Bismarck, ND
7/13/2019











                               FCA TRIATHLON
                               Bismarck, ND
                               July 13, 2019
                500 meter swim, 25 mile bike, 5.7 mile run

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ======== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/16    401 Joshua Askvig        37 M   Bismarck         ND    8  9:24  1:44  1:08    3 1:06:22 22.6  0:38    1   34:17  6:01 1:51:47 
    2   2/16    407 Logan Fischer        24 M   Bismarck         ND    4  8:54  1:38  1:13    2 1:05:48 22.8  0:52    2   36:39  6:26 1:53:24 
    3   3/16    414 Peter Manstrom       33 M   Bismarck         ND    6  9:12  1:41  1:13    1 1:05:06 23.0  0:27    3   42:11  7:24 1:58:07 
    4   4/16    413 Gavin Hetletved      34 M   Washburn         ND    9  9:28  1:44  1:30    4 1:09:15 21.7  0:44    8   44:01  7:44 2:04:56 
    5   1/3     431 Marnie Walth         50 F   Bismarck         ND    3  8:42  1:36  2:05    5 1:10:28 21.3  1:08    6   43:49  7:42 2:06:10 
    6   1/8     402 Lynn Beiswanger      65 M   Bismarck         ND   27 12:00  2:12  2:08    7 1:12:31 20.7  1:10    4   42:50  7:31 2:10:37 
    7   5/16    433 Ryan Zimmermann      38 M   Dickinson        ND    5  9:08  1:41  2:00   12 1:15:23 19.9  1:08    7   43:57  7:43 2:11:35 
    8   6/16    493 Jeremy Manstrom      34 M   Grand Forks      ND   22 10:33  1:56  1:29   10 1:15:05 20.0  0:51   10   47:12  8:17 2:15:08 
    9   2/8     403 Greg Bodenstein      46 M   Minot Afb        ND   14 10:00  1:50  1:21    9 1:15:02 20.0  1:02   11   48:06  8:27 2:15:29 
   10   7/16    423 Paul Skogen          22 M   Bismarck         ND   21 10:28  1:55  3:17    8 1:12:52 20.6  1:34   12   48:28  8:31 2:16:36 
   11   8/16    427 Austin Teunissen     23 M   Mandan           ND    1  6:54  1:16  2:08   15 1:16:36 19.6  1:14   16   50:31  8:52 2:17:20 
   12   9/16    411 Justin Harmon        38 M   Bismarck         ND   20 10:27  1:55  1:48    6 1:12:01 20.8  1:29   18   52:41  9:15 2:18:24 
   13   1/4     412 Kilee Harmon         35 F   Bismarck         ND   12  9:46  1:48  2:07   11 1:15:19 19.9  1:33   17   50:37  8:53 2:19:20 
   14  10/16    426 August Taylor        22 M   Bismarck         ND    7  9:16  1:42  3:56   22 1:24:01 17.9  0:39    5   43:42  7:40 2:21:32 
   15   3/8     410 Jim Hansen           43 M   Watford City     ND   15 10:14  1:53  3:56   14 1:16:30 19.6  1:41   15   50:20  8:50 2:22:39 
   16   2/3     409 Lisa Gruebele        52 F   Bismarck         ND   13  9:48  1:48  2:19   16 1:16:42 19.6  1:09   20   53:28  9:23 2:23:23 
   17   2/4     432 Rena Zimmermann      39 F   Dickinson        ND   16 10:15  1:53  2:36   24 1:25:36 17.5  1:13    9   44:44  7:51 2:24:22 
   18   3/3     419 Jackie Mrachek       41 F   Bismarck         ND   23 11:02  2:02  2:35   20 1:21:03 18.5  1:25   14   50:13  8:49 2:26:17 
   19  11/16    429 David Ukestad        35 M   Bismarck         ND   11  9:35  1:45  3:30   19 1:20:05 18.7  2:41   19   53:24  9:23 2:29:13 
   20  12/16    417 Jason Miller         38 M   Auburn           CA   10  9:30  1:45  4:25   23 1:25:26 17.6  1:58   13   49:14  8:39 2:30:30 
   21  13/16    421 John Schwartz        26 M   Bismarck         ND   30 13:54  2:33  2:29   21 1:21:40 18.4  1:17   21   54:24  9:33 2:33:41 
   22   4/8     420 Craig Pool           60 M   Fargo            ND   28 12:14  2:15  2:48   17 1:18:35 19.1  1:41   24   59:32 10:27 2:34:47 
   23   5/8     416 Norbert May          53 M   Bismarck         ND   29 13:35  2:29  2:46   18 1:18:54 19.0  1:42   25   59:47 10:30 2:36:42 
   24  14/16    418 Chase Monson         25 M   Dickinson        ND   24 11:31  2:07  3:34   13 1:16:15 19.7  2:09   28 1:09:01 12:07 2:42:28 
   25  15/16    406 Rusty Carkhuff       23 M   Minot            ND   17 10:16  1:53  2:51   27 1:33:57 16.0  3:12   23   56:01  9:50 2:46:15 
   26   6/8     492 Balf Dragos          47 M   Bismarck         ND   25 11:35  2:08  3:47   25 1:26:45 17.3  2:26   26 1:02:35 10:59 2:47:07 
   27   7/8     425 Rudra Tamm           72 M   Bismarck         ND   19 10:27  1:55  2:48   28 1:36:34 15.5  1:04   27 1:06:10 11:37 2:57:01 
   28   8/8     415 Kelly Mathisen       49 M   Watford City     ND   18 10:22  1:54  5:19   30 1:43:47 14.5  3:32   22   55:43  9:47 2:58:41 
   29  16/16    405 Daniel Cahoon        33 M   Bismarck         ND   31 13:57  2:34  3:02   26 1:32:49 16.2  0:50   30 1:10:18 12:20 3:00:55 
   30   3/4     430 Larissa Unruh        28 F   Bismarck         ND   26 11:40  2:08  4:15   29 1:38:01 15.3  1:31   29 1:10:02 12:18 3:05:27 
   31   4/4     424 McKenzie Steckler    24 F   Bismarck         ND    2  7:49  1:26  2:09   31 2:01:43 12.3  0:40   31 1:13:57 12:59 3:26:16 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL MALE LONG COURSE RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ======== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/16    401 Joshua Askvig        37 M   Bismarck         ND    6  9:24  1:44  1:08    3 1:06:22 22.6  0:38    1   34:17  6:01 1:51:47 
    2   2/16    407 Logan Fischer        24 M   Bismarck         ND    2  8:54  1:38  1:13    2 1:05:48 22.8  0:52    2   36:39  6:26 1:53:24 
    3   3/16    414 Peter Manstrom       33 M   Bismarck         ND    4  9:12  1:41  1:13    1 1:05:06 23.0  0:27    3   42:11  7:24 1:58:07 
    4   4/16    413 Gavin Hetletved      34 M   Washburn         ND    7  9:28  1:44  1:30    4 1:09:15 21.7  0:44    7   44:01  7:44 2:04:56 
    5   1/8     402 Lynn Beiswanger      65 M   Bismarck         ND   20 12:00  2:12  2:08    6 1:12:31 20.7  1:10    4   42:50  7:31 2:10:37 
    6   5/16    433 Ryan Zimmermann      38 M   Dickinson        ND    3  9:08  1:41  2:00   10 1:15:23 19.9  1:08    6   43:57  7:43 2:11:35 
    7   6/16    493 Jeremy Manstrom      34 M   Grand Forks      ND   17 10:33  1:56  1:29    9 1:15:05 20.0  0:51    8   47:12  8:17 2:15:08 
    8   2/8     403 Greg Bodenstein      46 M   Minot Afb        ND   10 10:00  1:50  1:21    8 1:15:02 20.0  1:02    9   48:06  8:27 2:15:29 
    9   7/16    423 Paul Skogen          22 M   Bismarck         ND   16 10:28  1:55  3:17    7 1:12:52 20.6  1:34   10   48:28  8:31 2:16:36 
   10   8/16    427 Austin Teunissen     23 M   Mandan           ND    1  6:54  1:16  2:08   13 1:16:36 19.6  1:14   13   50:31  8:52 2:17:20 
   11   9/16    411 Justin Harmon        38 M   Bismarck         ND   15 10:27  1:55  1:48    5 1:12:01 20.8  1:29   14   52:41  9:15 2:18:24 
   12  10/16    426 August Taylor        22 M   Bismarck         ND    5  9:16  1:42  3:56   18 1:24:01 17.9  0:39    5   43:42  7:40 2:21:32 
   13   3/8     410 Jim Hansen           43 M   Watford City     ND   11 10:14  1:53  3:56   12 1:16:30 19.6  1:41   12   50:20  8:50 2:22:39 
   14  11/16    429 David Ukestad        35 M   Bismarck         ND    9  9:35  1:45  3:30   16 1:20:05 18.7  2:41   15   53:24  9:23 2:29:13 
   15  12/16    417 Jason Miller         38 M   Auburn           CA    8  9:30  1:45  4:25   19 1:25:26 17.6  1:58   11   49:14  8:39 2:30:30 
   16  13/16    421 John Schwartz        26 M   Bismarck         ND   23 13:54  2:33  2:29   17 1:21:40 18.4  1:17   16   54:24  9:33 2:33:41 
   17   4/8     420 Craig Pool           60 M   Fargo            ND   21 12:14  2:15  2:48   14 1:18:35 19.1  1:41   19   59:32 10:27 2:34:47 
   18   5/8     416 Norbert May          53 M   Bismarck         ND   22 13:35  2:29  2:46   15 1:18:54 19.0  1:42   20   59:47 10:30 2:36:42 
   19  14/16    418 Chase Monson         25 M   Dickinson        ND   18 11:31  2:07  3:34   11 1:16:15 19.7  2:09   23 1:09:01 12:07 2:42:28 
   20  15/16    406 Rusty Carkhuff       23 M   Minot            ND   12 10:16  1:53  2:51   22 1:33:57 16.0  3:12   18   56:01  9:50 2:46:15 
   21   6/8     492 Balf Dragos          47 M   Bismarck         ND   19 11:35  2:08  3:47   20 1:26:45 17.3  2:26   21 1:02:35 10:59 2:47:07 
   22   7/8     425 Rudra Tamm           72 M   Bismarck         ND   14 10:27  1:55  2:48   23 1:36:34 15.5  1:04   22 1:06:10 11:37 2:57:01 
   23   8/8     415 Kelly Mathisen       49 M   Watford City     ND   13 10:22  1:54  5:19   24 1:43:47 14.5  3:32   17   55:43  9:47 2:58:41 
   24  16/16    405 Daniel Cahoon        33 M   Bismarck         ND   24 13:57  2:34  3:02   21 1:32:49 16.2  0:50   24 1:10:18 12:20 3:00:55 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE LONG COURSE RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ======== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/3     431 Marnie Walth         50 F   Bismarck         ND    2  8:42  1:36  2:05    1 1:10:28 21.3  1:08    1   43:49  7:42 2:06:10 
    2   1/4     412 Kilee Harmon         35 F   Bismarck         ND    3  9:46  1:48  2:07    2 1:15:19 19.9  1:33    4   50:37  8:53 2:19:20 
    3   2/3     409 Lisa Gruebele        52 F   Bismarck         ND    4  9:48  1:48  2:19    3 1:16:42 19.6  1:09    5   53:28  9:23 2:23:23 
    4   2/4     432 Rena Zimmermann      39 F   Dickinson        ND    5 10:15  1:53  2:36    5 1:25:36 17.5  1:13    2   44:44  7:51 2:24:22 
    5   3/3     419 Jackie Mrachek       41 F   Bismarck         ND    6 11:02  2:02  2:35    4 1:21:03 18.5  1:25    3   50:13  8:49 2:26:17 
    6   3/4     430 Larissa Unruh        28 F   Bismarck         ND    7 11:40  2:08  4:15    6 1:38:01 15.3  1:31    6 1:10:02 12:18 3:05:27 
    7   4/4     424 McKenzie Steckler    24 F   Bismarck         ND    1  7:49  1:26  2:09    7 2:01:43 12.3  0:40    7 1:13:57 12:59 3:26:16 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  39 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  401 Joshua Askvig        37 M   Bismarck         ND    6  9:24  1:44  1:08    3 1:06:22 22.6  0:38    1   34:17  6:01 1:51:47 
    2  407 Logan Fischer        24 M   Bismarck         ND    2  8:54  1:38  1:13    2 1:05:48 22.8  0:52    2   36:39  6:26 1:53:24 
    3  414 Peter Manstrom       33 M   Bismarck         ND    4  9:12  1:41  1:13    1 1:05:06 23.0  0:27    3   42:11  7:24 1:58:07 
    4  413 Gavin Hetletved      34 M   Washburn         ND    7  9:28  1:44  1:30    4 1:09:15 21.7  0:44    6   44:01  7:44 2:04:56 
    5  433 Ryan Zimmermann      38 M   Dickinson        ND    3  9:08  1:41  2:00    8 1:15:23 19.9  1:08    5   43:57  7:43 2:11:35 
    6  493 Jeremy Manstrom      34 M   Grand Forks      ND   13 10:33  1:56  1:29    7 1:15:05 20.0  0:51    7   47:12  8:17 2:15:08 
    7  423 Paul Skogen          22 M   Bismarck         ND   12 10:28  1:55  3:17    6 1:12:52 20.6  1:34    8   48:28  8:31 2:16:36 
    8  427 Austin Teunissen     23 M   Mandan           ND    1  6:54  1:16  2:08   10 1:16:36 19.6  1:14   10   50:31  8:52 2:17:20 
    9  411 Justin Harmon        38 M   Bismarck         ND   11 10:27  1:55  1:48    5 1:12:01 20.8  1:29   11   52:41  9:15 2:18:24 
   10  426 August Taylor        22 M   Bismarck         ND    5  9:16  1:42  3:56   13 1:24:01 17.9  0:39    4   43:42  7:40 2:21:32 
   11  429 David Ukestad        35 M   Bismarck         ND    9  9:35  1:45  3:30   11 1:20:05 18.7  2:41   12   53:24  9:23 2:29:13 
   12  417 Jason Miller         38 M   Auburn           CA    8  9:30  1:45  4:25   14 1:25:26 17.6  1:58    9   49:14  8:39 2:30:30 
   13  421 John Schwartz        26 M   Bismarck         ND   15 13:54  2:33  2:29   12 1:21:40 18.4  1:17   13   54:24  9:33 2:33:41 
   14  418 Chase Monson         25 M   Dickinson        ND   14 11:31  2:07  3:34    9 1:16:15 19.7  2:09   15 1:09:01 12:07 2:42:28 
   15  406 Rusty Carkhuff       23 M   Minot            ND   10 10:16  1:53  2:51   16 1:33:57 16.0  3:12   14   56:01  9:50 2:46:15 
   16  405 Daniel Cahoon        33 M   Bismarck         ND   16 13:57  2:34  3:02   15 1:32:49 16.2  0:50   16 1:10:18 12:20 3:00:55 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  39 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  412 Kilee Harmon         35 F   Bismarck         ND    2  9:46  1:48  2:07    1 1:15:19 19.9  1:33    2   50:37  8:53 2:19:20 
    2  432 Rena Zimmermann      39 F   Dickinson        ND    3 10:15  1:53  2:36    2 1:25:36 17.5  1:13    1   44:44  7:51 2:24:22 
    3  430 Larissa Unruh        28 F   Bismarck         ND    4 11:40  2:08  4:15    3 1:38:01 15.3  1:31    3 1:10:02 12:18 3:05:27 
    4  424 McKenzie Steckler    24 F   Bismarck         ND    1  7:49  1:26  2:09    4 2:01:43 12.3  0:40    4 1:13:57 12:59 3:26:16 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  402 Lynn Beiswanger      65 M   Bismarck         ND    6 12:00  2:12  2:08    1 1:12:31 20.7  1:10    1   42:50  7:31 2:10:37 
    2  403 Greg Bodenstein      46 M   Minot Afb        ND    1 10:00  1:50  1:21    2 1:15:02 20.0  1:02    2   48:06  8:27 2:15:29 
    3  410 Jim Hansen           43 M   Watford City     ND    2 10:14  1:53  3:56    3 1:16:30 19.6  1:41    3   50:20  8:50 2:22:39 
    4  420 Craig Pool           60 M   Fargo            ND    7 12:14  2:15  2:48    4 1:18:35 19.1  1:41    5   59:32 10:27 2:34:47 
    5  416 Norbert May          53 M   Bismarck         ND    8 13:35  2:29  2:46    5 1:18:54 19.0  1:42    6   59:47 10:30 2:36:42 
    6  492 Balf Dragos          47 M   Bismarck         ND    5 11:35  2:08  3:47    6 1:26:45 17.3  2:26    7 1:02:35 10:59 2:47:07 
    7  425 Rudra Tamm           72 M   Bismarck         ND    4 10:27  1:55  2:48    7 1:36:34 15.5  1:04    8 1:06:10 11:37 2:57:01 
    8  415 Kelly Mathisen       49 M   Watford City     ND    3 10:22  1:54  5:19    8 1:43:47 14.5  3:32    4   55:43  9:47 2:58:41 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  431 Marnie Walth         50 F   Bismarck         ND    1  8:42  1:36  2:05    1 1:10:28 21.3  1:08    1   43:49  7:42 2:06:10 
    2  409 Lisa Gruebele        52 F   Bismarck         ND    2  9:48  1:48  2:19    2 1:16:42 19.6  1:09    3   53:28  9:23 2:23:23 
    3  419 Jackie Mrachek       41 F   Bismarck         ND    3 11:02  2:02  2:35    3 1:21:03 18.5  1:25    2   50:13  8:49 2:26:17 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL TEAM RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Team Name / Members            Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== ============================== ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  436 A Dad and Two Daughters           5  8:14  1:31  0:49    3 1:10:28 21.3  0:24    1   36:30  6:25 1:56:24 
           Aislin Anderson  Kelby Anderson  Tag Anderson 

    2  440 The Far Side of 50                4  7:32  1:23  1:04    1 1:10:02 21.4  0:36    4   43:11  7:35 2:02:23 
           Julie Bosch  Marvin Lein  Mike Swanberg 

    3  438 TEAM LW&LE&DH                     3  7:27  1:22  0:46    4 1:10:55 21.2  0:23    6   44:20  7:47 2:03:50 
           Leon Essler  Dave Hagler  Laura Whetter 

    4  434 2 Krauts and 1 Eggroll            1  6:54  1:16  0:50    5 1:14:08 20.2  0:21    5   43:25  7:37 2:05:36 
           Brooke Neidiffer  Dung Nguyen  Olivia Schuchard 

    5  488 FCA Endurance                     8 10:34  1:56  1:45    7 1:14:46 20.1  0:35    3   42:43  7:30 2:10:19 
           Julie Mitzel  Julie Mitzel  Jack Beck 

    6  437 Mighty Missouri Coffee Company    2  7:27  1:22  1:28    6 1:14:37 20.1  0:20    7   47:05  8:16 2:10:56 
           Brian Jackson  Dj Kramer  Mitchel Pilon 

    7  489 GYS Track Club                    7 10:30  1:56  0:57    9 1:21:20 18.4  0:18    2   40:11  7:03 2:13:14 
           Tyler Nelson  Heather Shadoobie  Brad Gulbranson 

    8  435 701 CYCLE AND SPORT               6  8:21  1:32  0:50    2 1:10:12 21.4  0:29    9 1:02:24 10:57 2:22:14 
           Megan Nelson  Jairo Ramos  Dana Schweitzer 

    9  439 Team RBD (Really Big Deal)        9 10:36  1:57  1:06    8 1:18:46 19.0  0:38    8 1:00:41 10:39 2:31:45 
           Beverly Everett  Lori Klabunde  Kathy Lein 


================================================================================================================================================
OPEN TEAMS
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================
    1  436 A Dad and Two Daughters        Aislin Anderson  Kelby Anderson  Tag Anderson        5  8:14  1:31  0:49    3 1:10:28 21.3  0:24    1   36:30  6:25 1:56:24 
    2  440 The Far Side of 50             Julie Bosch  Marvin Lein  Mike Swanberg              4  7:32  1:23  1:04    1 1:10:02 21.4  0:36    4   43:11  7:35 2:02:23 
    3  438 TEAM LW&LE&DH                  Leon Essler  Dave Hagler  Laura Whetter              3  7:27  1:22  0:46    4 1:10:55 21.2  0:23    6   44:20  7:47 2:03:50 
    4  434 2 Krauts and 1 Eggroll         Brooke Neidiffer  Dung Nguyen  Olivia Schuchard      1  6:54  1:16  0:50    5 1:14:08 20.2  0:21    5   43:25  7:37 2:05:36 
    5  488 FCA Endurance                  Julie Mitzel  Julie Mitzel  Jack Beck                8 10:34  1:56  1:45    7 1:14:46 20.1  0:35    3   42:43  7:30 2:10:19 
    6  437 Mighty Missouri Coffee Company Brian Jackson  Dj Kramer  Mitchel Pilon              2  7:27  1:22  1:28    6 1:14:37 20.1  0:20    7   47:05  8:16 2:10:56 
    7  489 GYS Track Club                 Tyler Nelson  Heather Shadoobie  Brad Gulbranson     7 10:30  1:56  0:57    9 1:21:20 18.4  0:18    2   40:11  7:03 2:13:14 
    8  435 701 CYCLE AND SPORT            Megan Nelson  Jairo Ramos  Dana Schweitzer           6  8:21  1:32  0:50    2 1:10:12 21.4  0:29    9 1:02:24 10:57 2:22:14 
    9  439 Team RBD (Really Big Deal)     Beverly Everett  Lori Klabunde  Kathy Lein           9 10:36  1:57  1:06    8 1:18:46 19.0  0:38    8 1:00:41 10:39 2:31:45 


================================================================================================================================================
NON-QUALIFYING RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================
Bib  Name                Age Sex City             St  SWIM  Trn.1  BIKE  Trn.2   RUN   FINISH
==== =================== === === ================ ==  ====  =====  ===== =====   ===== =======

Total Individuals Registered:            35
Total Teams Registered:                  10
Total Number of Individual Finishers:    31
Total Number of Team Finishers:           9
Number of Male   Finishers:              24
Number of Female Finishers:               7
Did not finish race or did not start:     5