Bloomington, MN
1/11/2020











                        "Finn SiSu Kids Rennet" U10

================================================================================
      FEMALE CLASS/CATEGORY - U10
================================================================================

    1    608 Mia Olson                 9 Mora               FU10    3:09 
    2    601 Erin Britton              9 Minnetonka         FU10    3:26 
    3    602 Ingrid Nelson             9 Woodbury           FU10    3:49 
    4    600 Lena Chu                  8 Edina              FU10    5:04 
    5    604 Claire Bourn              8 Champlin           FU10    6:19 
    6    605 Leah Bourn                9 Champlin           FU10    6:19 
    7    603 Denae Trost               9 Hastings           FU10    7:20 
================================================================================
      MALE CLASS/CATEGORY - U10
================================================================================

    1    606 Nicholas Altstatt         9 Bloomington        MU10    3:30 
    2    607 Lorenzo Rodriguez-House   9 St. Paul           MU10    3:43 


                        "Finn SiSu Kids Rennet" U12

================================================================================
      FEMALE CLASS/CATEGORY - U12
================================================================================

    1    709 Linnea Ousdigian         10 Shoreview          FU12    6:22 
    2    702 Helen Chu                11 Edina              FU12    6:40 
    3    700 Claire Britton           10 Minnetonka         FU12    6:41 
    4    701 Camille Friden           10 Plymouth           FU12    6:52 
    5    722 Macy Kerr                11 Mora               FU12    7:26 
    6    708 Heidi Stoffregen         11 Lake Elmo          FU12    7:38 
    7    703 Megan Snider             11 St. Paul           FU12    7:41 
    8    705 Rachel Guo               11 North Oaks         FU12    8:09 
    9    706 Carolyn Leach            11 Maple Grove        FU12    8:11 
   10    707 Elinor Rogers            10 Roseville          FU12    8:28 
   11    704 Claire Prudhomme         11 Maple Grove        FU12   11:21 
   12    710 Leah Hythecker           10 Davenport          FU12   22:16 
================================================================================
      MALE CLASS/CATEGORY - U12
================================================================================

    1    711 Soren Winikoff           11 Minneapolis        MU12    6:10 
    2    715 George Nelson            11 Woodbury           MU12    6:21 
    3    723 Finnian Adams            11 Chaska             MU12    6:30 
    4    712 Ethan Carlson            10 Woodbury           MU12    7:13 
    5    716 Peter Schulz             12 Saint Paul         MU12    7:27 
    6    713 Isaac McCarty            11 Edina              MU12    7:38 
    7    714 Kai Earl-Torniainen      10 Saint Paul         MU12    7:39 
    8    721 Marco Rodriguez-House    11 St. Paul           MU12    7:43 
    9    719 Micah Trost              11 Hastings           MU12    8:11 
   10    718 Parker Stoltz            11 Hastings           MU12   11:27 
   11    717 Sevien Lewandowski       10 Minneapolis        MU12   14:23 
   12    720 Caleb Hythecker          11 Davenport          MU12   15:56 


                        "Finn SiSu Kids Rennet" U14

================================================================================
      FEMALE CLASS/CATEGORY - U14
================================================================================

    1    801 Eva Hoch Robinson        13 Minneapolis        FU14    9:08 
    2    800 Milena Beitz             12 Minneapolis        FU14    9:08 
    3    802 Annie Mayer              13 Fergus Falls       FU14    9:50 
================================================================================
      MALE CLASS/CATEGORY - U14
================================================================================

    1    811 Eddie Snider             13 St. Paul           MU14    7:51 
    2    820 Josiah Trost             13 Hastings           MU14    8:21 
    3    817 Sam Kyes                 12 Champlin           MU14    9:18 
    4    816 Finley Bleakmore         13 Minneapolis        MU14   10:04 
    5    814 Alexander Altstatt       12 Bloomington        MU14   10:05 
    6    813 Patrick Altstatt         12 Bloomington        MU14   10:05 
    7    818 Hyrum Lambert            12 Ramsey             MU14   10:15 
    8    803 Aidan Guiney             13 Minneapolis        MU14   11:01 
    9    815 Beau Demarest            12 Crystal            MU14   11:07