Minot, ND
10/26/2019











                                NORTH DAKOTA STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET
                                              Minot, ND
                                           October 26, 2019
                                          CLASS A BOYS - 5K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: CLASS A BOYS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    51  Bismarck Century                        
==================================================
  1      7  Mason Kindel                    16:08.73 
  2      9  Griffin House                   16:12.19 
  3     10  Ethan Bender                    16:13.03 
  4     12  Austin Wald                     16:16.95 
  5     13  Jacob Ersland                   16:21.42 
  6   ( 28) Cole Jensen                     16:54.28 
  7   ( 31) Charlie Koebele                 16:57.18 
  8   ( 42) Jacob Francetich                17:11.21 
  9   ( 49) Iver Phillips                   17:23.85 
 10   ( 58) Luke Gasper                     17:29.29 

  2.    91  Williston                               
==================================================
  1      5  Micade Shumway                  15:59.66 
  2      6  Fynn Krenz                      16:05.73 
  3     19  Gunnar Alvarado                 16:38.49 
  4     24  Ethan Moe                       16:51.40 
  5     37  Wil Olson                       17:03.23 
  6   ( 43) Gavin Jorgensen                 17:13.07 
  7   ( 48) James Powers                    17:23.45 
  8   ( 53) Leif Larsen                     17:26.70 
  9   ( 60) Cutter Jones                    17:29.35 
 10   ( 67) Tyrel Ackman                    17:33.86 

  3.   104  Dickinson                               
==================================================
  1      1  Brady Yoder                     15:20.51 
  2     14  Aiden Jung                      16:21.97 
  3     15  Caleb Hanson                    16:23.87 
  4     30  Hunter Gregoire                 16:55.39 
  5     44  Griffin Obrigewitch             17:15.32 
  6   ( 76) Aj Ash                          17:46.81 
  7   (137) Jace Cofer                      18:45.29 
  8   (138) Garin Anderson                  18:46.47 
  9   (140) Henry Nelson                    18:46.98 
 10   (174) Jacob Shilman                   20:43.79 

  4.   162  Jamestown                               
==================================================
  1      4  Gavin Haut                      15:43.08 
  2      8  Ben Anteau                      16:09.40 
  3     27  Chandlar Rott                   16:53.67 
  4     61  Cullen Flieth                   17:29.39 
  5     62  Micah Hoke                      17:31.05 
  6   ( 83) Kade Schumacher                 17:51.96 
  7   ( 84) Zeb Willer                      17:51.97 
  8   ( 94) Daniel Ulrich                   17:58.24 
  9   (109) Sam Anteau                      18:19.11 
 10   (142) Thomas Schmiedeberg             18:49.54 

  5.   165  Bismarck High                           
==================================================
  1      2  Sean Korsmo                     15:32.21 
  2     32  Brady Korsmo                    16:57.78 
  3     35  Michael Omvig                   17:01.51 
  4     45  Parker Hintz                    17:19.18 
  5     51  Juan Flores                     17:25.03 
  6   ( 56) Stephen Windsor                 17:27.90 
  7   ( 64) Kaden Renner                    17:31.99 
  8   ( 72) Micah Penn                      17:40.87 
  9   ( 75) Joey Patchen--Mills             17:45.64 
 10   ( 88) Noah Cowley                     17:53.82 

  6.   178  Bismarck Legacy                         
==================================================
  1     18  John Ness                       16:31.36 
  2     25  Aidan Hasby                     16:52.57 
  3     29  Braden Will                     16:55.04 
  4     36  Drew Rempher                    17:02.50 
  5     70  Luke Morin                      17:36.67 
  6   ( 79) Eric Hasby                      17:50.00 
  7   (101) Ivar Martell                    18:09.48 
  8   (112) Keaton Goldade                  18:20.14 
  9   (119) Derek Shannon                   18:25.26 
 10   (123) Dalton Fleckenstein             18:29.47 

  7.   178  Grand Forks Red River                   
==================================================
  1     11  Hunter McHenry                  16:15.72 
  2     16  Matthew Rongitsch               16:26.02 
  3     33  Broden Diederich                16:59.76 
  4     41  Dameon Zenawick                 17:10.81 
  5     77  Gavin Dorsey                    17:47.85 
  6   ( 90) Ryan Prusak                     17:56.43 
  7   ( 93) Tanner Schiller                 17:57.83 
  8   (100) Jake Jenkins                    18:06.71 
  9   (125) Grant Lelm                      18:30.50 
 10   (128) Jonah Dafoe                     18:32.16 

  8.   186  Minot                                   
==================================================
  1     22  William Walker-Rozo             16:44.84 
  2     23  Kaiden Meyer                    16:48.02 
  3     34  William Barrington              17:00.48 
  4     38  Grant Schaeffer                 17:05.57 
  5     69  Noah Jacobs                     17:34.80 
  6   ( 71) Oscar Hultz                     17:37.49 
  7   ( 81) Zac Gillett                     17:51.04 
  8   ( 85) Griffin Schaeffer               17:52.85 
  9   (107) Bryce Rose                      18:17.72 
 10   (129) Austin Geyer                    18:32.47 

  9.   230  Fargo North                             
==================================================
  1     17  Sam Harmon                      16:29.56 
  2     21  Gabe Sagvold                    16:41.34 
  3     46  Owen Sondag                     17:20.86 
  4     68  Mason Thielman                  17:34.62 
  5     78  Braxton Middaugh                17:48.54 
  6   (115) Daniel Jones                    18:22.21 
  7   (133) Luke Yokom                      18:38.62 
  8   (139) Philip Dowdell                  18:46.64 
  9   (150) David Olson                     18:59.97 

 10.   289  Grand Forks Central                     
==================================================
  1     26  Quinn Roehl                     16:52.67 
  2     54  Cade Halverson                  17:26.95 
  3     55  Carter Elde                     17:27.21 
  4     63  Zach Martin                     17:31.85 
  5     91  Adam Arnold                     17:57.30 
  6   ( 96) Wyatt Mutzenberger              18:03.52 
  7   ( 98) Joe Williamson                  18:05.92 
  8   (118) Josh Defoe                      18:24.81 
  9   (122) Tucker Vasickek                 18:28.62 
 10   (126) Lane Stevens                    18:31.23 

 11.   303  West Fargo Sheyenne                     
==================================================
  1      3  Jacob Knodle                    15:42.90 
  2     20  Caeden Johnson                  16:41.09 
  3     87  Sri Kotala                      17:53.36 
  4     89  Kamden Coles                    17:54.30 
  5    104  Lee Williams                    18:13.97 
  6   (108) Justin Carlson                  18:18.26 
  7   (110) Carter Ferber                   18:19.17 
  8   (130) Cooper Clouse                   18:33.22 
  9   (145) Michael Toy                     18:56.62 
 10   (166) Erik Ault                       20:11.23 

 12.   340  West Fargo                              
==================================================
  1     47  Aiden Biwer                     17:22.02 
  2     57  Lincoln Retzlaff                17:28.31 
  3     59  Noah Vaagene                    17:29.30 
  4     66  Nick Anderson                   17:32.97 
  5    111  Ayden Schmidt                   18:19.20 
  6   (117) Levi Rossman                    18:24.01 
  7   (121) Keller Lee                      18:27.40 
  8   (131) Noah Yahnke                     18:34.76 
  9   (136) Amir Murad                      18:43.70 
 10   (164) Lane Dullum                     19:57.17 

 13.   396  Shanley - Oak Grove - Park Christian    
==================================================
  1     40  Ben Asheim                      17:09.39 
  2     73  Conner Asche                    17:42.34 
  3     80  Jonathon Asche                  17:50.63 
  4     97  Gavin Sunderland                18:05.55 
  5    106  Andrew Hultin                   18:16.51 
  6   (114) Ben Ostlie                      18:20.89 
  7   (132) Zach McCormick                  18:35.87 
  8   (141) Josh Wuebker                    18:48.09 
  9   (153) Charlie Hapka                   19:05.51 
 10   (157) Jeffrey Porter                  19:26.83 

 14.   412  Devils Lake                             
==================================================
  1     52  Gabriel Houle                   17:25.09 
  2     74  Brady Goss                      17:45.52 
  3     92  Evan Halvorson                  17:57.61 
  4     95  Tyler Goss                      18:00.56 
  5     99  Mason Haugland                  18:06.44 
  6   (134) Ethan Sprenger                  18:39.59 
  7   (151) Brayden Gerhardt                19:01.44 
  8   (155) Chris Horton                    19:20.47 
  9   (158) Jacob Vaagen                    19:28.92 
 10   (160) Will Sprenger                   19:36.62 

 15.   494  Fargo Davies                            
==================================================
  1     65  Regan Bosch                     17:32.82 
  2     86  Aaron Ochsner                   17:53.30 
  3    103  Carter Berney                   18:10.45 
  4    116  Sam Lies                        18:23.23 
  5    124  Noah Pfeifer                    18:29.79 
  6   (143) Sam Lucht                       18:52.71 
  7   (144) Ryan Drummond                   18:54.07 
  8   (148) Jayce Johnson                   18:57.64 
  9   (149) Layton Steidl                   18:59.21 
 10   (159) Liam Steidl                     19:30.58 

 16.   561  Fargo South                             
==================================================
  1     50  Tristan Quibell                 17:23.96 
  2     82  Michael Brunner                 17:51.79 
  3    127  Isaac Miller                    18:31.41 
  4    146  Ethan Quibell                   18:57.25 
  5    156  Abram Anderson                  19:24.53 
  6   (177) Brady Sivers                    21:13.31 

 17.   627  Mandan                                  
==================================================
  1     39  Brayden Johnson                 17:08.93 
  2    135  Justin Hale                     18:39.88 
  3    147  August Fleck                    18:57.27 
  4    152  Terry Brown Otter               19:03.42 
  5    154  Charles Hale                    19:09.26 
  6   (162) Jace Engelstad                  19:47.58 
  7   (168) Leif Lahtinen                   20:17.66 
  8   (169) Alex Binstock                   20:18.88 
  9   (175) Gavin Corley                    21:00.86 

 18.   714  Valley City                             
==================================================
  1    105  Adam Punton                     18:16.12 
  2    120  Hale Berntson                   18:26.10 
  3    161  James Burk                      19:39.13 
  4    163  Corben Golovanoff               19:56.34 
  5    165  Luke Plagens                    20:05.93 
  6   (167) Keegan Couture                  20:15.33 
  7   (170) Buddy Scherr                    20:21.19 
  8   (173) Dakota Tahran                   20:42.16 
  9   (179) Owen Plagens                    21:50.36 
 10   (181) Trevor Fetsch                   22:06.71 

 19.   734  Watford City                            
==================================================
  1    102  Evander Long                    18:10.10 
  2    113  Tanner Edwards                  18:20.43 
  3    171  Tajah Francis                   20:35.87 
  4    172  Brandon Edwards                 20:38.80 
  5    176  Lane Odenbach                   21:10.67 
  6   (178) Brennan Scoggins                21:13.88 
  7   (180) Timothy Gaab                    21:57.66 
  8   (182) Joey Dube                       22:54.51 
  9   (183) Chris Ferry                     28:21.73 




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: CLASS A BOYS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Grade Team                                     Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== ===== ======================================== ======= ===== 
    1   1/10     90 Brady Yoder           11    Dickinson                                15:20.6  4:57 
    2   1/10     35 Sean Korsmo           11    Bismarck High                            15:32.3  5:01 
    3   1/10    342 Jacob Knodle          11    West Fargo Sheyenne                      15:42.9  5:04 
    4   1/10    200 Gavin Haut            11    Jamestown                                15:43.1  5:04 
    5   1/10    365 Micade Shumway        12    Williston                                15:59.7  5:09 
    6   2/10    360 Fynn Krenz            9     Williston                                16:05.8  5:11 
    7   1/10     17 Mason Kindel          11    Bismarck Century                         16:08.8  5:12 
    8   2/10    197 Ben Anteau            11    Jamestown                                16:09.4  5:13 
    9   2/10     15 Griffin House         10    Bismarck Century                         16:12.2  5:13 
   10   3/10     11 Ethan Bender          11    Bismarck Century                         16:13.1  5:14 
   11   1/10    172 Hunter McHenry        10    Grand Forks Red River                    16:15.8  5:15 
   12   4/10     20 Austin Wald           12    Bismarck Century                         16:17.0  5:15 
   13   5/10     12 Jacob Ersland         11    Bismarck Century                         16:21.5  5:16 
   14   2/10     86 Aiden Jung            12    Dickinson                                16:22.0  5:17 
   15   3/10     85 Caleb Hanson          10    Dickinson                                16:23.9  5:17 
   16   2/10    174 Matthew Rongitsch     9     Grand Forks Red River                    16:26.1  5:18 
   17   1/9     121 Sam Harmon            12    Fargo North                              16:29.6  5:19 
   18   1/10     47 John Ness             11    Bismarck Legacy                          16:31.4  5:20 
   19   3/10    357 Gunnar Alvarado       11    Williston                                16:38.5  5:22 
   20   2/10    341 Caeden Johnson        10    West Fargo Sheyenne                      16:41.1  5:23 
   21   2/9     125 Gabe Sagvold          10    Fargo North                              16:41.4  5:23 
   22   1/10    244 William Walker-Rozo   12    Minot                                    16:44.9  5:24 
   23   2/10    240 Kaiden Meyer          12    Minot                                    16:48.1  5:25 
   24   4/10    362 Ethan Moe             9     Williston                                16:51.4  5:26 
   25   2/10     43 Aidan Hasby           11    Bismarck Legacy                          16:52.6  5:26 
   26   1/10    163 Quinn Roehl           9     Grand Forks Central                      16:52.7  5:26 
   27   3/10    202 Chandlar Rott         11    Jamestown                                16:53.7  5:27 
   28   6/10     16 Cole Jensen           12    Bismarck Century                         16:54.3  5:27 
   29   3/10     50 Braden Will           12    Bismarck Legacy                          16:55.1  5:27 
   30   4/10     84 Hunter Gregoire       11    Dickinson                                16:55.4  5:27 
   31   7/10     18 Charlie Koebele       12    Bismarck Century                         16:57.2  5:28 
   32   2/10     34 Brady Korsmo          9     Bismarck High                            16:57.8  5:28 
   33   3/10    168 Broden Diederich      11    Grand Forks Red River                    16:59.8  5:29 
   34   3/10    235 William Barrington    9     Minot                                    17:00.5  5:29 
   35   3/10     36 Michael Omvig         12    Bismarck High                            17:01.6  5:29 
   36   4/10     48 Drew Rempher          9     Bismarck Legacy                          17:02.5  5:30 
   37   5/10    363 Wil Olson             12    Williston                                17:03.3  5:30 
   38   4/10    242 Grant Schaeffer       10    Minot                                    17:05.6  5:31 
   39   1/9     223 Brayden Johnson       12    Mandan                                   17:09.0  5:32 
   40   1/10    257 Ben Asheim            12    Shanley - Oak Grove - Park Christian     17:09.4  5:32 
   41   4/10    176 Dameon Zenawick       10    Grand Forks Red River                    17:10.9  5:32 
   42   8/10     13 Jacob Francetich      11    Bismarck Century                         17:11.3  5:32 
   43   6/10    359 Gavin Jorgensen       12    Williston                                17:13.1  5:33 
   44   5/10     88 Griffin Obrigewitch   11    Dickinson                                17:15.4  5:34 
   45   4/10     33 Parker Hintz          8     Bismarck High                            17:19.2  5:35 
   46   3/9     126 Owen Sondag           8     Fargo North                              17:20.9  5:36 
   47   1/10    322 Aiden Biwer           12    West Fargo                               17:22.1  5:36 
   48   7/10    364 James Powers          11    Williston                                17:23.5  5:36 
   49   9/10     19 Iver Phillips         11    Bismarck Century                         17:23.9  5:36 
   50   1/6     145 Tristan Quibell       9     Fargo South                              17:24.0  5:37 
   51   5/10     32 Juan Flores           11    Bismarck High                            17:25.1  5:37 
   52   1/10     77 Gabriel Houle         11    Devils Lake                              17:25.1  5:37 
   53   8/10    361 Leif Larsen           12    Williston                                17:26.7  5:37 
   54   2/10    160 Cade Halverson        10    Grand Forks Central                      17:27.0  5:37 
   55   3/10    159 Carter Elde           10    Grand Forks Central                      17:27.3  5:38 
   56   6/10     40 Stephen Windsor       12    Bismarck High                            17:27.9  5:38 
   57   2/10    326 Lincoln Retzlaff      10    West Fargo                               17:28.4  5:38 
   58  10/10     14 Luke Gasper           11    Bismarck Century                         17:29.3  5:38 
   59   3/10    329 Noah Vaagene          11    West Fargo                               17:29.3  5:38 
   60   9/10    358 Cutter Jones          10    Williston                                17:29.4  5:38 
   61   4/10    199 Cullen Flieth         10    Jamestown                                17:29.4  5:38 
   62   5/10    201 Micah Hoke            11    Jamestown                                17:31.1  5:39 
   63   4/10    161 Zach Martin           10    Grand Forks Central                      17:31.9  5:39 
   64   7/10     39 Kaden Renner          10    Bismarck High                            17:32.0  5:39 
   65   1/10    111 Regan Bosch           10    Fargo Davies                             17:32.9  5:39 
   66   4/10    321 Nick Anderson         10    West Fargo                               17:33.0  5:39 
   67  10/10    356 Tyrel Ackman          12    Williston                                17:33.9  5:40 
   68   4/9     127 Mason Thielman        12    Fargo North                              17:34.7  5:40 
   69   5/10    239 Noah Jacobs           12    Minot                                    17:34.8  5:40 
   70   5/10     46 Luke Morin            12    Bismarck Legacy                          17:36.7  5:41 
   71   6/10    238 Oscar Hultz           10    Minot                                    17:37.5  5:41 
   72   8/10     38 Micah Penn            11    Bismarck High                            17:40.9  5:42 
   73   2/10    255 Conner Asche          11    Shanley - Oak Grove - Park Christian     17:42.4  5:42 
   74   2/10     72 Brady Goss            9     Devils Lake                              17:45.6  5:43 
   75   9/10     37 Joey Patchen--Mills   12    Bismarck High                            17:45.7  5:43 
   76   6/10     82 Aj Ash                10    Dickinson                                17:46.9  5:44 
   77   5/10    169 Gavin Dorsey          12    Grand Forks Red River                    17:47.9  5:44 
   78   5/9     123 Braxton Middaugh      9     Fargo North                              17:48.6  5:44 
   79   6/10     44 Eric Hasby            9     Bismarck Legacy                          17:50.0  5:45 
   80   3/10    256 Jonathon Asche        9     Shanley - Oak Grove - Park Christian     17:50.7  5:45 
   81   7/10    237 Zac Gillett           11    Minot                                    17:51.1  5:45 
   82   2/6     141 Michael Brunner       11    Fargo South                              17:51.8  5:45 
   83   6/10    204 Kade Schumacher       11    Jamestown                                17:52.0  5:46 
   84   7/10    206 Zeb Willer            12    Jamestown                                17:52.0  5:46 
   85   8/10    243 Griffin Schaeffer     12    Minot                                    17:52.9  5:46 
   86   2/10    116 Aaron Ochsner         12    Fargo Davies                             17:53.3  5:46 
   87   3/10    343 Sri Kotala            10    West Fargo Sheyenne                      17:53.4  5:46 
   88  10/10     31 Noah Cowley           10    Bismarck High                            17:53.9  5:46 
   89   4/10    338 Kamden Coles          11    West Fargo Sheyenne                      17:54.3  5:46 
   90   6/10    173 Ryan Prusak           11    Grand Forks Red River                    17:56.5  5:47 
   91   5/10    157 Adam Arnold           11    Grand Forks Central                      17:57.3  5:47 
   92   3/10     74 Evan Halvorson        12    Devils Lake                              17:57.7  5:47 
   93   7/10    175 Tanner Schiller       10    Grand Forks Red River                    17:57.9  5:47 
   94   8/10    205 Daniel Ulrich         11    Jamestown                                17:58.3  5:48 
   95   4/10     73 Tyler Goss            9     Devils Lake                              18:00.6  5:48 
   96   6/10    162 Wyatt Mutzenberger    10    Grand Forks Central                      18:03.6  5:49 
   97   4/10    263 Gavin Sunderland      12    Shanley - Oak Grove - Park Christian     18:05.6  5:50 
   98   7/10    166 Joe Williamson        10    Grand Forks Central                      18:06.0  5:50 
   99   5/10     75 Mason Haugland        9     Devils Lake                              18:06.5  5:50 
  100   8/10    170 Jake Jenkins          9     Grand Forks Red River                    18:06.8  5:50 
  101   7/10     45 Ivar Martell          9     Bismarck Legacy                          18:09.5  5:51 
  102   1/9     307 Evander Long          10    Watford City                             18:10.1  5:51 
  103   3/10    110 Carter Berney         10    Fargo Davies                             18:10.5  5:51 
  104   5/10    345 Lee Williams          12    West Fargo Sheyenne                      18:14.0  5:53 
  105   1/10    292 Adam Punton           12    Valley City                              18:16.2  5:53 
  106   5/10    259 Andrew Hultin         10    Shanley - Oak Grove - Park Christian     18:16.6  5:53 
  107   9/10    241 Bryce Rose            11    Minot                                    18:17.8  5:54 
  108   6/10    336 Justin Carlson        11    West Fargo Sheyenne                      18:18.3  5:54 
  109   9/10    198 Sam Anteau            8     Jamestown                                18:19.2  5:54 
  110   7/10    339 Carter Ferber         10    West Fargo Sheyenne                      18:19.2  5:54 
  111   5/10    328 Ayden Schmidt         12    West Fargo                               18:19.2  5:54 
  112   8/10     41 Keaton Goldade        12    Bismarck Legacy                          18:20.2  5:55 
  113   2/9     303 Tanner Edwards        9     Watford City                             18:20.5  5:55 
  114   6/10    261 Ben Ostlie            11    Shanley - Oak Grove - Park Christian     18:20.9  5:55 
  115   6/9     122 Daniel Jones          11    Fargo North                              18:22.3  5:55 
  116   4/10    114 Sam Lies              9     Fargo Davies                             18:23.3  5:56 
  117   6/10    327 Levi Rossman          9     West Fargo                               18:24.1  5:56 
  118   8/10    158 Josh Defoe            12    Grand Forks Central                      18:24.9  5:56 
  119   9/10     49 Derek Shannon         10    Bismarck Legacy                          18:25.3  5:56 
  120   2/10    285 Hale Berntson         10    Valley City                              18:26.1  5:57 
  121   7/10    324 Keller Lee            12    West Fargo                               18:27.4  5:57 
  122   9/10    165 Tucker Vasickek       11    Grand Forks Central                      18:28.7  5:57 
  123  10/10     42 Dalton Fleckenstein   9     Bismarck Legacy                          18:29.5  5:58 
  124   5/10    117 Noah Pfeifer          10    Fargo Davies                             18:29.8  5:58 
  125   9/10    171 Grant Lelm            9     Grand Forks Red River                    18:30.5  5:58 
  126  10/10    164 Lane Stevens          10    Grand Forks Central                      18:31.3  5:58 
  127   3/6     143 Isaac Miller          10    Fargo South                              18:31.5  5:58 
  128  10/10    167 Jonah Dafoe           9     Grand Forks Red River                    18:32.2  5:58 
  129  10/10    236 Austin Geyer          12    Minot                                    18:32.5  5:59 
  130   8/10    337 Cooper Clouse         8     West Fargo Sheyenne                      18:33.3  5:59 
  131   8/10    330 Noah Yahnke           9     West Fargo                               18:34.8  5:59 
  132   7/10    260 Zach McCormick        12    Shanley - Oak Grove - Park Christian     18:35.9  6:00 
  133   7/9     129 Luke Yokom            10    Fargo North                              18:38.7  6:01 
  134   6/10     78 Ethan Sprenger        9     Devils Lake                              18:39.6  6:01 
  135   2/9     222 Justin Hale           8     Mandan                                   18:39.9  6:01 
  136   9/10    325 Amir Murad            11    West Fargo                               18:43.7  6:02 
  137   7/10     83 Jace Cofer            9     Dickinson                                18:45.3  6:03 
  138   8/10     81 Garin Anderson        11    Dickinson                                18:46.5  6:03 
  139   8/9     120 Philip Dowdell        12    Fargo North                              18:46.7  6:03 
  140   9/10     87 Henry Nelson          9     Dickinson                                18:47.0  6:03 
  141   8/10    264 Josh Wuebker          12    Shanley - Oak Grove - Park Christian     18:48.1  6:04 
  142  10/10    203 Thomas Schmiedeberg   12    Jamestown                                18:49.6  6:04 
  143   6/10    115 Sam Lucht             11    Fargo Davies                             18:52.8  6:05 
  144   7/10    112 Ryan Drummond         10    Fargo Davies                             18:54.1  6:06 
  145   9/10    344 Michael Toy           11    West Fargo Sheyenne                      18:56.7  6:06 
  146   4/6     144 Ethan Quibell         8     Fargo South                              18:57.3  6:07 
  147   3/9     220 August Fleck          12    Mandan                                   18:57.3  6:07 
  148   8/10    113 Jayce Johnson         10    Fargo Davies                             18:57.7  6:07 
  149   9/10    118 Layton Steidl         9     Fargo Davies                             18:59.3  6:07 
  150   9/9     124 David Olson           10    Fargo North                              19:00.0  6:07 
  151   7/10     71 Brayden Gerhardt      11    Devils Lake                              19:01.5  6:08 
  152   4/9     217 Terry Brown Otter     7     Mandan                                   19:03.5  6:09 
  153   9/10    258 Charlie Hapka         11    Shanley - Oak Grove - Park Christian     19:05.6  6:09 
  154   5/9     221 Charles Hale          7     Mandan                                   19:09.3  6:10 
  155   8/10     76 Chris Horton          11    Devils Lake                              19:20.5  6:14 
  156   5/6     140 Abram Anderson        10    Fargo South                              19:24.6  6:15 
  157  10/10    262 Jeffrey Porter        11    Shanley - Oak Grove - Park Christian     19:26.9  6:16 
  158   9/10     80 Jacob Vaagen          11    Devils Lake                              19:29.0  6:17 
  159  10/10    119 Liam Steidl           11    Fargo Davies                             19:30.6  6:17 
  160  10/10     79 Will Sprenger         8     Devils Lake                              19:36.7  6:19 
  161   3/10    286 James Burk            12    Valley City                              19:39.2  6:20 
  162   6/9     219 Jace Engelstad        7     Mandan                                   19:47.6  6:23 
  163   4/10    289 Corben Golovanoff     8     Valley City                              19:56.4  6:26 
  164  10/10    323 Lane Dullum           10    West Fargo                               19:57.2  6:26 
  165   5/10    290 Luke Plagens          11    Valley City                              20:06.0  6:29 
  166  10/10    340 Erik Ault             11    West Fargo Sheyenne                      20:11.3  6:30 
  167   6/10    287 Keegan Couture        11    Valley City                              20:15.4  6:32 
  168   7/9     224 Leif Lahtinen         8     Mandan                                   20:17.7  6:32 
  169   8/9     216 Alex Binstock         12    Mandan                                   20:18.9  6:33 
  170   7/10    293 Buddy Scherr          11    Valley City                              20:21.2  6:34 
  171   3/9     305 Tajah Francis         12    Watford City                             20:35.9  6:38 
  172   4/9     302 Brandon Edwards       11    Watford City                             20:38.8  6:39 
  173   8/10    294 Dakota Tahran         12    Valley City                              20:42.2  6:40 
  174  10/10     89 Jacob Shilman         12    Dickinson                                20:43.8  6:41 
  175   9/9     218 Gavin Corley          12    Mandan                                   21:00.9  6:46 
  176   5/9     308 Lane Odenbach         11    Watford City                             21:10.7  6:49 
  177   6/6     146 Brady Sivers          8     Fargo South                              21:13.4  6:50 
  178   6/9     310 Brennan Scoggins      9     Watford City                             21:13.9  6:51 
  179   9/10    291 Owen Plagens          11    Valley City                              21:50.4  7:02 
  180   7/9     306 Timothy Gaab          9     Watford City                             21:57.7  7:05 
  181  10/10    288 Trevor Fetsch         7     Valley City                              22:06.8  7:08 
  182   8/9     301 Joey Dube             12    Watford City                             22:54.6  7:23 
  183   9/9     304 Chris Ferry           12    Watford City                             28:21.8  9:08