Duluth, MN
9/19/2015












   
   




Place
Bib #
Name
Age
Sex
City
State
Finish
Pace  
   


    1 
15188
 Eric Hartmark
  37
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:13:54
  5:39
 



    2 
15169
 David Hyopponen
  35
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:14:42
  5:43
 



    3 
15097
 Michael Miller
  35
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:21:05
  6:12
 



    4 
15018
 Damon Chapman
  35
 M
 Saint Louis Park
 MN
 1:24:26
  6:27
 



    5 
15186
 Randy Wiinanen
  60
 M
 Iron
 MN
 1:25:53
  6:34
 



    6 
15108
 Nathan Overby
  35
 M
 Big Lake
 MN
 1:27:27
  6:41
 



    7 
15173
 Chris Maras
  50
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:30:34
  6:55
 



    8 
15030
 Noah Flynn
  17
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:34:43
  7:14
 



    9 
15100
 Jason Mozol
  19
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:35:00
  7:16
 



   10 
15112
 Morgan Place
  25
 F
 Rochester
 MN
 1:35:08
  7:16
 



   11 
15176
 Kristy McGiffert
  38
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:36:04
  7:20
 



   12 
15000
 Amanda Akason
  26
 F
 Superior
 WI
 1:36:47
  7:24
 



   13 
15066
 Alex Kasparek
  18
 M
 Superior
 WI
 1:37:43
  7:28
 



   14 
15098
 Kate Mills
  36
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:38:29
  7:32
 



   15 
15073
 Leroy Kolenda
  37
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:38:36
  7:32
 



   16 
15029
 Katherine Flickinger
  32
 F
 Ankeny
 IA
 1:38:55
  7:34
 



   17 
15172
 Brandon Lundberg
  38
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:38:57
  7:34
 



   18 
15183
 Dave Weiner
  29
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:39:22
  7:36
 



   19 
15086
 Taylor Marble
  26
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:40:35
  7:41
 



   20 
15061
 Amy Johnson
  38
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:40:52
  7:42
 



   21 
15166
 Craig Desjarlais
  45
 M
 Winnipeg
 MB
 1:41:03
  7:43
 



   22 
15036
 Kristin Goman
  42
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:41:07
  7:44
 



   23 
15187
 Heather Danckwart
  32
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:42:27
  7:50
 



   24 
15140
 Curtis Tupy
  33
 M
 Montgomery
 MN
 1:43:51
  7:56
 



   25 
15022
 James Demko
  27
 M
 Cloquet
 MN
 1:44:03
  7:57
 



   26 
15003
 Tim Alexander
  32
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:44:10
  7:58
 



   27 
15168
 Nate Hanson
  24
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:44:28
  7:59
 



   28 
15119
 Jesse Robinson
  31
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:45:04
  8:02
 



   29 
15038
 Thomas Goodreau
  38
 M
 Hermantown
 MN
 1:45:21
  8:03
 



   30 
15171
 David Lindell
  25
 M
 Fridley
 MN
 1:46:08
  8:07
 



   31 
15125
 Daniel Rother
  20
 M
 Eyota
 MN
 1:46:21
  8:08
 



   32 
15046
 James Hartje
  39
 M
 Eden Prairie
 MN
 1:46:21
  8:08
 



   33 
15031
 Sarah Foley
  44
 F
 Cologne
 MN
 1:46:41
  8:09
 



   34 
15163
 Dan Dauner
  41
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:46:58
  8:10
 



   35 
15069
 Mike Keefe
  23
 M
 Robbinsdale
 MN
 1:47:19
  8:12
 



   36 
15139
 Sheri Thompson
  23
 F
 Fargo
 ND
 1:47:34
  8:13
 



   37 
15028
 Amy Fitzsimmons
  21
 F
 Champlin
 MN
 1:47:36
  8:13
 



   38 
15085
 Alyssa Maki
  21
 F
 South Range
 WI
 1:47:47
  8:14
 



   39 
15062
 Kyle Johnson
  34
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:48:35
  8:18
 



   40 
15109
 Toni Pearson
  51
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:48:47
  8:19
 



   41 
15116
 Sara Prosen
  39
 F
 Esko
 MN
 1:49:12
  8:21
 



   42 
15115
 Tim Prosen
  38
 M
 Esko
 MN
 1:49:13
  8:21
 



   43 
15079
 Josh Lefebvre
  35
 M
 Becker
 MN
 1:49:21
  8:21
 



   44 
15017
 Drew Carlson
  34
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
 1:49:30
  8:22
 



   45 
15023
 Stephanie Devlieger
  34
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:50:38
  8:27
 



   46 
15121
 Kari Roles
  49
 F
 Prior Lake
 MN
 1:50:46
  8:28
 



   47 
15164
 Tammy Davis
  37
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:50:57
  8:29
 



   48 
15118
 Michael Racette
  46
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:51:19
  8:30
 



   49 
15130
 Mackenzie Seidelmann
  37
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:52:08
  8:34
 



   50 
15113
 Mark Poirier
  53
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:52:10
  8:34
 



   51 
15042
 Stacy Grossman
  30
 F
 Pillager
 MN
 1:52:16
  8:35
 



   52 
15094
 David Mesner
  64
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:52:18
  8:35
 



   53 
15107
 John Ott
  22
 M
 Bloomington
 MN
 1:52:19
  8:35
 



   54 
15050
 Zach Heise
  21
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:52:19
  8:35
 



   55 
15111
 Robert Phillips
  29
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
 1:52:53
  8:37
 



   56 
15190
 Salvador Sadoval
  32
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:53:53
  8:42
 



   57 
15110
 Amy Phillipich
  31
 F
 Hermantown
 MN
 1:53:53
  8:42
 



   58 
15054
 Shalon Holbeck
  33
 F
 Madison
 WI
 1:54:06
  8:43
 



   59 
15081
 Emily Loew
  29
 F
 Madison
 WI
 1:54:07
  8:43
 



   60 
15071
 Laura King
  44
 F
 Minneapolis
 MN
 1:54:11
  8:43
 



   61 
15044
 Erik Haggstrom
  53
 M
 Golden Valley
 MN
 1:54:18
  8:44
 



   62 
15120
 Robin Roeser
  44
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:54:40
  8:46
 



   63 
15074
 Aurora Kothe
  30
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:54:44
  8:46
 



   64 
15162
 Rachel Byerly
  30
 F
 Superior
 WI
 1:54:58
  8:47
 



   65 
15177
 Rachel Millington
  41
 F
 Lakeville
 MN
 1:56:46
  8:55
 



   66 
15049
 Erika Heins
  45
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:57:10
  8:57
 



   67 
15123
 Melissa Rotenberger
  36
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:57:28
  8:58
 



   68 
15045
 Isaac Hall
  24
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:57:52
  9:00
 



   69 
15184
 Sarah Weitkuhn
  40
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:58:32
  9:03
 



   70 
15161
 Brielle Berical
  33
 F
 Dennis Port
 MA
 1:58:37
  9:04
 



   71 
15157
 Tim Woodland
  60
 M
 Chaska
 MN
 1:58:43
  9:04
 



   72 
15170
 Brian Landstrom
  64
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:59:02
  9:06
 



   73 
15131
 Jeff Sherman
  51
 M
 Circle Pines
 MN
 1:59:12
  9:06
 



   74 
15138
 Terrie Switzer
  51
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:59:19
  9:07
 



   75 
15165
 Amy Delong
  29
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:59:23
  9:07
 



   76 
15145
 Lexy Vreeland
  21
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:59:24
  9:07
 



   77 
15096
 Melissa Meyer
  31
 F
 Spooner
 WI
 1:59:42
  9:09
 



   78 
15053
 Tracy Hoeschen
  35
 F
 Albany
 MN
 2:00:26
  9:12
 



   79 
15059
 Sara Jankofsky
  32
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 2:01:06
  9:15
 



   80 
15154
 Stephanie Wisniewski
  29
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 2:01:54
  9:19
 



   81 
15027
 Kritin Ellertson
  27
 F
 Chicago
 IL
 2:01:56
  9:19
 



   82 
15043
 Kelly Gustafson
  21
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 2:02:10
  9:20
 



   83 
15105
 Jeff Olson
  27
 M
 Saginaw
 MN
 2:02:59
  9:24
 



   84 
15117
 Alyssa Quitschau
  25
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 2:03:07
  9:24
 



   85 
15142
 Urania Vanyo
  37
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 2:03:12
  9:25
 



   86 
15008
 James Aufderhar
  58
 M
 North Branch
 MN
 2:03:28
  9:26
 



   87 
15051
 Kerri Hinton
  41
 F
 Culver
 MN
 2:04:05
  9:29
 



   88 
15106
 Chris Ostenberg
  38
 M
 Superior
 WI
 2:04:07
  9:29
 



   89 
15013
 Nancy Benner
  35
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 2:04:56
  9:33
 



   90 
15189
 Jallia Palonksbi
  36
 F
 Saginaw
 MN
 2:05:58
  9:37
 



   91 
15122
 Madison Roles
  21
 F
 Prior Lake
 MN
 2:07:00
  9:42
 



   92 
15104
 Ericka Olson
  20
 F
 Cameron
 WI
 2:07:03
  9:42
 



   93 
15090
 Catherine Mayer
  60
 F
 Mound
 MN
 2:07:22
  9:44
 



   94 
15041
 Alan Grose
  58
 M
 Esko
 MN
 2:08:38
  9:50
 



   95 
15160
 Sara Baldwin
  36
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 2:09:15
  9:52
 



   96 
15082
 Ashley Lunde
  27
 F
 Superior
 WI
 2:09:44
  9:55
 



   97 
15040
 Faith Gotmer
  20
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 2:09:54
  9:55
 



   98 
15039
 Amanda Goodreau
  38
 F
 Hermantown
 MN
 2:10:08
  9:57
 



   99 
15102
 Amy Narveson
  43
 F
 Nerstrand
 MN
 2:10:17
  9:57
 



  100 
15151
 Anthony White
  23
 M
 Aitkin
 MN
 2:11:31
 10:03
 



  101 
15052
 Hilary Hintsala
  31
 F
 Proctor
 MI
 2:11:31
 10:03
 



  102 
15150
 Paul White
  48
 M
 Aitkin
 MN
 2:11:32
 10:03
 



  103 
15075
 Emily Kyllonen
  30
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 2:11:33
 10:03
 



  104 
15127
 Amanda Schexneider
  23
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 2:11:39
 10:03
 



  105 
15174
 Amanda Martin
  23
 F
 Saint Cloud
 MN
 2:11:42
 10:04
 



  106 
15007
 Grace Arteaga
  55
 F
 Rochester
 MN
 2:12:45
 10:08
 



  107 
15065
 Erin Kapp
  28
 F
 Middleton
 WI
 2:12:47
 10:09
 



  108 
15047
 Meagan Hartje
  36
 F
 Eden Prairie
 MN
 2:13:19
 10:11
 



  109 
15037
 Sandy Goode
  37
 F
 Hermantown
 MN
 2:13:25
 10:12
 



  110 
15149
 Desiree Weets
  40
 F
 Carlton
 MN
 2:14:42
 10:17
 



  111 
15129
 Sara Schwan
  32
 F
 Maple Grove
 MN
 2:14:53
 10:18
 



  112 
15092
 Ann McIntosh
  37
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 2:15:14
 10:20
 



  113 
15175
 Matthew Matta
  27
 M
 Bigfork
 MN
 2:15:16
 10:20
 



  114 
15083
 Amanda Madsen
  34
 F
 Saint Michael
 MN
 2:15:39
 10:22
 



  115 
15014
 Lorie Bringe
  37
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 2:15:48
 10:22
 



  116 
15084
 Kelsey Maijal
  24
 F
 Brookings
 SD
 2:16:16
 10:25
 



  117 
15124
 Tonya Roth
  39
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 2:16:34
 10:26
 



  118 
15137
 Alice Stover
  44
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 2:16:35
 10:26
 



  119 
15024
 Amanda Duerr
  31
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 2:16:48
 10:27
 



  120 
15153
 Christa Williams-Clemen
  36
 F
 Superior
 WI
 2:17:31
 10:30
 



  121 
15033
 Justin Gatzke
  35
 M
 Cottage Grove
 MN
 2:18:40
 10:36
 



  122 
15156
 Erika Wolner
  28
 F
 St Paul
 MN
 2:18:40
 10:36
 



  123 
15078
 Sue Ledwith
  46
 F
 Walpole
 MA
 2:20:41
 10:45
 



  124 
15058
 Kailey Ihrke
  20
 F
 Walker
 MN
 2:21:01
 10:46
 



  125 
15191
 Jennifer Sellwood
  39
 F
 Wayzata
 MN
 2:21:59
 10:51
 



  126 
15035
 Caitlin Gildart
  34
 F
 Portland
 ME
 2:21:59
 10:51
 



  127 
15080
 Melanie Leno
  59
 F
 Cloquet
 MN
 2:22:45
 10:54
 



  128 
15185
 Shirley Swenson
  39
 F
 Moose Lake
 MN
 2:22:57
 10:55
 



  129 
15011
 Annie Baur
  32
 F
 Lakeville
 MN
 2:23:11
 10:56
 



  130 
15002
 Rhonda Albers
  35
 F
 Minnetonka
 MN
 2:23:11
 10:56
 



  131 
15001
 Robyn Albers
  35
 F
 Minneapolis
 MN
 2:23:11
 10:56
 



  132 
15180
 Renee Saamanen
  39
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 2:23:54
 11:00
 



  133 
15005
 Kris Anton
  30
 F
 Cloquet
 MN
 2:24:07
 11:01
 



  134 
15128
 Cheryl Schilla
  43
 F
 Cromwell
 MN
 2:27:24
 11:16
 



  135 
15057
 Michele Ihrke
  51
 F
 Walker
 MN
 2:28:10
 11:19
 



  136 
15194
 Amber Jensema
  33
 F
 Superior
 WI
 2:29:47
 11:26
 



  137 
15193
 Chad Jensema
  41
 M
 Superior
 WI
 2:29:47
 11:26
 



  138 
15135
 Kris St. Arnold
  47
 F
 Cloquet
 MN
 2:30:30
 11:30
 



  139 
15133
 Julie Solveson
  37
 F
 Spooner
 WI
 2:30:56
 11:32
 



  140 
15095
 Rita Meyer
  41
 F
 Superior
 WI
 2:31:08
 11:33
 



  141 
15146
 Bridget Waldon
  34
 F
 Ramsey
 MN
 2:33:31
 11:44
 



  142 
15093
 Jacob Mellinger
  26
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 2:37:59
 12:04
 



  143 
15064
 Jasen Kane
  31
 M
 Oakdale
 MN
 2:38:30
 12:06
 



  144 
15063
 Samantha Kane
  27
 F
 River Falls
 WI
 2:38:31
 12:06
 



  145 
15192
 Lynne Bauer
  53
 F
 Superior
 WI
 2:40:04
 12:14
 



  146 
15179
 Lisa Prusak
  55
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 2:40:04
 12:14
 



  147 
15004
 Rebecca Andresen
  31
 F
 Superior
 WI
 2:41:39
 12:21
 



  148 
15134
 Sarah Spongberg
  24
 F
 Superior
 WI
 2:42:53
 12:27
 



  149 
15159
 Zane Bail
  49
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 2:45:27
 12:38
 



  150 
15101
 Matt Murdock
  31
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
 2:48:43
 12:53
 



  151 
15178
 Kayla Moorhead
  23
 F
 Superior
 WI
 2:50:33
 13:02
 



  152 
15136
 Patricia Staine
  35
 F
 Superior
 WI
 2:52:43
 13:12
 



  153 
15077
 Gary Larson
  61
 M
 Ramsey
 MN
 2:54:43
 13:21
 



  154 
15067
 Lynette Kasparek
  50
 F
 Superior
 WI
 2:56:54
 13:31
 



  155 
15068
 Emily Kasparek
  21
 F
 Superior
 WI
 2:56:55
 13:31
 



  156 
15009
 Amy Back
  39
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 2:58:46
 13:39
 



  157 
15182
 Courtney Strem
  38
 F
 Solon Springs
 WI
 3:02:25
 13:56
 



  158 
15034
 Sarah Giauque
  31
 F
 Minneapolis
 MN
 3:10:38
 14:34