Golden Valley, MN
3/1/2020











  
                                EXPORTS\TXT.TXT
                            LOPPET WINTER TRIATHLON
                                 MARCH 1, 2020
                               GOLDEN VALLEY, MN
  
  
  Place Div Div   No.    Name                    Sex Age Rank Ski     Rank Trn1    Rank Bike    Rank Trn2    Rank Run     Time       
  ===== === ===== ====== ======================= === === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
      1   1 M4044    265 Joel Lafrance             M  40    1   14:36    4    1:12    1   30:30    6    0:37    4   20:24 1:07:16 
      2   1 M3034    249 Jacob Keehan              M  32    4   15:56    1    1:07    4   34:04   10    0:39    1   17:51 1:09:36 
      3   2 M3034    144 Dmitry Chernov            M  30    2   15:26    3    1:12    3   33:40   15    0:43    3   20:19 1:11:18 
      4   1 M3539    147 Sean Cooley               M  35    3   15:33    7    1:19    2   31:55   34    0:56   22   24:13 1:13:54 
      5   1 M5559    169 Brent Peacock             M  59   12   18:22   24    1:43    5   34:56   46    1:09    6   21:39 1:17:47 
      6   2 M3539    172 Nate Sanders              M  38    9   18:09    5    1:17    6   35:48   17    0:45   10   22:38 1:18:35 
      7   1 M6064    146 Stephen Clark             M  63   17   18:46   18    1:36    7   36:41   42    1:05   14   23:21 1:21:28 
      8   1 M5054    186 Christian Otto            M  52    7   17:40    2    1:09   12   38:32   13    0:42   17   23:34 1:21:35 
      9   2 M4044    160 Philip Imholte            M  40   10   18:18   10    1:22   13   38:44   28    0:52    9   22:28 1:21:42 
     10   3 M4044    158 Lawrence Herold           M  40   27   20:38   43    2:21    9   37:26   14    0:42    5   21:20 1:22:25 
     11   2 M5559    191 Brad Bart                 M  58    5   17:05   37    2:01   18   39:36    8    0:39   19   23:51 1:23:09 
     12   1 M6569    200 Gregory Pautsch           M  68   16   18:45   16    1:31    8   36:50   39    1:02   30   25:52 1:23:58 
     13   1 M4549    187 Justin Cummins            M  45   21   19:53   29    1:48   16   39:23    5    0:37    7   22:27 1:24:05 
     14   1 M0116    143 Noah Billings             M  14   20   19:20   27    1:46   10   38:24   52    1:26   16   23:27 1:24:21 
     15   2 M4549    162 Doug Lowe                 M  48   32   21:24    6    1:18   11   38:29   16    0:44   11   22:40 1:24:33 
     16   2 M5054    168 Erik Paulsen              M  51   14   18:35   23    1:42   15   39:15   40    1:03   21   24:11 1:24:45 
     17   3 M5559    142 Mike Berkopec             M  58   11   18:20   30    1:50   21   39:42    9    0:39   23   24:37 1:25:05 
     18   1 M2529    194 Justin Jones              M  26   19   18:55   15    1:28   23   40:29   45    1:09   15   23:25 1:25:25 
     19   3 M5054    261 Todd Logan                M  51   18   18:48   13    1:25   25   40:59   44    1:08   13   23:19 1:25:38 
     20   2 M6064    268 Allen Hanson              M  63    6   17:07   33    1:56   24   40:54   43    1:08   26   25:00 1:26:03 
     21   3 M4549    185 John Moore                M  46   26   20:35   40    2:05   14   38:56   36    1:01   20   24:06 1:26:40 
     22   3 M6064    266 Peter Thelen              M  62   15   18:45   26    1:45   17   39:32    1    0:35   32   26:06 1:26:41 
     23   1 F6064    197 Jan Guenther              F  61    8   17:46   17    1:35   29   42:38   20    0:47   29   25:36 1:28:21 
     24   3 M3539    199 Robert Stieber            M  36   25   20:33    9    1:21   19   39:40   12    0:40   36   26:57 1:29:09 
     25   4 M3539    163 Mark Machacek             M  38   13   18:23   25    1:44   36   45:18   50    1:17   12   22:42 1:29:22 
     26   4 M5054    148 Marcel Derosier           M  51   42   23:13   11    1:22   20   39:41   31    0:54   27   25:11 1:30:19 
     27   4 M4549    174 John Shelp                M  48   23   20:27   31    1:52   27   42:09   37    1:01   28   25:26 1:30:54 
     28   1 F3034    177 Andrea Tremaine           F  33   28   20:44    8    1:21   28   42:14   29    0:53   34   26:15 1:31:24 
     29   4 M6064    150 Mark Drangsholt           M  63   45   24:07   22    1:42   26   41:05   26    0:52   18   23:45 1:31:28 
     30   1 F4044    164 Tara Makinen              F  41   38   22:30   14    1:26   33   44:07   27    0:52   25   24:54 1:33:47 
     31   4 M4044    171 Kyle Rooney               M  44   29   21:01   34    1:59   35   45:04   55    1:34   24   24:51 1:34:27 
     32   5 M3539    195 Brian Glaeser             M  35   30   21:07   36    2:00   30   42:47   53    1:29   37   27:10 1:34:30 
     33   6 M3539    151 Ross Ekberg               M  39   34   21:58   50    2:31   31   43:01   22    0:50   38   27:22 1:35:40 
     34   3 M3034    153 Peter Goldberg            M  31   35   22:05   60    3:06   44   48:09    4    0:37    8   22:27 1:36:21 
     35   4 M5559    178 Thorn Turner              M  58   33   21:56   21    1:38   34   44:23   38    1:01   39   27:29 1:36:26 
     36   1 F5559    263 Kathie Pautsch            F  58   22   20:10   28    1:46   48   49:54   24    0:50   33   26:14 1:38:53 
     37   1 F5054    198 Nancy Whillock            F  52   41   22:58   20    1:37   39   46:52   23    0:50   35   26:56 1:39:11 
     38   2 M6569    196 Mike Lyner                M  67   24   20:30   55    2:39   37   45:46   58    1:58   43   28:35 1:39:26 
     39   5 M6064    179 Ken Valley                M  64   37   22:23   57    2:47   42   48:04   32    0:54   31   26:00 1:40:05 
     40   7 M3539    159 Todd Hunter               M  38   36   22:18   42    2:20   22   40:07   19    0:47   56   36:23 1:41:53 
     41   4 M3034    264 Pablo Urriche             M  33   40   22:43   58    2:53   38   46:01   11    0:39   47   30:04 1:42:18 
     42   6 M6064    156 Jon Hailey                M  60   44   23:47   41    2:14   32   43:33   30    0:53   53   32:02 1:42:27 
     43   5 M5054    157 John Harris               M  52   47   25:14   38    2:01   45   48:40   18    0:46   49   30:22 1:47:02 
     44   2 F3034    262 Corrie Weikle             F  32   50   27:14   19    1:36   46   48:45   60    2:07   42   28:23 1:48:04 
     45   2 M2529    141 Sam Berglund              M  26   49   27:05   47    2:22   43   48:06   64    2:37   41   27:57 1:48:04 
     46   2 F4044    166 Amanda Meredith-Dunlop    F  40   57   29:33   44    2:21   47   48:51    2    0:35   40   27:54 1:49:12 
     47   1 F6569    176 Tove Shere                F  68   52   27:20   53    2:35   40   47:35   56    1:38   51   30:56 1:50:02 
     48   1 M2024    181 Thomas Walkinshaw         M  24   54   28:38   35    2:00   57   58:59   35    0:56    2   20:02 1:50:34 
     49   2 F5054    165 Julie McMonagle           F  54   55   28:42   39    2:01   49   50:35   49    1:12   46   29:50 1:52:18 
     50   3 M6569    182 Edward Wheeler            M  66   43   23:29   56    2:45   41   47:36   25    0:51   60   37:59 1:52:39 
     51   3 F4044    180 Stephanie Vandover        F  40   39   22:35   48    2:23   56   57:16   47    1:11   48   30:08 1:53:31 
     52   1 F3539    260 Maria Lozovskaya          F  39   48   26:42   32    1:53   54   55:44    3    0:36   45   28:51 1:53:44 
     53   2 F6569    173 Sheri Schrock             F  66   46   25:11   12    1:23   50   50:54    7    0:38   57   36:38 1:54:41 
     54   5 M5559    190 Darryn Kozak              M  58   56   29:09   45    2:21   51   51:46   41    1:04   50   30:50 1:55:07 
     55   1 F2024    192 Elizabeth Axberg          F  21   31   21:15   49    2:26   62 1:08:34   21    0:49   44   28:39 2:01:40 
     56   1 F4549    189 Rachael Cummins           F  45   53   28:15   59    3:04   55   57:01   61    2:11   54   33:01 2:03:30 
     57   1 M7074    170 John Pierce               M  71   59   34:02   62    3:18   52   52:21   59    2:07   58   37:05 2:08:50 
     58   6 M5054    154 Steven Goldberg           M  52   60   36:57   46    2:21   59 1:02:10   63    2:26   55   34:06 2:17:59 
     59   1 F7074    140 Nancy Bauer               F  73   51   27:17   65    4:02   61 1:05:02   62    2:11   63   41:56 2:20:27 
     60   2 F3539    267 Mary Fee                  F  35   61   39:33   52    2:35   60 1:04:21   54    1:32   59   37:50 2:25:49 
     61   8 M3539    184 Hang Kei Simon Wong       M  35   66   54:47   61    3:16   53   54:14   65    3:01   52   31:20 2:26:35 
     62   1 M7579    175 Jerry Shere               M  77   62   39:41   64    3:33   58 1:00:52   48    1:12   65   44:33 2:29:49 
     63   2 M7074    161 Daniel Kirk               M  74   63   47:14   54    2:37   63 1:13:23   33    0:54   61   39:31 2:43:38 
     64   1 F1719    188 Sydney Cummins            F  17   58   32:46   51    2:33   66 1:26:03   57    1:41   64   43:11 2:46:11 
     65   2 F6064    183 Chris Wodke               F  62   64   49:58   63    3:30   64 1:14:11   51    1:22   62   39:36 2:48:36 
     66   2 M7579    152 David Fraser              M  77   65   53:38   66    6:43   65 1:17:34   66   11:23   66   48:39 3:17:55