Colorado Springs, CO
10/26/2019











---------------------------------------------------------------------------
            CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 3A Girl's
             Norris-Penrose Event Center, Colorado Springs CO
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    50  Classical Academy          (  19:45.8  1:38:48.8   1:41.6)
=========================================
  1      2  Sawyer Wilson FR                    18:44.5     5     17  Sophia Valentine SO                 20:26.1
  2      4  Kennedy McDonald SO                 19:04.5     6   ( 18) Kyra Shaner FR                      20:26.4
  3     12  Rebecca Thompson SR                 20:09.7     7   ( 31) Adia Byron FR                       20:59.9
  4     15  Kotryna Obergfell SR                20:24.0

  2.    88  Faith Christian            (  20:16.5  1:41:22.4   1:54.8)
=========================================
  1      5  Shannon King SR                     19:28.4     5     41  Kaylie Bookout FR                   21:23.2
  2      7  Audrey Orstead JR                   19:42.1     6   ( 45) Anna MacPhee SO                     21:27.8
  3     13  Madi Eggers FR                      20:13.1     7   ( 98) Landrey Walter SO                   23:16.8
  4     22  Katherine Heekin SO                 20:35.6

  3.   119  Basalt                     (  20:15.9  1:41:19.3   3:55.1)
=========================================
  1      1  Sierra Bower JR                     18:00.1     5     60  Lily Gillis SR                      21:55.2
  2      9  Katelyn Maley FR                    20:00.8     6   (109) Sophia Moon JR                      23:42.5
  3     19  Sarah Levy FR                       20:31.7     7   (134) Analyn Hoffner FR                   26:12.8
  4     30  Ava Lane FR                         20:51.5

  4.   178  Frontier Academy           (  21:03.7  1:45:18.4   2:07.9)
=========================================
  1      8  Julia Brown SR                      19:46.6     5     58  Lexi Angus SO                       21:54.5
  2     20  Madison Brosig FR                   20:32.0     6   ( 70) Sarah Ellis SR                      22:08.7
  3     40  Audrynn Street JR                   21:22.6     7   ( 90) Samantha Byerly FR                  22:50.2
  4     52  Samantha Angus SR                   21:42.7

  5.   183  Aspen                      (  21:00.1  1:45:00.4   2:30.8)
=========================================
  1      6  Kylie Kenny JR                      19:31.1     5     66  Bronson Chesner SO                  22:01.9
  2     23  Kendall Clark JR                    20:36.6     6   ( 71) Michaela Kenny FR                   22:09.9
  3     37  Elise Weiss FR                      21:10.7     7   ( 79) Edie Sherlock JR                    22:27.7
  4     51  Eva McDonough JR                    21:40.1

  6.   185  Holy Family                (  21:07.1  1:45:35.4   1:45.9)
=========================================
  1     11  Evelyn Boyd SO                      20:06.9     5     57  Nina Finocchiaro SR                 21:52.8
  2     27  Gabby Thomas SR                     20:41.0     6   ( 74) Maddie Tapp JR                      22:19.2
  3     43  Alyssa Wells JR                     21:24.0     7   ( 76) Summer Norwell FR                   22:25.1
  4     47  Alyssa Jany SO                      21:30.7

  7.   186  Alamosa                    (  20:55.7  1:44:38.5   3:58.1)
=========================================
  1      3  Lilly Lavier SR                     18:50.7     5     88  Annahi Molina FR                    22:48.8
  2     24  Emily Lavier JR                     20:37.8     6   ( 93) Whitney Thong FR                    23:00.9
  3     33  Alliyah Molina SR                   21:01.9     7   (121) Sariaha Lopez JR                    24:22.9
  4     38  Abby Wubben FR                      21:19.3

  8.   206  D'Evelyn                   (  21:15.0  1:46:14.7   1:47.4)
=========================================
  1     16  Eliana Thompson SO                  20:25.4     5     72  Jayden Miller FR                    22:12.8
  2     28  Kati Livingood JR                   20:46.1     6   ( 73) Marley Somers JR                    22:19.0
  3     35  Sonja Morin JR                      21:04.6     7   ( 94) Emma Kjellsen JR                    23:01.0
  4     55  Molly Rogers JR                     21:45.8

  9.   233  Salida                     (  21:26.7  1:47:13.3   1:21.9)
=========================================
  1     25  Quinn Smith FR                      20:38.1     5     63  Amelia Tonnesen SR                  22:00.0
  2     36  Lanee Dziura FR                     21:05.0     6   ( 82) Kaylynn Shaffer JR                  22:42.6
  3     48  Fern Clark JR                       21:34.6     7   ( 89) Lydia Tonnesen SO                   22:48.9
  4     61  Alex Hebert FR                      21:55.6

 10.   290  The Vanguard School        (  21:50.5  1:49:12.3   3:18.0)
=========================================
  1     10  Ella Johnson SO                     20:06.6     5    100  Isabel Grizales SR                  23:24.6
  2     14  Madi Moen SR                        20:23.0     6   (129) Hannah Duez JR                      25:30.1
  3     75  Jo Muschenich FR                    22:24.7
  4     91  Tanna Adams FR                      22:53.4

 11.   296  Moffat County              (  21:52.7  1:49:23.2   1:36.4)
=========================================
  1     32  Kelsey McDiffett JR                 21:00.3     5     80  Stephenie Swindler SR               22:36.7
  2     54  Halle Hamilton SO                   21:45.4     6   ( 81) Alayna Behrman JR                   22:41.3
  3     62  Emma Jones SO                       21:55.8     7   (115) Bree Meats SO                       23:56.3
  4     68  Emaleigh Papierski JR               22:05.0

 12.   299  SkyView Academy            (  21:54.2  1:49:30.6   1:55.7)
=========================================
  1     29  Abigail Skurdal SR                  20:47.7     5     83  Hannah Anderson SR                  22:43.4
  2     50  Elsie Skurdal SO                    21:37.8     6   (108) Eloise Bradley JR                   23:41.4
  3     59  Elizabeth Baade SR                  21:54.9     7   (116) Isabel Baker FR                     23:57.0
  4     78  Chloe Harbick SR                    22:26.8

 13.   336  Liberty Commons            (  22:08.2  1:50:40.7   0:51.6)
=========================================
  1     56  Logan Haugestuen FR                 21:52.4     5     84  Taylor Friesen SO                   22:44.0
  2     64  Megan Zupancic SO                   22:00.0     6   ( 97) Elizabeth Marsh SR                  23:13.7
  3     65  Bryanna Kauffman SO                 22:00.9     7   (122) Eva Hoskins SR                      24:27.3
  4     67  Viviana Torrejon FR                 22:03.4

 14.   343  Elizabeth                  (  22:11.6  1:50:57.7   2:26.8)
=========================================
  1     34  Ella Hedman FR                      21:01.9     5    104  Emily Gertie FR                     23:28.7
  2     44  Caela Benkendorf JR                 21:26.3     6   (131) Gianna Spangler SO                  25:38.3
  3     69  Masen Loeks SO                      22:05.3     7   (133) Tana Johnson FR                     25:54.2
  4     92  Jordyn Thompson SR                  22:55.5

 15.   354  Pagosa Springs             (  22:19.1  1:51:35.5   2:02.8)
=========================================
  1     42  Nell Taylor SO                      21:23.3     5    101  Ivory Carpenter JR                  23:26.1
  2     49  Megan Greenly JR                    21:35.0     6   (103) Celia Taylor SR                     23:28.5
  3     77  Sierra Liverett SO                  22:26.6     7   (117) Annabelle Bowls SR                  24:03.3
  4     85  Michelle Sauceda SO                 22:44.5

 16.   361  Berthoud                   (  22:19.2  1:51:35.7   2:37.8)
=========================================
  1     26  Ally Padilla SO                     20:39.1     5     99  Alex Schultz SR                     23:16.9
  2     53  Ellie Sundheim JR                   21:44.0     6   (113) Kimberly Blough SR                  23:50.0
  3     87  Julianne Evans Dennison SR          22:47.5     7   (118) Emma Lundgreen SR                   24:05.5
  4     96  Genevieve Babyak JR                 23:08.2

 17.   378  University                 (  22:30.3  1:52:31.5   3:12.2)
=========================================
  1     21  Kylie Kravig JR                     20:33.5     5    110  Samantha Yost JR                    23:45.7
  2     46  Kate Harvey FR                      21:29.2     6   (120) Kayla Sigmon SR                     24:19.1
  3     95  Malia Pope SR                       23:04.6     7   (125) Amanda Sigmon FR                    24:43.8
  4    106  Taryn Kravig FR                     23:38.5

 18.   522  Stargate                   (  24:03.5  2:00:17.4   4:09.5)
=========================================
  1     39  Lexy Bullen FR                      21:22.3     5    130  Samantha Bonfiglio-Oswald JR        25:31.8
  2    102  Ashley Dibonas SR                   23:27.6     6   (138) Darby Englehardt JR                 26:41.6
  3    123  Miriam Anderson SR                  24:31.8     7   (139) Arabella Hill FR                    30:08.9
  4    128  Emilie Johnson SR                   25:23.9

 19.   548  Bishop Machebeuf           (  23:48.6  1:59:02.8   1:57.3)
=========================================
  1     86  Gema Hernandez FR                   22:45.0     5    124  Maria Talafuse SO                   24:42.3
  2    105  Carly Whitehouse SR                 23:35.4     6   (132) Regan Kearney FR                    25:38.3
  3    114  Becca Patrick JR                    23:54.3     7   (135) Mary Kate Kearney SR                26:31.0
  4    119  Brianna Bertsch SR                  24:05.8

 20.   583  Jefferson Academy          (  24:17.6  2:01:27.6   1:32.6)
=========================================
  1    107  Jocey Farhar JR                     23:40.2     5    127  Kate Giblin JR                      25:12.8
  2    111  Emma Wiley JR                       23:46.2     6   (136) Jennifer Torres SR                  26:32.2
  3    112  Tessa Stadler FR                    23:46.7     7   (137) Laura Kohler SO                     26:38.5
  4    126  Asha Stephens FR                    25:01.7



 
                     CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 3A Girl's
 
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                       1 Mil 2.05  Time    Pace     
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
     1   1  295 Sierra Bower               JR Basalt                      5:36 11:34 18:00.1  5:48 
     2   1  560 Sawyer Wilson              FR Classical Academy           5:59 12:19 18:44.5  6:02 
     3   1  281 Lilly Lavier               SR Alamosa                     5:59 12:19 18:50.7  6:04 
     4   1  369 Kylie Simshauser           JR Florence                    6:01 12:19 19:02.0  6:08 
     5   2  555 Kennedy McDonald           SO Classical Academy           6:05 12:25 19:04.5  6:09 
     6   1  489 Allison Beasley            JR Peak to Peak                6:00 12:25 19:14.8  6:12 
     7   1  365 Shannon King               SR Faith Christian             6:05 12:32 19:28.4  6:17 
     8   1  289 Kylie Kenny                JR Aspen                       6:01 12:25 19:31.1  6:17 
     9   2  367 Audrey Orstead             JR Faith Christian             6:11 12:38 19:42.1  6:21 
    10   1  381 Julia Brown                SR Frontier Academy            6:05 12:43 19:46.6  6:22 
    11   1  348 Leah Hill                  SO DSST: Montview              6:29 13:06 19:57.8  6:26 
    12   2  300 Katelyn Maley              FR Basalt                      6:05 12:45 20:00.8  6:27 
    13   1  565 Ella Johnson               SO The Vanguard School         6:05 12:56 20:06.6  6:29 
    14   1  401 Evelyn Boyd                SO Holy Family                 6:21 13:01 20:06.9  6:29 
    15   3  558 Rebecca Thompson           SR Classical Academy           6:21 13:03 20:09.7  6:30 
    16   3  363 Madi Eggers                FR Faith Christian             6:12 13:02 20:13.1  6:31 
    17   2  566 Madi Moen                  SR The Vanguard School         6:05 13:00 20:23.0  6:34 
    18   4  556 Kotryna Obergfell          SR Classical Academy           6:21 13:09 20:24.0  6:34 
    19   1  345 Eliana Thompson            SO D'Evelyn                    6:09 13:03 20:25.4  6:35 
    20   5  559 Sophia Valentine           SO Classical Academy           6:25 13:10 20:26.1  6:35 
    21   6  557 Kyra Shaner                FR Classical Academy           6:28 13:18 20:26.4  6:35 
    22   1  531 Hana Husmann               FR St Mary's Academy           6:33 13:21 20:30.1  6:36 
    23   3  299 Sarah Levy                 FR Basalt                      6:24 13:17 20:31.7  6:37 
    24   2  380 Madison Brosig             FR Frontier Academy            6:29 13:17 20:32.0  6:37 
    25   1  576 Kylie Kravig               JR University                  6:13 13:05 20:33.5  6:37 
    26   4  364 Katherine Heekin           SO Faith Christian             6:12 13:03 20:35.6  6:38 
    27   2  288 Kendall Clark              JR Aspen                       6:13 13:11 20:36.6  6:38 
    28   2  280 Emily Lavier               JR Alamosa                     6:22 13:16 20:37.8  6:39 
    29   1  513 Quinn Smith                FR Salida                      6:17 13:18 20:38.1  6:39 
    30   1  320 Ally Padilla               SO Berthoud                    6:35 13:24 20:39.1  6:39 
    31   2  406 Gabby Thomas               SR Holy Family                 6:32 13:25 20:41.0  6:40 
    32   2  340 Kati Livingood             JR D'Evelyn                    6:15 13:08 20:46.1  6:42 
    33   1  529 Abigail Skurdal            SR SkyView Academy             6:31 13:21 20:47.7  6:42 
    34   4  298 Ava Lane                   FR Basalt                      6:24 13:20 20:51.5  6:43 
    35   7  554 Adia Byron                 FR Classical Academy           6:33 13:23 20:59.9  6:46 
    36   1  464 Kelsey McDiffett           JR Moffat County               6:24 13:25 21:00.3  6:46 
    37   3  283 Alliyah Molina             SR Alamosa                     6:25 13:32 21:01.9  6:47 
    38   1  355 Ella Hedman                FR Elizabeth                   6:32 13:30 21:01.9  6:47 
    39   3  342 Sonja Morin                JR D'Evelyn                    6:16 13:21 21:04.6  6:47 
    40   2  510 Lanee Dziura               FR Salida                      6:22 13:24 21:05.0  6:48 
    41   1  392 Ivy Pelletier              JR Gunnison                    6:27 13:23 21:10.4  6:49 
    42   1  360 Charlotte Raymond          JR Estes Park                  6:35 13:32 21:10.5  6:49 
    43   3  293 Elise Weiss                FR Aspen                       6:42 13:55 21:10.7  6:49 
    44   1  451 Abbie Saline               SR Lutheran                    6:27 13:30 21:11.2  6:50 
    45   2  393 Bria Rickert               SR Gunnison                    6:41 13:48 21:17.7  6:52 
    46   4  286 Abby Wubben                FR Alamosa                     6:32 13:44 21:19.3  6:52 
    47   1  493 Bailey Steyaert            FR Resurrection Christian      6:45 13:44 21:19.4  6:52 
    48   1  541 Lexy Bullen                FR Stargate                    6:37 13:43 21:22.3  6:53 
    49   3  384 Audrynn Street             JR Frontier Academy            6:28 13:33 21:22.6  6:53 
    50   5  362 Kaylie Bookout             FR Faith Christian             6:38 13:44 21:23.2  6:53 
    51   1  481 Nell Taylor                SO Pagosa Springs              6:36 13:44 21:23.3  6:54 
    52   3  407 Alyssa Wells               JR Holy Family                 6:44 13:48 21:24.0  6:54 
    53   2  353 Caela Benkendorf           JR Elizabeth                   6:33 13:42 21:26.3  6:54 
    54   6  366 Anna MacPhee               SO Faith Christian             6:42 13:45 21:27.8  6:55 
    55   2  575 Kate Harvey                FR University                  6:32 13:45 21:29.2  6:55 
    56   4  403 Alyssa Jany                SO Holy Family                 6:40 13:41 21:30.7  6:56 
    57   3  509 Fern Clark                 JR Salida                      6:37 13:56 21:34.6  6:57 
    58   2  477 Megan Greenly              JR Pagosa Springs              6:44 14:06 21:35.0  6:57 
    59   2  530 Elsie Skurdal              SO SkyView Academy             6:29 13:19 21:37.8  6:58 
    60   4  291 Eva McDonough              JR Aspen                       6:44 13:57 21:40.1  6:59 
    61   4  379 Samantha Angus             SR Frontier Academy            6:37 13:50 21:42.7  7:00 
    62   2  322 Ellie Sundheim             JR Berthoud                    6:46 13:54 21:44.0  7:00 
    63   1  453 Leah Cormican              SO Middle Park                 6:40 14:00 21:44.1  7:00 
    64   2  462 Halle Hamilton             SO Moffat County               6:35 14:00 21:45.4  7:01 
    65   4  343 Molly Rogers               JR D'Evelyn                    6:31 13:52 21:45.8  7:01 
    66   1  438 Logan Haugestuen           FR Liberty Commons             6:56 14:14 21:52.4  7:03 
    67   5  402 Nina Finocchiaro           SR Holy Family                 6:54 14:09 21:52.8  7:03 
    68   5  378 Lexi Angus                 SO Frontier Academy            6:42 13:55 21:54.5  7:04 
    69   3  525 Elizabeth Baade            SR SkyView Academy             6:57 14:02 21:54.9  7:04 
    70   5  296 Lily Gillis                SR Basalt                      6:29 13:47 21:55.2  7:04 
    71   4  511 Alex Hebert                FR Salida                      6:30 14:01 21:55.6  7:04 
    72   3  463 Emma Jones                 SO Moffat County               6:46 14:11 21:55.8  7:04 
    73   5  514 Amelia Tonnesen            SR Salida                      6:40 13:56 22:00.0  7:05 
    74   2  443 Megan Zupancic             SO Liberty Commons             6:56 14:18 22:00.0  7:05 
    75   3  439 Bryanna Kauffman           SO Liberty Commons             6:56 14:18 22:00.9  7:06 
    76   5  287 Bronson Chesner            SO Aspen                       6:44 14:07 22:01.9  7:06 
    77   4  442 Viviana Torrejon           FR Liberty Commons             6:56 14:16 22:03.4  7:06 
    78   4  466 Emaleigh Papierski         JR Moffat County               6:42 14:15 22:05.0  7:07 
    79   3  357 Masen Loeks                SO Elizabeth                   6:43 13:59 22:05.3  7:07 
    80   1  491 Isabella Rueda             SO Prospect Ridge Academy      6:54 14:14 22:07.8  7:08 
    81   6  383 Sarah Ellis                SR Frontier Academy            6:51 14:14 22:08.7  7:08 
    82   6  290 Michaela Kenny             FR Aspen                       6:49 14:14 22:09.9  7:09 
    83   5  341 Jayden Miller              FR D'Evelyn                    6:31 13:58 22:12.8  7:09 
    84   1  546 Bridget Turner             JR The Academy                 6:51 14:15 22:18.0  7:11 
    85   6  344 Marley Somers              JR D'Evelyn                    6:41 14:13 22:19.0  7:11 
    86   6  405 Maddie Tapp                JR Holy Family                 6:55 14:17 22:19.2  7:12 
    87   1  516 Kayden Tafoya              SO Severance                   6:47 14:06 22:20.3  7:12 
    88   3  567 Jo Muschenich              FR The Vanguard School         6:43 14:20 22:24.7  7:13 
    89   7  404 Summer Norwell             FR Holy Family                 6:55 14:18 22:25.1  7:13 
    90   3  478 Sierra Liverett            SO Pagosa Springs              6:44 14:15 22:26.6  7:14 
    91   4  528 Chloe Harbick              SR SkyView Academy             6:57 14:19 22:26.8  7:14 
    92   7  292 Edie Sherlock              JR Aspen                       6:48 14:27 22:27.7  7:14 
    93   5  467 Stephenie Swindler         SR Moffat County               6:46 14:28 22:36.7  7:17 
    94   6  461 Alayna Behrman             JR Moffat County               6:42 14:15 22:41.3  7:19 
    95   6  512 Kaylynn Shaffer            JR Salida                      6:56 14:43 22:42.6  7:19 
    96   5  524 Hannah Anderson            SR SkyView Academy             7:00 14:31 22:43.4  7:19 
    97   5  437 Taylor Friesen             SO Liberty Commons             7:04 14:36 22:44.0  7:20 
    98   4  479 Michelle Sauceda           SO Pagosa Springs              6:46 14:15 22:44.5  7:20 
    99   1  324 Gema Hernandez             FR Bishop Machebeuf            7:06 14:38 22:45.0  7:20 
   100   3  318 Julianne Evans Dennison    SR Berthoud                    6:57 14:28 22:47.5  7:21 
   101   5  284 Annahi Molina              FR Alamosa                     6:52 14:35 22:48.8  7:21 
   102   7  515 Lydia Tonnesen             SO Salida                      7:06 14:43 22:48.9  7:21 
   103   1  338 Elle Stevens               SO Colorado Springs Christian  6:44 14:25 22:49.0  7:21 
   104   7  382 Samantha Byerly            FR Frontier Academy            6:51 14:27 22:50.2  7:22 
   105   4  561 Tanna Adams                FR The Vanguard School         6:49 14:31 22:53.4  7:23 
   106   4  359 Jordyn Thompson            SR Elizabeth                   6:57 14:46 22:55.5  7:23 
   107   6  285 Whitney Thong              FR Alamosa                     6:53 14:29 23:00.9  7:25 
   108   7  339 Emma Kjellsen              JR D'Evelyn                    6:42 14:23 23:01.0  7:25 
   109   3  578 Malia Pope                 SR University                  7:01 14:38 23:04.6  7:26 
   110   4  316 Genevieve Babyak           JR Berthoud                    7:02 14:44 23:08.2  7:27 
   111   6  440 Elizabeth Marsh            SR Liberty Commons             6:57 14:35 23:13.7  7:29 
   112   7  368 Landrey Walter             SO Faith Christian             7:01 14:44 23:16.8  7:30 
   113   5  321 Alex Schultz               SR Berthoud                    6:57 14:30 23:16.9  7:30 
   114   5  564 Isabel Grizales            SR The Vanguard School         6:58 14:51 23:24.6  7:33 
   115   5  476 Ivory Carpenter            JR Pagosa Springs              7:04 15:00 23:26.1  7:33 
   116   2  542 Ashley Dibonas             SR Stargate                    7:05 14:58 23:27.6  7:34 
   117   6  480 Celia Taylor               SR Pagosa Springs              7:05 15:01 23:28.5  7:34 
   118   5  354 Emily Gertie               FR Elizabeth                   7:00 15:02 23:28.7  7:34 
   119   2  329 Carly Whitehouse           SR Bishop Machebeuf            7:11 15:00 23:35.4  7:36 
   120   4  577 Taryn Kravig               FR University                  6:58 14:40 23:38.5  7:37 
   121   1  415 Jocey Farhar               JR Jefferson Academy           7:11 15:09 23:40.2  7:38 
   122   6  527 Eloise Bradley             JR SkyView Academy             7:13 15:08 23:41.4  7:38 
   123   6  301 Sophia Moon                JR Basalt                      6:59 14:58 23:42.5  7:38 
   124   5  581 Samantha Yost              JR University                  7:07 15:07 23:45.7  7:39 
   125   2  421 Emma Wiley                 JR Jefferson Academy           6:59 15:04 23:46.2  7:40 
   126   3  418 Tessa Stadler              FR Jefferson Academy           6:59 15:10 23:46.7  7:40 
   127   6  317 Kimberly Blough            SR Berthoud                    7:20 15:14 23:50.0  7:41 
   128   3  327 Becca Patrick              JR Bishop Machebeuf            7:21 15:07 23:54.3  7:42 
   129   7  465 Bree Meats                 SO Moffat County               7:05 15:13 23:56.3  7:43 
   130   7  526 Isabel Baker               FR SkyView Academy             7:19 15:15 23:57.0  7:43 
   131   7  475 Annabelle Bowls            SR Pagosa Springs              7:04 15:00 24:03.3  7:45 
   132   7  319 Emma Lundgreen             SR Berthoud                    7:20 15:15 24:05.5  7:46 
   133   4  323 Brianna Bertsch            SR Bishop Machebeuf            7:31 15:29 24:05.8  7:46 
   134   6  580 Kayla Sigmon               SR University                  7:14 15:29 24:19.1  7:50 
   135   7  282 Sariaha Lopez              JR Alamosa                     7:14 15:22 24:22.9  7:51 
   136   7  441 Eva Hoskins                SR Liberty Commons             7:28 15:28 24:27.3  7:53 
   137   3  539 Miriam Anderson            SR Stargate                    7:03 15:25 24:31.8  7:54 
   138   5  328 Maria Talafuse             SO Bishop Machebeuf            7:39 15:53 24:42.3  7:58 
   139   7  579 Amanda Sigmon              FR University                  7:11 15:35 24:43.8  7:58 
   140   4  419 Asha Stephens              FR Jefferson Academy           7:13 15:38 25:01.7  8:04 
   141   5  416 Kate Giblin                JR Jefferson Academy           7:21 15:55 25:12.8  8:07 
   142   4  544 Emilie Johnson             SR Stargate                    7:44 16:16 25:23.9  8:11 
   143   6  563 Hannah Duez                JR The Vanguard School         7:29 16:12 25:30.1  8:13 
   144   5  540 Samantha Bonfiglio-Oswa    JR Stargate                    7:33 16:14 25:31.8  8:14 
   145   6  358 Gianna Spangler            SO Elizabeth                   7:25 16:03 25:38.3  8:16 
   146   6  326 Regan Kearney              FR Bishop Machebeuf            7:31 16:00 25:38.3  8:16 
   147   7  356 Tana Johnson               FR Elizabeth                   7:18 16:47 25:54.2  8:21 
   148   7  297 Analyn Hoffner             FR Basalt                      7:45 16:35 26:12.8  8:27 
   149   7  325 Mary Kate Kearney          SR Bishop Machebeuf            7:55 17:05 26:31.0  8:33 
   150   6  420 Jennifer Torres            SR Jefferson Academy           7:39 16:47 26:32.2  8:33 
   151   7  417 Laura Kohler               SO Jefferson Academy           8:46 17:26 26:38.5  8:35 
   152   6  543 Darby Englehardt           JR Stargate                    7:31 16:42 26:41.6  8:36 
   153   7  545 Arabella Hill              FR Stargate                    7:42 17:52 30:08.9  9:43