St. Cloud, MN
5/20/2020











UNOFFICIAL RESULTS (Results Updated Each Monday That Virtual Race is Open)

                               EARTH DAY RUN
                               St. Cloud, MN
                    Updated Results as of: May 21, 2020

                               HALF MARATHON

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/7     2527 Christian Hall         28 M   Minneapolis        MN 1:22:37  6:19 
    2   1/3     1408 Isaac Wieber           24 M   Saint Cloud        MN 1:22:56  6:20 
    3   2/7     2585 Kevin Jonell           29 M   Saint Michael      MN 1:26:55  6:38 
    4   1/28    8092 Chris Zimmer           42 M   Melrose            MN 1:27:33  6:41 
    5   2/28    1697 Kurt Gitzlaff          44 M   Duluth             MN 1:29:12  6:49 
    6   3/7     1711 Michael Pangrac        29 M   Burtrum            MN 1:29:17  6:49 
    7   1/12    2475 David Ruhlman          46 M   Sauk Rapids        MN 1:30:28  6:55 
    8   1/22    1654 Michael Kothrade       33 M   Saint Michael      MN 1:30:47  6:56 
    9   3/28    1555 Jason Latzke           41 M   Sartell            MN 1:31:20  6:59 
   10   2/22    1745 Joseph Pearson         32 M   Duluth             MN 1:31:31  6:59 
   11   3/22    1374 Taylor Johnson         30 M   Sauk Rapids        MN 1:33:31  7:09 
   12   4/22    1639 Nic Gertken            32 M   Richmond           MN 1:33:54  7:10 
   13   1/10    1741 Samantha Hanson        23 F   Spicer             MN 1:34:06  7:11 
   14   1/5     2481 Kallen Hanzsek-Brill   15 M   Saint Cloud        MN 1:34:43  7:14 
   15   1/17    1999 Michael Rudolph        36 M   Saint Paul         MN 1:34:52  7:15 
   16   2/12    1101 Timm Vedder            45 M   Sartell            MN 1:37:01  7:25 
   17   4/28    1455 Michael May            40 M   Willmar            MN 1:37:05  7:25 
   18   2/17    2345 Stephen Webster        37 M   Alexandria         MN 1:37:05  7:25 
   19   3/17    1446 Matt Fallon            36 M   Sauk Rapids        MN 1:37:07  7:25 
   20   1/6     1658 David Hartz            62 M   Cold Spring        MN 1:37:24  7:26 
   21   5/22    1794 Nathan Hoffman         34 M   Saint Cloud        MN 1:37:39  7:27 
   22   6/22    1428 Marcus Sivanich        34 M   Andover            MN 1:37:43  7:28 
   23   1/11    1710 Dale Brooks            58 M   Duluth             MN 1:38:29  7:31 
   24   7/22    1475 Daniel Rueckert        34 M   Saint Cloud        MN 1:38:50  7:33 
   25   8/22    1490 Tyler Trettel          32 M   Sauk Rapids        MN 1:39:01  7:34 
   26   9/22    2109 Matt Beck              31 M   Saint Joseph       MN 1:39:09  7:34 
   27   1/30    1564 Liz Vold               31 F   Roseville          MN 1:40:00  7:38 
   28   2/3     2375 Teddy Widmer           23 M   Duluth             MN 1:41:00  7:43 
   29   4/7     2205 Robert Geisenhof       29 M   Saint Cloud        MN 1:41:18  7:44 
   30  10/22    2078 Devin Czech            33 M   Sauk Rapids        MN 1:41:25  7:45 
   31   3/12    2038 Alex Schad             46 M   Sauk Rapids        MN 1:41:52  7:47 
   32   2/5     2359 Abram Liszka           16 M   Mora               MN 1:41:52  7:47 
   33   1/32    1088 Roxanne Lorenz         40 F   Benson             MN 1:42:14  7:48 
   34   5/28    2043 Nathan Scheele         40 M   Willmar            MN 1:42:22  7:49 
   35   1/22    2456 Haleigh Storkel        28 F   Big Lake           MN 1:42:35  7:50 
   36   1/9     8006 Shawn Sauve            51 M   Andover            MN 1:42:37  7:50 
   37   6/28    1309 Rory Howell            41 M   Elk River          MN 1:42:42  7:51 
   38   5/7     8106 Joe Justin             26 M   Annandale          MN 1:43:13  7:53 
   39   2/9     8027 Eric Gdula             52 M   Duluth             MN 1:44:01  7:57 
   40   2/32    1528 Jennifer Haws          43 F   Sartell            MN 1:44:09  7:57 
   41   7/28    1463 Aaron Martin           41 M   Albertville        MN 1:44:13  7:57 
   42   2/30    2403 Whitney Moore          33 F   Chanhassen         MN 1:44:23  7:58 
   43   2/22    1981 Elena Danielson        25 F   Saint Joseph       MN 1:44:59  8:01 
   44  11/22    2562 Adam Krone             32 M   Becker             MN 1:45:02  8:01 
   45   4/17    8105 Ryan Erhard            37 M   Buffalo            MN 1:45:53  8:05 
   46   8/28    2409 Sean Gaetz             41 M   Saint Cloud        MN 1:46:00  8:06 
   47  12/22    2521 Mark Morris            31 M   Saint Paul         MN 1:46:15  8:07 
   48   3/5     8113 Clark Nelson           17 M   Cold Spring        MN 1:46:26  8:08 
   49   1/12    1634 Cindy Lewandowski      58 F   Sartell            MN 1:46:46  8:09 
   50   9/28    3255 Brian Martin           44 M   Sauk Rapids        MN 1:47:06  8:11 
   51   2/11    2066 Dean Christianson      55 M   Grand Forks        ND 1:47:08  8:11 
   52   2/10    8122 Courtney Nelson        23 F   Big Lake           MN 1:47:16  8:11 
   53   3/22    2546 Erin Saehr             27 F   Saint Paul         MN 1:47:30  8:13 
   54   1/41    1621 Amber Huberty          37 F   Watkins            MN 1:47:32  8:13 
   55  13/22    8075 David Albani           34 M   Sartell            MN 1:47:39  8:13 
   56   1/2     1601 Richard Hlebain        69 M   Saint Joseph       MN 1:48:10  8:16 
   57   2/41    1390 Anne Harris            39 F   Brookings          SD 1:48:12  8:16 
   58   3/10    2418 Ashley Kluz            20 F   Saint Paul         MN 1:48:27  8:17 
   59   1/4     2048 Cierra Johnshoy        17 F   Cambridge          MN 1:48:32  8:17 
   60   4/10    8121 Kelsey Nelson          22 F   Big Lake           MN 1:48:32  8:17 
   61  10/28    1762 Eric Kuehl             42 M   Saint Cloud        MN 1:48:35  8:17 
   62   4/22    2407 Leah Krause            28 F   Minneapolis        MN 1:48:49  8:19 
   63   1/23    2469 Heather Rasmussen      48 F   Big Lake           MN 1:49:00  8:19 
   64  14/22    8124 Tyler Lilienthal       33 M   Waconia            MN 1:49:04  8:20 
   65   2/23    1322 Kim Winge              46 F   Big Lake           MN 1:49:22  8:21 
   66  11/28    2241 Jordan Mancini         41 M   Sartell            MN 1:49:22  8:21 
   67   4/12    1090 David Buhl             46 M   Sartell            MN 1:49:28  8:22 
   68   5/22    2178 Amanda Walters         28 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:49:28  8:22 
   69   3/41    1105 Leslie Hartman         39 F   Saint Joseph       MN 1:49:31  8:22 
   70   3/32    2259 Angela Moscho          40 F   St. Cloud          MN 1:49:38  8:22 
   71  12/28    1582 Jeremy Mathiasen       44 M   Saint Cloud        MN 1:50:50  8:28 
   72   4/41    1926 Alison Scofield        35 F   Hibbing            MN 1:50:57  8:28 
   73   3/30    8034 Sara Lahti             32 F   Anoka              MN 1:50:57  8:28 
   74           2605 Kirsten Presley         0 F   Farmington         MN 1:51:05  8:29 
   75   3/11    2319 David Kloss            59 M   Wadena             MN 1:51:19  8:30 
   76   6/22    1667 Erin Thompson          27 F   Zimmerman          MN 1:51:30  8:31 
   77   4/30    1931 Erin Droegemueller     34 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:51:33  8:31 
   78   2/6     1371 Dennis Gregory         63 M   Richmond           MN 1:52:14  8:34 
   79   5/41    2425 Katie Oberg            37 F   Wayzata            MN 1:52:16  8:34 
   80   4/32    2254 Missy Trenz            43 F   Becker             MN 1:52:27  8:35 
   81   5/12    1715 Martin Perkins         46 M   Minneapolis        MN 1:52:34  8:36 
   82  13/28    1893 Mike Lawrence          44 M   Rice               MN 1:52:37  8:36 
   83   7/22    1120 Angelica Phillips      28 F   San Antonio        TX 1:53:00  8:38 
   84  15/22    8100 Peter Douglass         31 M   Osseo              MN 1:53:00  8:38 
   85  14/28    2496 Nick Granowski         41 M   Saint Cloud        MN 1:53:04  8:38 
   86   5/30    2487 Shanna Bergh           31 F   Moorhead           MN 1:53:10  8:38 
   87   2/12    2404 Terese Vander Eyk      59 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:53:16  8:39 
   88   3/23    8139 Cori Ann Dahlager      45 F   Granite Falls      MN 1:53:34  8:40 
   89  15/28    2497 Nate Dahlager          44 M   Granite Falls      MN 1:53:41  8:41 
   90   6/41    8062 Kristen Danielson      36 F   Buffalo            MN 1:53:45  8:41 
   91  16/28    1846 Bryan Flahave          40 M   Little Falls       MN 1:53:49  8:41 
   92   7/41    8143 Melissa Kuzma          39 F   Buffalo            MN 1:54:00  8:42 
   93   6/30    2116 Ashley Roemer          34 F   Annandale          MN 1:54:04  8:43 
   94   4/23    1544 Jen Rauk               46 F   Northfield         MN 1:54:22  8:44 
   95   5/17    8022 Adam Marthaler         39 M   Albany             MN 1:54:37  8:45 
   96   6/12    2419 Allen Kluz             45 M   Saint Paul         MN 1:54:48  8:46 
   97   1/15    1449 Jamie Heying           50 F   Buffalo            MN 1:54:58  8:47 
   98   1/7     1411 Judy Murray            60 F   Sartell            MN 1:55:08  8:47 
   99   3/6     1610 Tom Taunton            60 M   Spicer             MN 1:55:10  8:48 
  100   5/32    8063 Andrea Dorado          41 F   Buffalo            MN 1:55:14  8:48 
  101   7/30    2564 Brittany Lampher       34 F   Willmar            MN 1:55:24  8:49 
  102   4/11    1986 Charles Wahlquist      56 M   Savage             MN 1:55:36  8:50 
  103   8/41    2417 Lindsay Nelson         36 F   Glenwood           MN 1:55:41  8:50 
  104   8/22    2165 Emily Tschida          26 F   Waconia            MN 1:56:04  8:52 
  105   9/22    1997 Karlee Anderson        27 F   Hopkins            MN 1:56:07  8:52 
  106   6/32    1492 Joni Schwartz          41 F   Verndale           MN 1:56:10  8:52 
  107   8/30    2252 Jill Chi               33 F   Annandale          MN 1:56:15  8:53 
  108   9/41    1998 Heather Bell           37 F   Little Falls       MN 1:56:36  8:54 
  109  17/28    1562 Brian Barden           43 M   Cold Spring        MN 1:56:53  8:55 
  110   6/17    2220 Christopher Hamiel     39 M   Crystal            MN 1:57:20  8:58 
  111   5/11    1333 Timothy Wright         55 M   Sauk Rapids        MN 1:57:27  8:58 
  112   2/15    2366 Kim Nygaard            52 F   Monticello         MN 1:57:30  8:58 
  113   3/15    2943 Elizabeth Wateland     51 F   Sauk Rapids        MN 1:57:35  8:59 
  114   1/1     1111 Ralph Fiskness         70 M   Moorhead           MN 1:57:41  8:59 
  115   6/7     1957 Justin Rothstein       29 M   Saint Cloud        MN 1:57:44  8:59 
  116  10/41    1628 Molly Buerman          37 F   Cold Spring        MN 1:57:52  9:00 
  117   4/15    1398 Deb Muehring           54 F   St. Joseph         MN 1:57:58  9:00 
  118  10/22    1458 Ivie Brooks            26 F   Duluth             MN 1:58:10  9:01 
  119   7/17    2416 Greg Nelson            38 M   Glenwood           MN 1:58:11  9:01 
  120   5/23    1402 Melissa Anderson       48 F   Sartell            MN 1:58:34  9:03 
  121   7/32    2100 Kari Lippo             42 F   Foreston           MN 1:58:42  9:04 
  122  11/41    2194 Noelle Henning         35 F   Rochester          MN 1:58:46  9:04 
  123   9/30    1092 Breanna Olsen          34 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:58:47  9:04 
  124  12/41    8079 Laura Kerkvliet        35 F   Sartell            MN 1:58:49  9:04 
  125   6/23    1611 Heather Knudson        48 F   Zimmerman          MN 1:59:00  9:05 
  126   7/23    1642 Tressa Gitzlaff        45 F   Edgar              WI 1:59:05  9:06 
  127   5/15    2236 Bonnie Stoick          54 F   Buffalo            MN 1:59:10  9:06 
  128   6/11    1479 Phil Corbett           55 M   Sartell            MN 1:59:18  9:07 
  129   8/23    2067 Stacie Karasch         45 F   Sauk Rapids        MN 1:59:20  9:07 
  130   8/32    2587 Leah Walberg           41 F   Royalton           MN 1:59:28  9:07 
  131  13/41    8153 Tracy Matros           36 F   Pierz              MN 1:59:29  9:07 
  132   6/15    1392 Chris Overman          51 F   Kimball            MN 1:59:30  9:07 
  133  11/22    2406 Britt Vander Eyk       29 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:59:31  9:08 
  134  14/41    8108 Terri Barrett          38 F   Murdock            MN 2:00:02  9:10 
  135  15/41    8109 Stephanie Medalen      39 F   Kerkhoven          MN 2:00:02  9:10 
  136  16/22    1467 Atlas Anagnos          34 M   Sauk Rapids        MN 2:00:13  9:11 
  137  18/28    2446 Brian Strandberg       43 M   Sauk Rapids        MN 2:00:24  9:12 
  138   5/10    2455 Ashlee Loehrer         23 F   Sartell            MN 2:00:24  9:12 
  139  19/28    8072 Nathan Martin          42 M   Albertville        MN 2:00:30  9:12 
  140   9/23    2581 Lisa Evans             49 F   Monticello         MN 2:00:44  9:13 
  141   3/12    2534 Carrie Reagan          55 F   Saint Paul         MN 2:01:03  9:15 
  142   7/12    2473 Chadd Benson           46 M   Litchfield         MN 2:01:27  9:16 
  143  16/41    2333 Jenny Sadler           38 F   Ham Lake           MN 2:01:48  9:18 
  144   6/10    1815 Sarah Murphy           24 F   Sartell            MN 2:02:24  9:21 
  145  17/41    1691 Amanda Dingmann        39 F   Cold Spring        MN 2:02:50  9:23 
  146  12/22    2641 Danielle Marcella      27 F   Champlin           MN 2:02:59  9:23 
  147   7/11    1663 Keith Peterson         59 M   Rice               MN 2:03:00  9:23 
  148   4/5     1760 Riley O  Connell       18 M   Sartell            MN 2:03:00  9:23 
  149   4/6     1709 Kevin Rassier          61 M   Maple Grove        MN 2:03:15  9:25 
  150  20/28    1551 Andrew Regnier         42 M   Big Lake           MN 2:03:24  9:25 
  151   9/32    1460 Amber Sobiech          42 F   Little Falls       MN 2:03:32  9:26 
  152   8/17    2326 William Lenarz         39 M   Lakeville          MN 2:03:36  9:26 
  153  18/41    8093 Sarah Zimmer           39 F   Melrose            MN 2:03:54  9:28 
  154  19/41    1615 Lisa Kapsner           38 F   Little Falls       MN 2:03:55  9:28 
  155  21/28    2494 Nathaniel Nelson       43 M   Burnsville         MN 2:03:56  9:28 
  156   8/11    1904 George Schnepf         58 M   Sartell            MN 2:04:19  9:29 
  157   9/17    1905 Jesse Perry            38 M   Waite Park         MN 2:04:46  9:32 
  158  10/17    2149 Michael Meemken        38 M   Andover            MN 2:05:07  9:33 
  159  20/41    2929 Sara Nordstrom         38 F   Atlantic Mine      MI 2:05:10  9:33 
  160   3/9     2550 Steven Wilson          52 M   Saint Cloud        MN 2:05:22  9:34 
  161  10/23    2172 Ane Paumen             46 F   Glencoe            MN 2:05:56  9:37 
  162  10/30    8086 Erika Ehlers           32 F   Willmar            MN 2:06:18  9:39 
  163  10/32    8002 Joell Vogt             41 F   Huntington Beach   CA 2:06:28  9:39 
  164  13/22    1609 Lee Ann Misstishin     29 F   Monticello         MN 2:06:46  9:41 
  165  21/41    8118 Melissa Danchalski     37 F   Manorville         NY 2:06:46  9:41 
  166  17/22    2271 Jheyson Centellas      32 M   Willmar            MN 2:06:50  9:41 
  167  14/22    1791 Amanda Michalski       26 F   Monticello         MN 2:07:00  9:42 
  168  11/30    1100 Katherine Wangberg     33 F   Shevlin            MN 2:07:00  9:42 
  169  11/23    8116 Jennifer Saltzman      47 F   Nesconset          NY 2:07:07  9:42 
  170  12/30    2308 Katie Okland           33 F   Willmar            MN 2:07:15  9:43 
  171  13/30    2223 Jennifer Muntifering   31 F   Saint Cloud        MN 2:07:19  9:43 
  172  18/22    2237 Evan Muntifering       31 M   Saint Cloud        MN 2:07:19  9:43 
  173   9/11    1923 Rick Adamski           59 M   Monticello         MN 2:07:22  9:43 
  174   8/12    2329 Charles Miller         49 M   Sauk Rapids        MN 2:07:35  9:44 
  175  11/17    1359 Steve Mellendorf       36 M   Sauk Rapids        MN 2:07:56  9:46 
  176  14/30    1478 Nikki Seguin           31 F   Sauk Rapids        MN 2:08:00  9:46 
  177  12/23    8055 Trish Ragner           45 F   Watertown          MN 2:08:03  9:47 
  178   4/12    1800 Lori Johnson           57 F   Pillager           MN 2:08:07  9:47 
  179  10/11    2074 Paul Chappell          57 M   Sartell            MN 2:08:09  9:47 
  180   5/12    1386 Cathy Olson            59 F   Hutchinson         MN 2:08:15  9:47 
  181  22/28    2160 Michael Carpenter      41 M   Saint Cloud        MN 2:08:16  9:48 
  182  12/17    1443 Jonpaul Dufour         35 M   Sartell            MN 2:08:37  9:49 
  183   1/1     2357 Bennett Prose          13 M   Sartell            MN 2:09:43  9:54 
  184  15/30    8134 Kristy Kluver          32 F   Olivia             MN 2:09:48  9:55 
  185  22/41    1882 Nicole Stommes         36 F   Eden Valley        MN 2:10:00  9:55 
  186  11/32    1966 Jes Grabinski          44 F   Sauk Rapids        MN 2:10:13  9:56 
  187  16/30    1587 Jacinta Stearns        34 F   Princeton          MN 2:10:27  9:58 
  188  23/41    2083 Ashlie Johnson         36 F   Champlin           MN 2:10:35  9:58 
  189  12/32    2212 Shannon Hanson         43 F   Saint Cloud        MN 2:10:42  9:59 
  190  24/41    2600 Sarah Fisher           35 F   Big Lake           MN 2:11:17 10:01 
  191  23/28    2609 Nate Danielson         44 M   Sartell            MN 2:11:45 10:03 
  192  13/32    1918 Rhonda Landwehr        40 F   Minneapolis        MN 2:12:03 10:05 
  193  24/28    2445 Seth Schroeder         41 M   Inver Grove Height MN 2:12:10 10:05 
  194  17/30    2368 Gretchen Zilka         30 F   Saint Joseph       MN 2:12:23 10:06 
  195  18/30    3253 Lisa Reeck             34 F   Paynesville        MN 2:12:33 10:07 
  196  25/28    2744 John Heltunen          41 M   Cokato             MN 2:12:56 10:09 
  197   7/10    2620 Jenna Hedstrom         24 F   West Fargo         ND 2:13:03 10:09 
  198  14/32    8145 Melissa Nicolas        43 F   Becker             MN 2:13:35 10:12 
  199  13/17    2344 Luke Niemela           37 M   Buffalo            MN 2:14:00 10:14 
  200  25/41    2171 Kristin Hansen         35 F   Cloquet            MN 2:14:25 10:16 
  201  13/23    1738 Kimberly Kasper        48 F   Saint Cloud        MN 2:14:32 10:16 
  202  14/23    1084 Krisie Widvey          46 F   Sartell            MN 2:14:39 10:17 
  203  26/41    2026 Courtney Guldseth      37 F   Big Lake           MN 2:14:39 10:17 
  204  27/41    1686 Kimberly Rauch         39 F   Sartell            MN 2:14:45 10:17 
  205  28/41    2042 Jennifer Smith         37 F   Big Lake           MN 2:14:49 10:18 
  206   7/15    1729 Tami Luepke            53 F   Saint Cloud        MN 2:15:01 10:18 
  207  11/11    2224 Mark Wolters           55 M   Sartell            MN 2:15:11 10:19 
  208   8/15    2619 Barb Hedstrom          52 F   Alexandria         MN 2:15:14 10:19 
  209  14/17    2463 Nicholas Korn          36 M   Albany             MN 2:15:44 10:22 
  210   4/9     2466 Edward Vebelun         52 M   Albany             MN 2:15:44 10:22 
  211   8/10    8129 Reilly Cencer          20 F   Clear Lake         MN 2:15:45 10:22 
  212   2/7     1324 Marlee Meshbesher      60 F   Eden Prairie       MN 2:15:49 10:22 
  213  15/22    1085 Megan Lehn             26 F   Sauk Rapids        MN 2:16:16 10:24 
  214  19/30    2214 Kelsey Baker           32 F   Minneapolis        MN 2:16:35 10:26 
  215  19/22    2632 Jonathan Wolf          34 M   Saint Cloud        MN 2:16:43 10:26 
  216  15/32    2112 Karin Duncan           42 F   Saint Joseph       MN 2:17:00 10:28 
  217  20/22    1382 Jacob Borash           30 M   Rice               MN 2:17:42 10:31 
  218   3/3     1509 Austin Sondag          23 M   Sartell            MN 2:17:43 10:31 
  219  21/22    1485 Edward Fleming         34 M   Sartell            MN 2:17:49 10:31 
  220  29/41    1352 Wendy Gray             38 F   South Haven        MN 2:18:03 10:32 
  221  16/32    2360 Karen Heitzman         40 F   Albany             MN 2:18:15 10:33 
  222  30/41    2447 Tonia Persons          38 F   Dassel             MN 2:18:41 10:35 
  223  17/32    2911 Tracy Detloff          41 F   New London         MN 2:18:46 10:36 
  224  31/41    2285 Tamara Joyer           39 F   Litchfield         MN 2:18:52 10:36 
  225  20/30    2103 Ashley Magnuson        31 F   Princeton          MN 2:18:54 10:36 
  226   9/10    2451 Sierra Flint           20 F   Richmond           MN 2:19:05 10:37 
  227   5/6     2640 Dennis Wold            60 M   Otsego             MN 2:19:09 10:37 
  228  18/32    2239 Holly Bode             41 F   Buffalo            MN 2:19:31 10:39 
  229  32/41    1608 Anna Babler            37 F   Becker             MN 2:19:32 10:39 
  230  15/23    8001 Dawn Czech Webster     49 F   Wausau             WI 2:19:32 10:39 
  231   3/7     1417 Kelly Hover            62 F   Saint Cloud        MN 2:19:37 10:39 
  232  16/23    2094 Diane Ehr              45 F   Litchfield         MN 2:20:10 10:42 
  233   9/15    2046 Renee Andres           54 F   Howard Lake        MN 2:21:22 10:48 
  234   5/9     1895 William Duncan         50 M   Lake Leelanau      MI 2:21:30 10:48 
  235  17/23    2383 Christine. Leko        47 F   Elk River          MN 2:21:30 10:48 
  236  10/15    1355 Deanne Johnson         52 F   Paynesville        MN 2:22:18 10:52 
  237  21/30    2110 Emily Shay             33 F   Wheaton            MN 2:22:31 10:53 
  238  19/32    1868 Jennifer Middleton     41 F   Monticello         MN 2:22:35 10:53 
  239  20/32    2113 Kaia Ringwald          40 F   Rice               MN 2:22:37 10:53 
  240  22/30    1736 Rebecca Peterson       32 F   Rice               MN 2:22:40 10:53 
  241  11/15    1429 Rochel Moore           51 F   Big Lake           MN 2:23:02 10:55 
  242  33/41    1831 Tracey Eikmeier        35 F   Saint Cloud        MN 2:23:05 10:55 
  243   2/4     8008 Natalie Hanson         17 F   Minneapolis        MN 2:23:57 10:59 
  244  21/32    8007 Nicole Hanson          43 F   Minneapolis        MN 2:23:58 10:59 
  245   7/7     2306 Michael Ongie          26 M   Rochester          MN 2:24:16 11:01 
  246   9/12    1820 James Michael          45 M   Sauk Rapids        MN 2:24:39 11:03 
  247   6/12    8080 Jody Digrazia          58 F   Minneapolis        MN 2:25:00 11:04 
  248  18/23    2492 Jen Munson             47 F   Annandale          MN 2:25:15 11:05 
  249  22/32    2493 Sara Veches            41 F   Buffalo            MN 2:25:15 11:05 
  250  23/30    1366 Kristi Fuchs           33 F   Paynesville        MN 2:26:35 11:11 
  251  16/22    2101 Afton Windsperger      25 F   New London         MN 2:26:46 11:12 
  252  19/23    2315 Jolene Ainali-Reberg   49 F   Saint Cloud        MN 2:27:03 11:14 
  253  10/12    2471 Joel Osterlund         45 M   Rochester          MN 2:27:05 11:14 
  254  23/32    2472 Merilea Osterlund      44 F   Rochester          MN 2:27:05 11:14 
  255  20/23    1866 Melissa Veches         45 F   Andover            MN 2:27:33 11:16 
  256  34/41    2428 Monica Erickson        38 F   Princeton          MN 2:27:40 11:16 
  257   3/4     8029 Libby Gdula            15 F   Duluth             MN 2:27:48 11:17 
  258  24/30    1387 Melyssa McDonough      30 F   Minneapolis        MN 2:28:19 11:19 
  259   7/12    1885 Colleen Weis Knafla    56 F   Saint Cloud        MN 2:29:00 11:22 
  260  25/30    2081 Emily Weis-Schlangen   31 F   Saint Cloud        MN 2:29:00 11:22 
  261   8/12    1777 Nancy Ondrachek        55 F   Brooklyn Park      MN 2:29:01 11:23 
  262  35/41     284 Sarah Okroi            37 F   Little Falls       MN 2:29:12 11:23 
  263  24/32    1906 Nancy Gregson          44 F   Hastings           MN 2:30:12 11:28 
  264   9/12    8018 Debra Woloschin        59 F   Remsenburg         NY 2:30:18 11:28 
  265  36/41    2153 Cassandra Amiot        39 F   Big Lake           MN 2:30:32 11:29 
  266  26/30    1936 Naomi Rae Hommerding   34 F   Saint Cloud        MN 2:30:54 11:31 
  267  12/15    1312 Ramona Thorpe          51 F   Kandiyohi          MN 2:31:10 11:32 
  268  25/32    1397 Heather Cluka          43 F   Willmar            MN 2:31:10 11:32 
  269   1/1     2515 Larry McNichols        75 M   Elk River          MN 2:31:17 11:33 
  270  26/32    1440 Kari Sand              40 F   Avon               MN 2:31:40 11:35 
  271  26/28    1733 Don Williams           43 M   Saint Cloud        MN 2:31:45 11:35 
  272  27/28    2551 Eric Greiner           44 M   Alexandria         MN 2:31:47 11:35 
  273   4/7     2486 Dona Pederson          60 F   Princeton          MN 2:32:10 11:37 
  274  15/17    1375 Mike Bueckers          38 M   Saint Cloud        MN 2:33:25 11:43 
  275  13/15    2506 Theresa Cardinal       50 F   Saint Cloud        MN 2:33:30 11:43 
  276  10/10    1532 Grace Peterson         23 F   Prior Lake         MN 2:33:31 11:43 
  277   6/9     1870 Marlo Peterson         53 M   Prior Lake         MN 2:33:31 11:43 
  278  22/22    2124 Luther Lampert         33 M   Spencer            IA 2:34:30 11:48 
  279  27/32    2533 Jennifer Jones         42 F   Saint Paul         MN 2:35:03 11:50 
  280  11/12    2423 James Klegstad         45 M   Richmond           MN 2:35:22 11:52 
  281   5/7     1441 Linda Warnert          62 F   Saint Joseph       MN 2:35:42 11:53 
  282   7/9     1735 Tim Simonson           54 M   Fridley            MN 2:37:54 12:03 
  283  21/23    1896 Katie Duncan           48 F   Lake Leelanau      MI 2:38:30 12:06 
  284  12/12    1618 James Thoma            46 M   Saint Paul         MN 2:39:38 12:11 
  285  27/30    2436 Kayla Roelofs          32 F   St. Cloud          MN 2:39:42 12:11 
  286  17/22    1812 Melissa Surrette       25 F   Saint Paul         MN 2:40:38 12:16 
  287  22/23    2115 Lesley Scibora         46 F   Bloomington        MN 2:40:54 12:17 
  288  28/28    8135 George Dupuy           42 M   Sartell            MN 2:40:55 12:17 
  289  28/32    1749 Connie Winker          44 F   Sauk Rapids        MN 2:40:59 12:17 
  290  18/22    1814 Caitlin Freeman        25 F   Wayzata            MN 2:41:54 12:21 
  291   5/5     8144 Brady Sauer            16 M   Rice               MN 2:43:07 12:27 
  292  37/41    8098 Nicole Sauer           39 F   Rice               MN 2:44:09 12:32 
  293  23/23    2284 Jill Harrison          45 F   Hedgesville        WV 2:44:38 12:34 
  294  10/12    2389 Brenda Thoma           56 F   Annandale          MN 2:46:01 12:40 
  295   6/6     1723 Dan Rassier            64 M   Saint Joseph       MN 2:46:10 12:41 
  296   2/2     1487 John Schreifels        67 M   Saint Cloud        MN 2:46:13 12:41 
  297  19/22    2390 Lauren Ergen           28 F   Annandale          MN 2:46:39 12:43 
  298  38/41    1311 Susan Pelzer           38 F   Paynesville        MN 2:48:49 12:53 
  299  16/17    2421 Brad Ebensperger       39 M   Richmond           MN 2:50:44 13:02 
  300   6/7     1418 Sandy Roonzani         60 F   Saint Cloud        MN 2:50:52 13:03 
  301  20/22    8003 S. Walker              27 F   Morgan Hill        CA 2:51:09 13:04 
  302  14/15    1404 Jill Moline            53 F   Sauk Rapids        MN 2:51:46 13:07 
  303  28/30    1468 Meredith Anagnos       33 F   Sauk Rapids        MN 2:52:34 13:10 
  304  29/30    8083 Paige Lenk             30 F   Staples            MN 2:53:21 13:14 
  305  39/41    1648 Kristi Lindeman        38 F   Sauk Rapids        MN 2:54:52 13:21 
  306   4/4     8090 Maddy Dingmann         18 F   Saint Cloud        MN 2:55:27 13:24 
  307   1/1     1331 Diane Olson            68 F   Bloomington        MN 2:56:00 13:26 
  308  29/32    8137 Robin Lenk             44 F   Staples            MN 2:56:20 13:28 
  309  30/30    8060 Randi Prebil           30 F   Bethel             MN 3:02:00 13:53 
  310   7/7     2054 Mary Adkins            60 F   Grand Forks        ND 3:08:33 14:23 
  311  21/22    8049 Barbara Huewe          27 F   West Fargo         ND 3:13:00 14:44 
  312  40/41    8005 Alana Sink             35 F   Beavercreek        OH 3:13:29 14:46 
  313  30/32    1567 Melissa Graves         44 F   Royalton           MN 3:14:31 14:51 
  314  31/32    2358 Lynne Nelson           43 F   Mora               MN 3:20:00 15:16 
  315  15/15      87 Christine Kelley-Loos  51 F   Paynesville        MN 3:25:20 15:40 
  316   8/9     2342 Gregory Anderson       50 M   Hastings           MN 3:28:14 15:54 
  317  41/41    1830 Pamela Marshik         35 F   Fort Ripley        MN 3:49:25 17:31 
  318  17/17    3227 John Dufner            38 M   Sauk Rapids        MN 3:54:33 17:54 
  319  11/12    1674 Linda Spencer          59 F   Hermantown         MN 3:55:45 17:59 
  320  12/12    1676 Cynthia Jones          59 F   Mora               MN 3:55:45 17:59 
  321  32/32    1811 April Baggett          43 F   McDonough          GA 4:15:33 19:30 
  322   9/9     1965 Mike Pentz             54 M   Saint Cloud        MN 4:25:57 20:18 
  323  22/22    1915 Johanna Weber          25 F   Sauk Rapids        MN 5:47:25 26:31 



   


                                    10K

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/8     2714 Nathan Faith           35 M   Waconia            MN   38:56  6:16 
    2   2/8     2717 Ryan Faith             39 M   Foley              MN   39:54  6:26 
    3   1/14    2946 Beth Claybaugh         29 F   Minneapolis        MN   40:30  6:32 
    4   1/6     1873 Curt O'Connor          54 M   Rogers             MN   41:42  6:43 
    5   1/30    2713 Michelle Faith         33 F   Waconia            MN   41:53  6:45 
    6   1/3     1658 David Hartz            62 M   Cold Spring        MN   44:22  7:09 
    7   1/2     3231 Steven Wischmann       55 M   Saint Cloud        MN   44:31  7:10 
    8   2/30    1564 Liz Vold               31 F   Roseville          MN   45:11  7:17 
    9   1/4     2817 Zachary Faith          29 M   St Cloud           MN   47:43  7:41 
   10   1/4     1447 Kerby Plante           47 M   Saint Cloud        MN   48:26  7:48 
   11   2/14    2127 Kelly Pechous          28 F   Duluth             MN   49:06  7:55 
   12   1/4     2721 Jesse Jennissen        40 M   Cambridge          MN   49:12  7:56 
   13   3/30    2487 Shanna Bergh           31 F   Moorhead           MN   49:21  7:57 
   14   3/14    2945 Maria Hauer            25 F   New Hope           MN   49:45  8:01 
   15   1/10    2976 Tina Wagner            46 F   Royalton           MN   50:20  8:07 
   16   4/30    2371 Katie Campbell         30 F   Morris             MN   51:20  8:16 
   17   1/8     1572 Beth Fenstad           50 F   Saint Cloud        MN   51:40  8:19 
   18   2/4      270 Mark Weisbrod          43 M   Minneapolis        MN   52:02  8:23 
   19   4/14    2691 Heidi Hartmann         26 F   Plymouth           MN   52:24  8:26 
   20   2/6     1318 Rodney Mord            50 M   Grand Forks        ND   52:28  8:27 
   21   1/34    2076 Erin Scapanski         37 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   52:43  8:30 
   22   5/30    3119 Annie Saar             31 F   Moorhead           MN   53:06  8:33 
   23   6/30    1563 Rachel Harstad         31 F   Saint Paul         MN   53:14  8:35 
   24   2/4     2967 Alex Larson            26 M   Waverly            MN   53:15  8:35 
   25   2/34     947 Beth Nelson            37 F   Saint Joseph       MN   53:19  8:35 
   26   5/14    2602 Samantha Evander Elmo  28 F   Madison            WI   53:29  8:37 
   27   6/14    1120 Angelica Phillips      28 F   San Antonio        TX   53:38  8:38 
   28   1/1     8114 Estle Nelson           14 F   Cold Spring        MN   53:53  8:41 
   29   1/5     2770 Scott Kleve            31 M   Albany             MN   53:57  8:41 
   30   3/34    2975 Kathryn Brake          39 F   Becker             MN   54:49  8:50 
   31   4/34    2388 Meghann Bockrath       36 F   Big Lake           MN   54:56  8:51 
   32   5/34    2879 Joy Ruis               37 F   Sartell            MN   55:16  8:54 
   33   2/10    1448 Marla Plante           45 F   Saint Cloud        MN   55:20  8:55 
   34   1/11    1401 Jill Molitor           41 F   Richmond           MN   55:42  8:58 
   35   3/8     8043 Richard Soubeyroux     39 M   Metairie           LA   55:56  9:01 
   36   2/11    2543 Gretchen Langbehn      42 F   South Haven        MN   56:00  9:01 
   37   4/8     1929 Travis Heidebrink      35 M   Mankato            MN   56:05  9:02 
   38   7/14    2809 Maddie Schug           27 F   Sartell            MN   56:06  9:02 
   39   6/34    2697 Alison Khan            39 F   Saint Paul         MN   56:52  9:10 
   40   7/34    2811 Laura Dunlap           36 F   Clear Lake         MN   56:56  9:10 
   41   3/11    2169 Leslie Arnold          42 F   Kimball            MN   57:26  9:15 
   42   3/10    3211 Michele Danielson      45 F   Sartell            MN   57:38  9:17 
   43   7/30    2310 Angela Ebben           30 F   Saint Paul         MN   57:44  9:18 
   44   8/14    3178 Elizabeth Moline       25 F   Saint Cloud        MN   58:04  9:21 
   45   5/8     1314 Brian Johnson          35 M   Eden Prairie       MN   58:05  9:21 
   46   4/11    2952 Sara Pender            42 F   Detroit Lakes      MN   58:07  9:22 
   47   3/4     2851 David Schuldt          29 M   Minneapolis        MN   58:10  9:22 
   48   6/8     3020 Kevin Hoffman          35 M   Monticello         MN   58:17  9:23 
   49   7/8     3196 Todd Kuhn              39 M   Albany             MN   58:21  9:24 
   50   8/30    1316 Melanie Johnson        33 F   Eden Prairie       MN   58:37  9:26 
   51   8/34    3218 Carrie Neese           37 F   Little Falls       MN   58:47  9:28 
   52   9/34    8067 Carrie Neese           37 F   Little Falls       MN   58:47  9:28 
   53   3/6     3098 Calvin Miller          50 M   Saint Cloud        MN   58:56  9:30 
   54   1/7     1612 Marcia Williams        57 F   Saint Cloud        MN   59:09  9:32 
   55   2/5     3237 Brandon Philippi       32 M   Sartell            MN   59:21  9:34 
   56  10/34    2899 Kayla Olmscheid        36 F   Saint Martin       MN   59:48  9:38 
   57   1/4     3149 Tammy Kroells          61 F   Sartell            MN   59:53  9:39 
   58   1/1     2544 Katie McMullen         19 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:00:08  9:41 
   59   9/30    3224 Sara Stumpf            32 F   Pierz              MN 1:00:11  9:42 
   60  10/30    8057 Sara J Stumpf          32 F   Pierz              MN 1:00:11  9:42 
   61  11/34    8015 Maureen Fuller         39 F   Wausau             WI 1:00:14  9:42 
   62   2/7     2839 Lynette Wolf           59 F   Saint Paul         MN 1:00:50  9:48 
   63  12/34    2769 Darcy Marsolek         37 F   Albany             MN 1:01:07  9:51 
   64  13/34    2915 Danielle Burski        35 F   Saint Augusta      MN 1:01:14  9:52 
   65  14/34    3169 Katie Eggert           39 F   Sartell            MN 1:01:22  9:53 
   66   9/14    2993 Laura Wollenburg       29 F   Freeport           MN 1:01:36  9:55 
   67  15/34    3236 Eva Christianson       37 F   Minnetonka         MN 1:01:56  9:59 
   68   4/10    1958 Libby Wenderski        46 F   Big Lake           MN 1:02:03 10:00 
   69   5/10    2987 Laurie Brown           45 F   Cold Spring        MN 1:02:06 10:00 
   70  10/14    8023 Jennifer Sjoquist      26 F   Sauk Rapids        MN 1:02:15 10:02 
   71   3/4     1510 Erich Weiss            40 M   Bloomington        MN 1:02:55 10:08 
   72   3/7     2767 Marie Brooks           58 F   Duluth             MN 1:03:25 10:13 
   73  11/30    3085 Chelsey Meyer          31 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:03:34 10:14 
   74  16/34    2949 Lindsey Beier          38 F   Duluth             MN 1:04:08 10:20 
   75   4/7     1800 Lori Johnson           57 F   Pillager           MN 1:04:11 10:20 
   76   2/3     1096 Jim Schleper           62 M   Saint Cloud        MN 1:04:35 10:24 
   77  12/30    2795 Ashley Patterson       33 F   Sauk Rapids        MN 1:04:42 10:25 
   78   4/4     8149 Daryn Lecy             43 M   Avon               MN 1:04:42 10:25 
   79   1/2     8150 Claire Lecy            12 M   Avon               MN 1:04:42 10:25 
   80  17/34    1753 Kristina Fure          39 F   Hermantown         MN 1:04:45 10:26 
   81  18/34    3040 Jill Kooiker           37 F   Champlin           MN 1:04:48 10:26 
   82  13/30    8039 Rebecca Kilbourne      31 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:04:55 10:27 
   83   6/10    8051 Carrie Vorpahl         47 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:04:55 10:27 
   84   7/10    8088 Desiree Weets          45 F   Carlton            MN 1:05:04 10:29 
   85   5/11    1649 Jenn Nygaard           40 F   Monticello         MN 1:05:05 10:29 
   86  19/34    1786 Julianna Kuhn          37 F   Albany             MN 1:05:05 10:29 
   87  14/30    3019 Ruth Hoffman           34 F   Monticello         MN 1:05:21 10:32 
   88   2/8     2765 Virginia Haberman      54 F   Minneapolis        MN 1:05:54 10:37 
   89   8/10    2786 Kim Ford               48 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:05:58 10:37 
   90  15/30    2674 Brianna Kurtz          32 F   Avon               MN 1:06:00 10:38 
   91  16/30    2687 Kelsey Primus          32 F   Melrose            MN 1:06:00 10:38 
   92  17/30    8042 Nicole Schmitt         31 F   Aitkin             MN 1:06:05 10:39 
   93   2/4     2880 Jonathan Ruis          46 M   Sartell            MN 1:06:13 10:40 
   94   6/11    1426 Jessica Bring          42 F   Becker             MN 1:06:35 10:43 
   95   3/8     2706 Stephanie Mueller      51 F   St. Augusta        MN 1:06:44 10:45 
   96  18/30    8024 Andrea Fitzgerald      30 F   Cold Spring        MN 1:07:00 10:47 
   97  20/34    3195 Jennifer Meemken       39 F   Albany             MN 1:07:21 10:51 
   98  21/34    8059 Heather Rothfork       38 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:07:33 10:53 
   99   5/7     1407 Sue Haller             59 F   Clearwater         MN 1:07:41 10:54 
  100  19/30    1705 Candace Scherping      30 F   Freeport           MN 1:07:43 10:54 
  101  20/30    2626 Samantha Scherping     31 F   Avon               MN 1:07:43 10:54 
  102   7/11    3155 Rebecca Derr           44 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:07:53 10:56 
  103   4/8     2702 Michelle Mills         52 F   Sartell            MN 1:07:57 10:57 
  104  21/30    3120 Stephanie Anders       30 F   Moorhead           MN 1:08:09 10:59 
  105   4/6     2701 Jon Mills              53 M   Sartell            MN 1:08:18 11:00 
  106   1/1     2830 Anna Welle             24 F   Sartell            MN 1:08:21 11:00 
  107   8/8     1584 Andrew Maloney         39 M   Sartell            MN 1:09:01 11:07 
  108   3/4     8120 Erik Williamson        48 M   Sartell            MN 1:09:10 11:08 
  109   5/6      805 Jason Rebholtz         52 M   Saint Cloud        MN 1:09:22 11:10 
  110  22/30    8033 Anna Stensrud          34 F   Clarkfield         MN 1:09:34 11:12 
  111   2/4     1536 Jenny Bauerly          64 F   Sauk Rapids        MN 1:09:39 11:13 
  112   8/11    2787 Chelsie Cabak          43 F   Zimmerman          MN 1:09:47 11:14 
  113  23/30    2725 Heidi Blommel          31 F   Sartell            MN 1:10:04 11:17 
  114   3/5     2726 Jason Blommel          33 M   Sartell            MN 1:10:04 11:17 
  115   3/4     2680 Lori Henke             62 F   Maple Grove        MN 1:10:21 11:20 
  116  22/34    1462 Sarah Polcher          37 F   Monticello         MN 1:10:24 11:20 
  117  23/34    8035 Laura Fuchs            37 F   Sauk Centre        MN 1:10:39 11:23 
  118   9/11    3010 Christine Zapzalka     42 F   Little Falls       MN 1:11:00 11:26 
  119   4/4     3136 Charles Reller         29 M   Becker             MN 1:11:15 11:28 
  120   3/3     3011 Richard Gaetz          63 M   St Joseph          MN 1:11:35 11:32 
  121  24/34    2890 Anita Dalen            38 F   Little Falls       MN 1:11:42 11:33 
  122  10/11    3156 Dena Heen              44 F   Sartell            MN 1:11:43 11:33 
  123  11/14    8030 Lacy Murphy            28 F   Saint Louis        MO 1:11:46 11:33 
  124   6/7     8136 Debby Hagemeier        55 F   Sauk Rapids        MN 1:12:09 11:37 
  125   4/5     2307 Peter Holupchinski     32 M   Saint Paul         MN 1:12:48 11:43 
  126  25/34    2683 Holly Fanning          37 F   Otsego             MN 1:13:22 11:49 
  127  26/34    1577 Julie Williams         38 F   Foreston           MN 1:13:49 11:53 
  128  12/14    2810 Katie Bidinger         28 F   Minneapolis        MN 1:15:00 12:05 
  129  27/34    2837 Angela Howie           38 F   Cedar Rapids       IA 1:15:44 12:12 
  130   5/8     2785 Kirsten Brindley       53 F   Sartell            MN 1:16:09 12:16 
  131  28/34    8037 Amanda Holstrom        36 F   Sartell            MN 1:16:14 12:17 
  132  11/11    3181 Katrina Martini        41 F   Champlin           MN 1:17:00 12:24 
  133  24/30    1578 Bretta Edwards         31 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:18:19 12:37 
  134   5/5     1579 Dylan Edwards          33 M   Saint Cloud        MN 1:18:19 12:37 
  135  25/30    8104 Amber Roller           31 F   Oak Park           MN 1:18:34 12:39 
  136   6/6     2485 George Bienusa         54 M   Sartell            MN 1:18:43 12:41 
  137   6/8     3251 Kary Langenfeld        51 F   Princeton          MN 1:20:26 12:57 
  138  29/34    2858 Amy Perry              37 F   Waite Park         MN 1:20:36 12:59 
  139  30/34    2037 Lindsey Huschle        37 F   Eden Valley        MN 1:21:41 13:09 
  140  31/34    1616 Danielle Dinnebier     36 F   Foley              MN 1:22:04 13:13 
  141  13/14     370 Kendra Vizenor         27 F   Foley              MN 1:24:41 13:38 
  142  26/30    2829 Stephanie Silgjord     32 F   Grey Eagle         MN 1:29:16 14:22 
  143  14/14    3135 Shana Reller           28 F   Becker             MN 1:29:43 14:27 
  144   9/10     827 Wendy Lipinski         45 F   Albany             MN 1:29:53 14:28 
  145  10/10    2755 Nicole Reuter          46 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:30:29 14:34 
  146   7/8     3230 Lori Wischmann         54 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:32:16 14:51 
  147   8/8     3233 Lori Wischmann         54 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:32:16 14:51 
  148   4/4     3112 Michael Lipinski       45 M   Albany             MN 1:36:38 15:34 
  149  27/30    8089 Ahna Pelto             31 F   Duluth             MN 1:37:44 15:44 
  150  32/34    2747 Elly Mettling          38 F   Sartell            MN 1:39:49 16:04 
  151  28/30    2773 Ahna Pelto             31 F   Duluth             MN 1:40:00 16:06 
  152   4/4     2679 Nancy Golio            63 F   Prior Lake         MN 1:46:41 17:11 
  153   1/1     2689 Betty Tomerlin         67 F   Maple Grove        MN 1:46:41 17:11 
  154  29/30    2692 Gina Smith             34 F   Ramsey             MN 1:46:41 17:11 
  155  33/34    8040 Rachel Morris          39 F   Big Lake           MN 1:58:45 19:07 
  156  34/34    8140 Mellody Weber          37 F   New London         MN 2:00:29 19:24 
  157   2/2     8141 Alex Weber             10 M   New London         MN 2:00:29 19:24 
  158  30/30    2756 Rebecca Calderone      31 F   Saint Cloud        MN 2:22:01 22:52 
  159   7/7     8110 Alison Bell            58 F   Saint Cloud        MN 2:31:37 24:25 
  160   2/2     2758 James Galland          55 M   Hastings           MN 2:48:32 27:08 



   


                                    5K

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/3     1290 Jack Gauerke           21 M   Saint Cloud        MN   17:25  5:37 
    2   1/7     1451 George Dahlager        12 M   Mendota Heights    MN   18:35  5:59 
    3   1/10     975 John Marschel          34 M   Sartell            MN   18:48  6:04 
    4   1/33     791 Sheena Kutzorik        35 F   Sartell            MN   19:19  6:14 
    5   1/5     8999 Sean Pickle            15 M   Saint Cloud        MN   19:47  6:23 
    6   2/10    1235 Ryan Myklebust         34 M   Sartell            MN   19:55  6:25 
    7   1/17    8061 Christina Stegeman     26 F   Saint Martin       MN   20:23  6:34 
    8   1/26    1564 Liz Vold               31 F   Roseville          MN   20:30  6:36 
    9   3/10    1695 Joshua Hodgson         31 M   Upsala             MN   21:12  6:50 
   10   1/13    8133 Kelly Marschel         42 M   Kenosha            WI   21:26  6:54 
   11   2/13    2235 Wes Karls              42 M   Saint Cloud        MN   21:36  6:58 
   12   1/13    8065 Shari Stamps           55 F   Eagle Bend         MN   21:42  7:00 
   13   2/17    2127 Kelly Pechous          28 F   Duluth             MN   21:43  7:00 
   14   1/3     1658 David Hartz            62 M   Cold Spring        MN   21:53  7:03 
   15   2/5     1012 Kyle Christen          17 M   Avon               MN   22:00  7:05 
   16   1/29    1088 Roxanne Lorenz         40 F   Benson             MN   22:06  7:07 
   17   1/2     8071 Aunika Schraw          24 F   Eden Prairie       MN   22:43  7:19 
   18   2/7      532 Dawson Hofer           11 M   Avon               MN   22:48  7:21 
   19   3/13       2 Scott Bruzek           42 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   22:56  7:23 
   20   1/3     3229 Steve Wischmann        55 M   Saint Cloud        MN   23:15  7:29 
   21   1/5     3220 Matt Teigen            36 M   Avon               MN   23:16  7:30 
   22   4/10    1161 Dan Backes             32 M   Saint Cloud        MN   23:29  7:34 
   23   3/5     1907 Jeremiah Christensen   19 M   Holdingford        MN   24:00  7:44 
   24   2/33    1450 Josie Dahlager         37 F   Mendota Heights    MN   24:04  7:45 
   25   2/5     1502 Sam Court              38 M   Saint Cloud        MN   24:06  7:46 
   26   3/33    3263 Melany Swenson         37 F   Saint Cloud        MN   24:16  7:49 
   27   5/10     802 Michael Imholte        31 M   Saint Cloud        MN   24:22  7:51 
   28   3/5      969 Bob Walsh              38 M   Saint Augusta      MN   24:23  7:51 
   29   4/33    1105 Leslie Hartman         39 F   Saint Joseph       MN   24:27  7:53 
   30   1/5     8031 Hailey Peltz           16 F   Saint Cloud        MN   24:36  7:56 
   31   2/26     410 Dana Bodeker           31 F   Spicer             MN   24:38  7:56 
   32   4/13     948 Jamie Nelson           40 M   Saint Joseph       MN   24:42  7:57 
   33   2/29     542 Rachel Parks           44 F   Big Lake           MN   24:44  7:58 
   34   1/13     702 Alexa Parks            11 F   Big Lake           MN   24:44  7:58 
   35   6/10     112 Robert Brezinka        31 M   Sartell            MN   24:46  7:59 
   36   3/7      728 Isaac Mancini          11 M   Sartell            MN   24:47  7:59 
   37   2/3     8128 Grant Walsh            23 M   De Pere            WI   24:47  7:59 
   38   1/13    8010 Dani Janski            46 F   South Haven        MN   24:48  7:59 
   39   3/26    8057 Sara J Stumpf          32 F   Pierz              MN   25:06  8:05 
   40   7/10     108 Matt Burgardt          34 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   25:10  8:07 
   41   2/3      861 Jeff Moon              55 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   25:29  8:13 
   42   5/13    1001 Jason Oberg            43 M   Avon               MN   25:32  8:14 
   43   8/10    3219 Matt Prosser           33 M   Saint Cloud        MN   25:47  8:18 
   44   4/5      664 Braden Bomgaars        17 M   Avon               MN   25:51  8:20 
   45   4/26    2195 Breanna Hillman        30 F   Monticello         MN   25:53  8:20 
   46   2/13    3243 Sue Sweeney            55 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   26:14  8:27 
   47   9/10    8020 Kyle Marthaler         31 M   Avon               MN   26:33  8:33 
   48   5/33     195 Sara Szarzynski        37 F   Albertville        MN   26:45  8:37 
   49   3/17    2479 Christin Chandler      26 F   Saint Cloud        MN   26:50  8:39 
   50   3/29     819 Kari Thompson          44 F   Sauk Centre        MN   26:51  8:39 
   51   4/29     745 Amy Isaacson           40 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   27:05  8:44 
   52   5/26     667 Bethany Carlson        33 F   Sartell            MN   27:14  8:46 
   53   1/17    1077 Michelle Haukos        51 F   Stillwater         MN   27:15  8:47 
   54   2/13    1083 Kathleen Anglo         46 F   Stillwater         MN   27:15  8:47 
   55   6/33    8038 Ambur Chaika           39 F   Cold Spring        MN   27:22  8:49 
   56   1/5     1652 Paul Fischer           53 M   Monticello         MN   27:25  8:50 
   57   3/3     1010 Elliot Christen        20 M   Avon               MN   27:25  8:50 
   58   2/17    1011 Kalli Christen         50 F   Avon               MN   27:25  8:50 
   59   5/29    1906 Nancy Gregson          44 F   Hastings           MN   27:32  8:52 
   60   3/13    3022 Kay Lahr               56 F   Saint Cloud        MN   27:43  8:56 
   61   4/17    1085 Megan Lehn             26 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   27:44  8:56 
   62   7/33     605 Kerry Fillbrandt       36 F   Sartell            MN   28:00  9:01 
   63   8/33    8125 Vanessa Bacalzo        37 F   Saint Cloud        MN   28:08  9:04 
   64   2/5     8052 Clifford Hall          54 M   Brookings          SD   28:09  9:04 
   65   1/3     2102 Tom Cullen             49 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   28:12  9:05 
   66   6/26     724 Sarah Hicks            31 F   Saint Paul         MN   28:13  9:05 
   67   4/5       93 Jonpaul Dufour         35 M   Sartell            MN   28:15  9:06 
   68   6/29     494 Leeann Athmann         42 F   Richmond           MN   28:18  9:07 
   69   7/29    8085 Maria Ramthun          43 F   Saint Bonifacius   MN   28:29  9:11 
   70   3/3      183 Paul Ackerman          57 M   Clear Lake         MN   28:30  9:11 
   71   7/26      18 Jess Brezinka          33 F   Sartell            MN   28:32  9:12 
   72   8/26     697 Darci Okerman          33 F   Little Falls       MN   28:42  9:15 
   73   8/29    1414 Elizabeth Flynn        41 F   Sartell            MN   28:47  9:16 
   74   9/33    1238 Meriel Lester          38 F   Sartell            MN   28:55  9:19 
   75   9/26     250 Ashley Patterson       33 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   29:00  9:21 
   76   6/13    2657 Travis Schultz         41 M   Zimmerman          MN   29:00  9:21 
   77   2/13     960 Bridgette Duncan       14 F   Lake Leelanau      MI   29:08  9:23 
   78   3/13     604 Rayvin Pullins         13 F   Holdingford        MN   29:19  9:27 
   79   2/3      586 James Michael          45 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   29:27  9:29 
   80   9/29    2905 Sara Deroo             40 F   Belgrade           MN   29:29  9:30 
   81   4/13     332 Sophia Erickson        10 F   Sartell            MN   29:33  9:31 
   82  10/33    2988 Lacy Johannes          36 F   Sartell            MN   29:34  9:31 
   83   1/13     998 Jane Hauer             61 F   Little Falls       MN   29:39  9:33 
   84   5/13     331 Olivia Erickson         8 F   Sartell            MN   29:50  9:37 
   85   5/5     8147 Tayte Lecy             15 M   Avon               MN   29:57  9:39 
   86   4/7      533 Deakin Hofer            8 M   Avon               MN   29:59  9:40 
   87   4/13     189 Roxanne Peterson       59 F   Rice               MN   30:19  9:46 
   88   2/13     450 Lorelei Hanson         60 F   Oronoco            MN   30:26  9:48 
   89   3/17     989 Sharron Robillard      54 F   Zimmerman          MN   30:26  9:48 
   90   7/13    3212 Aaron Danielson        42 M   Hudson             WI   30:39  9:52 
   91   5/7      968 Caiden Danielson        9 M   Sartell            MN   30:40  9:53 
   92   3/5      285 Shurod Marrow          51 M   Little Falls       MN   30:44  9:54 
   93   6/13     826 Ella Lipinski           8 F   Albany             MN   30:45  9:54 
   94   5/17    8068 Khelsee Berry          28 F   Wilton             MN   30:50  9:56 
   95  10/26    8009 Hayley Messner         32 F   Minneapolis        MN   30:51  9:56 
   96  11/33     170 Jessica Lind           35 F   Richmond           MN   30:58  9:59 
   97   3/13    1055 Dawn Reiter            45 F   Rice               MN   31:03 10:00 
   98  12/33    1799 Sarah Okroi            37 F   Little Falls       MN   31:08 10:02 
   99  11/26     903 Jessica Neisen         31 F   Blaine             MN   31:08 10:02 
  100   6/7      400 Alexander Hartman       8 M   Saint Joseph       MN   31:11 10:03 
  101   5/5     2796 Adam Patterson         37 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   31:12 10:03 
  102   4/13    3111 Wendy Lipinski         45 F   Albany             MN   31:12 10:03 
  103  12/26    8064 Amy Marty              30 F   Bemidji            MN   31:15 10:04 
  104   2/3      594 Jeffrey Mo             63 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   31:17 10:05 
  105   4/5     8132 Tim Rehn               51 M   East Grand Forks   MN   31:32 10:09 
  106   3/13    1372 Barbara Gregory        63 F   Richmond           MN   31:54 10:17 
  107   5/5     1013 Jeff Christen          51 M   Avon               MN   31:54 10:17 
  108   6/17    8102 Maria Centellas        29 F   Willmar            MN   31:55 10:17 
  109  13/33      27 Kimberly Chen          38 F   Sartell            MN   32:00 10:18 
  110  14/33    2759 Kristin Johnson        37 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   32:22 10:26 
  111  15/33     492 Tamara Welle           36 F   Freeport           MN   32:27 10:27 
  112  16/33    1171 Sonya Dingmann         39 F   Saint Cloud        MN   32:27 10:27 
  113  17/33     263 Melissa Gummert        37 F   Rice               MN   32:38 10:31 
  114  10/29     768 Jamie Thielman         43 F   Foley              MN   32:40 10:31 
  115  18/33    8097 Nicole Sauer           39 F   Rice               MN   32:44 10:33 
  116   4/17     933 Karon White            51 F   Morris             MN   32:46 10:33 
  117   2/5      662 Molly Ophoven          19 F   Rockville          MN   32:58 10:37 
  118  13/26    8017 Caroline Vanluyk       33 F   Saint Cloud        MN   33:00 10:38 
  119  14/26    2673 Heather West           34 F   Albany             MN   33:05 10:39 
  120  19/33      37 Cindy Smith            39 F   Elk River          MN   33:06 10:40 
  121   7/13     602 Jazmin Pullins         14 F   Holdingford        MN   33:06 10:40 
  122  11/29    2033 Charity Beattie        40 F   Watkins            MN   33:08 10:40 
  123   8/13    8119 Brynna Brutger         14 F   Saint Cloud        MN   33:09 10:41 
  124   9/13    8123 Sena Lunning           14 F   Saint Cloud        MN   33:09 10:41 
  125  12/29    8142 Holli Rathlisberger    40 F   Sartell            MN   33:10 10:41 
  126  20/33    1016 Carla Schrom           37 F   Avon               MN   33:18 10:44 
  127  15/26    2845 Sarah Maier            31 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   33:19 10:44 
  128   7/17     844 Danel Arndt            29 F   Little Falls       MN   33:25 10:46 
  129  16/26    3017 Kelsey King            33 F   Andover            MN   33:31 10:48 
  130   8/17     778 Clare Richards         26 F   Saint Cloud        MN   33:31 10:48 
  131   2/2     1818 Madelin Dammann        21 F   Saint Cloud        MN   33:36 10:49 
  132  21/33     156 Kateri Mancini         39 F   South Haven        MN   33:41 10:51 
  133   5/13    8073 Debby Hagemeier        55 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   33:51 10:54 
  134   6/13    1295 Jayne Lochen           57 F   Kimball            MN   33:52 10:55 
  135  17/26     367 Peggy Schaefer         34 F   Paynesville        MN   33:54 10:55 
  136  18/26      70 Jackie Parks           34 F   Saint Michael      MN   33:58 10:56 
  137   1/3     1703 Cody Smelter           26 M   Saint Cloud        MN   34:04 10:58 
  138   1/5      714 Joyce Tebben           68 F   Fridley            MN   34:07 10:59 
  139   8/13     292 Greg Schake            40 M   Fergus Falls       MN   34:18 11:03 
  140   4/13     591 Cathy Lampert          60 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   34:22 11:04 
  141  13/29    2881 Sara Thorson           43 F   Saint Stephen      MN   34:30 11:07 
  142  22/33    2882 Jennifer Holtz         38 F   Albany             MN   34:30 11:07 
  143  23/33    8019 Carrie Wheeler         35 F   Sauk Centre        MN   34:35 11:08 
  144  24/33     727 Stacy Mancini          39 F   Sartell            MN   35:02 11:17 
  145  19/26    2727 Tina Burggraff         33 F   Saint Augusta      MN   35:06 11:18 
  146   5/13    2901 Allison Tetrault       47 F   Saint Cloud        MN   35:06 11:18 
  147   9/13    2902 Garrett Anderson       42 M   Saint Cloud        MN   35:06 11:18 
  148   6/13    1606 Cory Skoglund          48 F   Dassel             MN   35:10 11:20 
  149   9/17    3223 Talitha Kopp           28 F   Saint Cloud        MN   35:19 11:23 
  150   7/13    8012 Jodi Pelzel            45 F   Saint Joseph       MN   35:19 11:23 
  151  10/10    8107 Jordan Barten          30 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   35:21 11:23 
  152   5/17    1349 Lisa Powers            53 F   Saint Cloud        MN   35:26 11:25 
  153   3/5     2476 Gretchen Hillukka      19 F   Menahga            MN   35:32 11:27 
  154  14/29    2670 Kelly Zniewski         42 F   Saint Cloud        MN   35:35 11:28 
  155   6/17     565 Charmin Amundson       51 F   Sartell            MN   35:42 11:30 
  156   8/13     545 Vicki Slingluff        46 F   Minneapolis        MN   35:50 11:33 
  157   9/13     546 Amy Spielmann          45 F   South Haven        MN   35:50 11:33 
  158   5/13      63 Joan Elton             60 F   Saint Cloud        MN   35:51 11:33 
  159  15/29    2630 Sara Paulson           43 F   Cold Spring        MN   36:15 11:41 
  160  16/29      25 Emily Andrewsen        40 F   Sartell            MN   36:18 11:42 
  161  10/17     413 Kelsey Eisenschenk     27 F   Saint Joseph       MN   36:32 11:46 
  162   7/17      62 Gretchen Hahn          51 F   Gaylord            MN   36:38 11:48 
  163  11/17    8028 Hailey Gritmacker      25 F   Dawson             MN   36:38 11:48 
  164  10/13    8082 Julie Kraemer          46 F   Saint Cloud        MN   36:39 11:48 
  165  17/29    3264 Anne Major             43 F   Saint Cloud        MN   36:44 11:50 
  166   6/13    1635 Sheri Atkinson         63 F   Little Falls       MN   36:47 11:51 
  167  10/13     743 Elizabeth Kissinger     7 F   Sartell            MN   36:50 11:52 
  168  20/26     689 Darla Schneider        34 F   Little Falls       MN   36:51 11:52 
  169  12/17     137 Victoria Hammond       29 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   36:59 11:55 
  170   7/13     440 Paula Redemske         59 F   Maple Lake         MN   37:02 11:56 
  171  11/13     959 Maycee Duncan          14 F   Lake Leelanau      MI   37:15 12:00 
  172   3/3      119 King Banaian           62 M   Saint Cloud        MN   37:18 12:01 
  173   8/17     218 Robyn Frank            52 F   Kimball            MN   37:20 12:01 
  174  25/33     669 Jessica Hengel         36 F   Sartell            MN   37:22 12:02 
  175  26/33    1924 Jennifer Walker        36 F   Saint Joseph       MN   37:36 12:07 
  176  21/26    8048 Ashlee Johnson         32 F   Sartell            MN   37:45 12:10 
  177   9/17    8084 Karla Brownell         54 F   Houston            TX   38:01 12:15 
  178  18/29     765 Kay Gruber             40 F   Albany             MN   38:16 12:19 
  179  10/13     878 James Johnson          43 M   Annandale          MN   38:18 12:20 
  180  10/17     209 Kelly Hessler          53 F   Saint Cloud        MN   38:37 12:26 
  181  19/29     912 Kristin Staples        44 F   Saint Cloud        MN   38:50 12:30 
  182  27/33    1194 Jennifer Tomford       37 F   Melrose            MN   38:55 12:32 
  183  22/26     484 Enma Vasquez           30 F   Saint Cloud        MN   39:02 12:34 
  184  20/29     833 Rachel Marston         42 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   39:50 12:50 
  185  11/17    2768 Marti Zander           53 F   Cottage Grove      MN   40:00 12:53 
  186  11/13    1393 Holly Murphy           48 F   Saint Cloud        MN   40:44 13:07 
  187   4/5     1056 Bailey Reiter          17 F   Rice               MN   40:44 13:07 
  188  11/13    8130 Anthony Hoffman        40 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   41:00 13:12 
  189   7/13    8077 Kimberly Peterson      61 F   Big Lake           MN   41:01 13:13 
  190  12/13    8066 Kris Westerbur         41 M   Crystal            MN   41:05 13:14 
  191  21/29    8131 Erin Engness           44 F   Isanti             MN   41:20 13:19 
  192   2/5      208 Jennifer Peterson      68 F   Saint Cloud        MN   41:33 13:23 
  193  12/17     576 Wendi Johnson Haas     52 F   Sartell            MN   41:50 13:28 
  194  12/13    8155 Eliana Lunning          9 F   Saint Cloud        MN   42:13 13:36 
  195  13/13    3222 James Evans            43 M   Avon               MN   42:16 13:37 
  196  22/29    8078 Amie Myers             40 F   Elk River          MN   42:28 13:41 
  197  13/17     967 Rachel Thompson        27 F   Saint Cloud        MN   42:46 13:46 
  198   3/3     1511 Mark Kroska            47 M   Saint Cloud        MN   43:02 13:52 
  199  12/13    3226 Tami Funk              47 F   Melrose            MN   43:43 14:05 
  200  23/29     417 Bridget Klein          40 F   Eden Valley        MN   43:52 14:08 
  201  28/33    1803 Crystal Gail Welcome   39 F   Grand Rapids       MN   43:57 14:09 
  202   8/13     986 Wanda Mengelkoch       58 F   Fargo              ND   44:14 14:15 
  203   3/5      784 Carol Kinzel           65 F   Belgrade           MN   44:33 14:21 
  204  24/29    3248 Allison Mitlying       43 F   Sartell            MN   45:02 14:30 
  205  25/29     660 Jen Evans              43 F   Sartell            MN   45:23 14:37 
  206   8/13    8011 Mary Ketterer          60 F   Little Canada      MN   45:39 14:42 
  207  23/26     850 Maggie Gore            34 F   Sartell            MN   46:10 14:52 
  208  24/26    1457 Kristin Roberts        32 F   Sartell            MN   46:15 14:54 
  209   5/5      287 Jaden Marrow           15 F   Little Falls       MN   46:25 14:57 
  210  13/17    1498 Christine Kelley-Loos  51 F   Paynesville        MN   46:30 14:59 
  211   7/7      286 Keaton Marrow          10 M   Little Falls       MN   46:31 14:59 
  212   9/13    1147 Lisa Moschkau          61 F   Saint Cloud        MN   46:42 15:02 
  213   9/13     649 Sara Edel              59 F   Woodbury           MN   46:42 15:02 
  214  10/13     650 Diane Reinking         61 F   Woodbury           MN   46:42 15:02 
  215   2/3     3232 Mitchell Wischmann     26 M   Saint Cloud        MN   47:10 15:11 
  216  10/13     806 Linda Meyer            57 F   Belgrade           MN   47:20 15:15 
  217  11/13     807 Mary Theis             60 F   Paynesville        MN   47:20 15:15 
  218  29/33    8087 Tanya Oldenkamp        35 F   Foreston           MN   47:33 15:19 
  219  13/13    8103 Tara Levine            46 F   Sartell            MN   47:40 15:21 
  220  14/17     396 Kimberly Tjaden        50 F   Sartell            MN   47:50 15:24 
  221  14/17    8151 Ashley Bertram         25 F   Paynesville        MN   47:51 15:25 
  222   3/3     8152 Andrew Reiman          27 M   Paynesville        MN   47:56 15:26 
  223  15/17    3230 Lori Wischmann         54 F   Saint Cloud        MN   48:50 15:44 
  224  15/17     582 Becca Wendroth         29 F   Paynesville        MN   49:20 15:53 
  225  11/13     525 Pam Roerick            56 F   Avon               MN   49:32 15:57 
  226  30/33     293 Shantal Spoden         37 F   Rice               MN   49:37 15:59 
  227  13/13    8146 Brooke Lecy             9 F   Avon               MN   50:57 16:24 
  228  26/29    8148 Jan Lacy               42 F   Avon               MN   50:57 16:24 
  229  27/29     448 Catherine Thompson     41 F   Sartell            MN   52:51 17:01 
  230  12/13      13 Deanne Moritz          57 F   Sauk Centre        MN   53:13 17:08 
  231  16/17     327 Kari Voit              26 F   Sauk Centre        MN   54:04 17:25 
  232  16/17     188 Tamara Schlumpberger   53 F   Bowlus             MN   54:06 17:25 
  233  31/33    8013 Kelly Springer         38 F   Cold Spring        MN   55:00 17:43 
  234  13/13     122 June Ricke             57 F   Richmond           MN   55:05 17:44 
  235  28/29     979 Dawn Vaillancourt      40 F   Becker             MN   55:20 17:49 
  236  25/26    8041 Kyra Loch              31 F   Thornton           CO   55:29 17:52 
  237  32/33    1198 Jennifer Schreifels    38 F   Saint Cloud        MN   56:40 18:15 
  238  17/17     535 Sharon Fuchs           50 F   Richmond           MN   57:41 18:34 
  239  17/17     761 Amy Petersen           26 F   Buffalo            MN 1:01:09 19:41 
  240   1/2      418 Michael Klein          68 M   Eden Valley        MN 1:01:30 19:48 
  241  26/26     913 Kimberlee Housey       34 F   Sartell            MN 1:02:05 19:59 
  242  29/29      52 Sheri Layne-Laramie    41 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:05:57 21:14 
  243  12/13      39 Cheryl Perry           61 F   Sauk Rapids        MN 1:08:58 22:12 
  244   4/5     1065 Linda Holmen           67 F   Cold Spring        MN 1:13:00 23:30 
  245  33/33    1066 Erin Holmen            37 F   Saint Paul         MN 1:13:00 23:30 
  246   2/2     1069 Kenneth Holmen         68 M   Cold Spring        MN 1:13:00 23:30 
  247   5/5     2262 Gloria Maloney         66 F   Crystal Lake       IL 1:16:13 24:32 
  248  13/13    1058 Kelly Saatzer          60 F   Dayton             MN 1:50:31 35:35