Spicer, MN
1/25/2020











                           WINTERFEST FROZEN 5K
                            Zorbaz - Spicer, MN
                             January 25, 2020
                                    5K

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/5     125 Mick Quinn               45 M   Willmar            MN   19:47  6:22 
    2   1/4      13 Glenn Bundy              44 M   Willmar            MN   20:06  6:28 
    3   1/8     118 Jeff Schultz             39 M   Willmar            MN   20:59  6:46 
    4   1/4      33 Jackson Gregory          24 M   Belgrade           MN   21:19  6:52 
    5   1/2      24 Isaac Eichhorst          15 M   Willmar            MN   21:36  6:58 
    6   2/5     127 William Lorenz           47 M   Benson             MN   22:10  7:08 
    7   1/10    126 Roxanne Lorenz           39 F   Benson             MN   22:15  7:10 
    8   2/8     114 Jeff Ozanne              38 M   Willmar            MN   22:31  7:15 
    9   1/7       6 Gabriella Auspos         29 F   Kerkhoven          MN   22:58  7:24 
   10   1/7      99 John Vornholt            53 M   New London         MN   23:04  7:26 
   11   2/4      36 Jason Halvorson          40 M   Redwood Falls      MN   23:08  7:27 
   12   2/7      57 Dean Madsen              50 M   New London         MN   23:23  7:32 
   13   2/2      60 Dylan Mueller            17 M   Spicer             MN   23:26  7:33 
   14   3/8     134 Josh Redington           35 M   Spicer             MN   23:42  7:38 
   15   4/8      16 Jason Collins            39 M   Willmar            MN   23:52  7:41 
   16   3/5      79 Scott Schindele          49 M   Willmar            MN   23:54  7:42 
   17   1/3      69 Fernando Ramirez         29 M   Kerkhoven          MN   24:29  7:53 
   18   1/6     136 Tim Scott                55 M   Spicer             MN   24:32  7:54 
   19   1/7      52 Joseph Lang              34 M   Paynesville        MN   24:35  7:55 
   20   2/7       9 Jasmine Blue             25 F   Willmar            MN   24:44  7:58 
   21   2/6     139 Paul Cool                56 M   Willmar            MN   24:47  7:59 
   22   1/8      72 Jen Rauk                 46 F   Northfield         MN   24:52  8:00 
   23   3/6      31 Stuart Giere             59 M   Spicer             MN   25:03  8:04 
   24   1/10    140 Hannah Hannig            32 F   Spicer             MN   25:05  8:05 
   25   3/4      66 Steve Otto               42 M   Kerkhoven          MN   25:14  8:08 
   26   2/8     104 Carmen Wubben            45 F   Willmar            MN   25:19  8:09 
   27   3/7     123 Jose Acosta              54 M   Clara City         MN   25:34  8:14 
   28   2/10     17 Nalleli Contreras        32 F   Kerkhoven          MN   25:40  8:16 
   29   4/6     113 Steven Lueders           55 M   Kandiyohi          MN   25:40  8:16 
   30   2/7     138 Dickson Centellas        33 M   Willmar            MN   25:49  8:19 
   31   3/7     137 Jheyson Centellas        31 M   Willmar            MN   25:51  8:20 
   32   5/6     117 Drew Ryder               58 M   Willmar            MN   26:06  8:24 
   33   1/4      75 Jim Ruff                 64 M   Willmar            MN   26:20  8:29 
   34   4/7      26 Loren Finlayson          54 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   26:23  8:30 
   35   1/1     129 Carsen Hagedorn          11 M   Kandiyohi          MN   26:25  8:31 
   36   1/9      86 Lisa Slagter             42 F   Blomkest           MN   26:26  8:31 
   37   3/10    130 Jessica Hanson           34 F   Kandiyohi          MN   26:32  8:33 
   38   4/7       3 Bijesh Amatya            34 M   St. Cloud          MN   26:48  8:38 
   39   1/1      15 Cynthia Cole             60 F   Willmar            MN   26:55  8:40 
   40   2/3      39 Zach Hauser              26 M   Raymond            MN   27:00  8:42 
   41   5/7     141 Paul Oswood              51 M   Willmar            MN   27:06  8:44 
   42           109 James Johnson            47     Willmar            MN   27:13  8:46 
   43   2/4      61 Brad Munyon              61 M   Spicer             MN   27:19  8:48 
   44   2/10    131 Sarah Blom               35 F   Atwater            MN   28:21  9:08 
   45   2/4      89 Austin Sondag            22 M   Sartell            MN   28:23  9:08 
   46   2/9      12 Janell Bullard           43 F   Paynesville        MN   28:30  9:11 
   47   3/9      59 Maria Isabel Mera Luna   44 F   Willmar            MN   28:35  9:12 
   48   3/8      14 Sheri Bundy              48 F   Willmar            MN   28:37  9:13 
   49   4/10    135 Elizabeth Fischer        33 F   Blomkest           MN   28:40  9:14 
   50   5/7      80 Andrew Schmitz           31 M   Worthington        MN   28:48  9:17 
   51   5/10     51 Janey Landberg           30 F   Prinsburg          MN   28:49  9:17 
   52   6/7      34 Ryan Grothem             34 M   Willmar            MN   29:01  9:21 
   53   3/10     87 Rebecca Slagter          36 F   Prinsburg          MN   29:18  9:26 
   54   7/7      11 Thomas Boike             31 M   Willmar            MN   29:21  9:27 
   55   4/4     115 Andrew Benson            43 M   Belgrade           MN   29:25  9:28 
   56   5/8     132 Mike Hjelle              39 M   Willmar            MN   29:26  9:29 
   57   4/10    107 Kelly Zuidema            36 F   Willmar            MN   29:33  9:31 
   58   1/10    119 Heidi Ahmann             57 F   Willmar            MN   29:51  9:37 
   59   5/10      4 Rochelle Anderson        37 F   Willmar            MN   29:55  9:38 
   60   4/8      68 Nicole Pulsifer          45 F   Spicer             MN   30:11  9:43 
   61   3/7      54 Jennie Lippert           27 F   Willmar            MN   30:25  9:48 
   62   3/4      58 T.J. Mattison            24 M   Willmar            MN   30:25  9:48 
   63   5/8     120 Tracy Brouwer            48 F   Raymond            MN   30:28  9:49 
   64   3/3      98 Jacob Van Steenwyk       28 M   Willmar            MN   30:32  9:50 
   65   1/2      78 Sam Schindele             8 M   Willmar            MN   30:38  9:52 
   66   3/4      71 Chris Randleman          63 M   Spicer             MN   30:46  9:55 
   67   4/9      50 Trisha Kruse             44 F   Cosmos             MN   30:49  9:56 
   68   5/9      91 Katie Stumvoll           40 F   Alexandria         MN   30:50  9:56 
   69   6/9      40 Nikki Helland            42 F   Saint Paul         MN   30:54  9:57 
   70   4/5      37 Eric Hanson              45 M   Saint Paul         MN   30:54  9:57 
   71   6/10     18 Amanda Cook              30 F   Pennock            MN   30:55  9:57 
   72   2/10     84 Michelle Schutt          56 F   Willmar            MN   31:14 10:03 
   73   6/8      48 Lisa Kompelien           45 F   Willmar            MN   31:14 10:03 
   74   3/10     30 Lori Gehrking            58 F   Willmar            MN   31:14 10:03 
   75   7/9      23 Eileen Dummer            41 F   Hutchinson         MN   31:33 10:09 
   76   1/4      97 Kendra Van Meter         50 F   Spicer             MN   31:39 10:11 
   77   6/8      29 Jonathan Fults           37 M   Saint Stephen      MN   31:58 10:18 
   78   7/10     94 Kelly Taunton            33 F   Spicer             MN   32:04 10:20 
   79   4/4     101 Dean Wewetzer            61 M   Marshall           MN   32:09 10:21 
   80   4/10     38 Bonnie Hauser            59 F   Raymond            MN   32:12 10:22 
   81   6/10     25 Rachel Eichhorst         39 F   Willmar            MN   32:15 10:23 
   82   8/10    133 Nicole Barber            32 F   Atwater            MN   32:44 10:32 
   83   7/10     19 Carrie Cremers           36 F   Albany             MN   32:51 10:35 
   84   8/10    116 Jill Johnson             36 F   Grove City         MN   32:57 10:37 
   85   8/9      53 Carrie Larson            40 F   Atwater            MN   33:34 10:48 
   86   4/7     112 Nikki Neise              26 F   Bird Island        MN   33:40 10:51 
   87   2/4     110 Julie Osterfeld          51 F   Bird Island        MN   33:41 10:51 
   88   5/10     96 Colleen Thompson         59 F   Willmar            MN   33:58 10:56 
   89   5/5      85 Kris Scott               47 M   Willmar            MN   34:19 11:03 
   90   9/10      2 Stacey Ahrens            35 F   Little Falls       MN   34:26 11:05 
   91   3/4      90 Stacy Stotts             51 F   Hutchinson         MN   34:35 11:08 
   92   1/2      67 Forrest Peterson         71 M   Willmar            MN   34:44 11:11 
   93   1/3      83 Earline Schulstad        66 F   Willmar            MN   34:56 11:15 
   94   5/7      32 Elise Giernet            27 F   Elk River          MN   34:59 11:16 
   95   6/7     100 Eric Wanner              52 M   New London         MN   35:16 11:21 
   96   7/7      43 Peter Iverslie           52 M   New London         MN   35:17 11:22 
   97   2/2      64 Luther Opjorden          74 M   Milan              MN   35:19 11:22 
   98   7/8      65 Nicholas Opjorden        35 M   Milan              MN   35:19 11:22 
   99   6/10     73 Sandy Roonzani           59 F   Saint Cloud        MN   35:37 11:28 
  100   7/10    111 Brenda Hernandez         57 F   Saint Paul         MN   36:12 11:39 
  101   4/4      44 Laurel Iverson           53 F   New London         MN   36:13 11:40 
  102   8/10     76 Lori Schellberg          58 F   Spicer             MN   36:13 11:40 
  103   7/8     103 Tonya Wittman            45 F   Willmar            MN   37:04 11:56 
  104   9/10     56 Victoria Lucht           30 F   Willmar            MN   37:34 12:06 
  105  10/10     10 Stephanie Boike          33 F   Willmar            MN   38:06 12:16 
  106   1/1     121 Elizabeth Kluver         13 F   New London         MN   38:25 12:22 
  107  10/10    122 Amy Nieland              35 F   New London         MN   38:26 12:22 
  108   8/8      22 Abigail Duly             49 F   New London         MN   41:38 13:25 
  109   6/7      92 Jennifer Sundstrom       25 F   Spicer             MN   44:02 14:11 
  110   1/1     108 Roger Ahrenholz          68 M   Prinsburg          MN   44:48 14:26 
  111   9/10      1 Judy Ahrens              57 F   Little Falls       MN   45:02 14:30 
  112   4/4      41 Jonah Johnson            24 M   Willmar            MN   45:18 14:35 
  113   7/7      77 Jaclyn Schermer          26 F   Spicer             MN   45:19 14:35 
  114   2/3     106 Jillene Youngmark        65 F   Anoka              MN   46:14 14:53 
  115   9/9     143 Jennifer Olk             43 F   New London         MN   49:14 15:51 
  116   3/3     128 Ilse Barrett             66 F   New London         MN   49:14 15:51 
  117  10/10     95 Faye Teigland            57 F   Chanhassen         MN   50:11 16:09 
  118   6/6     124 Ken Grinsell             56 M   Saint Cloud        MN   50:12 16:10 
  119   2/2     144 Liam Olk                  7 M   New London         MN   52:30 16:54 
  120   8/8     142 Daniel Olk               36 M   New London         MN   52:31 16:55 

=======================================================================================
MALE 5K RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Mick Quinn               45 M   Willmar            MN   19:47 
    2 Glenn Bundy              44 M   Willmar            MN   20:06 
    3 Jeff Schultz             39 M   Willmar            MN   20:59 
    4 Jackson Gregory          24 M   Belgrade           MN   21:19 
    5 Isaac Eichhorst          15 M   Willmar            MN   21:36 
    6 William Lorenz           47 M   Benson             MN   22:10 
    7 Jeff Ozanne              38 M   Willmar            MN   22:31 
    8 John Vornholt            53 M   New London         MN   23:04 
    9 Jason Halvorson          40 M   Redwood Falls      MN   23:08 
   10 Dean Madsen              50 M   New London         MN   23:23 
   11 Dylan Mueller            17 M   Spicer             MN   23:26 
   12 Josh Redington           35 M   Spicer             MN   23:42 
   13 Jason Collins            39 M   Willmar            MN   23:52 
   14 Scott Schindele          49 M   Willmar            MN   23:54 
   15 Fernando Ramirez         29 M   Kerkhoven          MN   24:29 
   16 Tim Scott                55 M   Spicer             MN   24:32 
   17 Joseph Lang              34 M   Paynesville        MN   24:35 
   18 Paul Cool                56 M   Willmar            MN   24:47 
   19 Stuart Giere             59 M   Spicer             MN   25:03 
   20 Steve Otto               42 M   Kerkhoven          MN   25:14 
   21 Jose Acosta              54 M   Clara City         MN   25:34 
   22 Steven Lueders           55 M   Kandiyohi          MN   25:40 
   23 Dickson Centellas        33 M   Willmar            MN   25:49 
   24 Jheyson Centellas        31 M   Willmar            MN   25:51 
   25 Drew Ryder               58 M   Willmar            MN   26:06 
   26 Jim Ruff                 64 M   Willmar            MN   26:20 
   27 Loren Finlayson          54 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   26:23 
   28 Carsen Hagedorn          11 M   Kandiyohi          MN   26:25 
   29 Bijesh Amatya            34 M   St. Cloud          MN   26:48 
   30 Zach Hauser              26 M   Raymond            MN   27:00 
   31 Paul Oswood              51 M   Willmar            MN   27:06 
   32 Brad Munyon              61 M   Spicer             MN   27:19 
   33 Austin Sondag            22 M   Sartell            MN   28:23 
   34 Andrew Schmitz           31 M   Worthington        MN   28:48 
   35 Ryan Grothem             34 M   Willmar            MN   29:01 
   36 Thomas Boike             31 M   Willmar            MN   29:21 
   37 Andrew Benson            43 M   Belgrade           MN   29:25 
   38 Mike Hjelle              39 M   Willmar            MN   29:26 
   39 T.J. Mattison            24 M   Willmar            MN   30:25 
   40 Jacob Van Steenwyk       28 M   Willmar            MN   30:32 
   41 Sam Schindele             8 M   Willmar            MN   30:38 
   42 Chris Randleman          63 M   Spicer             MN   30:46 
   43 Eric Hanson              45 M   Saint Paul         MN   30:54 
   44 Jonathan Fults           37 M   Saint Stephen      MN   31:58 
   45 Dean Wewetzer            61 M   Marshall           MN   32:09 
   46 Kris Scott               47 M   Willmar            MN   34:19 
   47 Forrest Peterson         71 M   Willmar            MN   34:44 
   48 Eric Wanner              52 M   New London         MN   35:16 
   49 Peter Iverslie           52 M   New London         MN   35:17 
   50 Luther Opjorden          74 M   Milan              MN   35:19 
   51 Nicholas Opjorden        35 M   Milan              MN   35:19 
   52 Roger Ahrenholz          68 M   Prinsburg          MN   44:48 
   53 Jonah Johnson            24 M   Willmar            MN   45:18 
   54 Ken Grinsell             56 M   Saint Cloud        MN   50:12 
   55 Liam Olk                  7 M   New London         MN   52:30 
   56 Daniel Olk               36 M   New London         MN   52:31 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE 5K RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Roxanne Lorenz           39 F   Benson             MN   22:15 
    2 Gabriella Auspos         29 F   Kerkhoven          MN   22:58 
    3 Jasmine Blue             25 F   Willmar            MN   24:44 
    4 Jen Rauk                 46 F   Northfield         MN   24:52 
    5 Hannah Hannig            32 F   Spicer             MN   25:05 
    6 Carmen Wubben            45 F   Willmar            MN   25:19 
    7 Nalleli Contreras        32 F   Kerkhoven          MN   25:40 
    8 Lisa Slagter             42 F   Blomkest           MN   26:26 
    9 Jessica Hanson           34 F   Kandiyohi          MN   26:32 
   10 Cynthia Cole             60 F   Willmar            MN   26:55 
   11 Sarah Blom               35 F   Atwater            MN   28:21 
   12 Janell Bullard           43 F   Paynesville        MN   28:30 
   13 Maria Isabel Mera Luna   44 F   Willmar            MN   28:35 
   14 Sheri Bundy              48 F   Willmar            MN   28:37 
   15 Elizabeth Fischer        33 F   Blomkest           MN   28:40 
   16 Janey Landberg           30 F   Prinsburg          MN   28:49 
   17 Rebecca Slagter          36 F   Prinsburg          MN   29:18 
   18 Kelly Zuidema            36 F   Willmar            MN   29:33 
   19 Heidi Ahmann             57 F   Willmar            MN   29:51 
   20 Rochelle Anderson        37 F   Willmar            MN   29:55 
   21 Nicole Pulsifer          45 F   Spicer             MN   30:11 
   22 Jennie Lippert           27 F   Willmar            MN   30:25 
   23 Tracy Brouwer            48 F   Raymond            MN   30:28 
   24 Trisha Kruse             44 F   Cosmos             MN   30:49 
   25 Katie Stumvoll           40 F   Alexandria         MN   30:50 
   26 Nikki Helland            42 F   Saint Paul         MN   30:54 
   27 Amanda Cook              30 F   Pennock            MN   30:55 
   28 Michelle Schutt          56 F   Willmar            MN   31:14 
   29 Lisa Kompelien           45 F   Willmar            MN   31:14 
   30 Lori Gehrking            58 F   Willmar            MN   31:14 
   31 Eileen Dummer            41 F   Hutchinson         MN   31:33 
   32 Kendra Van Meter         50 F   Spicer             MN   31:39 
   33 Kelly Taunton            33 F   Spicer             MN   32:04 
   34 Bonnie Hauser            59 F   Raymond            MN   32:12 
   35 Rachel Eichhorst         39 F   Willmar            MN   32:15 
   36 Nicole Barber            32 F   Atwater            MN   32:44 
   37 Carrie Cremers           36 F   Albany             MN   32:51 
   38 Jill Johnson             36 F   Grove City         MN   32:57 
   39 Carrie Larson            40 F   Atwater            MN   33:34 
   40 Nikki Neise              26 F   Bird Island        MN   33:40 
   41 Julie Osterfeld          51 F   Bird Island        MN   33:41 
   42 Colleen Thompson         59 F   Willmar            MN   33:58 
   43 Stacey Ahrens            35 F   Little Falls       MN   34:26 
   44 Stacy Stotts             51 F   Hutchinson         MN   34:35 
   45 Earline Schulstad        66 F   Willmar            MN   34:56 
   46 Elise Giernet            27 F   Elk River          MN   34:59 
   47 Sandy Roonzani           59 F   Saint Cloud        MN   35:37 
   48 Brenda Hernandez         57 F   Saint Paul         MN   36:12 
   49 Laurel Iverson           53 F   New London         MN   36:13 
   50 Lori Schellberg          58 F   Spicer             MN   36:13 
   51 Tonya Wittman            45 F   Willmar            MN   37:04 
   52 Victoria Lucht           30 F   Willmar            MN   37:34 
   53 Stephanie Boike          33 F   Willmar            MN   38:06 
   54 Elizabeth Kluver         13 F   New London         MN   38:25 
   55 Amy Nieland              35 F   New London         MN   38:26 
   56 Abigail Duly             49 F   New London         MN   41:38 
   57 Jennifer Sundstrom       25 F   Spicer             MN   44:02 
   58 Judy Ahrens              57 F   Little Falls       MN   45:02 
   59 Jaclyn Schermer          26 F   Spicer             MN   45:19 
   60 Jillene Youngmark        65 F   Anoka              MN   46:14 
   61 Jennifer Olk             43 F   New London         MN   49:14 
   62 Ilse Barrett             66 F   New London         MN   49:14 
   63 Faye Teigland            57 F   Chanhassen         MN   50:11 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  9 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Sam Schindele             8 M   Willmar            MN   30:38 
    2 Liam Olk                  7 M   New London         MN   52:30 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  9 - UNDER
=======================================================================================

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  10 - 14
=======================================================================================
    1 Carsen Hagedorn          11 M   Kandiyohi          MN   26:25 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  10 - 14
=======================================================================================
    1 Elizabeth Kluver         13 F   New London         MN   38:25 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
=======================================================================================
    1 Isaac Eichhorst          15 M   Willmar            MN   21:36 
    2 Dylan Mueller            17 M   Spicer             MN   23:26 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
=======================================================================================

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
=======================================================================================
    1 Jackson Gregory          24 M   Belgrade           MN   21:19 
    2 Austin Sondag            22 M   Sartell            MN   28:23 
    3 T.J. Mattison            24 M   Willmar            MN   30:25 
    4 Jonah Johnson            24 M   Willmar            MN   45:18 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
=======================================================================================

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Fernando Ramirez         29 M   Kerkhoven          MN   24:29 
    2 Zach Hauser              26 M   Raymond            MN   27:00 
    3 Jacob Van Steenwyk       28 M   Willmar            MN   30:32 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Gabriella Auspos         29 F   Kerkhoven          MN   22:58 
    2 Jasmine Blue             25 F   Willmar            MN   24:44 
    3 Jennie Lippert           27 F   Willmar            MN   30:25 
    4 Nikki Neise              26 F   Bird Island        MN   33:40 
    5 Elise Giernet            27 F   Elk River          MN   34:59 
    6 Jennifer Sundstrom       25 F   Spicer             MN   44:02 
    7 Jaclyn Schermer          26 F   Spicer             MN   45:19 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
=======================================================================================
    1 Joseph Lang              34 M   Paynesville        MN   24:35 
    2 Dickson Centellas        33 M   Willmar            MN   25:49 
    3 Jheyson Centellas        31 M   Willmar            MN   25:51 
    4 Bijesh Amatya            34 M   St. Cloud          MN   26:48 
    5 Andrew Schmitz           31 M   Worthington        MN   28:48 
    6 Ryan Grothem             34 M   Willmar            MN   29:01 
    7 Thomas Boike             31 M   Willmar            MN   29:21 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
=======================================================================================
    1 Hannah Hannig            32 F   Spicer             MN   25:05 
    2 Nalleli Contreras        32 F   Kerkhoven          MN   25:40 
    3 Jessica Hanson           34 F   Kandiyohi          MN   26:32 
    4 Elizabeth Fischer        33 F   Blomkest           MN   28:40 
    5 Janey Landberg           30 F   Prinsburg          MN   28:49 
    6 Amanda Cook              30 F   Pennock            MN   30:55 
    7 Kelly Taunton            33 F   Spicer             MN   32:04 
    8 Nicole Barber            32 F   Atwater            MN   32:44 
    9 Victoria Lucht           30 F   Willmar            MN   37:34 
   10 Stephanie Boike          33 F   Willmar            MN   38:06 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Jeff Schultz             39 M   Willmar            MN   20:59 
    2 Jeff Ozanne              38 M   Willmar            MN   22:31 
    3 Josh Redington           35 M   Spicer             MN   23:42 
    4 Jason Collins            39 M   Willmar            MN   23:52 
    5 Mike Hjelle              39 M   Willmar            MN   29:26 
    6 Jonathan Fults           37 M   Saint Stephen      MN   31:58 
    7 Nicholas Opjorden        35 M   Milan              MN   35:19 
    8 Daniel Olk               36 M   New London         MN   52:31 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Roxanne Lorenz           39 F   Benson             MN   22:15 
    2 Sarah Blom               35 F   Atwater            MN   28:21 
    3 Rebecca Slagter          36 F   Prinsburg          MN   29:18 
    4 Kelly Zuidema            36 F   Willmar            MN   29:33 
    5 Rochelle Anderson        37 F   Willmar            MN   29:55 
    6 Rachel Eichhorst         39 F   Willmar            MN   32:15 
    7 Carrie Cremers           36 F   Albany             MN   32:51 
    8 Jill Johnson             36 F   Grove City         MN   32:57 
    9 Stacey Ahrens            35 F   Little Falls       MN   34:26 
   10 Amy Nieland              35 F   New London         MN   38:26 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
=======================================================================================
    1 Glenn Bundy              44 M   Willmar            MN   20:06 
    2 Jason Halvorson          40 M   Redwood Falls      MN   23:08 
    3 Steve Otto               42 M   Kerkhoven          MN   25:14 
    4 Andrew Benson            43 M   Belgrade           MN   29:25 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
=======================================================================================
    1 Lisa Slagter             42 F   Blomkest           MN   26:26 
    2 Janell Bullard           43 F   Paynesville        MN   28:30 
    3 Maria Isabel Mera Luna   44 F   Willmar            MN   28:35 
    4 Trisha Kruse             44 F   Cosmos             MN   30:49 
    5 Katie Stumvoll           40 F   Alexandria         MN   30:50 
    6 Nikki Helland            42 F   Saint Paul         MN   30:54 
    7 Eileen Dummer            41 F   Hutchinson         MN   31:33 
    8 Carrie Larson            40 F   Atwater            MN   33:34 
    9 Jennifer Olk             43 F   New London         MN   49:14 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Mick Quinn               45 M   Willmar            MN   19:47 
    2 William Lorenz           47 M   Benson             MN   22:10 
    3 Scott Schindele          49 M   Willmar            MN   23:54 
    4 Eric Hanson              45 M   Saint Paul         MN   30:54 
    5 Kris Scott               47 M   Willmar            MN   34:19 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Jen Rauk                 46 F   Northfield         MN   24:52 
    2 Carmen Wubben            45 F   Willmar            MN   25:19 
    3 Sheri Bundy              48 F   Willmar            MN   28:37 
    4 Nicole Pulsifer          45 F   Spicer             MN   30:11 
    5 Tracy Brouwer            48 F   Raymond            MN   30:28 
    6 Lisa Kompelien           45 F   Willmar            MN   31:14 
    7 Tonya Wittman            45 F   Willmar            MN   37:04 
    8 Abigail Duly             49 F   New London         MN   41:38 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
=======================================================================================
    1 John Vornholt            53 M   New London         MN   23:04 
    2 Dean Madsen              50 M   New London         MN   23:23 
    3 Jose Acosta              54 M   Clara City         MN   25:34 
    4 Loren Finlayson          54 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   26:23 
    5 Paul Oswood              51 M   Willmar            MN   27:06 
    6 Eric Wanner              52 M   New London         MN   35:16 
    7 Peter Iverslie           52 M   New London         MN   35:17 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
=======================================================================================
    1 Kendra Van Meter         50 F   Spicer             MN   31:39 
    2 Julie Osterfeld          51 F   Bird Island        MN   33:41 
    3 Stacy Stotts             51 F   Hutchinson         MN   34:35 
    4 Laurel Iverson           53 F   New London         MN   36:13 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Tim Scott                55 M   Spicer             MN   24:32 
    2 Paul Cool                56 M   Willmar            MN   24:47 
    3 Stuart Giere             59 M   Spicer             MN   25:03 
    4 Steven Lueders           55 M   Kandiyohi          MN   25:40 
    5 Drew Ryder               58 M   Willmar            MN   26:06 
    6 Ken Grinsell             56 M   Saint Cloud        MN   50:12 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Heidi Ahmann             57 F   Willmar            MN   29:51 
    2 Michelle Schutt          56 F   Willmar            MN   31:14 
    3 Lori Gehrking            58 F   Willmar            MN   31:14 
    4 Bonnie Hauser            59 F   Raymond            MN   32:12 
    5 Colleen Thompson         59 F   Willmar            MN   33:58 
    6 Sandy Roonzani           59 F   Saint Cloud        MN   35:37 
    7 Brenda Hernandez         57 F   Saint Paul         MN   36:12 
    8 Lori Schellberg          58 F   Spicer             MN   36:13 
    9 Judy Ahrens              57 F   Little Falls       MN   45:02 
   10 Faye Teigland            57 F   Chanhassen         MN   50:11 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
=======================================================================================
    1 Jim Ruff                 64 M   Willmar            MN   26:20 
    2 Brad Munyon              61 M   Spicer             MN   27:19 
    3 Chris Randleman          63 M   Spicer             MN   30:46 
    4 Dean Wewetzer            61 M   Marshall           MN   32:09 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
=======================================================================================
    1 Cynthia Cole             60 F   Willmar            MN   26:55 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69
=======================================================================================
    1 Roger Ahrenholz          68 M   Prinsburg          MN   44:48 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69
=======================================================================================
    1 Earline Schulstad        66 F   Willmar            MN   34:56 
    2 Jillene Youngmark        65 F   Anoka              MN   46:14 
    3 Ilse Barrett             66 F   New London         MN   49:14 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Forrest Peterson         71 M   Willmar            MN   34:44 
    2 Luther Opjorden          74 M   Milan              MN   35:19 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
=======================================================================================

Total Registered:                       145
Total Number of Finishers:              120
Number of Male   Finishers:              56
Number of Female Finishers:              63
Did not finish race or did not start:    25