Duluth, MN
9/19/2015











North Shore Inline
39.3 Results
Duluth, MN  9/19/15

                                                                                                                                   Page 1
Place Bib Name                Age S City           St Finish  Pace  Rate Finish2 Pace  Rate Combine Pace  Rate    
===== === =================== === = ============== == ======= ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== 
    1 013 Michael Mullery      50 M Rosemount      MN   41:34  3:11 18.9 1:31:03  3:29 17.3 2:12:37  3:23 17.8 
    2 014 Ryan Mullery         19 M Rosemount      MN   41:33  3:11 18.9 1:31:14  3:29 17.2 2:12:47  3:23 17.8 
    3 011 Scott Mattson        53 M Bethel         MN   43:14  3:18 18.2 1:37:00  3:43 16.2 2:20:14  3:35 16.8 
    4 009 Mat Larson           41 M Eau Claire     WI   46:28  3:33 16.9 1:40:41  3:51 15.6 2:27:09  3:45 16.0 
    5 019 Cindy Walters        57 F Hermantown     MN   49:39  3:48 15.8 1:43:40  3:58 15.2 2:33:19  3:55 15.4 
    6 003 Joseph Heidelberger  30 M Villard        MN   43:19  3:19 18.1 1:50:14  4:13 14.3 2:33:33  3:55 15.4 
    7 021 Stephen Charrier     55 M Orono          MN   57:55  4:26 13.6 1:38:34  3:46 15.9 2:36:29  3:59 15.1 
    8 004 Aaron Hislop         40 M Duluth         MN   45:59  3:31 17.1 1:51:03  4:15 14.2 2:37:02  4:00 15.0 
    9 015 Mark Peterson        48 M Oakdale        MN   48:45  3:44 16.1 1:48:40  4:09 14.5 2:37:25  4:01 15.0 
   10 001 Gary Betting         55 M Bismarck       ND   48:19  3:42 16.3 1:50:09  4:13 14.3 2:38:28  4:02 14.9 
   11 022 Steven Cimino        58 M Elk Grove Vill IL   51:56  3:58 15.1 1:46:36  4:05 14.7 2:38:32  4:03 14.9 
   12 016 Steve Sheldon        45 M Minneapolis    MN   55:18  4:14 14.2 2:06:22  4:50 12.4 3:01:40  4:38 13.0 
   13 007 Richard Laborde      46 M Maple Grove    MN   59:44  4:34 13.2 2:06:22  4:50 12.4 3:06:06  4:45 12.7 
   14 008 Michelle Laborde     44 F Maple Grove    MN   59:44  4:34 13.2 2:06:22  4:50 12.4 3:06:06  4:45 12.7 
   15 006 Jeffrey Johnson      47 M Prior Lake     MN 1:00:17  4:37 13.0 2:17:14  5:15 11.5 3:17:31  5:02 11.9 
   16 018 Patricia Torchia     53 F Rochester      MN 1:05:54  5:02 11.9 2:16:47  5:14 11.5 3:22:41  5:10 11.6 
   17 005 John Innes           45 M Burnsville     MN 1:03:42  4:52 12.3 2:20:37  5:23 11.2 3:24:19  5:12 11.5 
   18 020 Kevin Weir           44 M Calumet        MI 1:06:13  5:04 11.9 2:20:05  5:21 11.2 3:26:18  5:15 11.4 
   19 010 Daniel Lillegaard    59 M Duluth         MN 1:14:41  5:42 10.5 2:17:05  5:14 11.5 3:31:46  5:24 11.1 
   20 017 Drew Stafford        39 M Minneapolis    MN 1:17:01  5:53 10.2 2:52:13  6:35  9.1 4:09:14  6:21  9.5 
   21 002 Leah Colvin-Roy      40 F Minneapolis    MN 1:17:00  5:53 10.2 2:52:15  6:35  9.1 4:09:15  6:21  9.5