Fergus Falls, MN
6/1/2013


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 109 (70 men, 39 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:56:55

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
167 Austin Thom M 17 Alexandria MN 2 / 109 1 / 109 73.4% 1:19:29
59 Ben Bruce M 29 Waubun MN 1 / 109 2 / 109 73.6% 1:19:16
74 Todd Hochstetler M 50 Arthur ND 5 / 109 3 / 109 70.6% 1:22:37
104 Jon Owen M 57 Luverne ND 13 / 109 4 / 109 70.7% 1:22:31
165 Mick Justin M 65 Nisswa MN 38 / 109 5 / 109 70.0% 1:23:19
130 Lynn Wolters F 47 Fergus Falls MN 18 / 109 6 / 109 71.1% 1:31:33
140 Kevin Fruhwirth M 48 East Grand Forks MN 7 / 109 7 / 109 68.3% 1:25:22
95 Gary Moyer M 48 Fergus Falls MN 9 / 109 8 / 109 67.9% 1:25:53
63 Pat Freese M 54 Kent MN 16 / 109 9 / 109 67.9% 1:25:51
86 Rhonda Magel F 57 Fargo ND 62 / 109 10 / 109 67.9% 1:35:57
55 Andrew Eerdmans M 19 Fergus Falls MN 4 / 109 11 / 109 66.0% 1:28:24
44 Zack Beatty M 27 Minneapolis MN 3 / 109 12 / 109 67.2% 1:26:42
150 Angie Kamrath F 37 Ashby MN 15 / 109 13 / 109 66.9% 1:37:19
139 Kelsey Felstul F 30 Fergus Falls MN 14 / 109 14 / 109 65.8% 1:38:58
119 Steve Swanson M 56 Fergus Falls MN 34 / 109 15 / 109 64.5% 1:30:23
94 Bruce Money M 56 Fergus Falls MN 37 / 109 16 / 109 64.2% 1:30:45
93 Roger Miller M 48 West Fargo MN 17 / 109 17 / 109 63.8% 1:31:23
126 Wilbert Van Leijen M 51 West Fargo ND 24 / 109 18 / 109 63.0% 1:32:34
78 Megan Johnson F 19 Fargo ND 21 / 109 19 / 109 64.4% 1:41:07
42 Leon Anderson M 58 Fergus Falls MN 55 / 109 20 / 109 62.1% 1:33:52
76 Nathan Jensen M 24 Fergus Falls MN 6 / 109 21 / 109 62.7% 1:32:56
79 Patty Johnson F 38 Battle Lake MN 29 / 109 22 / 109 63.0% 1:43:21
149 Brad Christenson M 40 Fergus Falls MN 12 / 109 23 / 109 61.8% 1:34:18
47 Dan Buchin M 55 Perham MN 48 / 109 24 / 109 61.8% 1:34:22
131 Colette Wright F 24 Longville MN 23 / 109 25 / 109 62.8% 1:43:44
101 Cindy Olson F 56 Rosemount MN 79 / 109 26 / 109 62.7% 1:43:53
122 Steven Taylor M 62 West Fargo ND 60 / 109 27 / 109 61.3% 1:35:04
141 Brent Hanson M 31 Perham MN 8 / 109 28 / 109 61.9% 1:34:08
81 Carla Johnson-Rownd F 42 Fergus Falls MN 46 / 109 29 / 109 62.3% 1:44:28
99 Jasey Olsen F 28 Fergus Falls MN 28 / 109 30 / 109 61.9% 1:45:06
54 Tyler Dykema M 23 Fargo ND 10 / 109 31 / 109 61.6% 1:34:38
46 Wesley Borowski M 49 Fergus Falls MN 33 / 109 32 / 109 60.6% 1:36:09
85 Bridget Leonard F 32 Fergus Falls MN 36 / 109 33 / 109 61.2% 1:46:22
75 Heather Jacobson F 34 Battle Lake MN 39 / 109 34 / 109 61.2% 1:46:22
132 Dustin Wynn M 29 Fergus Falls MN 11 / 109 35 / 109 60.7% 1:36:04
153 Tim Rogness M 52 Fergus Falls MN 53 / 109 36 / 109 59.5% 1:38:03
127 Stacy Warzecha F 34 Moorhead MN 41 / 109 37 / 109 60.4% 1:47:48
91 Ted Meyer M 54 Fergus Falls MN 56 / 109 38 / 109 59.1% 1:38:35
64 Kelli Gibbs F 31 Staples MN 42 / 109 39 / 109 60.0% 1:48:35
136 Kathryn Crabtree F 24 Fergus Falls MN 45 / 109 40 / 109 59.5% 1:49:27
96 Jill Nelson F 35 Fergus Falls MN 50 / 109 41 / 109 59.3% 1:49:51
83 Colleen Kennedy F 32 Fergus Falls MN 49 / 109 42 / 109 58.8% 1:50:40
88 Jacquelyn Marquardt F 24 Rothsay MN 54 / 109 43 / 109 58.3% 1:51:43
124 Scott Tonneson M 39 Saint Paul MN 26 / 109 44 / 109 56.9% 1:42:24
145 Robert Power M 35 Barnesville MN 20 / 109 45 / 109 57.4% 1:41:39
106 Joel Patterson M 29 Alexandria MN 19 / 109 46 / 109 57.4% 1:41:34
154 Wade Swenson M 40 Fergus Falls MN 35 / 109 47 / 109 56.3% 1:43:28
49 Laredo Bugbee M 12 Underwood MN 64 / 109 48 / 109 54.3% 1:47:19
148 Henrik Bjorndahl M 35 Alexandria MN 22 / 109 49 / 109 56.6% 1:42:55
111 Scot Rownd M 43 Fergus Falls MN 47 / 109 50 / 109 56.0% 1:44:11
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]