Shawnee, KS
7/8/2018

DISTANCE 500 Meter Swim, 9 Mile Bike, 3.2 Mile Run
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Jp Larson 238 17 M 7:39 +0:00
2   Jack Zink 211 20 M 8:20 +0:41
3   Matthew Shibley 156 48 M 8:35 +0:56
4   Jeremy Peterson 197 44 M 8:57 +1:18
5   Michael Groff 75 39 M 9:02 +1:23
6   Isaac Mountain 119 16 M 9:03 +1:24
7   Holden Heras 123 17 M 9:07 +1:28
8   Eric Kratz 128 48 M 9:10 +1:31
9   Nathan Shibley 157 18 M 9:12 +1:33
10 Christopher Johnson 169 38 M 9:32 +1:53

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Danielle Rider 104 34 F 8:26 +0:00
2   Elizabeth Weidling 60 40 F 8:36 +0:10
3   Mia Schloegel 220 18 F 8:47 +0:21
4   Morgan Traughber 228 18 F 9:00 +0:34
5   Nancy Strickland 216 46 F 9:12 +0:46
6   Lydia Underwood 160 16 F 9:21 +0:55
7   Sarah Raymond 78 21 F 9:38 +1:12
8   Katie Whiteing 117 41 F 9:40 +1:14
9   Katie Thill 90 21 F 9:56 +1:30
10 Allison Baldwin 65 33 F 10:05 +1:39
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Jp Larson 238 17 M 8:51 +0:00
2   up arrow Matthew Shibley 156 48 M 10:10 +1:19
3   down arrow Jack Zink 211 20 M 10:16 +1:25
4   up arrow 2 Isaac Mountain 119 16 M 10:17 +1:26
5   Michael Groff 75 39 M 10:24 +1:33
6   down arrow 2 Jeremy Peterson 197 44 M 10:27 +1:36
7   Eric Kratz 128 48 M 10:58 +2:07
8   up arrow Christopher Johnson 169 38 M 11:05 +2:14
9   down arrow Nathan Shibley 157 18 M 11:12 +2:21
10 Casey Kershner 118 43 M 11:13 +2:22

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Elizabeth Weidling 60 40 F 9:49 +0:00
2   down arrow Danielle Rider 104 34 F 10:10 +0:21
3   Mia Schloegel 220 18 F 10:26 +0:37
4   up arrow Nancy Strickland 216 46 F 10:45 +0:56
5   up arrow 2 Sarah Raymond 78 21 F 11:15 +1:26
6   Lydia Underwood 160 16 F 11:23 +1:34
7   up arrow Katie Whiteing 117 41 F 11:54 +2:05
8   up arrow Katie Thill 90 21 F 12:00 +2:11
9   down arrow 5 Morgan Traughber 228 18 F 12:14 +2:25
10 Kayla Ayer 164 23 F 12:20 +2:31
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Jp Larson 238 17 M 34:25 +0:00
2   up arrow 4 Eric Kratz 128 48 M 35:32 +1:07
3   up arrow 2 Jeremy Peterson 197 44 M 35:36 +1:11
4   up arrow 4 Casey Kershner 118 43 M 35:52 +1:27
5   down arrow Michael Groff 75 39 M 36:09 +1:44
6   down arrow 4 Matthew Shibley 156 48 M 36:32 +2:07
7   Christopher Johnson 169 38 M 37:06 +2:41
8   up arrow Todd Breuer 155 39 M 37:23 +2:58
9   down arrow 6 Isaac Mountain 119 16 M 38:38 +4:13
10 Thomas Marshall 190 51 M 38:48 +4:23

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Elizabeth Weidling 60 40 F 35:50 +0:00
2   up arrow 2 Nancy Strickland 216 46 F 37:50 +2:00
3   down arrow Danielle Rider 104 34 F 38:52 +3:02
4   up arrow 5 Leslie Curley 248 49 F 40:47 +4:57
5   up arrow 3 Brenda Willhite 244 36 F 41:01 +5:11
6   up arrow 4 Jill Hamilton-Reeve 173 41 F 41:15 +5:25
7   down arrow 4 Mia Schloegel 220 18 F 41:55 +6:05
8   down arrow 2 Katie Whiteing 117 41 F 42:32 +6:42
9   down arrow 2 Katie Thill 90 21 F 42:36 +6:46
10 down arrow 5 Sarah Raymond 78 21 F 43:08 +7:18
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Jp Larson 238 17 M 34:56 +0:00
2   up arrow Jeremy Peterson 197 44 M 36:13 +1:17
3   down arrow Eric Kratz 128 48 M 36:34 +1:38
4   up arrow Michael Groff 75 39 M 36:45 +1:49
5   down arrow Casey Kershner 118 43 M 36:47 +1:51
6   Matthew Shibley 156 48 M 37:32 +2:36
7   up arrow Todd Breuer 155 39 M 38:10 +3:14
8   down arrow Christopher Johnson 169 38 M 38:29 +3:33
9   Isaac Mountain 119 16 M 39:24 +4:28
10 Griffin Johnson 100 19 M 39:51 +4:55

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Elizabeth Weidling 60 40 F 36:34 +0:00
2   Nancy Strickland 216 46 F 38:47 +2:13
3   Danielle Rider 104 34 F 39:38 +3:04
4   Leslie Curley 248 49 F 41:57 +5:23
5   Brenda Willhite 244 36 F 41:58 +5:24
6   Jill Hamilton-Reeve 173 41 F 42:12 +5:38
7   Mia Schloegel 220 18 F 43:04 +6:30
8   up arrow Katie Thill 90 21 F 43:29 +6:55
9   down arrow Katie Whiteing 117 41 F 43:30 +6:56
10 Sarah Raymond 78 21 F 43:56 +7:22
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Jp Larson 238 17 M 53:15 +0:00
2   up arrow 3 Casey Kershner 118 43 M 56:56 +3:41
3   up arrow Michael Groff 75 39 M 58:14 +4:59
4   down arrow 2 Jeremy Peterson 197 44 M 58:53 +5:38
5   down arrow 2 Eric Kratz 128 48 M 59:07 +5:52
6   Matthew Shibley 156 48 M 59:34 +6:19
7   up arrow 2 Griffin Johnson 100 19 M 1:01:27 +8:12
8   down arrow Todd Breuer 155 39 M 1:01:33 +8:18
9   up arrow Walter Summers 188 28 M 1:02:16 +9:01
10 down arrow 2 Isaac Mountain 119 16 M 1:03:41 +10:26

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Elizabeth Weidling 60 40 F 58:27 +0:00
2   Nancy Strickland 216 46 F 1:03:39 +5:12
3   up arrow 3 Jill Hamilton-Reeve 173 41 F 1:04:31 +6:04
4   up arrow Brenda Willhite 244 36 F 1:05:20 +6:53
5   down arrow Leslie Curley 248 49 F 1:07:34 +9:07
6   up arrow 2 Katie Thill 90 21 F 1:09:10 +10:43
7   up arrow 2 Katie Whiteing 117 41 F 1:09:49 +11:22
8   up arrow 2 Danielle Mousley 246 36 F 1:10:07 +11:40
9   down arrow 6 Danielle Rider 104 34 F 1:10:30 +12:03
10 down arrow 3 Mia Schloegel 220 18 F 1:11:02 +12:35