,
3/29/2020











  
                              Virtual Grand Prix
                            10K TEAM SCORES - MALE
  

    1.    25  BTCMP                                      (  31:17  1:33:49   0:09)
  =======================================================
    1      7  Jason Simpson                            M   31:12
    2      8  Joe Posler                               M   31:16
    3     10  Dan Feeney                               M   31:21
    4   ( 22) Jon Aziz                                 M   32:09
    5   ( 23) Nick Noone                               M   32:21

    2.    36  C1ub Northwest                             (  31:36  1:34:46   0:31)
  =======================================================
    1      9  Turner Wiley                             M   31:19
    2     12  Tyler Van Dooren                         M   31:37
    3     15  Bobby Baraldi                            M   31:50
    4   ( 20) Rob Scanlon                              M   32:02
    5   ( 27) Benjamin Iten                            M   32:41

    3.    40  Jacuzzi Boys AC                            (  31:30  1:34:30   1:37)
  =======================================================
    1      2  Chase Coffey                             M   30:30
    2     17  Gilbert Grundy                           M   31:53
    3     21  Steffen Uhrich                           M   32:07
    4   ( 45) Jon Hutnyan                              M   34:13
    5   ( 75) Matt Palmer                              M   35:51

    4.    42  Team PBR                                   (  31:42  1:35:04   1:26)
  =======================================================
    1      6  Matt Chorney                             M   31:07
    2     11  Rob Desisto                              M   31:24
    3     25  Peter Francia                            M   32:33
    4   ( 30) Ben Bosworth                             M   32:52

    5.    45  Tempo Loopers                              (  31:21  1:34:01   4:35)
  =======================================================
    1      1  Patrick Gregory                          M   29:25
    2      3  Louis Serafini                           M   30:36
    3     41  Matt Fischer                             M   34:00

    6.    48  Philling The Calendar                      (  31:56  1:35:48   1:45)
  =======================================================
    1      5  Paul Matuszak                            M   31:07
    2     14  Jason Ayr                                M   31:49
    3     29  Patrick Jeffers                          M   32:52

    7.    55  The Middlemen                              (  32:05  1:36:14   0:41)
  =======================================================
    1     13  James Stadler                            M   31:47
    2     18  Andrew Coggins                           M   31:59
    3     24  Alex Predhome                            M   32:28

    8.    97  Furthur Training and Racing 'X'            (  33:10  1:39:28   2:09)
  =======================================================
    1     16  Shawn D'Andrea                           M   31:53
    2     38  Andrew Vanhoogenstyn                     M   33:33
    3     43  Chris Mallard                            M   34:02
    4   ( 94) Steven Waites                            M   37:05

    9.    99  Dustin's DP                                (  33:11  1:39:32   0:19)
  =======================================================
    1     31  Nicholas Zalewski                        M   33:02
    2     33  John Schroeder                           M   33:09
    3     35  Andrew Brodeur                           M   33:21
    4   ( 37) Tripp Southerland                        M   33:26

   10.   123  Do Distance Properly                       (  33:39  1:40:55   2:31)
  =======================================================
    1     26  Kristopher Shold                         M   32:40
    2     32  Dustin Whitlow                           M   33:04
    3     65  Tim Englehart                            M   35:11
    4   (144) Jonathan Finer                           M   39:42

   11.   143  Thunder From Down Under PRT Edition        (  34:22  1:43:04   0:48)
  =======================================================
    1     42  Derrick (Big Daddy Lloyd                 M   34:01
    2     46  Jonathan Fenton                          M   34:14
    3     55  Justin Turner                            M   34:49
    4   (104) Kevin Sorrell                            M   37:35

   12.   165  El Greater Burritos y Tacos Clúb          (  34:40  1:43:58   3:08)
  =======================================================
    1     36  Shaun Dever                              M   33:22
    2     44  Robert Lamarre                           M   34:06
    3     85  David Moyer                              M   36:30
    4   (193) Erik Hinrichsen                          M   50:46

   13.   167  Track Pack                                 (  34:53  1:44:37   0:22)
  =======================================================
    1     50  Josiah Asmerom                           M   34:41
    2     57  Yale Jay                                 M   34:53
    3     60  Matthew Hahn                             M   35:03
    4   ( 96) Paul Winegeart                           M   37:10
    5   (101) Caleb Jones                              M   37:21

   14.   183  Blue Team                                  (  34:57  1:44:51   4:27)
  =======================================================
    1     28  Ryan Place-Ryan                          M   32:44
    2     58  Robert Espinosa                          M   34:56
    3     97  Matt Haringa                             M   37:11

   15.   186  Quadz of Glory                             (  35:02  1:45:04   2:58)
  =======================================================
    1     34  Noah Metzger                             M   33:10
    2     74  Ben Duong                                M   35:46
    3     78  Trenton Kelley                           M   36:08
    4   ( 80) Brandon Vaughn                           M   36:14
    5   (185) Landon Overton                           M   45:26

   16.   188  Mill City Running                          (  35:08  1:45:23   2:38)
  =======================================================
    1     39  Brett Noecker                            M   33:33
    2     70  Matt Casale                              M   35:39
    3     79  Tyler Kilbury                            M   36:11
    4   ( 82) Stephen Maturen                          M   36:25

   17.   193  CNW Quarantine Project                     (  35:22  1:46:04   0:57)
  =======================================================
    1     53  Christopher Fisher                       M   34:44
    2     69  Luke Martin                              M   35:39
    3     71  James Moore                              U   35:41
    4   ( 93) Pete Hanson                              M   36:53
    5   (138) Guanyu Wang                              M   39:29

   18.   196  The Long Island Clowns                     (  35:04  1:45:10   6:48)
  =======================================================
    1      4  Alexander Kramer                         M   30:58
    2     83  Colin Kern                               M   36:26
    3    109  John Panus                               M   37:46
    4   (111) Bayley Zubler                            M   37:52
    5   (131) Gillan Faulkner                          M   39:06

   19.   197  Blacksburg Track Club                      (  35:28  1:46:24   1:58)
  =======================================================
    1     49  George Tolton                            M   34:41
    2     61  Jordan Chang                             M   35:04
    3     87  Andy Norton                              M   36:39
    4   (105) Brett Shelley                            M   37:39
    5   (145) Ignacio Moore                            M   39:48

   20.   208  Quaranteam (Ohio)                          (  35:18  1:45:54   6:00)
  =======================================================
    1     19  James Schmidt                            M   32:01
    2     76  Owen King                                M   35:52
    3    113  Zack Kroger                              M   38:01
    4   (181) Alex Schmidt                             M   44:00
    5   (188) Connor Horn                              M   46:39

   21.   215  Warren Had A (Training) Plan For This      (  35:43  1:47:07   2:50)
  =======================================================
    1     48  Nicholas Tarsa                           M   34:18
    2     72  Tommy Lane                               M   35:41
    3     95  Jacob Towne                              M   37:08
    4   (195) Jay Lane                                 M   54:39

   22.   221  Heartbreakers - Men                        (  35:57  1:47:51   3:36)
  =======================================================
    1     51  Brian Walsh                              M   34:42
    2     56  Christopher Knighton                     M   34:51
    3    114  Jason Yee                                M   38:18

   23.   227  Brotherhood of the Canyon                  (  35:55  1:47:43   1:32)
  =======================================================
    1     62  Mathew Weissinger                        M   35:07
    2     77  Andrew Erwin                             M   35:57
    3     88  Sonny Gamble                             M   36:39
    4   (121) Jesse Regnier                            M   38:37
    5   (126) Kevin Johnson                            M   38:41

   24.   241  D-lights                                   (  36:11  1:48:32   1:53)
  =======================================================
    1     68  Edward Harvey                            M   35:28
    2     73  Brian Frake                              M   35:43
    3    100  Ben Adler                                M   37:21
    4   (142) Evan Meisler                             M   39:41
    5   (178) Mike Guadagno                            M   43:50

   25.   254  40-Ply                                     (  36:25  1:49:13   2:06)
  =======================================================
    1     63  Aaron Kleinman                           M   35:08
    2     92  Nick Jocelyn                             M   36:51
    3     99  Dave McCollum                            M   37:14
    4   (112) Stephen Sanchez                          M   37:56

   26.   282  Celery Fields Forever                      (  36:55  1:50:43   3:37)
  =======================================================
    1     64  Arthur Besse                             M   35:09
    2     90  Iain Ridgway                             M   36:48
    3    128  Jason Besse                              M   38:46
    4   (129) Adam Rundell                             M   38:48
    5   (159) Johnnie Luvavali                         M   41:24

   27.   289  Team Ram Rod                               (  37:42  1:53:04   9:13)
  =======================================================
    1     47  Peter Caron                              M   34:18
    2     66  Dave Perloff                             M   35:15
    3    176  Dylan O'Keeffe                           M   43:31

   28.   291  Chickens Cooped Up                         (  37:10  1:51:28   3:01)
  =======================================================
    1     67  Justin Daglish                           M   35:21
    2    108  Matthew Shea                             M   37:45
    3    116  Tony Ly                                  M   38:22
    4   (157) Wayne Cole                               M   41:04
    5   (184) John Paquet                              M   45:26

   29.   296  Lonely Runners                             (  37:16  1:51:48   1:23)
  =======================================================
    1     84  Jacob Irwin                              M   36:28
    2    102  Ben Heller                               M   37:29
    3    110  Andy Reed                                M   37:51
    4   (124) Matthew Conant                           M   38:38

   30.   298  The 4 Horsemen                             (  37:45  1:53:14   7:30)
  =======================================================
    1     52  Kyle Penwarden                           M   34:42
    2     81  Angel Luera                              M   36:20
    3    165  Rafael Aguilar                           M   42:12

   31.   299  518 Runners                                (  37:22  1:52:06   6:44)
  =======================================================
    1     40  Evan Rogotzke                            M   33:51
    2    106  Trevor Dzikowicz                         M   37:40
    3    153  Jake Wilson                              M   40:35

   32.   306  Living the Dream TC                        (  37:31  1:52:31   1:59)
  =======================================================
    1     86  David Avila                              M   36:30
    2    103  Chris Reid                               M   37:32
    3    117  Garrett Baker                            M   38:29
    4   (118) Zach Sergey                              M   38:29
    5   (180) Brett Halvaks                            M   43:58

   33.   319  StarKnox Rebel Alliance                    (  37:41  1:53:01   4:30)
  =======================================================
    1     59  Kevin Alloway                            M   34:56
    2    125  Alfonzo Gonzalez                         M   38:39
    3    135  Danny Vasquez                            M   39:26
    4   (136) Kiran Gyr                                M   39:27

   34.   328  Running Mad                                (  37:55  1:53:43   4:54)
  =======================================================
    1     54  Joseph Sullivan                          M   34:44
    2    134  Anthony Cusato                           M   39:21
    3    140  Marc Galvin                              M   39:38
    4   (143) Robert Ordish                            M   39:41

   35.   343  Pate Hollow Run Club                       (  38:16  1:54:47   4:00)
  =======================================================
    1     89  Alex Weiss-Hills                         M   36:47
    2     98  Mitch Raney                              M   37:13
    3    156  Daniel Runnels                           M   40:47

   36.   395  PRC                                        (  39:14  1:57:40   3:52)
  =======================================================
    1     91  Jj Grinvalds                             M   36:49
    2    149  Hunter Bennett-Daggett                   M   40:10
    3    155  Grant Linsell                            M   40:41
    4   (163) Garrett Felber                           M   41:40
    5   (172) Mustafa Alavi                            M   43:02

   37.   399  Modean's 4                                 (  39:15  1:57:43   1:10)
  =======================================================
    1    119  Jeremy McNamara                          M   38:30
    2    139  Mitch Smolen                             M   39:33
    3    141  Fraser Minnican                          M   39:40
    4   (177) Greg Rashford                            M   43:40

   38.   409  Quarantine Cowboys                         (  39:36  1:58:46   2:48)
  =======================================================
    1    122  Phil Crocker                             M   38:37
    2    127  Luke Legendre                            M   38:44
    3    160  Erik Richards                            M   41:25

   38.   409  Boomers                                    (  39:21  1:58:03   1:07)
  =======================================================
    1    130  Mark Tebbe                               M   38:51
    2    132  Charlie Muse                             M   39:14
    3    147  David Westenberg                         M   39:58
    4   (152) John Hadcock                             M   40:25
    5   (171) Rob Fried                                M   42:40

   40.   424  Four Old Guys and a Young Ringer           (  39:49  1:59:27   2:00)
  =======================================================
    1    120  Duane Tamashiro                          M   38:35
    2    150  Eric Mao                                 M   40:17
    3    154  Randy Taniguchi                          M   40:35
    4   (162) Andrew Chong                             M   41:30
    5   (190) Daryl Tamashiro                          M   50:07

   41.   441  Furthur Training and Racing 'W'            (  40:38  2:01:53   4:05)
  =======================================================
    1    115  Tom Glover                               M   38:21
    2    158  Mani Potnuru                             M   41:06
    3    168  Andy Kronschnabel                        M   42:26

   42.   444  HoHa                                       (  40:40  2:01:59   4:48)
  =======================================================
    1    123  Ernest Creekside                         M   38:38
    2    146  Tim Appman                               M   39:55
    3    175  Mike Anderson                            M   43:26

   43.   448  Garbage Heap                               (  40:26  2:01:18   2:26)
  =======================================================
    1    133  Evan Skalski                             M   39:17
    2    151  Patrick Elwell                           M   40:18
    3    164  Josh Levin                               M   41:43
    4   (186) Eric Modrak                              M   46:03

   44.   460  EliteFeats Masters Men                     (  41:45  2:05:15   7:20)
  =======================================================
    1    107  Ian Wright                               M   37:41
    2    170  Graham Wilcok                            M   42:33
    3    183  Trent Hampton                            M   45:01
    4   (192) John Vogt III                            M   50:11

   45.   481  Mostly Canucks                             (  41:35  2:04:44   2:27)
  =======================================================
    1    148  Ryan Baulke                              M   39:58
    2    166  Andrew Grzywacz                          M   42:21
    3    167  Greg Townsend                            M   42:25
    4   (182) Andrew Van Opstal                        M   44:54

   46.   487  Wormtown Remote Drinking                   (  42:54  2:08:40   8:20)
  =======================================================
    1    137  Norman Everett                           M   39:27
    2    161  Josh Curtis                              M   41:26
    3    189  Brian Zimmel                             M   47:47
    4   (194) Michael Roemer                           M   52:40
    5   (198) Chris Milton                             M 1:01:58

   47.   516  Closing the distance                       (  42:54  2:08:42   0:43)
  =======================================================
    1    169  James Benson                             M   42:27
    2    173  Forrest Wrenn                            M   43:05
    3    174  Chris Gross                              M   43:10
    4   (179) Christopher Jolly                        M   43:53

   48.   574  Palembang Runners                          (  50:36  2:31:46   9:05)
  =======================================================
    1    187  Yosfriansya                              M   46:17
    2    191  Mario Josef Effendy                      M   50:07
    3    196  Ramadhan Yudha                           M   55:22
    4   (197) Rendy Revelino                           M   56:55
    5   (199) Wahyu Arianto                            M 1:02:50



  
                              Virtual Grand Prix
                           10K TEAM SCORES - FEMALE
  

    1.    27  Team MARGE                                 (  35:59  1:47:57   2:23)
  =======================================================
    1      1  Madison Yerke                            F   35:11
    2      2  Emma Spencer                             F   35:12
    3     24  Aleta Looker                             F   37:34
    4   ( 68) Rachel Bargabos                          F   40:30

    2.    34  Housebound Hares                           (  36:20  1:48:59   2:13)
  =======================================================
    1      3  Amelia Keyser-Gibson                     F   35:14
    2      8  Courtney Yaeger                          F   36:18
    3     23  Nora Weathers                            F   37:27

    3.    44  Boulder Track Club QuaranTEAM              (  36:49  1:50:26   0:54)
  =======================================================
    1      9  Bryn Morales                             F   36:25
    2     14  Caroline Gecker                          F   36:42
    3     21  Melissa Mazzo                            F   37:19
    4   ( 79) Corrine Walsh                            F   41:07

    4.    67  Heartbreakers - Women                      (  37:34  1:52:41   2:25)
  =======================================================
    1     12  Rebecca Dobbins                          F   36:38
    2     15  Erin Jaffke                              F   37:00
    3     40  Laura Huselton                           F   39:03
    4   ( 59) Clare Franco                             F   40:00

    5.    83  Social Distance Runners                    (  37:53  1:53:39   2:24)
  =======================================================
    1     13  Amanda Phillips                          F   36:40
    2     29  Chelsea Warren                           F   37:55
    3     41  Kellie Houser                            F   39:04
    4   ( 81) Emily Thomas                             F   41:22
    5   (137) Carla McHattie                           F   48:51

    6.    98  Steely Magnolias                           (  38:03  1:54:09   4:34)
  =======================================================
    1      7  Emma Huston                              F   36:15
    2     17  Lauren Ross                              F   37:05
    3     74  Lucy Brookham                            F   40:49
    4   ( 95) Corinne Murray                           F   42:13
    5   (136) Starla Garcia                            F   48:33

    7.    99  Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club                 (  38:19  1:54:56   1:33)
  =======================================================
    1     27  Alyssa Barrette                          F   37:47
    2     28  Paula Gil                                F   37:49
    3     44  Kayla Moore                              F   39:20
    4   ( 80) Olivia Enright                           F   41:14
    5   (101) Carolyn Gilchriese                       F   42:39

    8.   101  Schuylkill Athletics                       (  38:08  1:54:23   4:52)
  =======================================================
    1      5  Anne Marie Everhart                      F   36:09
    2     20  Meghan Bishop                            F   37:13
    3     76  Chrissie Ramsey                          F   41:01
    4   (105) Jenny Goswami                            F   43:01

    9.   103  Quarantine Qrew                            (  38:29  1:55:25   1:55)
  =======================================================
    1     25  Rachel Dadamio                           F   37:36
    2     32  Alesha Vovk                              F   38:18
    3     46  Liz Weiler                               F   39:31
    4   ( 85) Elli Brady                               F   41:43
    5   ( 93) Sydney Meyers                            F   42:12

   10.   106  Furthur Training and Racing 'Z'            (  38:39  1:55:55   2:36)
  =======================================================
    1     16  Jessica Fragola                          F   37:04
    2     42  Hayley Germack                           F   39:11
    3     48  Grace Kaler                              F   39:40
    4   ( 55) Stephanie Knast                          F   39:48
    5   ( 97) Mari Folco                               F   42:25

   10.   106  Genny Cream                                (  38:35  1:55:45   2:21)
  =======================================================
    1     22  Lisa Zieman                              F   37:20
    2     35  Colleen Coon                             F   38:44
    3     49  Ashton Fischer                           F   39:41
    4   ( 65) Rayanne Luke                             F   40:18
    5   ( 83) Morgan Meaney                            F   41:24

   12.   113  Cinco Fantastic-o                          (  38:47  1:56:19   2:01)
  =======================================================
    1     26  Micaela Lamb                             F   37:45
    2     36  Madison Brown                            F   38:48
    3     51  Martha Brown                             F   39:46
    4   ( 56) Emily Mackel                             F   39:49
    5   ( 61) Hannah Moore                             F   40:14

   13.   125  Philadelphia Runner Track Club             (  38:39  1:55:57   6:24)
  =======================================================
    1      4  Maria Seykora                            F   35:25
    2     34  Elaine Estes                             F   38:43
    3     87  Emily Pronchik                           F   41:49
    4   (106) Lara Miller                              F   43:23

   14.   131  Hand Sanitizehares                         (  38:55  1:56:43   4:30)
  =======================================================
    1      6  Izzy Seidel                              F   36:13
    2     53  Catherine Knox                           F   39:47
    3     72  Emily Knox                               F   40:43

   15.   135  Club Northwest A                           (  39:17  1:57:49   1:32)
  =======================================================
    1     31  Moira O'Connorlenth                      F   38:16
    2     50  Jamie Morgenstern                        F   39:45
    3     54  Alison Mandi                             F   39:48
    4   ( 63) Whitney Heavner                          F   40:17

   16.   149  Genny Ice                                  (  39:20  1:57:59   3:31)
  =======================================================
    1     18  Elise Ramirez                            F   37:06
    2     62  Sara Rosenzweig                          F   40:16
    3     69  Allie Fernandez                          F   40:37
    4   ( 75) Marissa Cossaro                          F   40:54
    5   (107) Kristen Homeyer                          F   43:27

   17.   157  Willow Street AC Open                      (  39:26  1:58:18   5:17)
  =======================================================
    1     11  Karen Bertasso                           F   36:33
    2     58  Kirsten McMichael                        F   39:55
    3     88  Megan James                              F   41:50
    4   ( 91) Meghan Mortensen                         F   41:57

   18.   163  PRT Women                                  (  39:49  1:59:26   4:00)
  =======================================================
    1     30  Lily Seynaeve                            F   38:13
    2     39  Karla Khalifa                            F   39:00
    3     94  Nicole Jaffke                            F   42:13

   19.   169  Virtually Track Pack                       (  40:04  2:00:10   6:55)
  =======================================================
    1     19  Michelle Tsang                           F   37:12
    2     37  Caitlyn Tateishi                         F   38:51
    3    113  Mikka Macdonald                          F   44:07
    4   (120) Emily Richard                            F   45:38

   19.   169  The Avo-Cardios                            (  40:01  2:00:03   1:35)
  =======================================================
    1     45  Leah Lewis                               F   39:28
    2     47  Sophia Matchett                          F   39:32
    3     77  Leslie Filorio                           F   41:03
    4   ( 99) Laurel Parry                             F   42:34
    5   (114) Lisbeth Britt                            F   44:16

   21.   199  Kickin�?? Asphalt                          (  40:23  2:01:09   0:38)
  =======================================================
    1     60  Analynne Klotz                           F   40:06
    2     66  Jenna Thorman                            F   40:19
    3     73  Rylee Cristan                            F   40:44
    4   ( 78) Marissa Insinna                          F   41:04

   22.   203  Multi State Marathoning Mates              (  40:29  2:01:25   6:26)
  =======================================================
    1     10  Nina Zarina                              F   36:32
    2     90  Daniella Townsend                        F   41:55
    3    103  Sydnie Lieb                              F   42:58
    4   (108) Kathy Oprea                              F   43:40
    5   (115) Emilie Yeh                               F   44:23

   23.   209  First running, then pastries - female ed   (  40:39  2:01:56   1:32)
  =======================================================
    1     57  Ashley Fanning                           F   39:52
    2     70  Stephanie Crawford                       F   40:40
    3     82  Julie Baker                              F   41:24
    4   (100) Felice Kelly                             F   42:36

   24.   213  Club Northwest B                           (  41:23  2:04:07   5:42)
  =======================================================
    1     43  Heather Tanner                           F   39:19
    2     52  Meghan Lyle                              F   39:47
    3    118  Jenna Boren Staacke                      F   45:01
    4   (123) Erin Wagner                              F   46:01
    5   (147) Liza Reichert                            F   51:28

   25.   224  GBTC Wildcats                              (  41:08  2:03:22   4:27)
  =======================================================
    1     33  Jenna Castro                             F   38:31
    2     89  Allison Drozda                           F   41:53
    3    102  Andrea Noonan                            F   42:58

   26.   255  Blacksburg Track Club                      (  41:37  2:04:50   1:55)
  =======================================================
    1     67  Jenn Fleming                             F   40:23
    2     92  Sophie Drew                              F   42:09
    3     96  Erica Howes                              F   42:18
    4   (132) Michelle Lowry                           F   47:15

   27.   264  EliteFeats Women Team 1                    (  42:24  2:07:10   5:39)
  =======================================================
    1     38  Elizabeth Caldwell                       F   38:55
    2    110  Michiko Clarke                           F   43:41
    3    116  Amanda Wright                            F   44:34

   28.   294  Mountains to Sea                           (  42:50  2:08:30   3:16)
  =======================================================
    1     71  Leslie O'Dell                            F   40:43
    2    111  Jenn Brooks                              F   43:48
    3    112  Mary Baldwin                             F   43:59
    4   (131) Kim Proulx                               F   47:10
    5   (134) Denise Curry                             F   47:53

   29.   304  Genny Lite                                 (  43:20  2:09:58   4:22)
  =======================================================
    1     84  Molly Chambers                           F   41:33
    2     98  Marissa Bellusci                         F   42:30
    3    122  Joanna Castrogivanni                     F   45:55
    4   (145) Marissa Tyler                            F   50:56
    5   (146) Maggie Myers                             F   51:09

   30.   317  Social Distance Running Project            (  44:22  2:13:06   6:21)
  =======================================================
    1     64  Tara Landy                               F   40:17
    2    125  Julie Rotramel                           F   46:11
    3    128  Margaret Benny                           F   46:38
    4   (139) Bre Brukalo                              F   49:13
    5   (142) Rachel Rabbitt                           F   50:04

   31.   350  Western Mass Distance Project              (  44:57  2:14:50   3:27)
  =======================================================
    1    104  Cassie Short                             F   42:58
    2    119  Kristin Loiko                            F   45:27
    3    127  Melissa Cooney                           F   46:25
    4   (143) Heidi Besse                              F   50:13
    5   (151) Nancy Cook                               F   53:11

   32.   356  Willow Street AC Masters                   (  46:39  2:19:55  10:41)
  =======================================================
    1     86  Lori Kingsley                            F   41:43
    2    121  Erin Murphy                              F   45:48
    3    149  Colleen Bracket                          F   52:24

   33.   374  Lovers and Friends                         (  46:34  2:19:42   6:16)
  =======================================================
    1    109  Noreen Murdock                           F   43:40
    2    124  Gretchen Funk                            F   46:06
    3    141  Laura Jenks                              F   49:56

   34.   380  Team Hawaii Wahine Runners                 (  46:32  2:19:34   2:55)
  =======================================================
    1    117  Annie Wang                               F   44:51
    2    130  Deborah Yang                             F   46:57
    3    133  Cheryl Tamashiro                         F   47:46
    4   (140) Julia Okinaka                            F   49:51

   35.   399  Furthur Training and Racing 'Y'            (  47:47  2:23:19   2:46)
  =======================================================
    1    126  Ninamari D'Occhio                        F   46:17
    2    135  Margaret O'Connor                        F   47:59
    3    138  Erin Jaskiewicz                          F   49:03
    4   (150) Jackie Pignataro                         F   52:56

   36.   437  EliteFeats Women Team A                    (  52:03  2:36:08   9:29)
  =======================================================
    1    129  Marth Delgado                            F   46:39
    2    152  Samantha Strype                          F   53:21
    3    156  Kacey Hill                               F   56:08
    4   (158) Veronica Morabito-Weeks                  F   56:31

   37.   457  For Ugly Toenails                          (  53:51  2:41:31   6:09)
  =======================================================
    1    144  Elisa Allen                              F   50:43
    2    154  Heidi Helwig                             F   53:56
    3    159  Katherine Bradshaw                       F   56:52

   38.   463  SOLEcial Distancers                        (  55:09  2:45:25   5:48)
  =======================================================
    1    148  Kara Rutledge                            F   52:23
    2    155  Sarah Ferguson                           F   54:51
    3    160  Emily Lafleur                            F   58:11
    4   (165) Ellen Banthin                            F 1:03:01

   39.   471  Team Solo Girls of Fleet Feet              (  56:22  2:49:06   5:42)
  =======================================================
    1    153  Kathleen Barclay                         F   53:37
    2    157  Stephanie Davis                          F   56:10
    3    161  Linda Wells                              F   59:19
    4   (166) Michelle Muir                            F 1:04:11
    5   (167) Jenn Graves                              F 1:08:43

   40.   489  The Unstoppables                           (1:01:30  3:04:29   2:01)
  =======================================================
    1    162  Jeanne Lois Pustell                      F 1:00:30
    2    163  Kelly Smith                              F 1:01:28
    3    164  Josalyn Burgess                          F 1:02:31
    4   (168) Kim Chadwell                             F 1:38:06



  
                              Virtual Grand Prix
                            10K TEAM SCORES - MIXED
          NO DISPLACERS - TOP 3 SCORE, MUST INCLUDE AT LEAST 1 FEMALE
  

    1.    29  My Lambo Is Blue                           (  34:33  1:43:37   6:13)
  =======================================================
    1      1  Dan Vassallo                             M   32:10
    2      3  Dj Raboin                                M   33:04
    3     25  Katrina Vassallo                         F   38:23

    2.    32  Jenna and the Bakery Bookstore             (  35:24  1:46:11   2:07)
  =======================================================
    1      7  Patrick Brett                            M   34:40
    2      8  Sam Morris                               M   34:44
    3     17  Jenna Gigliotti                          F   36:47

    3.    33  Covid-04                                   (  34:59  1:44:55   6:12)
  =======================================================
    1      2  Dan Widtfeldt                            M   32:43
    2      4  Calhoun Hipp                             M   33:17
    3     27  Randi Burnett                            F   38:55

    4.    43  Citius Mag                                 (  36:14  1:48:42   1:41)
  =======================================================
    1      9  David Kilgore                            M   35:09
    2     15  Dana Giordano                            F   36:43
    3     19  Jeanne Mack                              F   36:50

    5.    47  Northeastern and Matt                      (  36:12  1:48:35   6:10)
  =======================================================
    1      5  Peter Teixeira                           M   34:08
    2      6  Michael Stent                            M   34:09
    3     36  Abigail Paglia                           F   40:18

    6.    81  Balcony Runners                            (  38:59  1:56:57   5:42)
  =======================================================
    1     14  Pat Amato                                M   36:43
    2     22  Aaron Laviana                            M   37:49
    3     45  Jamie Wells                              F   42:25

    6.    81  Bucknell Alumni                            (  38:51  1:56:33   1:43)
  =======================================================
    1     21  Zach Moon                                M   37:47
    2     29  Kylie Pearse                             F   39:16
    3     31  Haley Anderson                           F   39:30

    8.    92  Streaking Spartans                         (  39:27  1:58:19   2:50)
  =======================================================
    1     23  Jacob Smith                              M   38:04
    2     30  Dominic Smith                            M   39:21
    3     39  Christine Smith                          F   40:54

    9.    93  @myelitemastermind                         (  41:11  2:03:33  13:52)
  =======================================================
    1     11  Nate Olson                               M   35:44
    2     24  Dan Forward                              M   38:13
    3     58  Chrissie Connors                         F   49:36

   10.    94  It's Always Run-ny in Philadelphia         (  39:54  1:59:41   8:43)
  =======================================================
    1     10  Ben Nieto                                M   35:20
    2     35  Ryan Marcus                              M   40:18
    3     49  Megan Cloughley                          F   44:03

   11.    95  Brooklyn Track Club                        (  39:50  1:59:28   5:05)
  =======================================================
    1     16  Leigh Anne Sharek                        F   36:46
    2     38  Zac Price                                M   40:51
    3     41  Ryan Welsh                               M   41:51

   12.    96  Winnipeg Jets                              (  40:18  2:00:53   8:09)
  =======================================================
    1     13  Derek Bennewies                          M   36:31
    2     32  Evan Bennewies                           M   39:42
    3     51  Emily Bennewies                          F   44:40

   13.    97  Issa Run Crew                              (  39:41  1:59:02   1:31)
  =======================================================
    1     26  Jesse Solar                              M   38:50
    2     34  Richard Issa Bockari                     M   39:51
    3     37  Meghan Coyle                             F   40:21

   14.   109  Cake Batter Cookies                        (  40:33  2:01:37   6:01)
  =======================================================
    1     18  Adam Schulze                             M   36:49
    2     44  Paul Domanico                            M   41:58
    3     47  Morgan Blevins                           F   42:50

   15.   116  Team Kat in the Hat                        (  41:02  2:03:04   2:12)
  =======================================================
    1     33  Noreen Guilfoyle                         F   39:45
    2     40  Lauren Scarupa                           F   41:22
    3     43  Michael Snyder                           M   41:57

   16.   122  Citywide Slammers                          (  44:02  2:12:04  15:14)
  =======================================================
    1     20  Connor Smyth                             M   37:27
    2     42  Ian Paterson                             M   41:56
    3     60  Meredith Hritz                           F   52:41

   17.   137  Team Vikings                               (  43:44  2:11:12   7:34)
  =======================================================
    1     28  Colin Crowley                            M   38:59
    2     54  Andrew Krupski                           M   45:40
    3     55  Andrea Meyer                             F   46:33

   18.   140  Long (Social) Distance Runners             (  49:35  2:28:45  23:00)
  =======================================================
    1     12  Ethan Clary                              M   35:58
    2     62  Brooke Adams                             F   53:49
    3     66  Kendra Adams                             F   58:58

   19.   156  QuaranTeam (PHL)                           (  45:25  2:16:15   3:25)
  =======================================================
    1     48  Gina Hostetler                           F   43:36
    2     52  Adam Mussell                             M   45:38
    3     56  Kate Whittington                         F   47:01

   20.   168  Team Global Trotters                       (  48:59  2:26:56  11:29)
  =======================================================
    1     46  Greg Hart                                M   42:40
    2     59  Padraig Timoney                          M   50:07
    3     63  Alison Snyder                            F   54:09

   21.   172  Team Stare It Down                         (  49:39  2:28:55  10:59)
  =======================================================
    1     50  Matt Sorbero                             M   44:40
    2     57  Paul Loomis                              M   48:36
    3     65  Sara Verga                               F   55:39

   22.   188  Team Dakesters                             (  55:21  2:46:01  14:38)
  =======================================================
    1     53  Ann Moskal                               F   45:39
    2     67  Wendi Kerls                              F 1:00:05
    3     68  Cora Chase                               F 1:00:17

   23.   194  Team Running with Furends                  (  58:05  2:54:13  12:22)
  =======================================================
    1     61  Taylor Slone                             F   53:15
    2     64  Martin Rulison                           M   55:21
    3     69  Karla Conway                             F 1:05:37