 1:57:31 
   96  1340 Rachel Lavoie            27 Saint Paul         MN   68 11:14  2:15  3:02   97 1:07:21 13.8  1:26   84 34:51 11:13 1:57:51 
   97   304 Hannah Mitchell          28 Bloomington        MN   44  9:38  1:56  3:15  103 1:12:46 12.8  1:15   62 31:29 10:08 1:58:22 
   98   351 Brandy Evans             28 Circle Pines       MN   64 11:04  2:13  2:50   99 1:08:31 13.6  1:32   85 35:16 11:21 1:59:12 
   99   278 Madison Armstrong        29 Hopkins            MN  108 16:26  3:18  3:03   95 1:06:33 14.0  1:45   69 32:20 10:25 2:00:05 
  100    11 Taylor King              29 Minneapolis        MN   45  9:40  1:56                          4:25   43 29:43  9:34 2:00:10 
  101   363 Bryna McElligott         29 Saint Paul         MN   35  9:03  1:49  2:43   88 1:04:04 14.5  1:13  108 50:00 16:06 2:07:00 
  102   349 Micki Kruse              26 Minneapolis        MN   21  8:12  1:39  3:01  106 1:14:12 12.5  1:30  103 40:18 12:59 2:07:12 
  103   366 Allie Smulka             28 Hopkins            MN   92 12:04  2:25  4:47   89 1:04:04 14.5  2:00  105 45:38 14:42 2:08:31 
  104   355 Kelly Schumacher         28 Bloomington        MN   40  9:31  1:55  4:39   94 1:05:50 14.1  2:55  106 45:40 14:42 2:08:32 
  105  1374 Rayna Campbell           26 Minneapolis        MN  101 12:47  2:34  3:32  104 1:13:25 12.7  3:29   94 37:13 11:59 2:10:24 
  106   324 Mihiret Abrahim          28 St. Paul           MN  111 22:24  4:29  2:59  102 1:10:56 13.1  2:27  102 39:54 12:51 2:18:38 
  107  1442 Caitlin Ignasiak         29 Saint Paul         MN  105 14:39  2:56  2:41  107 1:14:29 12.5  2:16  107 49:00 15:47 2:23:03 
  108  1254 Erin Mortenson           27 Champlin           MN  104 14:10  2:50  3:08  109 1:16:46 12.1  1:20  112 54:04 17:24 2:29:26 
  109  1255 Mikayla Miller           29 Chisago City       MN   87 11:59  2:24  5:15  105 1:13:51 12.6  4:20  111 54:03 17:24 2:29:26 
  110   315 Annie Stewart            26 St. Paul           MN   86 11:58  2:24  3:11  110 1:19:11 11.7  2:35  110 53:17 17:09 2:30:10 
  111   291 Lynsey Davis             28 Woodbury           MN  109 16:32  3:19  4:21  111 1:34:12  9.9  3:46  104 44:06 14:12 2:42:55 
  112   326 Cathryn Nakhornsak       28 St. Paul           MN  112 49:45  9:57  2:56  108 1:15:45 12.3  2:00  109 51:51 16:42 3:02:16 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1   457 Brigid McHale            31 Saint Paul         MN    1  6:49  1:22  1:36    5   47:22 19.6  1:11    6 23:54  7:42 1:20:50 
    2   523 Beth Roloff              34 Saint Paul         MN   25  8:42  1:45  1:16    1   46:09 20.2  0:59   17 25:46  8:18 1:22:50 
    3   422 Alea Lester              32 Minneapolis        MN    8  7:57  1:36  1:44   20   50:18 18.5  1:01    4 22:14  7:10 1:23:12 
    4   463 Lisa Rowley              33 Minnetonka         MN  152 13:11  2:39                                182 60:29 19:29 1:23:23 
    5  1484 Whitney Moore            33 Chanhassen         MN  125 12:07  2:26  1:23    2   46:37 19.9  1:47    2 21:41  6:59 1:23:32 
    6   437 Erin Toner               30 Minneapolis        MN   73 10:37  2:08  3:17    4   47:08 19.7  1:41    1 20:59  6:46 1:23:40 
    7  1297 Rachel Wieneke           30 Saint Paul         MN   57 10:04  2:01  1:32    6   47:34 19.6  1:11    8 24:33  7:54 1:24:51 
    8   530 Siri Garnaas             32 Saint Paul         MN   32  9:16  1:52  1:20    7   47:46 19.5  1:17   16 25:24  8:11 1:25:01 
    9   508 Corrie Weikle            31 St. Paul           MN    3  7:16  1:28  1:24   18   50:02 18.6  1:04   20 25:58  8:22 1:25:42 
   10   452 Bobbi Gass               31 Minneapolis        MN    7  7:52  1:35  1:43   12   49:36 18.8  1:19   13 25:20  8:10 1:25:48 
   11   496 Sofia Shaw               32 St. Louis Park     MN    6  7:47  1:34  2:48    8   48:58 19.0  2:11   11 25:02  8:04 1:26:45 
   12   407 Kristin Cromwell         34 St Paul            MN   43  9:35  1:55  2:00   19   50:16 18.5  1:21    7 24:11  7:47 1:27:21 
   13  1318 Grace Cooper             31 St. Paul           MN    5  7:43  1:33  2:38   22   50:38 18.4  1:18   19 25:54  8:20 1:28:10 
   14   411 Julia Sisson             30 Minneapolis        MN   24  8:42  1:45  2:34   13   49:47 18.7  1:03   25 26:33  8:33 1:28:37 
   15   377 Rebecca Yates            31 Minneapolis        MN    9  8:00  1:36  2:10   35   51:54 17.9  0:53   24 26:22  8:30 1:29:17 
   16  1344 Erin Jorich              33 Minneapolis        MN   34  9:21  1:53  2:18   26   50:58 18.2  0:56   21 25:59  8:22 1:29:29 
   17   515 Molly Auron              33 Columbia Heights   MN   10  8:02  1:37  1:41   15   49:51 18.7  1:15   42 28:45  9:16 1:29:32 
   18   417 Anna Granias             32 Minneapolis        MN   11  8:02  1:37  2:26   29   51:34 18.0  0:58   26 26:36  8:34 1:29:33 
   19   504 Brittany Williamson      32 Saint Paul         MN   12  8:03  1:37  2:02   42   53:16 17.5  0:59   14 25:20  8:10 1:29:40 
   20   525 Susan Wold               31 St. Paul           MN   92 11:00  2:12  2:24   17   49:58 18.6  1:28   10 24:55  8:01 1:29:42 
   21   458 Kelly Bergen             32 Minneapolis        MN  122 11:52  2:23  2:32   10   49:18 18.9  1:02   15 25:23  8:10 1:30:05 
   22   431 Brittany Resch           30 Minneapolis        MN  137 12:25  2:29  2:25    9   49:08 18.9  1:17   12 25:04  8:05 1:30:18 
   23   491 Elizabeth Farmer         31 Minneapolis        MN    4  7:27  1:30  1:16   34   51:46 18.0  1:02   45 28:53  9:18 1:30:21 
   24    20 Ruth Chase               32 Eagan              MN   28  9:05  1:49  2:07   16   49:56 18.6  2:08   34 28:00  9:01 1:31:14 
   25   441 Maria Finke              31 Minneapolis        MN   14  8:09  1:38  1:52   32   51:43 18.0  2:19   30 27:19  8:48 1:31:20 
   26   485 Bernie Vargas            33 Hastings           MN   54 10:00  2:00  2:03   48   53:56 17.2  1:23    9 24:35  7:55 1:31:54 
   27   384 Hannah Hannig            32 Spicer             MN   33  9:19  1:52  2:22   38   52:15 17.8  0:56   29 27:05  8:43 1:31:56 
   28   483 Angie Nelson             34 Saint Cloud        MN   21  8:30  1:42  1:28   24   50:57 18.3  2:07   51 29:37  9:32 1:32:37 
   29   372 Emily Salveson           33 St. Louis Park     MN   46  9:44  1:57  1:54   25   50:58 18.2  1:40   39 28:32  9:11 1:32:46 
   30   519 Sarah Pahl               34 Eden Prairie       MN   16  8:15  1:39  2:14   47   53:54 17.3  1:57   28 26:51  8:39 1:33:09 
   31   522 Bridget Rathsack         30 St Louis Park      MN   84 10:47  2:10  1:42   23   50:40 18.4  1:18   47 28:56  9:19 1:33:21 
   32  1245 Laura Priebe             30 Hudson             WI   71 10:34  2:07  2:34   27   51:00 18.2  1:06   38 28:31  9:11 1:33:43 
   33   451 Theresa Raab             30 Eden Prairie       MN   78 10:43  2:09  2:56   21   50:34 18.4  1:08   36 28:26  9:09 1:33:45 
   34   390 Angela Desroches         34 Minneapolis        MN  100 11:10  2:14  2:29   50   54:09 17.2  0:53   18 25:46  8:18 1:34:25 
   35   513 Lindsey Thompson         31 Minneapolis        MN   60 10:08  2:02  2:03   36   52:08 17.8  2:01   35 28:07  9:03 1:34:26 
   36  1332 Jane Booth-Tobin         33 Minneapolis        MN   15  8:10  1:38  2:19   30   51:35 18.0  2:06   67 31:00  9:59 1:35:09 
   37   389 Kendra Olchefske         31 Albert Lea         MN   44  9:36  1:56  2:00    3   47:06 19.7  2:00  103 34:31 11:07 1:35:12 
   38  1182 Shinae Hildebrandt       32 Plymouth           MN   79 10:45  2:09  1:59   59   55:28 16.8  1:33   27 26:42  8:36 1:36:25 
   39   481 Martha Johnson           30 Minneapolis        MN   59 10:06  2:02  1:43   45   53:40 17.3  1:16   57 29:43  9:34 1:36:25 
   40   524 Nicole Wahl              32 Crystal            MN   20  8:27  1:42  2:39   28   51:07 18.2  1:32   86 32:56 10:36 1:36:40 
   41   512 Hattie Hiler             31 Minneapolis        MN   55 10:00  2:00  2:14   44   53:29 17.4  0:56   59 30:06  9:42 1:36:44 
   42  1187 Elizabeth Govrik-Mccoy   32 St. Michael        MN  135 12:20  2:28  3:24   82   57:55 16.1  1:17    3 22:01  7:06 1:36:57 
   43   467 Kate Voelker             30 Saint Louis Park   MN   72 10:36  2:08  2:53   66   56:08 16.6  1:40   22 26:14  8:27 1:37:29 
   44   488 Hannah Sayle             33 Minneapolis        MN  142 12:42  2:33  1:53   14   49:51 18.7  1:21   80 32:04 10:20 1:37:49 
   45  1188 Tereza Govrik-Hufnagle   32 Maple Grove        MN  136 12:22  2:29  3:24   81   57:55 16.1  1:16    5 23:18  7:30 1:38:12 
   46   455 Casey Englund-Helmeke    34 Minneapolis        MN   58 10:06  2:02  3:16   55   54:52 17.0  1:33   48 29:09  9:23 1:38:54 
   47   378 Bartley Chavez           33 Encinitas          CA    2  7:10  1:26  2:28   77   57:43 16.1  1:16   62 30:21  9:46 1:38:55 
   48   381 Nicole Bye               31 Minnetonka         MN   80 10:45  2:09  2:33   54   54:50 17.0  1:10   61 30:18  9:46 1:39:34 
   49   439 Elizabeth Raygor         33 Minneapolis        MN   39  9:25  1:53  2:35   79   57:53 16.1  2:04   46 28:55  9:19 1:40:50 
   50   469 Kelly Wilder             34 Minneapolis        MN   76 10:39  2:08  3:07   70   56:31 16.5  2:02   40 28:35  9:12 1:40:51 
   51   383 Kate Policht             31 Minneapolis        MN   83 10:46  2:10  3:28   64   55:47 16.7  1:25   53 29:38  9:33 1:41:02 
   52   413 Rachel Osdoba            32 Minneapolis        MN   98 11:03  2:13  2:27  107   59:45 15.6  1:02   33 27:44  8:56 1:41:59 
   53   500 Ashley McNairy           34 Saint Paul         MN  133 12:17  2:28  1:55   31   51:36 18.0  2:04  105 34:37 11:09 1:42:27 
   54   400 Bethany Divakaran        30 Minneapolis        MN  177 17:10  3:26  3:20   11   49:20 18.9  1:50   66 30:53  9:57 1:42:32 
   55   374 Katie Jamison            31 Bloomington        MN   30  9:12  1:51  2:52   41   53:11 17.5  2:11  110 35:10 11:19 1:42:33 
   56   371 Elise Ericksen           33 Minneapolis        MN   74 10:37  2:08  2:06   73   56:51 16.4  2:18   68 31:09 10:02 1:42:58 
   57   428 Kara Coppinger           34 St Anthony         MN  115 11:37  2:20  4:26   43   53:21 17.4  2:02   74 31:36 10:11 1:43:01 
   58   395 Amy Dupont               33 Edina              MN  153 13:14  2:39  2:20   33   51:43 18.0  2:02   97 33:55 10:55 1:43:13 
   59  1453 Jill Wittkopp            32 San Francisco      CA   52  9:57  2:00  2:23   60   55:36 16.7  2:04   92 33:26 10:46 1:43:24 
   60   418 Zee Warholm-Wohlenhaus   34 Minneapolis        MN   38  9:24  1:53  4:05   39   52:38 17.7  5:22   81 32:05 10:20 1:43:33 
   61   454 Jean Czerner             34 Minneapolis        MN   22  8:34  1:43  3:14   95   58:40 15.9  2:05   69 31:10 10:02 1:43:42 
   62   470 Annie Perkins            34 Minneapolis        MN   13  8:06  1:38  2:47   71   56:32 16.5  3:25   88 32:58 10:37 1:43:45 
   63   429 Colleen O'Connor Toberm  33 Minneapolis        MN   65 10:16  2:04  3:13   56   54:54 16.9  1:43   96 33:51 10:54 1:43:56 
   64   443 Mary Mallinger           30 Saint Paul         MN   87 10:53  2:11  3:46  105   59:42 15.6  1:46   44 28:51  9:18 1:44:57 
   65   459 Ina Ziegler              33 Minneapolis        MN  159 14:01  2:49  4:02   49   54:08 17.2  5:15   32 27:37  8:54 1:45:02 
   66   424 Aislinn Edwards          33 Minneapolis        MN   47  9:44  1:57  2:58   65   55:56 16.6  1:04  116 35:24 11:24 1:45:06 
   67   477 Katherine White          34 Minneapolis        MN   96 11:03  2:13  2:22   52   54:13 17.2  1:55  117 35:38 11:28 1:45:08 
   68  1377 Sophenia Marchant        32 Minneapolis        MN  106 11:17  2:16  3:03   93   58:36 15.9  1:44   65 30:45  9:54 1:45:23 
   69   495 Kirstin Schmidt          34 Minneapolis        MN   49  9:46  1:58  2:24   74   56:56 16.3  1:44  109 35:08 11:19 1:45:57 
   70   514 Emily McDaniel           30 Saint Paul         MN   75 10:38  2:08  2:38  102   59:28 15.6  1:01   85 32:27 10:27 1:46:11 
   71   445 Laura Zitella Verbick    31 North St Paul      MN  117 11:39  2:20  2:05   51   54:09 17.2  2:29  118 35:52 11:33 1:46:13 
   72   430 Sara Lammert             31 Minneapolis        MN  105 11:14  2:15  3:01   67   56:14 16.5  1:46   99 34:01 10:57 1:46:13 
   73   440 Elizabeth Winslow        31 Fridley            MN  116 11:39  2:20  2:26   40   52:45 17.6  2:14  126 37:14 11:59 1:46:16 
   74   404 Laura Korynta            31 Saint Paul         MN  134 12:20  2:28  3:28   83   57:56 16.1  2:13   63 30:23  9:47 1:46:18 
   75  1471 Katherine Wangberg       32 Shevlin            MN   85 10:48  2:10  4:06  110 1:00:08 15.5  2:50   41 28:35  9:12 1:46:26 
   76   415 Kati Cheney              34 Woodbury           MN  150 13:07  2:38  4:07  100   59:16 15.7  2:41   31 27:26  8:50 1:46:35 
   77  1432 Maggie Dreon             34 St. Anthony        MN   31  9:13  1:51  5:45  108   59:54 15.5  2:36   49 29:21  9:27 1:46:48 
   78   392 Kat Thomas               32 Minneapolis        MN   89 10:57  2:12  2:52   90   58:16 16.0  1:25   98 33:59 10:56 1:47:27 
   79  1284 Rachel Neymark           32 Minneapolis        MN   88 10:55  2:11  3:17   92   58:24 15.9  3:21   75 31:37 10:11 1:47:33 
   80  1164 Claire Steinbach         33 Blaine             MN   99 11:06  2:14  3:56   96   58:55 15.8  0:45   87 32:57 10:37 1:47:36 
   81   434 Ashley Farran            32 Minnetonka         MN  130 12:11  2:27  3:11   86   58:03 16.0  2:13   78 32:01 10:19 1:47:37 
   82   408 Stephanie Stoltz         31 Minneapolis        MN   40  9:27  1:54  2:34  109   59:55 15.5  1:18  102 34:26 11:05 1:47:37 
   83  1242 Lynn Cunnien             34 Lino Lakes         MN   18  8:17  1:40  2:27   69   56:18 16.5  2:20  140 38:20 12:21 1:47:41 
   84   403 Gwendolyn Lavelle        31 Minneapolis        MN   29  9:06  1:50  3:01  104   59:31 15.6  2:39   94 33:28 10:47 1:47:43 
   85   399 Annie Goodman            32 Minneapolis        MN  174 16:20  3:16  2:11  106   59:42 15.6  1:10   37 28:27  9:10 1:47:47 
   86   520 Kezia Reeder             33 Roseville          MN  101 11:12  2:15  3:50  119 1:01:01 15.2  1:54   58 29:54  9:38 1:47:49 
   87   401 Hannah Ramer             33 Minneapolis        MN   77 10:43  2:09  3:27  130 1:02:07 15.0  2:52   50 29:24  9:28 1:48:32 
   88   397 Jennifer Wagner          32 Saint Paul         MN   48  9:45  1:57  3:34   85   57:59 16.0  2:34  107 34:46 11:12 1:48:36 
   89   466 Ann Gay                  30 Minneapolis        MN  121 11:52  2:23  2:39  114 1:00:31 15.4  2:02   76 31:37 10:11 1:48:39 
   90   493 Megan Olsen              31 Richfield          MN   81 10:45  2:09  2:34   68   56:14 16.5  2:08  127 37:15 12:00 1:48:54 
   91   426 Emily Theis              32 Roseville          MN  167 14:57  3:00  4:13   57   55:15 16.8  2:24   84 32:10 10:22 1:48:56 
   92  1277 Johanna Schmitt          31 Minneapolis        MN   91 10:59  2:12  3:23  127 1:02:04 15.0  1:09   72 31:24 10:07 1:48:58 
   93   465 Katey Olson              32 Viroqua            WI  170 15:17  3:04  3:10   46   53:44 17.3  5:43   70 31:13 10:03 1:49:06 
   94   432 Ashley Lyle              33 St. Louis Park     MN   23  8:40  1:44  2:59   53   54:35 17.0  2:12  152 40:43 13:07 1:49:08 
   95   528 Rosie Ostenson           34 Chaska             MN  131 12:14  2:27  4:03  117 1:00:53 15.3  1:58   60 30:07  9:42 1:49:14 
   96  1376 Kira Berglund            32 Minneapolis        MN   94 11:01  2:13  3:50   63   55:45 16.7  1:42  125 37:01 11:55 1:49:17 
   97   464 Carrie Radatz            34 Spring Lake Park   MN   17  8:16  1:40  3:38  101   59:16 15.7  1:58  121 36:30 11:45 1:49:36 
   98   373 Michon McBride           33 Minneapolis        MN   41  9:30  1:54  4:28   89   58:16 16.0  2:04  115 35:22 11:23 1:49:39 
   99  1415 Maggy Otte               33 Minneapolis        MN   68 10:27  2:06  3:16  138 1:03:27 14.7  2:52   54 29:38  9:33 1:49:39 
  100  1416 Katherine Raths          32 Minneapolis        MN   42  9:35  1:55  4:08  137 1:03:26 14.7  2:53   55 29:38  9:33 1:49:39 
  101    40 Michelle Curtis          34 Lino Lakes         MN   69 10:30  2:06  2:55  123 1:01:33 15.1  1:44   89 33:03 10:38 1:49:42 
  102   393 Kaitlin Lytle            33 Minneapolis        MN   67 10:21  2:05  2:21   76   57:39 16.1  4:32  108 34:58 11:15 1:49:49 
  103  1413 Julia Braaten            31 Minneapolis        MN  164 14:25  2:53  4:31   98   59:04 15.7  2:12   56 29:43  9:34 1:49:52 
  104   449 Dana Hanson              32 Minneapolis        MN   61 10:09  2:02  4:06  111 1:00:12 15.4  3:22   82 32:07 10:20 1:49:54 
  105   456 Natasha Wright           30 Minneapolis        MN  123 11:54  2:23  2:36   62   55:43 16.7  1:41  137 38:10 12:18 1:50:02 
  106  1158 Kristin Schlosser        33 St. Paul           MN  163 14:23  2:53  3:19  133 1:02:48 14.8  1:00   43 28:46  9:16 1:50:13 
  107   387 Kristi Lange             34 Minnesota City     MN  146 12:53  2:35  3:58   72   56:37 16.4  1:41  111 35:10 11:20 1:50:16 
  108   396 Megan Patch              33 Fort Myers         FL   35  9:22  1:53  2:24   58   55:19 16.8  1:52  156 41:27 13:21 1:50:22 
  109   492 Amanda Evenski           32 Roseville          MN  124 11:54  2:23  2:53   61   55:42 16.7  2:02  139 38:17 12:20 1:50:47 
  110   502 Stephanie Roe            32 Minneapolis        MN   50  9:51  1:59  2:14   78   57:44 16.1  1:53  148 39:15 12:38 1:50:56 
  111   410 Korla Masters            31 Minneapolis        MN  171 15:17  3:04  4:28  103   59:30 15.6  1:27   64 30:32  9:50 1:51:12 
  112   468 Erica Melchior           32 Roseville          MN  104 11:13  2:15  2:10  143 1:04:09 14.5  2:06   79 32:03 10:19 1:51:39 
  113   475 Laura Iverson            31 Saint Paul         MN  145 12:50  2:34  3:14  134 1:03:01 14.8  1:58   71 31:21 10:06 1:52:23 
  114   531 Amy Nyren                34 Eden Prairie       MN   93 11:00  2:12  2:34   75   57:19 16.2  3:21  138 38:16 12:19 1:52:30 
  115  1262 Maggie Rassett           31 Saint Paul         MN   95 11:02  2:13  4:59  136 1:03:12 14.7  1:39   77 31:50 10:15 1:52:40 
  116   380 Kit Leffler              34 Minneapolis        MN  114 11:34  2:19  3:22   87   58:08 16.0  1:25  146 38:46 12:29 1:53:14 
  117  1197 Allison Andersen         31 South St Paul      MN  109 11:24  2:17  3:30  147 1:05:01 14.3  1:13   83 32:09 10:21 1:53:14 
  118   448 Alyssa Paulson           31 Minneapolis        MN  154 13:20  2:40  3:34  139 1:03:27 14.7  1:28   73 31:32 10:09 1:53:19 
  119  1294 Karli Pikala             31 Minneapolis        MN  139 12:39  2:32  3:29   84   57:58 16.0  2:28  129 37:20 12:01 1:53:53 
  120   436 Jessica Jasurda          31 Minneapolis        MN  141 12:40  2:32  2:23  131 1:02:18 14.9  1:19  114 35:21 11:23 1:54:00 
  121   423 Katherine Dolan          32 Minneapolis        MN   36  9:23  1:53  3:53  163 1:11:03 13.1  3:32   23 26:15  8:27 1:54:03 
  122   471 Tracie Tuss              30 Minneapolis        MN   63 10:11  2:03  2:52   88   58:14 16.0  4:38  141 38:26 12:23 1:54:19 
  123   517 Kailah Weiss-Weinberg    34 Saint Paul         MN   97 11:03  2:13  2:54  135 1:03:03 14.8  1:26  119 36:22 11:43 1:54:46 
  124  1361 Abbey Campbell           32 St. Louis Park     MN   64 10:13  2:03  2:36  154 1:06:56 13.9  1:45   95 33:28 10:47 1:54:56 
  125  1244 Casandra Valdes          34 Chicago            IL   51  9:53  1:59  3:11  145 1:04:19 14.5  1:06  122 36:34 11:47 1:55:01 
  126  1452 Lauren Linderman         34 Minneapolis        MN  143 12:43  2:33  2:40  129 1:02:06 15.0  2:50  106 34:45 11:11 1:55:02 
  127   506 Kristen Toppi            31 Minneapolis        MN   70 10:33  2:07  2:44  132 1:02:22 14.9  1:21  142 38:27 12:23 1:55:25 
  128   462 Julia Mann               32 Hudson             WI  111 11:31  2:19  3:05  149 1:05:23 14.2  1:19  101 34:12 11:01 1:55:29 
  129   461 Jennifer Becker          32 Minneapolis        MN   62 10:10  2:02  4:27   94   58:38 15.9  8:04  100 34:12 11:01 1:55:29 
  130  1215 Sarah Parker             33 Greenville         SC  149 13:06  2:38  3:41   91   58:24 15.9  2:22  133 38:05 12:16 1:55:36 
  131  1163 Mollie Thompson          32 Minneapolis        MN  120 11:44  2:21  3:04   99   59:09 15.7  1:15  153 40:46 13:07 1:55:55 
  132   427 Anna Daniele-Dinndorf    33 Minneapolis        MN   26  8:48  1:46  4:21  120 1:01:24 15.1  3:57  144 38:32 12:25 1:57:00 
  133  1175 Emily Sole               31 Red Wing           MN  110 11:26  2:18  6:07  121 1:01:27 15.1  1:04  124 37:00 11:55 1:57:03 
  134   453 Megan Heikkinen          30 Fridley            MN   82 10:46  2:10  2:43   80   57:53 16.1  2:49  163 42:54 13:49 1:57:04 
  135   375 Kathleen Herding         30 St. Paul           MN  166 14:47  2:58  2:41  118 1:00:54 15.3  0:58  132 37:50 12:11 1:57:08 
  136   406 Shannon Korby            32 Rosemount          MN   56 10:01  2:01  2:02  112 1:00:13 15.4  2:53  161 42:05 13:33 1:57:12 
  137   412 Melinda Mallinger        30 Minneapolis        MN  147 12:58  2:36  2:47  148 1:05:12 14.3  1:17  113 35:15 11:21 1:57:26 
  138   486 Leah Shea                32 Saint Paul         MN   45  9:39  1:56  2:56  128 1:02:06 15.0  2:05  154 41:02 13:13 1:57:46 
  139   420 Liz Groshens             31 Minneapolis        MN  103 11:13  2:15  3:01   97   59:03 15.7  6:13  143 38:32 12:24 1:58:00 
  140   476 Jenn Radtke              32 Saint Paul         MN   27  8:59  1:48  2:36   37   52:11 17.8  3:29  179 50:49 16:22 1:58:03 
  141   385 Meagan Hertzog           33 Minneapolis        MN   66 10:18  2:04  3:24  156 1:07:45 13.7  2:13  104 34:34 11:08 1:58:12 
  142  1363 Christina Bannayan       31 Minneapolis        MN  151 13:08  2:38  2:30  144 1:04:11 14.5  1:42  123 36:59 11:55 1:58:28 
  143   472 Andrea Steffan           33 Lakeville          MN  161 14:06  2:50  3:21  126 1:02:04 15.0  1:43  128 37:17 12:00 1:58:29 
  144   405 Maddie Hansen            30 St. Paul           MN  102 11:12  2:15  2:42  150 1:05:32 14.2  1:12  136 38:09 12:17 1:58:45 
  145   444 Jana Lobello             34 Saint Paul         MN  113 11:33  2:19  2:25  115 1:00:43 15.3  2:44  159 42:00 13:31 1:59:22 
  146   419 Katrina Lund             34 St. Paul           MN  108 11:18  2:16  2:58  122 1:01:30 15.1  3:47  151 40:09 12:56 1:59:42 
  147   388 Heidi Moline             33 Minneapolis        MN  168 15:04  3:01  2:54  125 1:01:52 15.0  1:31  147 38:47 12:29 2:00:06 
  148   505 Nicole Helgeson          34 Saint Paul         MN   90 10:58  2:12  2:44                          175 49:12 15:50 2:01:17 
  149    21 Catherine Mazzoleni      30 Minneapolis        MN  162 14:10  2:50  6:27  146 1:04:46 14.4  6:19   52 29:38  9:32 2:01:18 
  150  1274 Alexandra Wheeler        32 Minneapolis        MN  112 11:32  2:19  4:52  116 1:00:48 15.3  2:44  158 41:36 13:24 2:01:30 
  151   494 Rachel Sanchez           32 Maple Grove        MN  140 12:40  2:32  3:42  113 1:00:14 15.4  3:02  162 42:36 13:43 2:02:11 
  152  1486 Ashley Salvo             33 Minneapolis        MN  138 12:37  2:32  4:08  142 1:04:07 14.5  3:35  145 38:33 12:25 2:02:57 
  153   490 Jennifer Selner          32 Shoreview          MN  156 13:30  2:42  2:13  152 1:06:31 14.0  2:15  149 39:18 12:39 2:03:46 
  154   484 Emma Partridge           32 Mendota Heights    MN   19  8:18  1:40  2:37  174 1:17:33 12.0  2:13   93 33:28 10:46 2:04:08 
  155   391 Kristin Weller           32 Minneapolis        MN  119 11:43  2:21  4:19  153 1:06:38 14.0  3:33  135 38:06 12:16 2:04:19 
  156  1296 Corinne Freedman Ellis   30 St. Paul           MN  169 15:15  3:03  4:10                          120 36:26 11:44 2:04:30 
  157  1462 Kjersten Darling         30 Minneapolis        MN   86 10:50  2:10  2:52  166 1:12:46 12.8  2:17  131 37:24 12:03 2:06:07 
  158  1422 Camri Walton             31 Maple Grove        MN  144 12:48  2:34  2:28  141 1:03:58 14.5  2:05  167 45:19 14:35 2:06:36 
  159    26 Natalia Ayala            31 Golden Valley      MN  175 16:31  3:19  4:06  155 1:07:16 13.8  3:52  112 35:11 11:20 2:06:53 
  160  1419 Kiell Kosberg            34 Minneapolis        MN  160 14:02  2:49  3:57  124 1:01:43 15.1  3:29  170 46:17 14:54 2:09:26 
  161  1156 Christine Patino         34 Minneapolis        MN  176 16:44  3:21  4:24  140 1:03:42 14.6  1:54  164 43:12 13:55 2:09:54 
  162  1313 Sarah Forsberg           31 West St Paul       MN  128 12:09  2:26  4:57  167 1:12:52 12.8  3:43  134 38:06 12:16 2:11:46 
  163  1463 Kelsey Deusterman        34 Big Lake           MN  129 12:11  2:27  3:19  165 1:12:10 12.9  2:58  157 41:34 13:23 2:12:10 
  164  1373 Daniella Filardo         33 Minneapolis        MN  118 11:41  2:21  3:14  159 1:08:40 13.5  2:46  169 46:06 14:51 2:12:25 
  165   414 Ashley Lieser            30 Plymouth           MN  148 12:59  2:36  4:20  151 1:06:12 14.0  2:34  173 46:57 15:07 2:12:59 
  166   447 Anneliese Verhoeven      30 St. Paul           MN  127 12:09  2:26  3:46  158 1:08:35 13.6  4:36  165 44:17 14:16 2:13:21 
  167  1465 Gretchen Luedtke         33 Minneapolis        MN  126 12:09  2:26  3:19  172 1:16:53 12.1  4:02  130 37:22 12:02 2:13:42 
  168   379 Emily Lund               31 Minneapolis        MN  180 19:50  3:58  3:03  160 1:09:03 13.5  2:00  160 42:04 13:33 2:15:58 
  169   421 Chonquita Eckhardt       32 Minneapolis        MN  181 22:49  4:34  3:42  157 1:08:19 13.6  2:28  150 39:46 12:48 2:17:02 
  170   394 Mandy Kewitsch           31 Peoria             IL  178 18:54  3:47  5:06  173 1:17:00 12.1  3:06   90 33:05 10:39 2:17:09 
  171   435 Stephanie Kraft          34 Woodbury           MN  182 29:36  5:56  3:36  161 1:09:05 13.5  2:24   91 33:07 10:40 2:17:46 
  172   478 Laura Sutter             34 Minneapolis        MN   53  9:59  2:00  2:44  171 1:16:30 12.2  1:57  172 46:52 15:05 2:18:00 
  173   518 Claire Notermann         31 Eagan              MN  172 15:18  3:04  4:01  162 1:09:40 13.3  2:40  171 46:33 14:59 2:18:10 
  174   460 Elizabeth Arndt          34 East Bethel        MN  165 14:25  2:53  3:58  168 1:13:47 12.6  5:45  166 45:11 14:33 2:23:03 
  175   474 Sarah Norris             33 Minneapolis        MN  107 11:18  2:16  2:55  176 1:18:25 11.9  2:14  176 50:29 16:15 2:25:18 
  176  1441 Kelly Rynda              31 Minneapolis        MN  157 13:33  2:43  3:42  175 1:17:36 12.0  2:28  174 48:47 15:42 2:26:03 
  177   450 Jessica Anderson         34 Minnetonka         MN   37  9:23  1:53  3:17  179 1:30:04 10.3  2:38  155 41:07 13:14 2:26:26 
  178   503 Josie Evans              33 Blaine             MN  132 12:16  2:28  8:06  169 1:14:22 12.5  2:45  177 50:44 16:20 2:28:10 
  179   473 Erica Frank              32 Lindstrom          MN  173 15:24  3:05  4:58  164 1:11:21 13.0  5:46  178 50:46 16:21 2:28:12 
  180   416 Maureen Cassady          33 Hudson             WI  155 13:26  2:42  4:13  170 1:16:27 12.2  2:33  181 52:45 16:59 2:29:23 
  181  1243 Margaret Pelka           33 Chicago            IL  179 19:02  3:49  5:04  177 1:23:36 11.1  1:37  168 45:31 14:39 2:34:49 
  182   438 Caroline Beattie         31 Minneapolis        MN  158 13:49  2:46  4:00  178 1:24:21 11.0  2:05  180 51:13 16:30 2:35:25 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1   590 Francie Streich          35 St Louis Park      MN   23  8:51  1:47  1:39    3   46:35 20.0  1:00    1 21:42  6:59 1:19:46 
    2   682 Sarah Berseth            38 Minneapolis        MN   24  8:51  1:47  1:37    2   45:02 20.7  1:13    4 23:23  7:32 1:20:04 
    3   584 Kendra Krueger           39 Minneapolis        MN    3  7:56  1:36  1:53    1   44:50 20.7  1:14   16 26:05  8:24 1:21:57 
    4  1425 Anastasia Klick          35 Salinas            CA   28  8:57  1:48  2:05    7   48:17 19.3  1:44    3 22:18  7:11 1:23:18 
    5   579 Molly Vasich             35 Minneapolis        MN    8  8:19  1:40  1:33   19   49:48 18.7  1:17    6 23:49  7:40 1:24:45 
    6  1282 Meghan Brown             36 Saint Paul         MN   10  8:24  1:41  2:24   11   49:01 19.0  1:30    7 23:59  7:44 1:25:17 
    7  1450 Hilarie Conboy           38 Rochester          MN    9  8:22  1:41  1:48    4   46:40 19.9  1:25   32 27:16  8:47 1:25:28 
    8   711 Jennifer Seal            36 Bloomington        MN   36  9:15  1:51  2:00    6   47:42 19.5  0:55   31 27:08  8:44 1:26:58 
    9   690 Chauntae Nichols         38 Saint Paul         MN   55  9:43  1:57  2:14    5   47:39 19.5  1:21   20 26:11  8:26 1:27:05 
   10   667 Branda Anderson          39 Rochester          MN  103 10:43  2:09  1:48   20   49:48 18.7  1:48    5 23:30  7:34 1:27:36 
   11   636 Mollie Gabrys-Lake       36 Minneapolis        MN   13  8:32  1:43  1:38    9   48:31 19.2  1:35   39 27:43  8:56 1:27:58 
   12  1351 Carolyn Bramante         37 Minneapolis        MN    7  8:14  1:39  2:38   24   50:23 18.5  1:29   12 25:56  8:21 1:28:38 
   13   654 Megan Boatman            36 Woodbury           MN    1  7:46  1:34  2:14   15   49:28 18.8  1:14   45 28:12  9:05 1:28:53 
   14   597 Melissa Mueller          36 Minneapolis        MN   53  9:40  1:56  2:41   16   49:32 18.8  1:23    9 25:43  8:17 1:28:58 
   15   691 Elaine James             39 Saint Paul         MN   60  9:45  1:57  1:42   12   49:15 18.9  1:29   34 27:36  8:53 1:29:46 
   16   672 Tracy Konobeck           39 Shoreview          MN  101 10:42  2:09  1:41   18   49:44 18.7  1:01   27 26:52  8:39 1:29:59 
   17   634 Andrea Tande             39 Roseville          MN    5  8:04  1:37  2:47   25   50:37 18.4  2:46   11 25:53  8:20 1:30:06 
   18  1447 Andrea Westby            38 Minneapolis        MN   31  9:02  1:49  1:53   10   48:50 19.0  2:20   47 28:18  9:07 1:30:20 
   19   652 Laura Desouza            38 Minneapolis        MN   15  8:35  1:43  2:23    8   48:29 19.2  1:00   82 30:30  9:49 1:30:56 
   20  1204 Quannah Parker-Mcgowan   39 Edina              MN  133 11:20  2:16  2:15   14   49:23 18.8  2:01   17 26:06  8:24 1:31:03 
   21   670 Lyndsay Hemminger        36 Stillwater         MN   62  9:50  1:58  2:34   27   50:55 18.3  0:58   37 27:42  8:55 1:31:56 
   22   696 Callie Urban             36 Rosemount          MN   45  9:27  1:54  2:15   22   50:05 18.6  1:23   61 29:01  9:21 1:32:08 
   23   681 Stacey Stauble           37 Burnsville         MN   52  9:36  1:56  2:18   17   49:41 18.7  2:12   52 28:32  9:11 1:32:16 
   24  1448 Erin Walsh               38 Minneapolis        MN   12  8:28  1:42  2:03   60   53:26 17.4  1:53   22 26:35  8:34 1:32:22 
   25   572 Sarah Linder-Stenzel     39 St. Paul           MN   64  9:55  1:59  1:39   49   52:23 17.8  1:47   25 26:50  8:39 1:32:32 
   26  1323 Amy Schwarz              37 Saint Paul         MN   20  8:45  1:45  2:27   31   51:04 18.2  1:40   56 28:45  9:16 1:32:40 
   27   692 Natalie Scholz           37 Minneapolis        MN   19  8:43  1:45  2:29   38   51:29 18.1  1:30   54 28:36  9:13 1:32:46 
   28  1266 Kiel Walters             36 Richfield          MN   25  8:54  1:47  2:38   47   52:06 17.9  1:32   43 27:59  9:01 1:33:07 
   29   611 Ruth Karsky              37 Minneapolis        MN  163 11:58  2:24  2:42   13   49:22 18.8  1:36   36 27:41  8:55 1:33:17 
   30  1454 Julianna Abel            37 Minneapolis        MN   16  8:38  1:44  2:17   21   50:01 18.6  2:29   75 30:10  9:43 1:33:33 
   31  1257 Kimberly Bennett         38 Plymouth           MN  116 10:54  2:11  2:47   43   51:46 18.0  1:08   28 27:01  8:42 1:33:34 
   32   645 Anne Currie              39 Minneapolis        MN    2  7:52  1:35  2:09   30   51:04 18.2  1:07   94 31:27 10:08 1:33:36 
   33    23 Anna Veit-Carter         37 Minneapolis        MN   56  9:43  1:57  1:48   29   50:56 18.3  1:17   76 30:14  9:44 1:33:56 
   34   700 Elizabeth Schmieg        38 Minneapolis        MN   14  8:34  1:43  2:04   57   53:06 17.5  1:43   59 28:50  9:17 1:34:14 
   35   581 Melodee Gilbertson       37 Pengilly           MN   61  9:47  1:58  1:31   66   54:03 17.2  1:13   40 27:44  8:56 1:34:16 
   36   604 Erica Tealey             35 Minneapolis        MN   78 10:17  2:04  2:57   40   51:41 18.0  1:02   50 28:28  9:10 1:34:24 
   37  1446 Laura Miller             39 Minneapolis        MN  106 10:47  2:10  2:37   51   52:25 17.7  1:51   29 27:03  8:43 1:34:41 
   38   668 Kristen Grant            36 Columbia Heights   MN   69 10:06  2:02  2:53   68   54:09 17.2  1:30   18 26:08  8:25 1:34:44 
   39   587 Valerie Tonkin           39 Minneapolis        MN  158 11:46  2:22  2:03   53   52:47 17.6  2:20   10 25:50  8:19 1:34:45 
   40   577 Brittany Whetham         35 Minneapolis        MN  135 11:20  2:16  2:18  121   58:09 16.0  0:52    2 22:09  7:08 1:34:46 
   41   567 Katie Moeller            39 Hopkins            MN  155 11:42  2:21  1:46   28   50:55 18.3  1:04   67 29:22  9:28 1:34:48 
   42    25 Michaela Sheesley        38 Hanover            MN  141 11:26  2:18  2:15   35   51:15 18.1  1:06   60 28:51  9:18 1:34:52 
   43  1339 Anna Braun               36 Minneapolis        MN   88 10:28  2:06  2:28   37   51:27 18.1  2:03   58 28:48  9:17 1:35:12 
   44   617 Julia Silvis             39 Minneapolis        MN   99 10:40  2:08  4:08   50   52:24 17.7  1:49   21 26:28  8:31 1:35:27 
   45   548 Anne Boone               38 Minneapolis        MN   75 10:13  2:03  2:49   78   55:00 16.9  1:36   24 26:48  8:38 1:36:25 
   46   561 Liz Brenner              35 Minneapolis        MN   29  8:58  1:48  2:49   34   51:15 18.1  2:59   81 30:28  9:49 1:36:27 
   47   615 Becky Sertich            36 Edina              MN   70 10:07  2:02  3:05   61   53:33 17.4  0:55   63 29:05  9:22 1:36:44 
   48   606 Gabrielle Hester         38 Shoreview          MN  137 11:24  2:17  3:15   39   51:40 18.0  1:32   64 29:16  9:25 1:37:04 
   49   594 Taylor Showalter         35 Minneapolis        MN   92 10:32  2:07  3:07   82   55:20 16.8  2:14   15 26:02  8:23 1:37:12 
   50   620 Abbie Finger             37 Minneapolis        MN   40  9:24  1:53  2:40   64   53:58 17.2  1:21   74 29:58  9:39 1:37:18 
   51   562 Andrea Sherban           37 Eden Prairie       MN   11  8:25  1:41  2:05  111   57:22 16.2  1:11   53 28:35  9:12 1:37:36 
   52  1154 Sydney Kokjohn           38 Minneapolis        MN  149 11:35  2:19  3:12   62   53:39 17.3  1:31   38 27:42  8:55 1:37:38 
   53  1151 Faith Nutz               39 St Louis Park      MN  147 11:34  2:19  3:32   58   53:15 17.5  1:36   42 27:53  8:59 1:37:48 
   54  1178 Leigh Kramarczuk         37 Minneapolis        MN  118 10:59  2:12  3:57   32   51:06 18.2  2:20   71 29:35  9:32 1:37:56 
   55   653 Fiona Duncan             39 St Paul            MN   93 10:33  2:07  2:25   67   54:06 17.2  1:11   73 29:45  9:35 1:37:59 
   56  1451 Shira Lee                36 Minneapolis        MN   72 10:10  2:02  2:21   46   52:04 17.9  1:57   98 31:30 10:09 1:38:00 
   57   664 Christine Kelash         39 Richfield          MN  148 11:35  2:19  2:05   41   51:43 18.0  1:12   99 31:32 10:09 1:38:05 
   58   544 Jessica Altmann          39 Maple Grove        MN   43  9:25  1:53  2:08   36   51:23 18.1  2:01  127 33:19 10:44 1:38:14 
   59   657 Jessica Deforrest        38 St. Paul           MN  211 14:19  2:52  2:22   23   50:19 18.5  2:35   57 28:47  9:16 1:38:21 
   60   698 Jill MacLeod             37 St. Anthony Villag MN  162 11:57  2:24  2:19  100   56:43 16.4  0:51   30 27:08  8:44 1:38:55 
   61   709 Samantha Lee             36 Apple Valley       MN   76 10:14  2:03  2:19   71   54:26 17.1  0:49   92 31:24 10:07 1:39:10 
   62  1478 Tess Nyberg              36 Roseville          MN  140 11:26  2:18  1:56   77   54:53 16.9  1:44   65 29:17  9:26 1:39:14 
   63   565 Stephanie Borscheid      37 North St. Paul     MN  201 13:31  2:43  1:45   26   50:47 18.3  2:13   87 31:01  9:59 1:39:15 
   64    16 Nicole Hessels           38 Verona             WI   17  8:41  1:45  2:58  114   57:30 16.2  1:49   48 28:22  9:08 1:39:17 
   65   703 Christine Notermann      35 Inver Grove Height MN  179 12:34  2:31  2:41   44   51:49 17.9  1:50   84 30:35  9:51 1:39:27 
   66   555 Jenelle Weller           38 Minneapolis        MN  100 10:41  2:09  4:04  124   58:19 15.9  1:34    8 25:06  8:05 1:39:43 
   67   595 Jen Syversen             35 Chanhassen         MN  164 11:58  2:24  3:24  102   56:52 16.4  1:23   19 26:09  8:25 1:39:45 
   68   646 Stephanie Ortega-Sayler  35 Minneapolis        MN  145 11:32  2:19  2:14   79   55:03 16.9  1:35   68 29:25  9:29 1:39:46 
   69   602 Jessica Powell           35 Woodbury           MN   95 10:35  2:07  3:09  112   57:25 16.2  1:58   23 26:42  8:36 1:39:48 
   70   708 Kate Werner              38 Chaska             MN  131 11:19  2:16  4:20   56   53:05 17.5  3:09   44 28:11  9:05 1:40:03 
   71   538 Nicole Ahles             38 Chanhassen         MN   50  9:33  1:55  2:33   70   54:14 17.1  1:31  120 32:46 10:33 1:40:35 
   72   539 Elizabeth Harris         35 Minneapolis        MN   86 10:27  2:06  1:53   81   55:10 16.9  1:13  102 31:54 10:17 1:40:35 
   73  1481 Courtney Leclair         37 Minneapolis        MN  117 10:57  2:12  1:51   75   54:42 17.0  1:47   96 31:28 10:08 1:40:43 
   74   582 Amanda Moon              38 Minneapolis        MN  126 11:11  2:15  2:24   52   52:40 17.7  1:45  121 32:52 10:35 1:40:50 
   75   677 Caroline Jacobsen        38 Minneapolis        MN   87 10:27  2:06  3:01   48   52:19 17.8  3:25  101 31:51 10:15 1:41:01 
   76   693 Emily Graham             37 Memphis            TN  169 12:07  2:26  4:14   98   56:32 16.5  1:21   26 26:50  8:39 1:41:02 
   77   656 Cristina Russell         38 Minneapolis        MN   35  9:14  1:51  2:33   74   54:35 17.0  1:30  124 33:14 10:42 1:41:05 
   78  1157 Carrie Vanhaecke         38 Saint Paul         MN   21  8:48  1:46  3:15   85   55:36 16.7  1:00  118 32:39 10:31 1:41:17 
   79   706 Amy Halloran             39 Minneapolis        MN  113 10:53  2:11  2:00   63   53:40 17.3  1:56  123 33:04 10:39 1:41:31 
   80   649 Emily Anderson           38 Minneapolis        MN   98 10:38  2:08  2:00   69   54:10 17.2  1:07  132 33:46 10:52 1:41:39 
   81   651 Leslie Larson            37 St. Louis Park     MN  185 12:40  2:32  2:32  106   57:11 16.3  1:13   51 28:30  9:11 1:42:04 
   82   710 Jennifer Curti           38 Minneapolis        MN  114 10:53  2:11  2:19   33   51:07 18.2  2:28  143 35:20 11:23 1:42:05 
   83   578 Jolene Johnson Armstron  36 Minneapolis        MN   49  9:30  1:54  2:42   87   55:46 16.7  1:28  125 33:14 10:42 1:42:38 
   84   642 Molly Sullivan           36 Minneapolis        MN  215 15:27  3:06  2:33   80   55:03 16.9  1:05   55 28:40  9:14 1:42:46 
   85   557 Rebecca Kimpton          37 Minneapolis        MN  125 11:10  2:14  1:26  113   57:26 16.2  0:47  105 32:02 10:19 1:42:50 
   86   571 Phoebe Trepp             38 Mount Vernon       IA   30  9:00  1:48  2:52   45   51:59 17.9  1:26  168 37:41 12:08 1:42:56 
   87  1172 Sarah Corbin             36 Savage             MN  128 11:13  2:15  2:02  152 1:00:55 15.3  0:36   46 28:18  9:07 1:43:02 
   88   674 Allison Hanson           39 Iowa City          IA   89 10:28  2:06  3:28   73   54:33 17.0  3:14   95 31:28 10:08 1:43:09 
   89   624 Julia Feygin             36 Excelsior          MN  182 12:37  2:32  2:31   89   56:00 16.6  1:15   88 31:03 10:00 1:43:24 
   90  1267 Hanna Sponberg           37 Minneapolis        MN  123 11:07  2:14  4:01   55   53:02 17.5  1:55  129 33:30 10:47 1:43:32 
   91   658 Sarah Knox               37 New Brighton       MN    4  8:03  1:37  2:29  101   56:48 16.4  1:10  142 35:10 11:19 1:43:39 
   92  1475 Keely Hendrickson        35 Saint Paul         MN  152 11:38  2:20  2:01   96   56:27 16.5  1:30  106 32:08 10:21 1:43:43 
   93  1329 Kristen Mion             37 Eagan              MN   97 10:37  2:08  3:13   95   56:25 16.5  2:02   97 31:29 10:08 1:43:45 
   94   568 Shayna Hamiel            37 Mora               MN   91 10:31  2:07  2:29  155 1:01:00 15.2  1:23   49 28:25  9:09 1:43:46 
   95   541 Kristin Massmann         38 Ramsey             MN   41  9:24  1:53  2:28   76   54:45 17.0  2:27  139 34:46 11:12 1:43:48 
   96   648 Collette Carlson         39 Chaska             MN   71 10:09  2:02  3:05   86   55:41 16.7  2:23  114 32:35 10:29 1:43:50 
   97   570 Allison Jessee           36 Minneapolis        MN   63  9:50  1:58  2:53  169 1:02:28 14.9  1:24   33 27:26  8:50 1:44:00 
   98   546 Ashley Smit              35 Minneapolis        MN   38  9:18  1:52  4:26   72   54:30 17.1  2:03  133 33:49 10:53 1:44:04 
   99   553 Megan Hanlon             36 Minneapolis        MN   46  9:28  1:54  4:03  158 1:01:19 15.2  1:43   35 27:41  8:55 1:44:12 
  100  1147 Heather Willy            38 Minneapolis        MN   33  9:11  1:51  4:22  107   57:11 16.3  1:04  117 32:39 10:31 1:44:26 
  101   644 Mandy Bellm              39 Waconia            MN   74 10:11  2:03  2:46  141   59:53 15.5  1:18   78 30:19  9:46 1:44:26 
  102   545 Ashley Pfleger           35 Andover            MN   34  9:11  1:51  3:39   42   51:44 18.0  2:19  167 37:38 12:07 1:44:29 
  103   586 Amanda Gideon            39 Burnsville         MN  112 10:51  2:11  1:34  127   58:36 15.9  1:22  109 32:15 10:23 1:44:36 
  104  1148 Jessica Haas             35 Minneapolis        MN   54  9:41  1:57  3:51  110   57:19 16.2  0:57  122 33:02 10:38 1:44:48 
  105  1153 Melissa Timm             38 Plymouth           MN  156 11:45  2:21  4:04  109   57:19 16.2  1:50   77 30:18  9:46 1:45:14 
  106   598 Lisa Sheldon             35 Plymouth           MN  183 12:37  2:32  2:07  134   59:04 15.7  1:49   79 30:21  9:46 1:45:56 
  107   702 Kathryn Mattson          39 St Louis Park      MN   59  9:45  1:57  1:56   93   56:07 16.6  1:50  155 36:26 11:44 1:46:02 
  108  1473 Sarah Thuente            39 St Paul            MN   18  8:42  1:45  2:27  149 1:00:44 15.3  1:54  110 32:20 10:25 1:46:05 
  109   622 Jackie Smalley           37 Saint Paul         MN   37  9:15  1:51  2:32   88   55:52 16.6  1:58  161 36:43 11:49 1:46:18 
  110   626 Chrissy Gibney           38 Plymouth           MN   84 10:23  2:05  2:49   65   54:01 17.2  1:59  164 37:10 11:58 1:46:21 
  111   603 Kristi Matelski          39 Minneapolis        MN  150 11:37  2:20  1:50  128   58:45 15.8  1:34  116 32:39 10:31 1:46:22 
  112  1206 Amelia Schutte           35 North Mankato      MN  115 10:53  2:11  2:46  146 1:00:29 15.4  1:18   89 31:06 10:01 1:46:30 
  113   599 Peri Riddel              37 Minneapolis        MN  107 10:47  2:10  2:14  133   58:56 15.8  1:12  128 33:28 10:47 1:46:35 
  114   551 Molly Ley                39 Saint Paul         MN   73 10:10  2:02  2:05   83   55:29 16.8  2:21  159 36:33 11:46 1:46:36 
  115   588 Leah Flygare             39 Falcon Heights     MN  219 16:06  3:14  2:09  138   59:18 15.7  3:11   14 26:00  8:23 1:46:43 
  116   600 Elizabeth Walters        35 Richfield          MN  160 11:52  2:23  3:02   59   53:16 17.5  1:25  165 37:18 12:01 1:46:51 
  117   576 Raia Finc                39 Shoreview          MN  207 13:54  2:47  3:04   92   56:03 16.6  2:02  115 32:36 10:30 1:47:37 
  118  1417 Ellen Gibson             37 Minneapolis        MN  202 13:33  2:43  2:41  135   59:10 15.7  2:02   83 30:31  9:50 1:47:55 
  119   659 Stacey Flanigan          39 Saint Paul         MN  154 11:40  2:20  3:12  126   58:30 15.9  2:31  107 32:10 10:22 1:48:02 
  120   580 Anathea Swanson          39 St Paul            MN  171 12:20  2:28  2:02   97   56:28 16.5  1:58  144 35:26 11:24 1:48:12 
  121   540 Nicole Ramus             35 Minneapolis        MN  153 11:39  2:20  3:20   99   56:42 16.4  5:21   93 31:27 10:08 1:48:27 
  122   574 Kelly Caruth             39 Eden Prairie       MN   66  9:58  2:00  3:02  151 1:00:52 15.3  2:24  108 32:15 10:23 1:48:29 
  123  1229 Taous Khazem             38 Saint Paul         MN  111 10:51  2:11  3:13  117   57:45 16.1  1:40  145 35:32 11:27 1:48:59 
  124  1228 Charmagne Campbell-Patt  38 Minneapolis        MN   80 10:20  2:04  3:43                          147 35:40 11:29 1:49:06 
  125   609 Emily Crawford           37 Minneapolis        MN  102 10:42  2:09  2:30  147 1:00:30 15.4  1:33  134 33:58 10:56 1:49:11 
  126  1302 Carol Lundgren           38 Shakopee           MN  222 18:28  3:42  4:07   90   56:03 16.6  2:49   41 27:51  8:58 1:49:16 
  127  1162 Kate Van De Velde        39 Minneapolis        MN   44  9:26  1:54  3:47   54   52:49 17.6  1:21  206 42:02 13:32 1:49:23 
  128  1392 Sarah Jones              37 Prior Lake         MN  119 11:01  2:13  3:28   94   56:25 16.5  2:40  150 35:59 11:35 1:49:30 
  129  1298 Laura Swanson            36 Stacy              MN  209 14:02  2:49  3:00  119   57:53 16.1  1:27  126 33:18 10:43 1:49:38 
  130   623 Lori Skinner             35 Minneapolis        MN  204 13:42  2:45  5:19  172 1:03:00 14.8  1:42   13 25:57  8:22 1:49:39 
  131  1414 Patricia Hollenback      35 Roseville          MN  200 13:24  2:41  5:30  103   57:00 16.3  3:09   86 30:49  9:55 1:49:51 
  132  1241 Ann Bakeman              36 Saint Paul         MN  216 15:27  3:06  2:13  159 1:01:31 15.1  1:19   70 29:31  9:30 1:50:01 
  133   704 Anna Nelson              37 Saint Anthony      MN  205 13:43  2:45  2:28   91   56:03 16.6  1:21  163 36:51 11:52 1:50:24 
  134    24 Larissa Nalipinski       37 Woodbury           MN   68 10:05  2:01  3:48  156 1:01:06 15.2  3:07  113 32:31 10:28 1:50:35 
  135   618 Julie Porter             37 Ankeny             IA  129 11:16  2:16  2:25  179 1:03:43 14.6  1:28  100 31:49 10:15 1:50:39 
  136  1181 Amber Larson             38 Minneapolis        MN  136 11:24  2:17  3:27  137   59:14 15.7  1:15  146 35:34 11:27 1:50:51 
  137   676 Alison Khan              39 Saint Paul         MN  144 11:30  2:18  2:40  185 1:04:17 14.5  1:11   91 31:17 10:04 1:50:53 
  138  1321 Katherine Dougherty      38 Minneapolis        MN   22  8:50  1:46  3:06  122   58:12 16.0  2:44  178 38:17 12:20 1:51:06 
  139   593 Joan Dostal              37 Maple Grove        MN  195 13:01  2:37  3:24   84   55:33 16.7  1:50  166 37:22 12:02 1:51:08 
  140   550 Karen Johnson            38 Saint Paul         MN  143 11:29  2:18  3:14  144 1:00:15 15.4  1:41  136 34:33 11:08 1:51:10 
  141   558 Emily Fitzgerald         36 Minneapolis        MN   82 10:21  2:05  4:00  183 1:04:07 14.5  1:58   85 30:47  9:55 1:51:11 
  142   605 Dina Chou                37 Minneapolis        MN  138 11:24  2:17  2:20  187 1:04:33 14.4  1:07  111 32:22 10:25 1:51:45 
  143   596 Rebecca Carlson          37 Minneapolis        MN  151 11:37  2:20  3:30  148 1:00:41 15.3  1:33  138 34:45 11:12 1:52:05 
  144   575 Caitlin Borgert-Spaniol  36 Minneapolis        MN  132 11:19  2:16  3:36  153 1:00:56 15.3  2:54  130 33:32 10:48 1:52:15 
  145  1338 Carol Tjaden             37 Bloomington        MN  146 11:32  2:19  4:31  174 1:03:04 14.7  4:35   62 29:01  9:21 1:52:42 
  146   560 Katie Andersen           38 Minnetonka         MN   67 10:04  2:01  3:16  175 1:03:08 14.7  3:39  119 32:41 10:32 1:52:47 
  147   627 Erin Swift               39 Lakeville          MN  110 10:50  2:10  9:48  142   59:59 15.5  1:51   80 30:23  9:47 1:52:49 
  148  1434 Ali May                  35 Eden Prairie       MN   48  9:29  1:54  3:19  130   58:49 15.8  2:47  187 39:06 12:36 1:53:29 
  149   552 Charlotte Carlsen        36 Minneapolis        MN   32  9:02  1:49  2:28  104   57:00 16.3  2:06  212 43:09 13:54 1:53:45 
  150   585 Martha Montzka           38 St. Paul           MN   39  9:18  1:52  4:51  163 1:01:45 15.1  1:44  153 36:09 11:38 1:53:46 
  151   689 Patricia Debleeckere     39 Plymouth           MN  142 11:29  2:18  3:20  136   59:14 15.7  1:36  177 38:17 12:20 1:53:53 
  152  1299 Amy Berntson             36 St Louis Park      MN  159 11:52  2:23  3:27  108   57:18 16.2  3:45  169 37:44 12:09 1:54:04 
  153   685 Cassandra Manning        38 Rosemount          MN   81 10:20  2:04  3:03  115   57:33 16.2  3:39  188 39:35 12:45 1:54:07 
  154   564 Anna Erickson            35 Blaine             MN   77 10:16  2:04  2:23  173 1:03:00 14.8  1:59  160 36:35 11:47 1:54:10 
  155   537 Nicole Whitehorn         39 Minneapolis        MN  213 15:05  3:01  4:38  116   57:39 16.1  1:48  141 35:02 11:17 1:54:11 
  156   660 Emily Resseger           39 Minneapolis        MN  165 12:01  2:25  3:30  120   58:00 16.0  2:34  176 38:15 12:19 1:54:19 
  157   679 Carly Locke              39 Andover            MN   96 10:36  2:08  4:07  164 1:01:52 15.0  1:20  158 36:32 11:46 1:54:25 
  158   612 Renee Martin             37 Minneapolis        MN  212 14:27  2:54  4:01  118   57:50 16.1  2:37  149 35:41 11:29 1:54:34 
  159   665 Chauncy Eggland          35 Decorah            IA  127 11:12  2:15  3:05  143 1:00:02 15.5  1:57  183 38:46 12:29 1:55:00 
  160   614 Lisa Powell              36 Fridley            MN   42  9:24  1:53  3:24  186 1:04:33 14.4  1:33  154 36:20 11:42 1:55:12 
  161   662 Annie Welch              39 Minneapolis        MN   65  9:55  1:59  3:28  140   59:36 15.6  1:42  193 40:36 13:04 1:55:15 
  162  1307 Krista Rufenach          39 Kalispell          MT    6  8:05  1:37  6:23  123   58:16 16.0  4:56  170 37:53 12:12 1:55:31 
  163  1218 Rebeccah Downs           38 St Paul            MN  198 13:05  2:37  3:41  125   58:26 15.9  2:19  173 38:06 12:16 1:55:36 
  164  1308 Kayla Forbes             37 Dellwood           MN  105 10:46  2:10  3:43  162 1:01:43 15.1  1:28  171 37:59 12:14 1:55:37 
  165    19 Kjerstin Rydeen          38 Minneapolis        MN  134 11:20  2:16  1:58  160 1:01:39 15.1  1:48  184 38:56 12:32 1:55:38 
  166   673 Angela Meiners-Walters   35 Bloomington        MN  220 16:25  3:17  4:19  157 1:01:19 15.2  1:45  103 31:57 10:17 1:55:43 
  167   707 Jennifer Schultz         36 St. Paul           MN  174 12:30  2:30  3:27  131   58:51 15.8  1:24  189 39:41 12:47 1:55:50 
  168   631 Betty Luther-Hillman     38 Exeter             NH  104 10:43  2:09  4:22  182 1:04:03 14.5  3:31  135 34:17 11:02 1:56:54 
  169  1171 Kristen Eddy             39 Minneapolis        MN  197 13:03  2:37  2:32  194 1:05:55 14.1  0:43  140 34:53 11:14 1:57:04 
  170   669 Molly Cirillo            36 Maplewood          MN  203 13:41  2:45  3:33  197 1:06:52 13.9  3:36   69 29:31  9:30 1:57:11 
  171   556 Loan Paulson-Vu          35 Excelsior          MN  223 18:41  3:45  2:17  177 1:03:21 14.7  1:30  104 31:59 10:18 1:57:46 
  172   543 Autumn Mans              36 Plymouth           MN  175 12:30  2:30  2:46  213 1:12:03 12.9  1:46   66 29:21  9:27 1:58:24 
  173    38 Laura Abend              36 Minneapolis        MN  108 10:47  2:10  1:52  181 1:03:53 14.6  1:19  194 40:38 13:05 1:58:26 
  174   686 Tracy Whitney            39 Wayzata            MN   90 10:30  2:06  2:06  168 1:02:15 14.9  2:25  199 41:17 13:18 1:58:31 
  175  1406 Kristina Haupt           36 Mpls               MN  199 13:08  2:38  1:55  165 1:02:07 15.0  3:26  179 38:19 12:20 1:58:53 
  176   697 Cassie Gospeter          39 Eagle Lake         MN   26  8:56  1:48  2:45  196 1:06:48 13.9  1:27  186 39:05 12:35 1:58:58 
  177  1189 Melissa Govrik-Westerme  38 St. Michael        MN   85 10:26  2:06  4:25  202 1:07:57 13.7  1:50  137 34:37 11:09 1:59:12 
  178   592 Rebecca Beduhn           35 Fridley            MN   79 10:19  2:04  2:00  166 1:02:08 15.0  1:42  213 43:09 13:54 1:59:17 
  179  1312 Rachel Asleson           35 Colorado Springs   CO  177 12:32  2:31  3:59  176 1:03:21 14.7  3:16  157 36:31 11:46 1:59:37 
  180  1487 Amy Savage               35 Minneapolis        MN  176 12:30  2:30  4:14  171 1:02:49 14.8  2:19  172 38:04 12:16 1:59:55 
  181  1375 Celina Gurrola           37 Minneapolis        MN  227 24:25  4:53  7:07  105   57:05 16.3  1:48   72 29:38  9:33 2:00:01 
  182   542 Jolene Law               37 Crystal            MN  191 12:54  2:35  4:36  200 1:07:45 13.7  3:43   90 31:14 10:03 2:00:10 
  183  1438 Stephanie Budge          39 Saint Paul         MN  109 10:48  2:10  2:51  193 1:05:30 14.2  4:21  162 36:45 11:50 2:00:15 
  184   637 Mary Beth Kennedy        35 Minneapolis        MN  124 11:09  2:14  4:10  167 1:02:09 15.0  5:09  175 38:11 12:18 2:00:46 
  185  1273 Robin Thomson            35 St. Paul           MN  157 11:46  2:22  4:34  132   58:55 15.8  4:40  196 41:10 13:15 2:01:02 
  186  1150 Melissa King             38 Plymouth           MN  178 12:32  2:31  3:29  190 1:05:02 14.3  1:33  182 38:45 12:29 2:01:20 
  187   566 Amy Palatiello           37 Edina              MN   83 10:22  2:05  3:47  191 1:05:08 14.3  3:32  181 38:44 12:29 2:01:32 
  188  1271 Ali Midura               35 Minneapolis        MN   58  9:44  1:57  6:38  139   59:23 15.7  4:09  205 41:56 13:30 2:01:47 
  189  1300 Tanya Reimann            38 Stacy              MN  214 15:25  3:05  3:59  129   58:48 15.8  2:30  201 41:27 13:21 2:02:07 
  190  1440 Asha Farah               36 Minneapolis        MN  206 13:44  2:45  3:20  208 1:09:38 13.4  1:47  131 33:45 10:52 2:02:12 
  191   633 Noelle Petersen          39 Minnetrista        MN  208 13:59  2:48  6:39  205 1:08:23 13.6  1:19  112 32:25 10:27 2:02:44 
  192   638 Jessica Coggins          37 Burnsville         MN  170 12:12  2:27  3:42  154 1:00:59 15.3  4:18  207 42:16 13:37 2:03:26 
  193   628 Jill Haspert             37 North Oaks         MN  194 13:00  2:36  2:47  210 1:10:29 13.2  2:06  148 35:40 11:29 2:04:00 
  194  1418 Kristen Perron           37 Minneapolis        MN  120 11:03  2:13  6:55  161 1:01:42 15.1  3:30  197 41:13 13:16 2:04:20 
  195  1437 Zena Aminzade            35 Saint Paul         MN  186 12:43  2:33  3:13  198 1:07:10 13.8  2:52  180 38:29 12:23 2:04:25 
  196  1378 Jennina Rice             36 Minneapolis        MN  161 11:54  2:23  2:20  192 1:05:22 14.2  1:51  211 43:01 13:51 2:04:26 
  197   610 Beth Meissner            35 Plymouth           MN  180 12:36  2:32  2:33  189 1:04:46 14.4  1:58  210 42:54 13:49 2:04:45 
  198   684 Adriana Soto-Vaca        35 Maple Grove        MN  187 12:45  2:33  3:31  199 1:07:21 13.8  2:46  185 38:59 12:33 2:05:21 
  199    30 Carolyn Kammeyer         37 Edina              MN  122 11:04  2:13  3:28  203 1:08:04 13.7  3:55  192 40:02 12:54 2:06:32 
  200   573 Casie Iwata              38 Minneapolis        MN  210 14:11  2:51  5:47  188 1:04:42 14.4  3:19  191 40:00 12:53 2:07:57 
  201   701 Katie MacRunnels         37 Saint Paul         MN  121 11:04  2:13  3:00  211 1:10:46 13.1  1:59  200 41:26 13:20 2:08:12 
  202   661 Jeannie Rogalsky         38 Minneapolis        MN   51  9:35  1:55  4:27  184 1:04:14 14.5  3:26  219 46:37 15:00 2:08:17 
  203   683 Nikki Hauck              37 Elko New Market    MN  189 12:52  2:35  2:49  195 1:06:06 14.1  1:09  216 45:24 14:37 2:08:18 
  204   549 Rebecca Walker           35 Brooklyn Park      MN  188 12:49  2:34  2:44  201 1:07:50 13.7  2:51  209 42:50 13:47 2:09:01 
  205  1200 Lisa Andersen            35 Minneapolis        MN  139 11:25  2:17  3:42  170 1:02:38 14.8  1:04  225 50:19 16:12 2:09:08 
  206   678 Anna Marsh               37 Saint Paul         MN  172 12:22  2:29  2:15  212 1:11:52 12.9  2:03  195 40:43 13:07 2:09:13 
  207   607 Catherine Glommen        36 Mahtomedi          MN  173 12:26  2:30  3:29  216 1:12:48 12.8  1:45  190 39:45 12:48 2:10:12 
  208   643 Erin Tressler            35 Robbinsdale        MN  218 15:59  3:12  4:57  145 1:00:22 15.4  3:01  220 47:29 15:17 2:11:46 
  209  1346 Erica Holzer             37 Minneapolis        MN  190 12:53  2:35  3:13  178 1:03:36 14.6  2:40  223 50:13 16:10 2:12:33 
  210  1264 Kami Schmidt             35 Shakopee           MN  130 11:19  2:16  7:36  219 1:15:44 12.3  2:03  151 35:59 11:35 2:12:40 
  211  1265 Megan Henderson          37 Eagan              MN   94 10:34  2:07  8:21  220 1:15:45 12.3  2:03  152 36:00 11:36 2:12:40 
  212   616 Sunshine Nimz            38 Minneapolis        MN  184 12:39  2:32  4:10  150 1:00:51 15.3  2:36  227 53:42 17:18 2:13:57 
  213   583 Christine Schofield      36 Apple Valley       MN   57  9:43  1:57  4:28  222 1:16:45 12.1  2:00  198 41:15 13:17 2:14:09 
  214   601 Jennifer Erickson        35 Apple Valley       MN  167 12:04  2:25  3:10  217 1:13:22 12.7  1:11  218 46:20 14:55 2:16:05 
  215  1183 Emily Schroeder          35 Bloomington        MN  225 19:53  3:59  4:12  207 1:08:36 13.6  1:48  203 41:50 13:28 2:16:16 
  216  1237 Alina Vargas             36 Minneapolis        MN  229 28:47  5:46  3:09  204 1:08:07 13.7  1:51  156 36:29 11:45 2:18:22 
  217   647 Kiera Kampe              36 Minneapolis        MN   47  9:29  1:54  4:30  214 1:12:06 12.9  2:12  224 50:18 16:12 2:18:34 
  218   619 Melissa Del Rosario      39 Minneapolis        MN  224 19:39  3:56  4:32  209 1:10:16 13.2  2:42  208 42:19 13:38 2:19:26 
  219  1203 Lauren Goldfarb          35 Minnetonka         MN  168 12:05  2:25  4:53  215 1:12:16 12.9  2:44  221 49:05 15:48 2:21:00 
  220   713 Lisa Passus              37 St. Paul           MN  221 17:25  3:29  4:27  223 1:18:12 11.9  2:56  174 38:10 12:17 2:21:08 
  221   563 Ashley Wheeler           35 Minneapolis        MN  192 12:58  2:36  5:17  218 1:15:05 12.4  4:28  214 44:25 14:18 2:22:11 
  222   641 Beverly Luther Quast     38 Minneapolis        MN  181 12:37  2:32  5:00  180 1:03:52 14.6  2:59  228 58:13 18:45 2:22:38 
  223  1391 Amy Klus                 36 Madison            WI   27  8:56  1:48 20:52  206 1:08:25 13.6  4:43  202 41:33 13:23 2:24:28 
  224   569 Tracie Anderson          39 Eden Prairie       MN  193 12:58  2:36  3:07  226 1:22:56 11.2  1:50  215 44:58 14:29 2:25:47 
  225   639 Bre Keefe                38 Bloomington        MN  217 15:28  3:06  4:54  224 1:21:51 11.4  2:44  217 46:18 14:54 2:31:14 
  226   705 Brecka Putnam            37 Decorah            IA  166 12:03  2:25  4:27  221 1:16:01 12.2  3:09  229 61:03 19:39 2:36:42 
  227   629 Praopan Pratoomchat      37 Duluth             MN  228 28:22  5:41  3:17  225 1:21:52 11.4  2:56  204 41:55 13:30 2:38:19 
  228    15 Karyn English            38 Hudson             WI  196 13:03  2:37  5:11  228 1:25:22 10.9  3:40  226 52:47 17:00 2:40:02 
  229  1397 Alicia Dehne             39 Savage             MN  226 22:06  4:26 10:09  227 1:24:38 11.0  3:27  222 49:55 16:04 2:50:14 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1    41 Brooke Darst Rice        43 Minneapolis        MN    5  8:11  1:39  1:30    4   48:19 19.2  0:45   13 26:09  8:25 1:24:54 
    2   735 Anne Swanson             40 Minnetonka         MN   12  8:32  1:43  1:36    2   46:52 19.8  1:06   25 27:31  8:52 1:25:35 
    3   844 Charlynn Psihos          40 St. Paul           MN   10  8:29  1:42  2:18    7   48:45 19.1  1:07   11 25:53  8:20 1:26:29 
    4  1211 Nadine Wetzel            44 St. Paul           MN    7  8:14  1:39  3:02    9   49:21 18.8  1:12    6 25:00  8:03 1:26:47 
    5   771 Jennifer Fransen         40 Minnetonka         MN   55 10:09  2:02  2:29    8   49:06 18.9  0:56    2 24:16  7:49 1:26:54 
    6   718 Ness Madeiros            42 Minneapolis        MN   24  9:11  1:51  1:29    5   48:27 19.2  0:53   21 27:19  8:48 1:27:17 
    7   748 Lezlie Germann-Tooley    42 Edina              MN   38  9:38  1:56  1:28   23   51:45 18.0  1:05   10 25:34  8:14 1:29:29 
    8   723 Kacie Larson             40 Minneapolis        MN   39  9:40  1:56  2:19   38   53:09 17.5  1:28    1 22:55  7:23 1:29:29 
    9   721 Jackie Eiynck            40 Cold Spring        MN   16  8:50  1:46  2:13   22   51:39 18.0  1:18    9 25:31  8:13 1:29:29 
   10    12 Jill Farris              40 Minneapolis        MN   67 10:35  2:07  2:02   10   49:39 18.7  1:39   24 27:28  8:51 1:31:22 
   11   801 Michaela Gwiazdon        40 Lake Elmo          MN   20  9:01  1:49  2:28   15   50:36 18.4  2:04   23 27:23  8:49 1:31:31 
   12   767 Jenni Super              41 Shoreview          MN   15  8:38  1:44  2:24   62   55:09 16.9  1:16    3 24:35  7:55 1:32:00 
   13   776 Michaela Baltasar        41 Minneapolis        MN   49 10:00  2:00  2:42   11   49:42 18.7  1:38   31 28:10  9:04 1:32:10 
   14   878 Sara Sjoberg             44 Greenwood          MN   13  8:35  1:43  3:41   33   52:49 17.6  0:44   15 26:32  8:33 1:32:19 
   15   825 Amy Finnegan             41 Minneapolis        MN   19  9:00  1:48  2:54   54   54:25 17.1  1:26    5 24:49  8:00 1:32:32 
   16   871 Gina Brusseau            42 Minneapolis        MN   41  9:41  1:57  2:00   19   51:19 18.1  0:49   43 29:31  9:30 1:33:19 
   17   860 Molly Krehbiel           43 Lakeville          MN   29  9:22  1:53  2:44   13   50:07 18.6  0:47   59 30:29  9:49 1:33:27 
   18   787 Tresa Larkin             43 Prior Lake         MN   75 10:53  2:11  4:06   36   53:02 17.5  0:56    4 24:36  7:55 1:33:30 
   19   731 Andrea Charles           40 Rochester          MN  107 11:26  2:18  2:15   16   50:38 18.4  1:24   32 28:22  9:08 1:34:03 
   20   809 Jeanne Little            40 Oak Lawn           IL  128 11:43  2:21  2:31   26   52:03 17.9  1:33   14 26:17  8:28 1:34:07 
   21  1480 Elizabeth Odette         41 Minneapolis        MN  120 11:37  2:20  3:02   14   50:12 18.5  2:05   22 27:21  8:49 1:34:16 
   22   763 Erin Neubert             41 Oak Park           IL   46  9:57  2:00  2:31   31   52:29 17.7  1:24   29 28:07  9:03 1:34:26 
   23   738 Charlotte Kinzley        42 Minneapolis        MN   65 10:30  2:06  3:04   58   54:53 16.9  0:53    8 25:08  8:06 1:34:26 
   24   856 Andrea Gelhar            41 Prior Lake         MN  157 13:09  2:38  3:28    3   47:04 19.8  2:02   37 28:49  9:17 1:34:30 
   25   765 Randee Jez               41 Edina              MN  101 11:19  2:16  2:41   35   53:01 17.5  0:51   18 26:46  8:37 1:34:37 
   26   766 Amy Brendel              42 Minneapolis        MN   18  8:53  1:47  2:43   20   51:31 18.1  1:37   49 30:02  9:40 1:34:44 
   27   865 Adrienne Conzemius       43 Lindstrom          MN   48  9:59  2:00  2:44   30   52:26 17.7  1:06   39 29:11  9:24 1:35:25 
   28  1479 Anna Horning Nygren      42 Golden Valley      MN   35  9:27  1:54  2:25   12   49:50 18.7  2:50   65 31:05 10:01 1:35:36 
   29   761 Caroline Hilk            42 Minneapolis        MN  138 12:08  2:26  2:34    6   48:43 19.1  1:28   63 30:56  9:58 1:35:46 
   30   877 Kristen McBrien          41 Rosemount          MN   31  9:23  1:53  2:30   39   53:09 17.5  0:45   50 30:04  9:41 1:35:48 
   31   802 Elizabeth Piper          43 Lakeville          MN   85 11:04  2:13  3:32   41   53:11 17.5  1:04   19 27:02  8:42 1:35:50 
   32   772 Nikki Hannig             42 Spicer             MN   54 10:07  2:02  3:19   57   54:52 17.0  0:52   17 26:42  8:36 1:35:50 
   33  1190 Angela Herron            40 Rochester          MN  149 12:35  2:31  4:13   17   50:59 18.2  0:50   20 27:15  8:47 1:35:51 
   34   778 Brooke Johnson           40 Minneapolis        MN    4  8:09  1:38  3:07   69   55:32 16.7  1:27   28 27:57  9:00 1:36:11 
   35   834 Mary Willner             40 Edina              MN   36  9:32  1:55  2:52    1   46:21 20.1  1:22  123 36:31 11:46 1:36:35 
   36   827 Erin Whitcraft           43 Minneapolis        MN    2  7:38  1:32  2:37   25   51:58 17.9  1:21   86 33:07 10:40 1:36:39 
   37   867 Catherine Vaughn         44 Saint Paul         MN  135 12:01  2:25  1:54   27   52:05 17.9  0:55   47 29:47  9:35 1:36:41 
   38   837 Melissa Favero           40 Minneapolis        MN    3  7:58  1:36  2:17   59   54:56 16.9  0:54   64 31:01  9:59 1:37:04 
   39   745 Heidi Snell-Anderson     44 Decorah            IA   27  9:18  1:52  2:32   68   55:31 16.8  1:20   33 28:26  9:10 1:37:05 
   40  1191 Nicole Rusch             41 Rochester          MN   82 11:01  2:13  3:23   48   53:44 17.3  0:47   36 28:43  9:15 1:37:37 
   41   862 Paige Ahlborg            40 Shoreview          MN   77 10:55  2:11  2:48   70   55:40 16.7  0:40   26 27:50  8:58 1:37:51 
   42  1281 Muria Kruger             43 Saint Paul         MN  127 11:40  2:20  2:48   78   56:10 16.6  1:19   12 25:59  8:22 1:37:55 
   43  1180 Jori Shore               43 Minneapolis        MN  125 11:40  2:20  2:58   29   52:12 17.8  2:23   38 28:49  9:17 1:37:59 
   44  1176 Erin Friesenborg         40 St. Paul           MN   90 11:09  2:14  3:47   18   51:00 18.2  2:37   45 29:35  9:32 1:38:05 
   45   759 Kelly Koziol             43 Plymouth           MN   40  9:41  1:57  2:15   56   54:43 17.0  1:23   62 30:40  9:53 1:38:39 
   46   805 Katherine Kowalczyk      42 Minneapolis        MN   93 11:15  2:15  4:36   77   56:03 16.6  1:51    7 25:04  8:04 1:38:46 
   47   848 Ashley Newberry          43 Minneapolis        MN   94 11:16  2:16  2:16   79   56:24 16.5  1:27   30 28:09  9:04 1:39:29 
   48   869 Sara Zimowicz            41 Saint Paul         MN  170 13:53  2:47  2:18   28   52:05 17.9  1:02   53 30:14  9:44 1:39:31 
   49  1279 Amy Johnson              43 Prior Lake         MN  141 12:13  2:27  2:30   66   55:26 16.8  3:16   16 26:38  8:35 1:40:02 
   50   741 Kellie Mueller           40 Rochester          MN   57 10:13  2:03  2:04   52   54:15 17.1  1:23   78 32:12 10:22 1:40:05 
   51  1161 Emmy Schickert           40 Chisago City       MN  151 12:43  2:33  2:50   21   51:38 18.0  1:17   71 31:43 10:13 1:40:11 
   52   874 Amanda Laden             43 Plymouth           MN    9  8:28  1:42  2:46   50   53:55 17.2  1:50   89 33:18 10:43 1:40:15 
   53  1356 Sarah Riskin             40 Minneapolis        MN   26  9:13  1:51  2:02   42   53:16 17.5  3:05   85 32:48 10:34 1:40:22 
   54   780 Kim Borton               43 Minneapolis        MN  100 11:19  2:16  2:39   53   54:17 17.1  1:02   70 31:41 10:12 1:40:56 
   55   863 Julie Sorell             40 Minneapolis        MN  116 11:34  2:19  3:00   71   55:45 16.7  1:13   44 29:35  9:32 1:41:05 
   56   724 Alyssa Erickson          40 Minneapolis        MN  155 13:04  2:37  3:22   43   53:20 17.4  1:08   54 30:14  9:44 1:41:06 
   57   786 Ann Davenport            43 Minneapolis        MN    8  8:23  1:41  3:02   60   54:57 16.9  2:05   83 32:45 10:33 1:41:09 
   58  1395 Kirsten Rain             42 St Louis Park      MN  112 11:31  2:19  3:14   67   55:28 16.8  1:29   48 29:53  9:37 1:41:32 
   59   779 Emily Sohn               43 Minneapolis        MN    1  7:34  1:31  2:37  135 1:00:58 15.3  1:17   41 29:15  9:25 1:41:39 
   60   843 Amy Levad                40 St. Paul           MN   72 10:47  2:10  2:17   47   53:44 17.3  1:41   90 33:21 10:45 1:41:48 
   61    35 Leia Dolphy              41 Inver Grove Height MN   17  8:52  1:47  2:47   55   54:37 17.0  1:55   95 33:53 10:55 1:42:03 
   62   820 Rosanna Imholte          43 Minneapolis        MN   33  9:24  1:53  2:40   44   53:22 17.4  2:44   96 34:01 10:57 1:42:08 
   63    28 Alison Whitaker          43 Golden Valley      MN   98 11:18  2:16  2:32   84   56:38 16.4  1:28   56 30:21  9:46 1:42:15 
   64    14 Colleen Michals          43 Golden Valley      MN   58 10:14  2:03  2:18   72   55:46 16.7  1:48   77 32:12 10:22 1:42:15 
   65   870 Caroline Jankowski       40 Wauwatosa          WI   76 10:54  2:11  2:00  103   57:53 16.1  0:51   61 30:39  9:52 1:42:15 
   66  1355 Marina Bibo              42 St. Paul           MN   11  8:29  1:42  2:15   85   56:38 16.4  1:54   88 33:15 10:42 1:42:29 
   67   795 Monica Declercq          44 Viroqua            WI   21  9:05  1:49  2:44   97   57:33 16.2  1:45   68 31:31 10:09 1:42:35 
   68   808 Sarah Brenes             41 Minneapolis        MN   59 10:16  2:04  3:59   65   55:26 16.8  1:17   79 32:24 10:26 1:43:19 
   69   720 Brenna Sattler           41 Mendota Heights    MN   64 10:24  2:05  3:48   98   57:33 16.2  1:12   60 30:29  9:49 1:43:25 
   70   762 Holly Chester            42 Eden Prairie       MN   74 10:49  2:10  3:02   93   57:09 16.3  1:34   67 31:30 10:09 1:44:02 
   71   749 Kristin Farrell          42 Minneapolis        MN   62 10:22  2:05  2:57   99   57:34 16.2  0:58   81 32:32 10:29 1:44:21 
   72   845 Cynthia Brenden          43 Plymouth           MN   91 11:14  2:15  2:41   46   53:31 17.4  1:35  117 35:41 11:29 1:44:40 
   73   858 Jeannette Cleland        40 Minneapolis        MN   23  9:08  1:50  3:25   81   56:28 16.5  1:09  107 34:45 11:12 1:44:53 
   74   755 Angie Latour             40 Minneapolis        MN   66 10:35  2:07  2:23  108   58:36 15.9  1:38   76 31:57 10:17 1:45:06 
   75    42 Mandy Huber              42 Minneapolis        MN   47  9:59  2:00  3:41   49   53:53 17.3  1:59  116 35:38 11:29 1:45:08 
   76   835 Melissa Skinner          44 Minneapolis        MN  161 13:25  2:41  2:18   88   56:53 16.3  0:47   74 31:51 10:15 1:45:12 
   77  1449 Katie Fritz              40 Minneapolis        MN   53 10:07  2:02  2:32   74   56:00 16.6  2:04  106 34:34 11:08 1:45:16 
   78   832 Emily Hanson             41 Minneapolis        MN    6  8:13  1:39  2:47  116   59:23 15.7  1:38   91 33:29 10:47 1:45:28 
   79   756 Andriana Schirack        44 Plymouth           MN  132 11:59  2:24  3:15  111   58:53 15.8  1:00   58 30:24  9:47 1:45:28 
   80   833 Elizabeth Kardong        43 Woodbury           MN   68 10:41  2:09  2:45   73   55:59 16.6  1:04  109 35:02 11:17 1:45:29 
   81  1369 Andrea Smith             41 Chaska             MN  144 12:21  2:29  3:41   92   57:08 16.3  2:18   51 30:09  9:43 1:45:35 
   82   798 Julie Johnston           40 Lakeville          MN   92 11:14  2:15  2:34  124   59:58 15.5  1:53   55 30:18  9:46 1:45:55 
   83   794 Linsey McDonald          43 Eagan              MN  181 14:31  2:55  2:25   45   53:31 17.4  1:55   97 34:02 10:58 1:46:22 
   84   793 Emily Wood               41 Rosemount          MN   80 11:01  2:13  3:18  126 1:00:07 15.5  0:51   66 31:07 10:01 1:46:22 
   85   747 Jennifer Kuyava          41 New Brighton       MN   43  9:50  1:58  2:59   96   57:31 16.2  1:37  104 34:29 11:06 1:46:25 
   86  1205 Ashley Brown             40 North Mankato      MN  183 15:14  3:03  3:21   32   52:45 17.6  2:24   84 32:47 10:33 1:46:29 
   87  1431 Cari Erickson            41 St Anthony         MN  114 11:33  2:19  3:24  125 1:00:01 15.5  2:28   42 29:21  9:27 1:46:46 
   88  1222 Brooke Derrickson        42 Minneapolis        MN   37  9:37  1:56  2:30  119   59:37 15.6  0:56   99 34:15 11:02 1:46:52 
   89   872 Jennifer Schmid          40 Minneapolis        MN  133 12:00  2:24  3:31  102   57:39 16.1  1:23   82 32:42 10:32 1:47:14 
   90    29 Jennifer Laible          43 Golden Valley      MN   63 10:24  2:05  2:36   61   55:02 16.9  2:15  131 37:07 11:57 1:47:23 
   91   719 Sarah Sicheneder         43 Minneapolis        MN  158 13:13  2:39  2:35   37   53:08 17.5  1:48  129 36:58 11:54 1:47:41 
   92  1149 Lori Hulsing             42 Minneapolis        MN   44  9:54  1:59  4:40   90   57:00 16.3  2:31   93 33:39 10:50 1:47:42 
   93   757 Gabrielle Essay          43 Mankato            MN  104 11:21  2:17  3:50  132 1:00:34 15.4  2:48   40 29:14  9:25 1:47:45 
   94   737 Jennifer Carnahan        43 Minneapolis        MN   34  9:24  1:53  1:40   95   57:27 16.2  2:06  132 37:10 11:58 1:47:46 
   95   861 Erin Bussema             42 Lakeville          MN   96 11:17  2:16  3:35  101   57:39 16.1  0:55  113 35:17 11:22 1:48:40 
   96   859 Jen Wieweck              44 Maple Grove        MN   86 11:04  2:13  2:49   75   56:01 16.6  1:04  135 37:46 12:10 1:48:42 
   97  1301 Rose Lindsay             40 Roseville          MN  117 11:35  2:19 10:59   76   56:03 16.6  2:50   27 27:52  8:58 1:49:16 
   98   866 Julie Joyce              41 Woodbury           MN  110 11:27  2:18  3:51  129 1:00:28 15.4  1:11   80 32:26 10:27 1:49:21 
   99   792 Alissa Madden            41 Eagan              MN  115 11:34  2:19  2:50  107   58:35 15.9  1:12  112 35:16 11:21 1:49:25 
  100  1334 Elizabeth Doyle          44 Minneapolis        MN  131 11:58  2:24  2:33  114   59:05 15.7  1:41   98 34:14 11:02 1:49:29 
  101  1345 Jane Holzer              40 Minneapolis        MN   56 10:11  2:03  2:23  118   59:28 15.6  1:47  119 35:49 11:32 1:49:36 
  102   764 Kim Pederson             40 Eden Prairie       MN  103 11:20  2:16  1:47  137 1:01:04 15.2  0:59  103 34:29 11:06 1:49:36 
  103  1258 Brianna Havir            40 Mendota Heights    MN   83 11:01  2:13  7:04   86   56:44 16.4  3:30   73 31:45 10:14 1:50:03 
  104  1259 Kate Mueller             41 Saint Paul         MN  148 12:27  2:30  5:38   80   56:26 16.5  3:49   72 31:45 10:14 1:50:04 
  105   803 Katherine Stiles         41 Lakeville          MN  102 11:19  2:16  3:50   40   53:09 17.5  1:49  148 40:01 12:53 1:50:07 
  106   769 Emily Swanson            42 Minneapolis        MN   30  9:23  1:53  3:12   63   55:10 16.9  1:42  155 40:43 13:07 1:50:08 
  107   875 Kelly Knewtson           40 Minnetonka         MN  123 11:39  2:20  2:59   34   53:00 17.5  1:44  157 41:09 13:15 1:50:29 
  108  1177 Andrea Botchek           43 Red Wing           MN  143 12:21  2:29  3:18   24   51:53 17.9  2:39  150 40:28 13:02 1:50:37 
  109   736 Carrie Neerland          44 Minneapolis        MN  122 11:38  2:20  2:24  100   57:36 16.1  2:11  128 36:57 11:54 1:50:45 
  110  1367 Katy Olson               41 Minneapolis        MN  106 11:25  2:17  2:59  149 1:03:25 14.7  2:50   52 30:12  9:44 1:50:50 
  111   751 Heather Stone            43 Rapid City         SD  136 12:02  2:25  3:53   83   56:34 16.4  3:08  114 35:22 11:23 1:50:57 
  112   722 Claudia Pierce           44 Falcon Heights     MN  109 11:27  2:18  3:09   82   56:31 16.5  2:59  130 37:01 11:55 1:51:05 
  113   849 Nicole Oswald            43 New Brighton       MN  162 13:25  2:41  3:57  123   59:51 15.5  1:32   87 33:13 10:42 1:51:56 
  114   777 Tara Bell                44 Woodbury           MN  105 11:24  2:17  4:36  164 1:06:20 14.0  1:04   35 28:41  9:14 1:52:03 
  115   816 Katie West               41 Golden Valley      MN   89 11:07  2:14  3:21  140 1:01:19 15.2  1:35  108 34:53 11:14 1:52:14 
  116  1366 Deb Schmidt              41 Minneapolis        MN  134 12:01  2:25  3:16  148 1:03:22 14.7  2:01   69 31:40 10:12 1:52:19 
  117   831 Bethany Theobald         42 Minneapolis        MN  177 14:16  2:52  3:52  113   59:04 15.7  1:03  100 34:18 11:03 1:52:30 
  118   760 Megan Abbott             40 Minneapolis        MN   52 10:03  2:01  3:17  131 1:00:33 15.4  1:46  134 37:17 12:00 1:52:54 
  119  1333 Leah Boudreaux           43 Washington         DC   81 11:01  2:13  4:21  117   59:26 15.6  1:38  124 36:32 11:46 1:52:56 
  120  1433 Sheryl Mauck             44 Woodside           CA   42  9:46  1:58  2:59  110   58:52 15.8  2:44  143 39:05 12:35 1:53:23 
  121   873 Karri Erbele             40 Minneapolis        MN   60 10:17  2:04  3:35  127 1:00:09 15.5  2:37  127 36:52 11:52 1:53:29 
  122   790 Jessica Noonan           42 Lakeville          MN  164 13:26  2:42  4:12  106   58:34 15.9  2:14  111 35:13 11:20 1:53:37 
  123   729 Nicole Myers             41 Stillwater         MN   73 10:49  2:10  2:48  146 1:02:35 14.9  1:26  122 36:26 11:44 1:54:02 
  124   789 Gina Gergen              42 Mendota Heights    MN   78 10:57  2:12  5:24  168 1:07:36 13.8  1:38   34 28:35  9:12 1:54:08 
  125   743 Michelle Kennefick       44 Saint Paul         MN  168 13:47  2:46  4:10  154 1:04:41 14.4  1:55   46 29:41  9:34 1:54:12 
  126  1354 Karen Jimenez Smith      44 Minneapolis        MN   28  9:22  1:53  3:28  158 1:05:04 14.3  2:05  101 34:20 11:03 1:54:17 
  127   739 Shannon Reagan           42 Monticello         MN   84 11:03  2:13  2:12  105   58:31 15.9  2:07  152 40:31 13:03 1:54:23 
  128   728 Jessica Webster          42 Woodbury           MN  166 13:38  2:44  2:27   87   56:49 16.4  1:04  154 40:36 13:04 1:54:33 
  129   829 Tracey Lindfors          43 Saint Paul         MN  195 23:04  4:37  3:20   51   54:02 17.2  1:00   92 33:31 10:48 1:54:55 
  130   826 Emily Bross              41 Blaine             MN  108 11:26  2:18  4:16  143 1:01:40 15.1  2:31  110 35:05 11:18 1:54:55 
  131   734 Amy Kamel                44 Minneapolis        MN   32  9:23  1:53  4:48  144 1:01:49 15.0  1:04  138 38:13 12:18 1:55:14 
  132   864 Marnie Overman           42 Minneapolis        MN  154 13:03  2:37  2:49  145 1:02:22 14.9  1:11  120 36:04 11:37 1:55:27 
  133   783 Jennifer Hamilton        42 Minneapolis        MN  137 12:08  2:26  3:42  121   59:40 15.6  1:22  142 39:04 12:35 1:55:54 
  134  1476 Aletha Wilks             42 Minneapolis        MN   25  9:12  1:51  2:43  130 1:00:30 15.4  3:43  147 39:58 12:52 1:56:04 
  135  1396 Heather Cracraft         43 Mpls               MN   69 10:44  2:09  2:34  104   58:10 16.0  1:55  168 42:51 13:48 1:56:11 
  136   774 Nicole Errante           42 Inver Grove Height MN  163 13:26  2:42  2:35   64   55:16 16.8  2:40  167 42:45 13:46 1:56:39 
  137  1388 Corrie Perez             44 Minneapolis        MN   88 11:06  2:14  2:49  153 1:04:39 14.4  3:47  102 34:28 11:06 1:56:47 
  138   881 Katherine Rime           43 Saint Louis Park   MN  111 11:31  2:19  5:59  142 1:01:38 15.1  3:24  105 34:30 11:07 1:56:59 
  139   726 Debbie Stewart           43 Inver Grove Height MN  113 11:33  2:19  3:34  120   59:37 15.6  1:53  153 40:32 13:03 1:57:08 
  140   810 Eva Palma                44 Richfield          MN  174 14:03  2:49  4:50  155 1:04:41 14.4  3:15   57 30:22  9:47 1:57:10 
  141   732 Daniella Mendez          44 Minneapolis        MN  145 12:21  2:29  3:24   94   57:26 16.2  5:09  144 39:11 12:37 1:57:30 
  142   733 Kelli Mangan             42 Minneapolis        MN   61 10:20  2:04  4:43  163 1:06:18 14.0  4:23   75 31:52 10:16 1:57:34 
  143   851 Kirsten Lunzer           43 Minnetonka         MN   14  8:35  1:43  3:43  152 1:04:37 14.4  0:53  146 39:58 12:52 1:57:43 
  144   836 Devon Pohlman            43 Shoreview          MN  156 13:05  2:37  2:41   91   57:00 16.3  0:44  176 44:43 14:24 1:58:11 
  145  1353 Emily Borman-Shoap       42 Plymouth           MN  180 14:30  2:54  3:55  115   59:21 15.7  3:46  126 36:51 11:52 1:58:22 
  146  1474 Sarah Stocco             42 Saint Paul         MN   22  9:07  1:50  1:59  174 1:08:42 13.5  2:33  133 37:16 12:00 1:59:36 
  147   847 April Riordan            44 Minneapolis        MN   99 11:18  2:16  4:34  133 1:00:36 15.3  1:25  164 42:16 13:36 2:00:06 
  148   799 Meg Carlsen              40 Minneapolis        MN   79 10:58  2:12  3:24  177 1:08:47 13.5  0:58  121 36:23 11:43 2:00:28 
  149   758 Alexandra Lewis-Sadrant  44 Columbia Heights   MN  152 12:50  2:34  2:36  175 1:08:43 13.5  0:52  118 35:42 11:30 2:00:42 
  150   750 Amy Cheney               44 Plymouth           MN   51 10:02  2:01  2:37  138 1:01:06 15.2  1:25  180 46:03 14:50 2:01:12 
  151  1270 Maria Almli              40 Santa Clara        CA   45  9:55  1:59  2:59  156 1:05:00 14.3  1:45  166 42:35 13:43 2:02:13 
  152   855 Ann Ferguson             40 Eagan              MN   70 10:44  2:09  4:33  170 1:08:07 13.7  1:27  136 37:54 12:12 2:02:44 
  153  1455 Jennifer Cherry          44 Hudson             WI  176 14:14  2:51  5:26  160 1:05:13 14.3  3:02  115 35:28 11:25 2:03:22 
  154  1268 Angie Brain              41 Minneapolis        MN  153 12:51  2:35  3:53  173 1:08:25 13.6  1:52  125 36:43 11:50 2:03:43 
  155  1152 Tracy Brinkmeyer         40 Wayzata            MN  160 13:23  2:41  3:14  151 1:04:34 14.4  1:26  158 41:11 13:16 2:03:46 
  156   819 Kyan Bodden              44 Saint Paul         MN  130 11:52  2:23  2:58  147 1:03:06 14.7  1:46  173 44:11 14:14 2:03:51 
  157   840 Karen Harrison           41 Minneapolis        MN   95 11:16  2:16  3:42  136 1:01:01 15.2  2:13  179 45:53 14:46 2:04:03 
  158  1439 Jessica Namakkal         40 Durham             NC  169 13:49  2:46  4:44  128 1:00:13 15.4  3:20  165 42:30 13:41 2:04:33 
  159   821 Michelle Rehbein         42 Minneapolis        MN  178 14:22  2:53  4:30  139 1:01:16 15.2  1:26  170 43:26 13:59 2:04:59 
  160  1403 Sherri Beier             41 Minneapolis        MN   50 10:00  2:00  3:51                          151 40:30 13:02 2:05:01 
  161   784 Jennifer Nelson          41 Brooklyn Park      MN   87 11:06  2:14  3:35  134 1:00:42 15.3  3:01  182 46:42 15:02 2:05:04 
  162   768 Robyn Kippley            40 Eden Prairie       MN  146 12:24  2:29  2:24  166 1:06:28 14.0  1:31  169 43:06 13:53 2:05:50 
  163   828 Kulani Moti              42 Brooklyn Park      MN   71 10:46  2:10  3:33  171 1:08:10 13.6  1:27  163 42:11 13:35 2:06:05 
  164   854 Ann Erickson             40 Ham Lake           MN  191 17:35  3:31  3:17  122   59:44 15.6  0:58  175 44:37 14:22 2:06:08 
  165   868 Beth Engelking           41 Rosemount          MN  142 12:15  2:27  4:13  182 1:10:46 13.1  0:58  141 39:00 12:33 2:07:10 
  166   842 Kelli Brillhart          40 Fridley            MN  175 14:12  2:51  5:04  150 1:03:36 14.6  2:44  161 41:38 13:24 2:07:12 
  167   814 Jennifer Wohlgemuth      44 Waconia            MN  179 14:23  2:53  4:17  161 1:05:25 14.2  2:03  159 41:30 13:22 2:07:36 
  168   804 Amy Giddings             44 Duluth             MN  159 13:16  2:40  7:41  112   59:00 15.8  4:51  172 43:28 14:00 2:08:15 
  169   823 Dina Stewart             44 Woodbury           MN  126 11:40  2:20  9:19  141 1:01:24 15.1  2:27  171 43:27 14:00 2:08:16 
  170  1193 Rachel Moeller           41 Minneapolis        MN  172 13:58  2:48  4:23  179 1:09:34 13.4  2:38  140 38:37 12:26 2:09:08 
  171  1192 Annie Crawford           41 Saint Paul         MN  173 13:59  2:48  4:24  180 1:09:43 13.3  2:29  139 38:35 12:26 2:09:09 
  172  1387 Tessa Wetjen             44 Mpls               MN  129 11:50  2:22  3:04  162 1:06:18 14.0  2:32  183 47:01 15:08 2:10:44 
  173   818 Annie Carhart            40 Minneapolis        MN  187 16:15  3:15  3:39  157 1:05:02 14.3  1:30  174 44:28 14:19 2:10:53 
  174  1365 Rebecca Deltour          43 Burnsville         MN  147 12:26  2:30  4:03  178 1:09:30 13.4  3:27  160 41:36 13:24 2:11:01 
  175   880 Catherine Kinney         40 Minneapolis        MN   97 11:17  2:16  2:55  169 1:08:03 13.7  1:23  184 47:29 15:17 2:11:06 
  176   775 Becky Rech               42 Minneapolis        MN  184 15:16  3:04  4:02  109   58:48 15.8  2:56  190 52:20 16:51 2:13:20 
  177   788 Crystal Therese          41 Minneapolis        MN  118 11:36  2:20  2:45  183 1:12:37 12.8  1:05  177 45:27 14:38 2:13:28 
  178  1359 Kristi Delarwelle        44 Bloomington        MN  139 12:10  2:26  4:27  185 1:13:37 12.6  3:37  149 40:03 12:54 2:13:53 
  179    34 Jill Blissenbach         43 Woodbury           MN  150 12:43  2:33  4:01  187 1:14:40 12.5  4:50  137 38:06 12:16 2:14:18 
  180  1322 Emily Shelton            44 Minneapolis        MN  186 15:38  3:08  3:17   89   56:58 16.3  4:02  193 54:42 17:37 2:14:35 
  181  1364 Laura West               40 Eagan              MN  185 15:27  3:06  3:11  188 1:15:06 12.4  2:39  145 39:12 12:37 2:15:32 
  182  1184 Danielle Comito          42 Eden Prairie       MN  194 19:53  3:59  4:09  176 1:08:44 13.5  1:42  162 41:50 13:28 2:16:16 
  183  1368 Kirsten Johnson          41 Denver             CO  121 11:38  2:20  4:28  167 1:07:25 13.8  3:46  187 49:17 15:52 2:16:33 
  184  1210 Linda Mayer              43 Lakeville          MN  192 18:01  3:37  3:36  159 1:05:05 14.3  1:33  186 48:22 15:35 2:16:35 
  185   782 Katherine Burton         43 Minneapolis        MN  140 12:11  2:27  5:54  186 1:14:40 12.5  4:41  156 40:45 13:07 2:18:10 
  186    37 Jennifer Widge           43 Minneapolis        MN  189 16:46  3:22  4:36  191 1:22:49 11.2  2:09   94 33:42 10:51 2:20:00 
  187   806 Dana Fisher              41 Fargo              ND  182 14:59  3:00  3:41  181 1:09:59 13.3  0:53  189 51:49 16:41 2:21:18 
  188   838 Tina Walker              44 St. Louis Park     MN  188 16:40  3:20  4:33  165 1:06:22 14.0  2:58  192 52:25 16:53 2:22:55 
  189  1472 Naomi Sheneman           43 Minneapolis        MN  124 11:40  2:20  5:57  172 1:08:13 13.6  3:05  194 55:56 18:01 2:24:48 
  190   752 J. Roxanne Prichard      42 St. Paul           MN  119 11:36  2:20  5:50  184 1:13:07 12.7  2:11  191 52:21 16:51 2:25:03 
  191  1214 Holly Schultz            44 St. Paul           MN  193 19:10  3:50  4:13  189 1:18:18 11.9  1:37  178 45:42 14:43 2:28:59 
  192   753 Melanie Homan            43 St Paul            MN  165 13:38  2:44  4:51  190 1:22:25 11.3  2:04  185 48:17 15:33 2:31:13 
  193   746 Barbara Holbrook         41 Arden Hills        MN  167 13:39  2:44  5:06  192 1:24:15 11.0  2:48  188 49:43 16:00 2:35:29 
  194   807 Rebecca Rasmussen        40 Columbus           KS  190 17:26  3:30  4:10  194 1:35:19  9.8  2:25  181 46:17 14:54 2:45:36 
  195   841 Katy Long                40 Minneapolis        MN  171 13:54  2:47  7:44  193 1:27:07 10.7  2:01  195 56:16 18:07 2:47:01 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1   956 Leigh Currie             45 St. Paul           MN    5  8:06  1:38  1:50    4   47:36 19.5  1:13    5 26:01  8:23 1:24:45 
    2   925 Erika Saveraid           45 Saint Paul         MN   22  9:28  1:54  3:00    9   48:50 19.0  1:33    1 22:19  7:11 1:25:08 
    3   917 Michelle Karsten         46 Minneapolis        MN   33  9:50  1:58  1:59    3   46:11 20.1  0:46   12 27:16  8:47 1:26:00 
    4   976 Pamela Smith             47 Inver Grove Height MN   45 10:19  2:04  3:16    2   46:03 20.2  1:29    7 26:36  8:34 1:27:41 
    5   936 Ellen Walthour           47 Minneapolis        MN    3  7:34  1:31  2:31   11   49:29 18.8  1:12   24 29:17  9:26 1:30:01 
    6    43 Meg Kelly                47 Minneapolis        MN   23  9:33  1:55  2:37    7   48:41 19.1  1:38   16 27:36  8:53 1:30:04 
    7   887 Genevieve Melton-Meaux   48 Minneapolis        MN   31  9:46  1:58  2:09    6   47:48 19.5  0:39   29 29:44  9:34 1:30:04 
    8    44 Amy Debruin              47 Minneapolis        MN    8  8:34  1:43  3:42   10   49:05 18.9  1:26   15 27:29  8:51 1:30:15 
    9  1394 Paula Fuhr               45 Edina              MN   11  8:51  1:47  3:26   12   49:34 18.8  2:06    6 26:23  8:30 1:30:19 
   10   980 Amy Moran                46 Hastings           MN   53 10:42  2:09  3:30    1   44:43 20.8  1:57   30 29:49  9:36 1:30:39 
   11   979 Roxanne Bernstein        45 Edina              MN   20  9:22  1:53  2:37   13   49:46 18.7  1:56   20 28:05  9:03 1:31:44 
   12   896 Tricia Byrne             47 Minneapolis        MN   19  9:22  1:53  3:01    8   48:47 19.1  1:22   27 29:34  9:31 1:32:03 
   13  1424 Molly Lahn               47 Bloomington        MN   41 10:05  2:01  2:04   20   51:21 18.1  1:38    9 26:59  8:41 1:32:04 
   14   965 Heather Baker            46 Minneapolis        MN   83 12:19  2:28  3:56   19   51:16 18.1  1:05    2 23:34  7:35 1:32:08 
   15   891 Heidi Meyer              45 St Louis Park      MN    6  8:13  1:39  2:35   16   50:26 18.4  1:22   43 31:19 10:05 1:33:51 
   16   893 Heidi Anderson-Isaacson  48 Saint Paul         MN   34  9:51  1:59  2:15    5   47:45 19.5  1:18   62 33:33 10:48 1:34:40 
   17   897 Dina Khaled              49 Minneapolis        MN   48 10:23  2:05  2:04   17   50:49 18.3  1:02   39 30:33  9:50 1:34:49 
   18   970 Andrea Kim               47 Minnetonka         MN    1  5:10  1:02  4:00   22   51:49 17.9  1:28   55 33:00 10:38 1:35:25 
   19   934 Kara Brandt              47 New Prague         MN   30  9:45  1:57  2:47   38   54:40 17.0  1:15   14 27:28  8:51 1:35:54 
   20  1430 Nicole Brooks            48 St. Paul           MN   40 10:02  2:01  3:04   21   51:47 18.0  1:19   35 30:13  9:44 1:36:24 
   21   951 Carley Hansen            45 St Paul            MN    2  7:33  1:31  3:58   30   53:43 17.3  1:49   26 29:32  9:31 1:36:33 
   22   933 Elizabeth Sipe           45 Saint Paul         MN   29  9:43  1:57  3:23   37   54:37 17.0  1:12   22 29:05  9:22 1:37:58 
   23   930 Debbie Goldenberg        48 Hopkins            MN   32  9:48  1:58  3:56   33   54:22 17.1  1:22   21 28:42  9:15 1:38:07 
   24  1256 Sonia James              47 Maple Grove        MN   14  9:02  1:49  2:10   32   54:05 17.2  1:29   44 31:41 10:12 1:38:24 
   25   900 Tanya Danner             46 Rosemount          MN   39 10:00  2:00  3:44   47   56:04 16.6  1:38   10 27:04  8:43 1:38:28 
   26   961 Anna Sanchez             45 Rochester          MN   92 12:51  2:35  3:55   24   52:29 17.7  1:29   19 27:57  9:00 1:38:39 
   27   943 Deborah Buchman          45 Minnetonka         MN   27  9:39  1:56  3:11   36   54:35 17.0  1:07   40 30:47  9:55 1:39:17 
   28   982 Erin Probst              48 Saint Paul         MN   81 12:05  2:25  3:38   29   53:27 17.4  0:58   28 29:38  9:33 1:39:45 
   29   905 Erin Heitkamp            46 St. Paul           MN   51 10:39  2:08  3:58   42   55:21 16.8  2:38   13 27:20  8:48 1:39:54 
   30   953 Molly Leifeld            46 St. Paul           MN   85 12:24  2:29  3:18   56   57:04 16.3  0:44    8 26:40  8:35 1:40:09 
   31   888 Brenda Misukanis         45 Apple Valley       MN   10  8:41  1:45  3:50   18   50:59 18.2  2:26   67 34:21 11:04 1:40:15 
   32   928 Kristie Ellickson        48 Sr. Paul           MN   13  8:59  1:48  2:32   88 1:00:54 15.3  0:55   18 27:57  9:00 1:41:16 
   33   949 Amber Hill               48 Chisago City       MN   55 10:47  2:10  2:55   44   55:30 16.8  1:09   42 31:09 10:02 1:41:29 
   34  1459 Sandra Gerhartz-Wolf     49 Hopkins            MN   46 10:20  2:04  2:08   27   53:05 17.5  1:45   68 34:24 11:05 1:41:40 
   35   954 Lori Kaufman             45 Minneapolis        MN   79 11:56  2:24  3:02   41   55:10 16.9  0:57   41 30:59  9:59 1:42:03 
   36  1470 Cami Paulson             48 Minneapolis        MN  113 16:56  3:24  3:20   43   55:30 16.8  2:30    3 23:51  7:41 1:42:05 
   37   985 Jennifer Biggs Miller    45 Golden Valley      MN   16  9:11  1:51  3:33   84 1:00:25 15.4  1:10   17 27:57  9:00 1:42:14 
   38  1456 Tania Briggs             45 Lino Lakes         MN   50 10:28  2:06  3:07   15   50:20 18.5  3:10   70 35:21 11:23 1:42:23 
   39   898 Nicole Krenner           47 Woodbury           MN  106 16:01  3:13  3:53   46   55:59 16.6  0:53    4 25:50  8:19 1:42:34 
   40  1238 Anne Gerber              45 Stillwater         MN   17  9:14  1:51  4:00   64   57:52 16.1  1:24   36 30:14  9:44 1:42:42 
   41   939 Amy Bacigalupo           49 Montevideo         MN    7  8:32  1:43  4:32   40   54:55 16.9  1:33   59 33:12 10:42 1:42:43 
   42  1386 Sarah Thompson           45 Minneapolis        MN   18  9:15  1:51  3:32   77   58:51 15.8  1:57   23 29:15  9:25 1:42:47 
   43   920 Stephanie Schollman      47 Andover            MN   15  9:08  1:50  3:04   52   56:49 16.4  1:18   48 32:31 10:28 1:42:49 
   44   910 Emily Young Johnson      48 Decorah            IA   60 11:02  2:13  3:39   67   58:07 16.0  1:08   25 29:17  9:26 1:43:10 
   45   922 Andrea Mowery            48 Eagan              MN   47 10:22  2:05  4:32   83   59:56 15.5  1:09   11 27:15  8:47 1:43:11 
   46   890 Rachel Vogel             49 Minneapolis        MN   63 11:05  2:13  4:17   39   54:46 17.0  1:04   46 32:09 10:21 1:43:18 
   47   986 Linnea Swanson           45 Minneapolis        MN   49 10:23  2:05  2:44   28   53:19 17.4  1:18   73 35:52 11:33 1:43:35 
   48   927 Nicole Kveton            47 Shoreview          MN  101 14:14  2:51  4:12   14   50:12 18.5  2:46   47 32:21 10:25 1:43:43 
   49   899 Lori Shannon             48 Minneapolis        MN   90 12:47  2:34  4:39   23   52:15 17.8  1:33   54 32:58 10:37 1:44:09 
   50   937 Kaitlen Brennan          47 St. Paul           MN    4  8:01  1:37  3:58   61   57:38 16.1  2:16   50 32:40 10:31 1:44:32 
   51   907 Alisa Bardo-Martinson    46 Minneapolis        MN   57 10:58  2:12  2:53   53   56:49 16.4  0:59   52 32:54 10:36 1:44:32 
   52   886 Julie Grossman           47 St Paul            MN   28  9:42  1:57  3:17   60   57:20 16.2  1:41   51 32:50 10:34 1:44:49 
   53   942 Amber Backhaus           46 Minneapolis        MN   35  9:52  1:59  3:14   85 1:00:31 15.4  1:09   37 30:15  9:45 1:44:59 
   54  1280 Heather Eisenmenger      47 Minneapolis        MN   36  9:55  1:59  4:45   25   52:56 17.6  8:02   31 29:51  9:37 1:45:27 
   55   967 Jessica Savran           46 Minneapolis        MN   89 12:45  2:33  3:08   73   58:33 15.9  1:36   32 29:53  9:37 1:45:53 
   56   913 Elayna Yussen            46 Portland           OR    9  8:40  1:44  4:59   62   57:47 16.1  2:37   45 31:54 10:16 1:45:54 
   57  1328 Sonja Berton             45 Eagan              MN   98 13:31  2:43  2:17   75   58:42 15.8  1:38   33 30:05  9:41 1:46:11 
   58   929 Nicole Weiberg           47 St Paul            MN   72 11:41  2:21  4:04   31   53:48 17.3  1:52   72 35:22 11:23 1:46:45 
   59   960 Jennifer Daniels         47 Rochester          MN   84 12:22  2:29  4:26   49   56:27 16.5  3:33   34 30:11  9:43 1:46:58 
   60   968 Christine Poston         45 Minnetonka         MN   64 11:09  2:14  3:25   63   57:52 16.1  1:13   61 33:31 10:48 1:47:09 
   61  1240 Janet Creaser            45 New Brighton       MN  103 14:57  3:00  3:37   34   54:24 17.1  2:10   53 32:54 10:36 1:48:00 
   62   977 Jennifer Her             45 Minneapolis        MN   80 11:59  2:24  4:12   51   56:46 16.4  1:45   60 33:25 10:46 1:48:04 
   63   938 Amy Seine                47 Saint Paul         MN   77 11:54  2:23  2:38   74   58:36 15.9  0:45   65 34:15 11:02 1:48:07 
   64   945 Kari Lind                45 Cottage Grove      MN   59 11:00  2:12  3:33   93 1:01:46 15.1  1:35   38 30:16  9:45 1:48:08 
   65   987 Jeanette Wiedemeier Bow  49 Minneapolis        MN   12  8:57  1:48  2:45   69   58:15 16.0  0:51   82 37:23 12:02 1:48:08 
   66   990 Jennifer Kennard         48 Minneapolis        MN   44 10:14  2:03  2:53   65   57:57 16.0  1:39   79 36:41 11:49 1:49:22 
   67   952 Shawna Hedlund           47 Minneapolis        MN   70 11:31  2:19  4:06   78   59:14 15.7  1:29   58 33:12 10:42 1:49:30 
   68   973 Julie Carlson            49 Lakeville          MN   73 11:43  2:21  3:17   57   57:04 16.3  2:57   69 35:14 11:21 1:50:14 
   69   714 Kerry Walsh              45 Minneapolis        MN   21  9:26  1:54  3:35   70   58:15 16.0  1:41   83 37:25 12:03 1:50:21 
   70  1385 Ella Carlsson            48 Minneapolis        MN   75 11:50  2:22  3:19   48   56:21 16.5  2:05   80 37:17 12:00 1:50:50 
   71   915 Belinda Manolis          49 Roseville          MN   65 11:11  2:15  5:34   26   52:57 17.6  2:49   91 39:11 12:37 1:51:40 
   72   912 Adriana Wilson           45 Cambridge          MN   58 10:59  2:12  4:45   68   58:07 16.0  1:58   74 36:00 11:36 1:51:47 
   73   902 Kara Imm                 47 Brooklyn           NY   54 10:46  2:10  3:24   95 1:02:02 15.0  3:05   49 32:38 10:31 1:51:53 
   74   984 Heather Baumbach         46 Minneapolis        MN   26  9:39  1:56  3:58   91 1:01:15 15.2  3:04   63 34:00 10:57 1:51:55 
   75   963 Tara Finne               45 St. Paul           MN   38  9:59  2:00  3:18   76   58:48 15.8  1:12   87 38:41 12:27 1:51:56 
   76   901 Monica Crandall          46 Mounds View        MN   74 11:44  2:21  5:59   45   55:53 16.6  2:27   75 36:09 11:39 1:52:11 
   77   903 Keri Nelson              47 Minnetonka         MN   78 11:55  2:23  3:50   35   54:32 17.1  2:31   93 39:35 12:45 1:52:22 
   78  1208 Elizabeth Stenglein      46 St. Louis Park     MN   24  9:37  1:56  3:31   89 1:00:58 15.3  2:10   78 36:38 11:48 1:52:53 
   79  1412 Lisa Fulton              47 St. Paul           MN   88 12:44  2:33  2:36   94 1:01:49 15.0  1:37   66 34:18 11:03 1:53:03 
   80   919 Laura Perez              48 Brooklyn Park      MN  102 14:42  2:57  5:47   54   56:51 16.4  2:42   71 35:22 11:23 1:55:22 
   81   889 Sarah Dimick Gray        47 Eagan              MN   61 11:02  2:13  4:13   55   57:00 16.3  4:29   88 38:50 12:30 1:55:32 
   82   971 Eileen Lafontaine        46 Minneapolis        MN   62 11:02  2:13  3:50   58   57:14 16.2  2:43   96 40:50 13:09 1:55:37 
   83  1348 Amanda Simpson           49 Bloomington        MN   43 10:13  2:03  2:24   87 1:00:46 15.3  1:15  100 42:03 13:32 1:56:38 
   84   975 Heather Recibe           49 Minneapolis        MN   93 12:55  2:35  3:52   92 1:01:19 15.2  1:30   85 37:53 12:12 1:57:27 
   85   966 Barbara Frohnert         46 Minneapolis        MN   25  9:38  1:56  3:27   59   57:17 16.2  2:31  109 45:20 14:36 1:58:10 
   86   921 Abigail Rose             49 Wayzata            MN   37  9:56  2:00  3:32   90 1:01:03 15.2  2:04   99 41:59 13:31 1:58:31 
   87   957 Andrea Hansen            48 Minneapolis        MN   56 10:49  2:10  7:03   86 1:00:37 15.3  1:46   89 39:00 12:34 1:59:13 
   88   892 Betsy Whitfield          49 Rochester          MN   69 11:30  2:18  8:28   71   58:25 15.9  3:33   81 37:21 12:02 1:59:16 
   89   989 Tanya Nelson             46 Minneapolis        MN  116 19:01  3:49  7:28   72   58:28 15.9  1:38   64 34:09 11:00 2:00:42 
   90   978 Heidi Betz               49 Waukon             IA   66 11:12  2:15  4:31   99 1:03:35 14.6  1:13   95 40:46 13:08 2:01:16 
   91  1209 Heather Anderson         46 St Louis Park      MN   68 11:22  2:17  4:09  106 1:08:05 13.7  1:28   77 36:35 11:47 2:01:38 
   92   958 Anne Selbyg              45 St. Louis Park     MN   76 11:51  2:23  2:56  104 1:06:50 13.9  1:28   92 39:12 12:37 2:02:15 
   93   909 Ann Brummer              48 Minneapolis        MN   82 12:15  2:27  7:04   50   56:36 16.4  1:12  111 45:52 14:46 2:02:57 
   94  1469 Becki Staley             45 Mankato            MN   97 13:29  2:42  3:25  101 1:05:42 14.2  2:03   86 38:35 12:25 2:03:12 
   95   972 Christine Rein           49 Shoreview          MN   99 13:32  2:43  4:18   80   59:28 15.6  2:25  105 43:57 14:09 2:03:38 
   96   955 Jennifer Debrow          47 Minneapolis        MN   86 12:27  2:30  4:36  109 1:09:34 13.4  0:55   76 36:29 11:45 2:03:59 
   97   935 Jessica Naithani         49 Minneapolis        MN   95 13:15  2:39  3:10   98 1:03:27 14.7  0:45  104 43:29 14:00 2:04:04 
   98   911 Sarah Mullins            45 St Paul            MN   96 13:24  2:41  5:57   81   59:37 15.6  1:41  108 44:26 14:18 2:05:03 
   99   944 Sarah Orman              46 Saint Paul         MN   94 13:08  2:38  4:13  111 1:14:26 12.5  1:02   56 33:06 10:40 2:05:54 
  100   904 Lisa Bowman              45 Saint Paul         MN   42 10:13  2:03  4:59   97 1:03:19 14.7  1:49  110 45:39 14:42 2:05:56 
  101  1383 Tisha Colton             48 Saint Paul         MN  104 14:57  3:00  2:51  102 1:05:55 14.1  3:08   90 39:07 12:36 2:05:58 
  102  1201 Lanell Plath             49 Chaska             MN  108 16:21  3:17  4:27   96 1:02:38 14.8  2:04   98 41:37 13:24 2:07:05 
  103  1155 Jennifer Merrill         45 St. Paul           MN  112 16:47  3:22  4:27  100 1:03:40 14.6  1:50  102 43:12 13:55 2:09:53 
  104   926 Alyssa Purdy             45 Saint Paul         MN   67 11:17  2:16  4:09   79   59:23 15.7  2:38  117 55:06 17:45 2:12:31 
  105   906 Sasha Westin             47 Saint Paul         MN  110 16:24  3:17  4:24  105 1:07:27 13.8  3:09   97 41:24 13:20 2:12:46 
  106   988 Elina Kotlyar            46 Minneapolis        MN   71 11:33  2:19  4:23  108 1:08:36 13.6  2:18  113 46:47 15:04 2:13:34 
  107    17 Stephanie Lais           47 Champlin           MN  115 18:41  3:45  5:55   66   58:05 16.0  9:38  101 42:30 13:41 2:14:48 
  108  1466 Alexi Elliott            48 Minneapolis        MN  105 15:22  3:05  5:58  103 1:06:07 14.1  4:58  106 44:15 14:15 2:16:38 
  109   964 Monica Romero            48 Minneapolis        MN   52 10:41  2:09  4:22  114 1:15:57 12.2  1:13  112 46:24 14:56 2:18:35 
  110  1224 Jennifer Amos            48 Minneapolis        MN  111 16:34  3:19  6:26  110 1:10:52 13.1  2:47  103 43:29 14:00 2:20:05 
  111   991 Kao Yongvang             45 Minneapolis        MN  100 14:01  2:49  5:16  115 1:21:50 11.4  1:14   84 37:52 12:12 2:20:11 
  112   932 Nicole Gilchrist         46 Minneapolis        MN  117 34:57  7:00  3:22  107 1:08:34 13.6  0:53   57 33:07 10:40 2:20:51 
  113   959 Renee Wright             46 Rochester          MN   87 12:29  2:30  5:25  113 1:15:55 12.3  1:31  116 50:56 16:24 2:26:14 
  114   923 Wendy Darling            45 St Anthony         MN   91 12:50  2:34  7:23  112 1:15:11 12.4  2:21  115 48:42 15:41 2:26:25 
  115   946 Holly Rhodes             46 Richfield          MN  107 16:07  3:14  3:44  116 1:27:28 10.6  1:47   94 40:36 13:05 2:29:40 
  116   918 Dawn Garcia              49 Plymouth           MN  114 17:00  3:24  3:20   82   59:49 15.5 30:55  107 44:17 14:15 2:35:19 
  117   974 Beth Graves              48 Marion             IA  109 16:21  3:17  6:12  117 1:32:38 10.0  1:20  114 47:59 15:27 2:44:27 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1  1040 Jody Quesnell            52 Roseville          MN    2  7:52  1:35  2:13    1   43:11 21.5  0:54    1 24:05  7:46 1:18:14 
    2  1028 Claudia Hornibrook       54 Bloomington        MN   11  9:24  1:53  2:23    2   47:54 19.4  1:06    3 26:36  8:34 1:27:22 
    3  1068 Erin Warshaw             54 Minneapolis        MN   13  9:34  1:55  2:25    3   48:49 19.1  1:36    4 26:38  8:35 1:29:00 
    4  1018 Elizabeth Leschensky     51 Decorah            IA                  30:40   13   51:56 17.9  1:32    2 26:31  8:33 1:32:49 
    5  1064 Heidi Rockweiler         53 Decorah            IA    9  9:11  1:51  2:41    6   50:40 18.4  1:23   11 30:10  9:43 1:34:03 
    6  1033 Michelle Abellera        51 Minneapolis        MN   37 10:42  2:09  4:03    5   50:15 18.5  1:10    7 28:48  9:16 1:34:56 
    7  1015 Roberta Bezdicek         54 Savage             MN   63 12:47  2:34  3:28    4   49:57 18.6  0:58    5 28:02  9:02 1:35:10 
    8  1073 Kim Edelman              51 Minneapolis        MN   28 10:15  2:03  3:17    9   51:01 18.2  1:19   10 29:40  9:33 1:35:30 
    9  1461 Meghan Walsh             50 St Paul            MN    7  8:53  1:47  2:12   10   51:22 18.1  2:09   24 31:53 10:16 1:36:26 
   10  1021 Mary Beth Sauer          52 Buffalo            MN    6  8:52  1:47  3:16    7   50:51 18.3  2:51   19 31:15 10:04 1:37:03 
   11  1055 Lynn Overvoorde          51 St Paul            MN   23 10:04  2:01  2:27   11   51:33 18.0  1:06   34 32:37 10:30 1:37:46 
   12   999 Britton Cook             52 Edina              MN   45 11:20  2:16  3:10   15   52:41 17.7  2:18    6 28:19  9:07 1:37:46 
   13  1004 Jeanne Cochran           54 Stillwater         MN   38 10:53  2:11  3:22   22   53:54 17.3  1:09    8 29:06  9:22 1:38:22 
   14  1457 Lisa Lynch Jones         53 Bloomington        MN   19  9:50  1:58  2:35   12   51:41 18.0  1:41   36 32:43 10:32 1:38:27 
   15  1458 Lisa Firth               51 Hopkins            MN   22 10:00  2:00  2:12   16   52:54 17.6  2:10   20 31:24 10:07 1:38:38 
   16  1048 Janelle Ranek            54 Minneapolis        MN   20  9:52  1:59  3:12    8   50:55 18.3  1:36   38 33:09 10:41 1:38:42 
   17  1036 Teresa Welch             53 Minnetonka         MN    1  7:48  1:34  3:08   28   54:18 17.1  1:36   27 32:07 10:20 1:38:55 
   18  1234 Sonya Vollmar            50 Blaine             MN   40 10:58  2:12  3:07   14   52:33 17.7  1:57   21 31:38 10:11 1:40:11 
   19  1012 Liliana Imwinkelried     51 Minneapolis        MN    3  8:02  1:37  3:23   31   54:36 17.0  1:00   41 33:32 10:48 1:40:32 
   20  1008 Heather Perkl            54 Saint Paul         MN   49 11:35  2:19  2:35   32   54:50 17.0  0:46   14 30:50  9:56 1:40:34 
   21  1030 Susan Bernstein          52 Saint Paul         MN   44 11:20  2:16  2:34   35   55:08 16.9  0:56   15 30:51  9:56 1:40:46 
   22  1000 Cathy Tenbroeke          50 Minneapolis        MN   14  9:38  1:56  2:52   41   56:02 16.6  1:05   23 31:49 10:15 1:41:24 
   23  1034 Susan Munson-Regala      53 Saint Paul         MN    5  8:47  1:46  3:48   18   53:14 17.5  2:18   45 34:25 11:05 1:42:30 
   24  1016 Rebecca Bush             50 55082              MN   53 11:48  2:22  3:28   37   55:22 16.8  1:43   12 30:20  9:46 1:42:39 
   25  1051 Katie Reeves             51 Cape Elizabeth     ME   36 10:39  2:08  4:09   21   53:52 17.3  2:14   30 32:26 10:27 1:43:18 
   26  1009 Julie Dahl               50 Mahtomedi          MN   33 10:24  2:05  3:40   25   54:05 17.2  2:00   42 34:02 10:58 1:44:10 
   27  1013 Nancy Gates Madsen       50 Decorah            IA    8  8:55  1:47  4:09   46   56:48 16.4  1:56   29 32:23 10:26 1:44:11 
   28   995 Dawn Stavaas             50 Underwood          MN   68 13:07  2:38  4:20   29   54:21 17.1  1:30   17 31:10 10:02 1:44:26 
   29  1067 Jennifer Will            51 Saint Paul         MN   47 11:27  2:18  2:37   44   56:27 16.5  1:04   37 33:04 10:39 1:44:36 
   30  1381 Rachel Saturn            53 Edina              MN   25 10:11  2:03  2:10   49   57:47 16.1  2:08   31 32:27 10:27 1:44:41 
   31  1060 Sarah Glick              53 Maplewood          MN   60 12:33  2:31  4:38   27   54:17 17.1  1:23   35 32:41 10:31 1:45:29 
   32  1006 Teresa Savage            51 Maple Grove        MN   69 13:09  2:38  3:55   33   54:57 16.9  1:47   25 31:58 10:18 1:45:44 
   33  1058 Liz Wilkinson            53 Minneapolis        MN   24 10:09  2:02  3:50   17   53:11 17.5  2:00   61 37:14 11:59 1:46:21 
   34  1041 Laurie Fink              50 Eagan              MN   30 10:22  2:05  5:24   42   56:20 16.5  3:14   18 31:11 10:02 1:46:30 
   35  1382 Benita Dieperink         53 Saint Paul         MN   67 13:02  2:37  3:38   23   53:57 17.2  2:52   39 33:23 10:45 1:46:51 
   36  1420 Jennifer Oneill-Mager    50 Mendota Heights    MN   46 11:21  2:17  1:54   43   56:25 16.5  1:46   51 35:48 11:32 1:47:13 
   37  1236 Lisa Janowiec            53 Stillwater         MN   15  9:43  1:57  3:27   24   53:58 17.2  2:18   63 38:04 12:15 1:47:28 
   38  1069 Cara Anthony             50 Saint Paul         MN   56 11:59  2:24  4:11   50   58:41 15.8  0:57   28 32:09 10:21 1:47:57 
   39  1062 Tress Ahles              52 Minnepolis         MN   26 10:14  2:03  2:46   30   54:31 17.1  2:16   71 39:35 12:45 1:49:20 
   40  1250 Indira Brigham           53 Crown Point        IN   70 13:13  2:39  4:27   45   56:34 16.4  2:41   33 32:28 10:27 1:49:22 
   41  1056 Devon Anderson           53 Minneapolis        MN   34 10:27  2:06  2:36   34   54:58 16.9  1:19   79 40:45 13:07 1:50:03 
   42  1035 Kris Olsen               54 Minneapolis        MN   18  9:50  1:58  3:58   56   59:49 15.5  1:22   49 35:12 11:20 1:50:10 
   43  1217 Anne Parker              54 Saint Paul         MN   61 12:43  2:33  2:53   70 1:02:54 14.8  1:15   26 32:04 10:20 1:51:46 
   44  1074 Amy Young                50 Minneapolis        MN   48 11:33  2:19  3:38   39   55:44 16.7  1:55   72 39:36 12:45 1:52:24 
   45  1038 Lori Young-Williams      52 Lauderdale         MN   75 13:21  2:41  4:41   48   57:30 16.2  2:40   44 34:22 11:04 1:52:33 
   46  1207 Carmen Monserrate        51 Golden Valley      MN   42 11:15  2:15  4:20   40   56:01 16.6  4:37   56 36:35 11:47 1:52:45 
   47  1335 Susan McDonald           50 Golden Valley      MN   43 11:18  2:16  4:48   72 1:03:09 14.7  4:29    9 29:21  9:27 1:53:03 
   48  1011 Naomi Munzner            52 Minneapolis        MN   72 13:20  2:40  4:41   53   59:14 15.7  5:16   13 30:42  9:53 1:53:11 
   49  1022 Karen Davis              54 Minneapolis        MN   77 13:32  2:43  3:19   26   54:16 17.1  2:25   73 39:44 12:48 1:53:13 
   50  1027 Peg Benson               50 Woodbury           MN   31 10:23  2:05  5:40   47   57:17 16.2  3:44   53 36:14 11:40 1:53:15 
   51  1057 Laura Perry              52 Eagan              MN   76 13:27  2:42  5:04   19   53:35 17.4  2:45   66 38:45 12:29 1:53:34 
   52  1226 Cynthia Morrone          51 Minneapolis        MN   87 15:16  3:04  4:51   38   55:34 16.7  2:20   52 36:04 11:37 1:54:04 
   53  1052 Ellen Kendall            52 St Louis Park      MN   39 10:55  2:11  6:27   75 1:03:43 14.6  2:30   16 30:53  9:57 1:54:27 
   54  1043 Anne Nelson              53 Prior Lake         MN   21  9:53  1:59  3:56   55   59:16 15.7  1:48   74 39:47 12:49 1:54:38 
   55  1291 Jill Packey              52 Fridley            MN   66 12:59  2:36  4:43   65 1:00:42 15.3  2:52   40 33:30 10:47 1:54:44 
   56  1053 Amy Gustafson            50 Minneapolis        MN   51 11:41  2:21  5:48   54   59:16 15.7  4:04   43 34:09 11:00 1:54:55 
   57  1423 Jana Kramer              52 Edina              MN   52 11:45  2:21  2:35   52   59:13 15.7  2:16   67 39:15 12:38 1:55:02 
   58  1077 Sara Friedl-Putnam       52 Decorah            IA   64 12:56  2:36  4:11   51   59:04 15.7  2:04   60 37:04 11:56 1:55:17 
   59  1070 Patricia Rees            53 Minneapolis        MN   58 12:06  2:26  4:13   57 1:00:01 15.5  2:00   59 37:01 11:55 1:55:19 
   60  1337 Colleen McNosky          50 Richfield          MN   73 13:21  2:41  2:43   73 1:03:10 14.7  4:30   32 32:28 10:27 1:56:10 
   61  1221 Jenny Thompson           53 Saint Paul         MN   59 12:31  2:31  3:08   64 1:00:38 15.3  1:11   70 39:22 12:41 1:56:48 
   62  1007 Judy Soder               52 Braham             MN    4  8:08  1:38  3:51   66 1:01:13 15.2  1:50   86 41:56 13:30 1:56:56 
   63  1220 Mari Ruddy               54 Minneapolis        MN   54 11:51  2:23  3:47   63 1:00:31 15.4  1:40   68 39:17 12:39 1:57:04 
   64  1072 Jenny Batten             53 Minneapolis        MN   17  9:49  1:58  3:30   61 1:00:22 15.4  1:51   87 42:05 13:33 1:57:35 
   65  1026 Linda Roberts            51 Minneapolis        MN   80 13:50  2:46  4:55   58 1:00:17 15.4  2:05   55 36:34 11:46 1:57:40 
   66  1160 Christine Owen           54 Shoreview          MN   12  9:34  1:55  4:44   67 1:02:23 14.9  2:39   65 38:41 12:27 1:58:00 
   67   996 Jannine Hebert           54 Lino Lakes         MN   65 12:58  2:36  2:48   78 1:05:09 14.3  2:04   48 35:03 11:17 1:58:01 
   68  1024 Tina Theisen             50 Holmen             WI   62 12:46  2:34  7:45   62 1:00:30 15.4  3:00   57 36:38 11:48 2:00:36 
   69  1031 Libby Sullivan           52 Minneapolis        MN   83 15:03  3:01  8:30   60 1:00:19 15.4  2:24   47 34:54 11:14 2:01:09 
   70  1014 Kari Pancoast            52 Becker             MN   57 12:06  2:26  4:15   87 1:08:54 13.5  1:35   50 35:40 11:29 2:02:27 
   71   997 Amy Asbury               52 Minneapolis        MN   95 17:55  3:35  5:40   59 1:00:19 15.4  2:26   54 36:25 11:43 2:02:42 
   72  1023 Jane Jirik               53 Faribault          MN   29 10:15  2:03  4:01   84 1:06:41 13.9  2:27   69 39:21 12:40 2:02:44 
   73   998 Gina Holman              50 Victoria           MN   78 13:45  2:45  4:36   68 1:02:46 14.8  1:05   80 40:50 13:09 2:03:02 
   74  1039 Abbe Penziner-Bokde      50 Minneapolis        MN   41 11:00  2:12  6:08   81 1:06:27 14.0  2:11   62 37:18 12:01 2:03:02 
   75  1005 Julie Francis-Daintith   53 Richfield          MN   35 10:36  2:08  4:17   82 1:06:32 14.0  2:38   76 40:03 12:54 2:04:04 
   76  1044 Linda Busklein           53 Eden Prairie       MN   74 13:21  2:41  5:20   83 1:06:36 14.0  2:28   58 36:57 11:54 2:04:41 
   77  1050 Debra Hovland            54 Minneapolis        MN   32 10:23  2:05  5:25   71 1:02:56 14.8  1:48   93 45:33 14:40 2:06:03 
   78  1029 Betsy Schmiesing         53 Minneapolis        MN   55 11:54  2:23  3:59   74 1:03:42 14.6  1:56   92 44:53 14:27 2:06:23 
   79  1025 Beth Gillies             50 Saint Paul         MN   79 13:49  2:46  4:03   79 1:06:02 14.1  1:12   82 41:22 13:19 2:06:27 
   80  1410 Jennifer Larson          52 Minneapolis        MN   27 10:14  2:03  2:32   80 1:06:10 14.1  2:42   91 44:52 14:27 2:06:28 
   81  1054 Ann Treacy               52 St Paul            MN   16  9:45  1:57  5:43   96 1:18:18 11.9  2:34   22 31:41 10:12 2:08:00 
   82  1063 Jackie Gaare             50 Minneapolis        MN   71 13:13  2:39  6:46   69 1:02:49 14.8  3:18   89 43:50 14:07 2:09:54 
   83    36 Victoria Dolphy          51 Stacy              MN   98 29:48  5:58  2:39   20   53:38 17.3  2:49   81 41:11 13:16 2:10:03 
   84  1170 Elise Amel               53 St. Paul           MN   92 16:38  3:20  3:29   89 1:10:10 13.3  2:18   64 38:21 12:21 2:10:54 
   85  1411 Jill Wroblewski          52 Minneapolis        MN   10  9:20  1:52  3:56   88 1:09:17 13.4  1:57   96 47:03 15:09 2:11:31 
   86  1349 Laura Halferty           50 Saint Paul         MN   93 17:36  3:32  3:28   36   55:12 16.8 15:53   77 40:10 12:56 2:12:17 
   87  1350 Sue Inoue                52 St Paul            MN   94 17:37  3:32  3:26   77 1:04:21 14.5  6:44   78 40:12 12:57 2:12:19 
   88  1032 Lori Statler             53 Minneapolis        MN   86 15:10  3:02  5:25                           88 43:50 14:07 2:12:32 
   89  1059 Patricia Evans           54 Circle Pines       MN   84 15:03  3:01  4:36   94 1:15:50 12.3  3:10   46 34:33 11:07 2:13:11 
   90  1001 Monica Nilsson           52 Minneapolis        MN   85 15:07  3:02  4:34   90 1:11:06 13.1  2:49   75 40:03 12:54 2:13:37 
   91  1075 Karen Quisenberry        53 Minneapolis        MN   89 15:52  3:11  4:29   85 1:07:57 13.7  1:11   97 47:43 15:22 2:17:11 
   92  1076 Miechelle Norman         50 Shorewood          MN   90 16:20  3:16  5:04   76 1:03:50 14.6  1:58   99 51:19 16:31 2:18:28 
   93  1213 Monica Hynds             52 Saint Paul         MN   81 14:41  2:57  3:11   95 1:17:53 11.9  2:00   85 41:40 13:25 2:19:23 
   94  1227 Amy Asche                53 Saint Paul         MN   50 11:38  2:20  3:16   97 1:18:56 11.8  1:40   90 44:38 14:22 2:20:06 
   95  1225 Wendy Abbott             53 Saint Paul         MN   88 15:20  3:04  7:36   93 1:14:10 12.5  2:26   84 41:34 13:23 2:21:04 
   96  1379 Michelle Vosejpka        50 Lonsdale           MN   82 14:57  3:00  4:46   92 1:11:45 13.0  2:56   95 46:55 15:06 2:21:17 
   97  1389 Lynn Jaspers             54 St Paul            MN   97 25:14  5:03  4:35   86 1:08:23 13.6  4:44   83 41:32 13:23 2:24:27 
   98  1047 Anne Heitlinger          52 Saint Paul         MN   91 16:22  3:17  7:39   91 1:11:31 13.0  5:23   94 46:02 14:49 2:26:54 
   99  1398 Kimberly Jacobson        50 Eden Prairie       MN   96 22:06  4:26 10:09   99 1:24:38 11.0  3:27   98 49:55 16:04 2:50:13 
  100  1002 Jan Tyson Roberts        54 Minneapolis        MN   99 40:48  8:10  4:22   98 1:21:18 11.4  2:35  100 52:52 17:01 3:01:53 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1  1100 Patricia Wright          58 Apple Valley       MN    1  7:25  1:29  2:32    1   47:30 19.6  1:06    3 27:03  8:43 1:25:35 
    2  1105 Reva Moeller             59 Treasure Island    FL   13  9:45  1:57  2:20    6   49:41 18.7  1:00    1 24:26  7:52 1:27:10 
    3  1135 Pam Reimer               58 Eden Prairie       MN   22 10:39  2:08  2:36   10   51:31 18.1  1:16    2 25:27  8:12 1:31:28 
    4  1136 Brenda Conzet            59 Buffalo            MN   16 10:11  2:03  3:25    3   49:08 18.9  1:58    6 28:44  9:15 1:33:24 
    5  1102 Lisa Gilliland           59 Vadnais Heights    MN   25 10:50  2:10  2:31    7   49:42 18.7  1:36    8 29:48  9:36 1:34:25 
    6  1085 Masami Suga              56 Mendota Heights    MN    2  8:16  1:40  2:37   16   53:19 17.4  1:14    7 29:13  9:25 1:34:38 
    7  1139 Rosemary Carlsen         55 Minneapolis        MN    8  9:20  1:52  2:41    9   50:56 18.3  1:29   13 30:44  9:54 1:35:08 
    8  1086 Anne Mavity              56 Saint Louis Park   MN   28 11:07  2:14  2:53    4   49:20 18.9  1:38   16 31:18 10:05 1:36:14 
    9  1117 Mary Cullen              59 Marine On St. Croi MN   21 10:38  2:08  3:55    2   47:58 19.4  1:34   21 33:13 10:42 1:37:15 
   10  1095 Anne Osler               57 Edina              MN   10  9:30  1:54  3:13   27   55:47 16.7  1:29    5 27:24  8:50 1:37:22 
   11  1128 Julie Lensing            59 Wayzata            MN   11  9:30  1:54  3:45    8   50:20 18.5  2:10   18 31:39 10:11 1:37:22 
   12  1101 Joan Stone               55 Deephaven          MN   15 10:02  2:01  3:11   12   52:41 17.7  1:26   14 30:50  9:56 1:38:08 
   13  1107 Sandy Nelson             57 Shoreview          MN   46 13:16  2:40  3:23    5   49:30 18.8  2:06   17 31:29 10:08 1:39:42 
   14  1096 Kathleen Green           55 Minneapolis        MN   14  9:51  1:59  4:03   14   52:51 17.6  3:18    9 29:58  9:39 1:39:59 
   15  1142 Deborah Bednarz          59 St. Paul           MN   54 13:57  2:48  4:09   15   53:11 17.5  1:35    4 27:21  8:49 1:40:10 
   16  1098 Patti Craddock           59 Saint Paul         MN   18 10:22  2:05  3:38   13   52:44 17.6  0:54   23 33:34 10:49 1:41:11 
   17  1091 Anne Kuznia              56 Apple Valley       MN   32 11:43  2:21  4:01   19   53:41 17.3  2:39   15 30:57  9:58 1:42:59 
   18  1097 Caroline Vaaler          58 Minneapolis        MN    9  9:23  1:53  4:42   25   55:29 16.8  2:46   12 30:41  9:53 1:43:00 
   19  1082 Carol Curoe              57 Minneapolis        MN   19 10:23  2:05  2:57   26   55:34 16.7  1:41   25 33:40 10:51 1:44:13 
   20  1111 Rachael Marret           59 Minneapolis        MN   39 12:21  2:29  3:51   24   55:28 16.8  2:32   11 30:14  9:44 1:44:25 
   21  1223 Julie Sprau              57 St. Louis Park     MN   23 10:41  2:09  3:16   18   53:34 17.4  1:07   38 36:12 11:40 1:44:47 
   22    13 Anne Hed                 58 North Oaks         MN    3  8:18  1:40  2:09   33   57:47 16.1  2:19   33 34:57 11:15 1:45:28 
   23  1087 Mary Machulda            55 Rochester          MN   31 11:32  2:19  2:58   22   53:57 17.2  1:47   39 36:15 11:40 1:46:26 
   24  1108 Marjorie Morgan          59 Mpls               MN   34 12:05  2:25  2:59   20   53:48 17.3  1:50   43 36:42 11:49 1:47:23 
   25  1114 Brenda Lucy              55 Minneapolis        MN    4  8:47  1:46  2:59   23   55:11 16.9  1:37   53 38:56 12:32 1:47:28 
   26  1326 Sandra Carr              58 Ontario            WI   44 12:42  2:33  2:32   31   56:11 16.6  1:31   37 36:01 11:36 1:48:55 
   27  1094 Dawn Hoffner             57 West Saint Paul    MN   53 13:54  2:47  3:17   17   53:19 17.4  1:35   45 37:12 11:59 1:49:15 
   28  1106 Carol Bouska             58 Minneapolis        MN   64 14:48  2:58  3:06   30   56:06 16.6  0:55   32 34:57 11:15 1:49:51 
   29  1133 Lisa Molitor             57 Hampton            MN   24 10:45  2:09  3:27   35   58:13 16.0  1:22   42 36:30 11:45 1:50:15 
   30  1166 Mary Southwood           55 Chaska             MN   67 15:11  3:03  3:17   41   59:27 15.6  0:44   19 31:39 10:12 1:50:16 
   31  1124 Susan Christenson        55 Red Wing           MN    7  9:03  1:49  3:15   32   57:09 16.3  2:40   51 38:15 12:19 1:50:21 
   32  1112 Christin Lindberg        56 Minneapolis        MN   20 10:28  2:06  3:43   37   58:44 15.8  4:27   24 33:38 10:50 1:50:58 
   33  1421 Elizabeth Johnson        57 Mendota Heights    MN   57 14:11  2:51  2:08   42   59:29 15.6  2:02   22 33:24 10:45 1:51:12 
   34  1115 Nancy Boler              56 Minneapolis        MN   56 14:09  2:50  3:53   36   58:26 15.9  1:38   28 34:15 11:02 1:52:19 
   35  1080 Jessica Standefer        57 Lino Lakes         MN   26 10:58  2:12  5:10   29   55:51 16.7  3:11   46 37:18 12:01 1:52:26 
   36  1134 Mary Larson              57 Rosemount          MN   30 11:14  2:15  4:17   43   59:34 15.6  1:44   34 35:41 11:29 1:52:28 
   37  1127 Lauri Appelbaum          59 Minneapolis        MN   38 12:14  2:27  3:18   48 1:02:23 14.9  0:38   31 34:26 11:05 1:52:58 
   38  1485 Lisa Duvick              59 Minneapolis        MN   47 13:20  2:40  4:05   39   59:00 15.8  3:23   26 33:41 10:51 1:53:28 
   39  1103 Grace Levoir             59 Minneapolis        MN   60 14:25  2:53  3:49   11   52:40 17.7  1:40   58 41:15 13:17 1:53:47 
   40  1125 Jeanne McGovern-Acuna    55 Robbinsdale        MN    6  8:56  1:48  3:12   52 1:02:54 14.8  1:03   49 38:08 12:17 1:54:10 
   41  1143 Linda Byrne              58 St Paul            MN   45 13:04  2:37  3:49   49 1:02:25 14.9  1:51   29 34:15 11:02 1:55:21 
   42  1325 Nancy Ondrachek          55 Brooklyn Park      MN   35 12:12  2:27  4:17   53 1:02:59 14.8  2:04   27 33:56 10:56 1:55:26 
   43  1408 Theresa Ricke            58 Arden Hills        MN   52 13:50  2:46  5:06   50 1:02:52 14.8  3:44   10 30:00  9:40 1:55:30 
   44  1370 Barb Payne               55 Lombard            IL   29 11:08  2:14  3:53   54 1:03:11 14.7  1:54   35 35:42 11:30 1:55:47 
   45  1261 Lisa Wissbaum            58 Eagan              MN   62 14:31  2:55  4:08   21   53:56 17.2  9:03   30 34:18 11:03 1:55:55 
   46  1384 Channing Riggs           59 North Oaks         MN   27 10:58  2:12  2:31   47 1:01:42 15.1  3:19   48 37:49 12:11 1:56:18 
   47  1123 Lisa Dornick             59 Minneapolis        MN    5  8:55  1:47  3:10   40   59:14 15.7  2:03   63 44:05 14:12 1:57:25 
   48  1116 Maribet McCarty          59 Shoreview          MN   43 12:38  2:32  4:03   38   58:55 15.8  2:35   56 39:32 12:44 1:57:41 
   49  1168 Catherine Swanson        56 Chaska             MN   41 12:30  2:30  3:42   57 1:04:41 14.4  0:59   40 36:25 11:44 1:58:14 
   50  1122 Rose Getting             56 Roseville          MN   58 14:22  2:53  6:24   34   57:47 16.1  1:38   52 38:21 12:21 1:58:31 
   51  1131 Tamara Multerer          55 Golden Valley      MN   51 13:39  2:44  4:31   51 1:02:52 14.8  1:09   41 36:27 11:44 1:58:37 
   52  1121 Cathy Klopp              58 Mpls               MN   49 13:36  2:44  3:17   28   55:50 16.7  1:30   65 44:30 14:20 1:58:41 
   53  1084 Sue Meyer                56 St. Cloud          MN   63 14:36  2:56  3:35   44 1:00:57 15.3  3:52   36 35:45 11:31 1:58:44 
   54  1132 Paula Caillier           55 Minneapolis        MN   50 13:36  2:44  4:10   56 1:04:10 14.5  0:54   44 36:55 11:53 1:59:45 
   55  1427 Carolyn Ham              59 St Paul            MN   17 10:18  2:04  3:03   46 1:01:37 15.1  2:03   62 43:06 13:53 2:00:05 
   56  1140 Lynn Balfour             58 Minneapolis        MN   12  9:41  1:57  4:04   60 1:06:06 14.1  1:25   54 39:12 12:37 2:00:27 
   57  1104 Colleen Gardner          56 Prior Lake         MN   36 12:12  2:27  4:44   45 1:01:03 15.2  1:47   60 42:28 13:41 2:02:12 
   58  1109 Gayle Holle              57 Shoreview          MN   33 11:48  2:22  3:48   59 1:04:48 14.4  2:18   57 41:12 13:16 2:03:52 
   59  1126 Kathleen Eikens          57 Minneapolis        MN   61 14:30  2:54  4:28   66 1:11:07 13.1  1:12   20 32:37 10:30 2:03:52 
   60  1309 Amy Barrett              55 Roseville          MN   66 14:59  3:00  4:34   55 1:03:57 14.5  2:35   50 38:13 12:18 2:04:16 
   61  1092 Molly Goodson            56 St. Paul           MN   55 13:59  2:48  4:40   62 1:07:27 13.8  1:12   47 37:20 12:01 2:04:36 
   62  1405 Alicia Wold              55 St. Paul           MN   48 13:29  2:42  3:19   63 1:08:09 13.6  2:17   55 39:23 12:41 2:06:36 
   63  1110 Karen Haselmann          55 Minneapolis        MN   37 12:14  2:27  3:56   58 1:04:45 14.4  1:48   64 44:28 14:19 2:07:09 
   64    31 Cheryl Norman            55 Chanhassen         MN   40 12:27  2:30  3:33   67 1:11:55 12.9  1:44   61 43:02 13:51 2:12:40 
   65  1233 Tammy Kroner             55 Sun Prairie        WI   59 14:24  2:53  4:15   69 1:15:57 12.2  2:00   59 41:19 13:18 2:17:53 
   66  1186 Merrie Benasutti         55 Brooklyn Park      MN   71 19:13  3:51  4:10   65 1:10:24 13.2  1:04   68 49:23 15:54 2:24:12 
   67  1099 Charlene Riggs           58 Minneapolis        MN   68 16:02  3:13  6:06   68 1:12:43 12.8  2:29   66 47:09 15:11 2:24:28 
   68  1137 Margo Kirwin             59 Burnsville         MN   72 24:10  4:50  6:52   61 1:06:49 13.9  5:26   67 48:00 15:27 2:31:14 
   69  1088 Vera Appleyard           57 Burnsville         MN   42 12:36  2:32  8:02   64 1:08:58 13.5  4:19   71 58:08 18:43 2:32:00 
   70  1083 Mae Brooks               58 Minneapolis        MN   69 16:34  3:19  5:20   72 1:23:07 11.2  2:01   69 51:37 16:37 2:38:37 
   71  1118 Natalie Johnson Lee      55 Minneapolis        MN   70 17:54  3:35  7:31   70 1:18:54 11.8  3:25   70 54:32 17:33 2:42:14 
   72  1289 Lee Blons                59 Saint Paul         MN   65 14:56  3:00  9:40   71 1:21:57 11.3  6:38   72 58:14 18:45 2:51:23 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1   168 Diane Shaw               64 Tacoma             WA    2  9:27  1:54  3:12    1   50:03 18.6  1:37    1 28:21  9:08 1:32:37 
    2   170 Jean Ufkin               64 Minneapolis        MN    1  8:52  1:47  2:26    3   51:00 18.2  1:32    4 30:26  9:48 1:34:13 
    3   213 Becky Halvorson          60 Minneapolis        MN    8 10:20  2:04  1:55    9   53:26 17.4  1:27    3 30:23  9:47 1:37:30 
    4   205 Cindy Egeness            61 Woodbury           MN    5 10:16  2:04  2:21    8   53:03 17.5  1:21    8 31:02 10:00 1:38:01 
    5  1380 Kathy Loeffler           60 Saint Paul         MN   27 11:48  2:22  1:50    7   53:00 17.5  2:37    2 29:53  9:37 1:39:05 
    6   179 Nan Waisanen             60 Saint Paul         MN   23 11:23  2:17  4:13    2   50:39 18.4  2:21    7 30:53  9:57 1:39:28 
    7   195 Elisabeth Slattery       64 St Paul            MN    4 10:08  2:02  2:32    6   52:47 17.6  0:55   25 35:50 11:32 1:42:09 
    8   171 Nancy Fritz              63 Willmar            MN   33 12:30  2:30  3:49   11   53:57 17.2  0:42   10 31:32 10:09 1:42:28 
    9   193 Lynne Rectenwald         60 Edina              MN   25 11:37  2:20  3:43   20   57:52 16.1  0:53    5 30:27  9:48 1:44:29 
   10   201 Ellen Guerin             62 Minneapolis        MN   15 11:00  2:12  3:32    4   52:05 17.9  2:04   27 36:22 11:43 1:45:00 
   11   190 Kim Hagen                61 Minneapolis        MN   24 11:25  2:17  3:46   15   55:25 16.8  2:01   13 33:00 10:38 1:45:35 
   12   182 Mary Paulson             60 Bloomington        MN   34 12:37  2:32  4:43   17   57:07 16.3  0:48    6 30:32  9:50 1:45:44 
   13   183 Tamara Rath              60 Eden Prairie       MN   21 11:18  2:16  4:05   13   54:36 17.0  2:19   14 34:18 11:03 1:46:35 
   14   184 Joan Leedy               60 St. Croix Falls    WI   11 10:42  2:09  4:08   28   59:36 15.6  1:43    9 31:06 10:01 1:47:13 
   15  1276 Susan Masterson          60 Iron River         WI   16 11:01  2:13  3:13   18   57:17 16.2  1:25   15 34:35 11:08 1:47:29 
   16  1407 Lisa Dillon              60 Arden Hills        MN   14 10:54  2:11  3:13   27   59:29 15.6  2:15   12 32:37 10:30 1:48:26 
   17   186 Tamara Mattson           60 Minneapolis        MN   28 11:56  2:24  3:15   12   54:27 17.1  1:27   36 39:29 12:43 1:50:31 
   18   210 Martha Kennedy           61 Minneapolis        MN   35 12:43  2:33  2:49   23   58:49 15.8  1:03   18 35:11 11:20 1:50:33 
   19   176 Kate Hansen              61 Saint Paul         MN   58 19:00  3:48  3:06                           21 35:22 11:23 1:50:47 
   20   187 Carol Weissenborn        60 Minneapolis        MN    9 10:20  2:04  3:17   30 1:00:49 15.3  1:36   17 35:02 11:17 1:51:02 
   21   188 Susan Tietjen            61 Minneapolis        MN    7 10:19  2:04  4:09   26   59:26 15.6  0:52   29 36:41 11:49 1:51:26 
   22   209 Kay Okey                 60 Minneapolis        MN    3  9:44  1:57  2:50   43 1:02:47 14.8  1:12   16 34:56 11:15 1:51:27 
   23   162 Karen Falkanger          61 Bloomington        MN   31 12:27  2:30  4:19    5   52:35 17.7  1:47   37 40:40 13:06 1:51:46 
   24   214 Sharon Vonachen          61 Minneapolis        MN   38 12:50  2:34  2:23   29 1:00:10 15.5  0:44   26 35:51 11:33 1:51:55 
   25    33 Paula Kocken             63 Minneapoilis       MN   13 10:52  2:11  2:11   16   56:15 16.5  1:47   40 41:20 13:19 1:52:23 
   26   166 Beth Shellenbarger       60 Eagan              MN   12 10:49  2:10  3:24   21   58:00 16.0  0:57   39 41:02 13:13 1:54:10 
   27   197 Mary Shea                62 Madison            WI    6 10:17  2:04  3:46   41 1:02:40 14.8  2:33   23 35:34 11:27 1:54:48 
   28   175 Rebecca Demann           63 Dundas             MN   37 12:48  2:34  3:00   47 1:05:22 14.2  1:37   11 32:24 10:26 1:55:09 
   29   169 Mary Ellen Gutknecht     61 Buffalo            MN   18 11:04  2:13  4:15   10   53:31 17.4  1:16   49 45:43 14:43 1:55:48 
   30   203 Judy Ring                60 Minneapolis        MN   29 11:59  2:24  3:04   38 1:01:44 15.1  1:44   30 37:38 12:07 1:56:07 
   31   212 Barbara Pokela           61 Minneapolis        MN   20 11:09  2:14  3:59   35 1:01:13 15.2  1:57   35 39:07 12:36 1:57:24 
   32  1362 Raun Nelson              64 Minnetonka         MN   19 11:07  2:14  3:00   19   57:38 16.1  3:33   43 42:12 13:35 1:57:29 
   33   206 Donna Minter             61 Minneapolis        MN   43 13:23  2:41  6:04   39 1:02:08 15.0  1:12   22 35:22 11:23 1:58:07 
   34   164 Mary Patton              64 Golden Valley      MN   50 13:48  2:46  4:26   37 1:01:30 15.1  3:23   20 35:15 11:21 1:58:20 
   35   189 Raquel Counihan          61 Minneapolis        MN   40 13:02  2:37  5:31   42 1:02:44 14.8  2:23   19 35:12 11:20 1:58:51 
   36  1429 Mary Cole                62 Saint Paul         MN   32 12:28  2:30  2:54   25   59:20 15.7  2:44   44 42:31 13:41 1:59:55 
   37   177 Maryclaire Theis         61 Oakdale            MN   42 13:15  2:39  3:30   48 1:05:42 14.2  2:19   24 35:47 11:31 2:00:31 
   38   165 Florence Sommers         62 Minneapolis        MN   39 12:51  2:35  5:09   40 1:02:25 14.9  1:26   32 38:43 12:28 2:00:32 
   39  1347 Risa Cohen               61 Saint Louis Park   MN   22 11:22  2:17  2:28   31 1:00:49 15.3  2:13   48 44:29 14:20 2:01:19 
   40   208 Sandy Cullen             60 Mendota Heights    MN   49 13:39  2:44  3:09   46 1:05:18 14.2  1:22   33 38:53 12:31 2:02:18 
   41  1260 Ann Courtney             61 Saint Paul         MN   26 11:45  2:21  5:21   22   58:10 16.0  3:51   46 43:33 14:01 2:02:37 
   42  1283 Roni Neymark             64 55343              MN   54 15:34  3:07  2:14   36 1:01:14 15.2  2:00   42 41:44 13:26 2:02:44 
   43  1295 Nancy Ellis              60 Glen Ellyn         IL   52 15:15  3:03  4:10   45 1:04:57 14.3  3:44   28 36:25 11:44 2:04:29 
   44   172 Susan Denk               62 St Louis Park      MN   47 13:27  2:42  2:57   24   59:15 15.7  2:30   51 48:09 15:30 2:06:16 
   45   191 Jill Lord                64 St Paul            MN   10 10:30  2:06  4:11   14   54:59 16.9  3:15   56 53:38 17:16 2:06:31 
   46  1482 Chelly Gifford           62 Minneapolis        MN   60 20:51  4:11  3:40   32 1:00:53 15.3  3:59   31 38:08 12:17 2:07:30 
   47    39 Elizabeth Erredge        62 Minneapolis        MN   56 15:56  3:12  3:55   44 1:03:45 14.6  3:35   45 42:31 13:42 2:09:40 
   48   200 Wendy Wolfson            62 Fairfax Station    VA   36 12:45  2:33  4:36   55 1:15:21 12.3  1:24   41 41:42 13:26 2:15:46 
   49   167 Jan George               61 Mineapolis         MN   30 12:21  2:29  6:49   49 1:05:47 14.1  1:42   54 50:07 16:08 2:16:44 
   50   181 Judy Bell                63 Minneapolis        MN   41 13:05  2:37  4:12   34 1:00:59 15.3  1:58   58 56:33 18:13 2:16:45 
   51  1444 Lois Skaalrud            61 Hammond            WI   59 20:02  4:01  4:48   50 1:11:29 13.0  4:02   34 38:57 12:33 2:19:16 
   52  1290 Martha Phillips          60 Minneapolis        MN   48 13:39  2:44 11:05   33 1:00:56 15.3  6:40   52 48:53 15:44 2:21:11 
   53  1288 Carol Schneider          61 Minneapolis        MN   55 15:47  3:10  3:38   57 1:16:30 12.2  2:38   47 43:42 14:04 2:22:13 
   54   163 Cathleen Weller          60 Lakeville          MN   57 17:50  3:34  7:04   53 1:13:51 12.6  3:20   38 40:50 13:09 2:22:54 
   55  1287 Nancy Hupp               61 Minneapolis        MN   17 11:01  2:13  5:29   52 1:13:31 12.7  2:40   55 52:08 16:47 2:24:46 
   56   198 Alice Browne             60 Minneapolis        MN   51 14:52  2:59  5:32   51 1:13:04 12.7  2:14   53 49:36 15:58 2:25:15 
   57   174 Janel Larson             63 Minneapolis        MN   53 15:25  3:05  4:21   56 1:15:29 12.3  2:26   57 53:45 17:18 2:31:23 
   58   196 Marion Buckley           60 Evanston           IL   44 13:24  2:41  7:56   54 1:14:42 12.4 12:43   59 56:42 18:15 2:45:24 
   59   211 Elizabeth Wells          62 Decatur            IL   45 13:24  2:41  7:57   58 1:22:16 11.3  5:07   60 56:42 18:15 2:45:24 
   60   207 Donna Nelson             63 Minneapolis        MN   46 13:26  2:42  3:54   59 1:53:17  8.2  4:27   50 46:53 15:06 3:01:56 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1    93 Twyla Anderson           67 Minneapolis        MN    1  9:35  1:55  2:39    2   53:52 17.3  2:21    3 31:28 10:08 1:39:53 
    2    95 Mary Nichol              65 Stillwater         MN   22 14:56  3:00  3:14    1   50:36 18.4  2:23    4 31:32 10:09 1:42:38 
    3   114 Michel Sanders           66 Saint Paul         MN    4 10:06  2:02  3:26    3   54:56 16.9  1:39    6 33:04 10:39 1:43:08 
    4   123 Ann Proudfoot            65 Lakeville          MN   17 13:19  2:40  3:48    6   59:03 15.7  1:14    1 29:41  9:34 1:47:03 
    5   117 Debra Torkildson         65 Princeton          MN   11 12:13  2:27  2:44    8   59:23 15.7  2:07    2 31:00  9:59 1:47:24 
    6    98 Barbara Seizert          66 Waconia            MN    3  9:54  1:59  5:29    4   56:03 16.6  3:34    5 32:38 10:30 1:47:36 
    7   116 Denise Barnett           67 Burnsville         MN   12 12:16  2:28  3:23    5   58:06 16.0  2:17   11 37:31 12:05 1:53:32 
    8   115 Deb Stancevic            65 Minneapolis        MN    2  9:43  1:57  3:21   18 1:03:50 14.6  1:16    8 35:46 11:31 1:53:53 
    9   107 Randee Edmundson         66 Maplewood          MN    7 11:18  2:16  3:56    7   59:18 15.7  3:38    9 36:00 11:35 1:54:08 
   10   121 Gwen Rose                66 Cannon Falls       MN   23 15:02  3:01  3:03   12 1:01:02 15.2  1:20    7 33:47 10:53 1:54:13 
   11  1311 Sarah Asleson            65 Colorado Springs   CO   13 12:31  2:31  3:39   10   59:34 15.6  3:04   15 40:52 13:09 1:59:38 
   12  1426 Loie Lenarz              66 Minneapolis        MN   14 12:34  2:31  2:48   11   59:35 15.6  2:27   19 42:32 13:42 1:59:55 
   13  1436 Monica Weigenant Bahls   65 Cottage Grove      MN   25 15:32  3:07  3:54    9   59:26 15.6  3:14   14 38:57 12:33 2:01:00 
   14    45 Patricia Neal            66 Minneapolis        MN   16 13:01  2:37  4:01   19 1:04:17 14.5  2:44   12 37:49 12:11 2:01:51 
   15   101 Jeanne Labore            69 Minneapolis        MN   20 13:36  2:44  4:41   15 1:02:12 15.0  4:27   10 37:21 12:02 2:02:15 
   16   105 Connie Johnson           67 Burnsville         MN   10 12:11  2:27  4:06   17 1:02:44 14.8  2:24   16 41:55 13:30 2:03:17 
   17    97 Kate Casserly            67 Golden Valley      MN                          20 1:04:48 14.4  1:57   20 43:18 13:56 2:05:53 
   18   110 Barbara Norrgard         69 Edina              MN    8 11:32  2:19  4:49   21 1:04:51 14.3  2:38   18 42:28 13:41 2:06:16 
   19   102 Patricia M. Thornton     66 St Paul            MN   15 12:42  2:33  7:55   24 1:05:58 14.1  4:52   13 38:57 12:32 2:10:22 
   20   108 Linda Hanson             65 Blaine             MN    5 10:43  2:09  8:17   13 1:01:20 15.2  5:36   21 45:38 14:42 2:11:32 
   21   100 Jane Cliff               69 Milwaukee          WI   19 13:35  2:43  4:50   16 1:02:36 14.9  3:40   24 49:24 15:54 2:14:02 
   22  1185 Ann Doherty              66 Richfield          MN   28 26:57  5:24  4:16   14 1:01:34 15.1  2:04   17 41:59 13:31 2:16:48 
   23   103 Marilyn Goldsby          65 Chanhassen         MN    9 12:08  2:26  7:38   22 1:05:11 14.3  5:06   22 47:08 15:10 2:17:08 
   24    90 Jenny Hawkins-Hatch      65 Minneapolis        MN   24 15:16  3:04  4:16   25 1:11:39 13.0  3:32   23 48:40 15:40 2:23:20 
   25   122 Camille King             66 Mendota Heights    MN   26 17:10  3:26  4:36   26 1:12:11 12.9  3:20   25 50:58 16:25 2:28:13 
   26   118 Jeannette Tobin          65 Roslindale         MA   18 13:32  2:43 10:22   28 1:23:34 11.1  7:45   27 53:52 17:21 2:49:01 
   27   119 Elaine Hild              66 Denver             CO   21 13:55  2:47  7:40   27 1:20:19 11.6 13:18   28 53:52 17:21 2:49:01 
   28   106 Ann Tobin                66 Minneapolis        MN    6 10:50  2:10  8:40   23 1:05:22 14.2  7:26   29 80:22 25:52 2:52:39 
   29    91 Linda Kozicky            65 Chaska             MN   27 22:49  4:34  8:26   29 1:25:30 10.9  3:32   26 53:24 17:12 2:53:40 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 74
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1   112 Nancy Bauer              72 Champlin           MN    2 11:04  2:13  2:50    2   55:44 16.7  2:59    1 32:40 10:31 1:45:16 
    2    92 Susan Dragsten           72 Minneapolis        MN    1 11:00  2:12  3:11    1   55:40 16.7  1:47    3 37:40 12:08 1:49:16 
    3    96 Theresa Riley            74 La Crescent        MN    4 16:22  3:17  3:34    3 1:07:58 13.7  2:36    2 37:36 12:06 2:08:04 
    4    94 Joan Boger               72 Maple Grove        MN    3 12:55  2:35  5:08    4 1:09:51 13.3  2:21    4 45:47 14:45 2:16:00 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 75 - 79
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1    22 Annliv Bacon             77 Edina              MN    1 12:58  2:36  7:47    2 1:11:38 13.0  5:17    1 52:09 16:47 2:29:46 
    2   111 Pat Lillehei             75 Minneapolis        MN    2 14:53  2:59  5:09    1 1:10:18 13.2  2:59    2 57:06 18:23 2:30:23 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 80 - 84
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1   120 Judy Rykken              81 Bloomington        MN    1 13:53  2:47  6:04    1 1:15:57 12.2  2:38    1 45:43 14:43 2:24:13 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 85 - 98
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======