Everyone's A Winner Best Dressed Chicken 5K -
Kingston, JM
6/16/2013

race logo










					
                Everyone's A Winner Best Dressed Chicken 5K
                        Hope Gardens, St. Andrew
                              June 16, 2013


                   ********** RUN AWARDS LIST **********

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team               Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ================== ======= 
    1  4103 Stephanie Barrett       F  18 UNATTACHED           20:37 
    2  4075 Danielle James          F  24 MAVIS BANK TRACK C   20:37 
    3  4076 Latrice McGann          F  14 MAVIS BANK TRACK C   23:19 

               ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team               Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ================== ======= 
    1  4082 Garfield Gordon         M  16 MAVIS BANK TRACK C   17:29 
    2  4080 Oshane Walker           M  19 MAVIS BANK TRACK C   17:45 
    3  4081 Romaine Morrison        M  18 MAVIS BANK TRACK C   18:01 
   

               ********** RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS **********

             ********** FEMALE   AGE GROUP:  1 - 9 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  3991 Charlotte Clivio        F   8 TEAM CLIVIO    35:21 
    2  3146 Brooke Hopkins          F   7 ADVANCED INT   38:19 
    3  3149 Raine Hopkins           F   8 ADVANCED INT   40:53 

              ********** MALE   AGE GROUP:  1 - 9 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  4102 John Chin               M   9 UNATTACHED     32:12 
    2  3781 Luque Lockhart          M   9 UNATTACHED     37:19 
    3  3341 Zachary Sparks          M   9 PETROJAM LTD   44:28 

            ********** FEMALE   AGE GROUP:  10 - 14 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  3821 Britney Chin-Young      F  13 BEST DRESSED   32:33 
    2  4055 Deandra Reynolds        F  12 NATIONAL FAM   32:39 
    3  3588 Antonia Jaimeson Shirle F  10 UNATTACHED     35:30 

             ********** MALE   AGE GROUP:  10 - 14 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  4085 Jahvarrie Johnson       M  14 MAVIS BANK T   20:39 
    2  4088 Jamar Taylor            M  14 MAVIS BANK T   20:49 
    3  4077 Osimo Davy              M  14 MAVIS BANK T   21:54 

            ********** FEMALE   AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  3832 Leanne McMaster         F  16 BEST DRESSED   26:01 
    2  3147 Gabrielle Hopkins       F  16 ADVANCED INT   31:19 
    3  3063 Melody Shum             F  18 UNATTACHED     34:27 

             ********** MALE   AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  3680 Andre Walker            M  16 LIME           19:11 
    2  4089 Chevaun Williams        M  16 MAVIS BANK T   19:21 
    3  4084 Myles Walker            M  15 MAVIS BANK T   21:21 

            ********** FEMALE   AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  3552 Brooke Burrowes         F  21 UNATTACHED     26:44 
    2  3448 Lauren Williams         F  21 EXPLORERS CY   27:45 
    3  3581 Vivette Hamilton        F  24 UNATTACHED     29:47 

             ********** MALE   AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  4079 Ackeen Stewart          M  20 MAVIS BANK T   20:37 
    2  3265 Lancelot Jr Williams    M  20 ADVANCED INT   21:48 
    3  3959 Walter Jackson          M  22 NCB EMPLOYEE   23:44 

            ********** FEMALE   AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  3056 Kimberly Nesbeth        F  27 UNATTACHED     27:22 
    2  3033 Christi Davidson        F  25 UNATTACHED     29:20 
    3  4000 Monique Powell          F  28 UNATTACHED     31:01 

             ********** MALE   AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  4087 Kemar Leslie            M  25 MAVIS BANK T   18:07 
    2  4078 Roger Allen             M  25 MAVIS BANK T   18:13 
    3  4012 Howard Henry            M  29 JAMAICA DEFE   19:41 

            ********** FEMALE   AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  3162 Carey-Anne Williams     F  31 BANK OF JAMA   25:32 
    2  3540 Kamar Ashman            F  32 UNATTACHED     25:49 
    3  3044 Jozanne Harris          F  31 UNATTACHED     26:48 

             ********** MALE   AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  3677 Richard Guthrie         M  32 LIME           18:40 
    2  3682 Stephen Alexander       M  30 PACERS RUNNI   18:50 
    3  3719 Gavin Francis           M  30 TRAINFIT CLU   20:27 

            ********** FEMALE   AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  3015 Marie Nicely            F  35 PACERS RUNNI   24:13 
    2  3519 Kate Chappell           F  36 TRAINFIT CLU   26:46 
    3  3074 Geneadel Penglas        F  36 WE RUN TINGS   28:15 

             ********** MALE   AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  3133 Leighton Thomas-Shorter M  35 UNATTACHED     20:59 
    2  3317 Kevin Richards          M  36 KSAFA REFERE   21:36 
    3  4010 Gregory Barriffe        M  38 JAMAICA DEFE   22:03 

            ********** FEMALE   AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  3201 Tanya Allgrove          F  42 SAGICOR        25:33 
    2  3993 Tara Clivio             F  41 TEAM CLIVIO    26:16 
    3  3987 Tricia Martin           F  41 JAMDAMMERS     28:22 

             ********** MALE   AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  3670 Horace Burey            M  41 ISLAND SMILE   18:09 
    2  3679 Donald Thompson         M  42 LIME           20:03 
    3  3362 Rockley Dunkley         M  40 SAGICOR        20:04 

            ********** FEMALE   AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  3229 Heather Sykes-Facey     F  47 TRI-FIT        23:59 
    2  3198 Patricia Mooyoung       F  45 REJUVENATION   32:22 
    3  3244 Marlene Weston          F  49 UNATTACHED     32:27 

             ********** MALE   AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  3779 Patrick Lee             M  47 UNATTACHED     20:37 
    2  3399 Devon Cole              M  46 UNATTACHED     22:43 
    3  4011 Denzel Burgher          M  47 JAMAICA DEFE   23:34 

            ********** FEMALE   AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  3050 Gleneta Kenyon          F  59 UNATTACHED     29:04 
    2  3447 Sonia Gatchair          F  55 EXPLORERS CY   30:12 
    3  3622 Audrey Smith            F  51 UNATTACHED     31:16 

             ********** MALE   AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  3733 Alan Beckford           M  50 UNATTACHED     20:07 
    2  3273 Phillip Hyman           M  50 BANK OF JAMA   23:21 
    3  3246 Bovel Blake             M  50 ADVANCED INT   23:49 

            ********** FEMALE   AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  3174 Sandra Goodison         F  66 PACERS RUNNI   27:44 
    2  3046 Angela Heron            F  65 UNATTACHED     42:28 
    3  3069 Judith Wedderburn       F  68 UNATTACHED     46:23 

             ********** MALE   AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  3128 David Rowe              M  60 LIME           22:23 
    2  3346 Errol Grant             M  60 PORTMORE ATH   28:41 
    3  3780 Denzil Lewis            M  64 UNATTACHED     30:19 

            ********** FEMALE   AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  3979 Gerline Nelson          F  73 UNATTACHED     34:37 

             ********** MALE   AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  3423 Roy Thomas              M  86 UNATTACHED     46:31 



                   ********** WALK AWARDS LIST **********

              ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team               Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ================== ======= 
    1  6357 Paula Sinclair          F  39 SAGICOR              36:29 
    2  6334 Tennecia Dacass         F  25 BANK OF JAMAICA      37:05 
    3  6337 Temeisha Miller         F  34 BANK OF JAMAICA      38:17 

               ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team               Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ================== ======= 
    1  6430 Keino Ewan              M  19 WOLF PACK            31:39 
    2  6436 Everton Watt            M  31 WOLF PACK            31:43 
    3  6685 Andre Smith             M  31 UNATTACHED           31:53 
   

               ********** WALK AGE GROUP RESULTS **********

             ********** FEMALE   AGE GROUP:  1 - 9 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  6385 Gabrielle Galloway      F   7 WOLF PACK      54:43 
    2  6487 Kaitlyn Gayle           F   9 UNATTACHED     58:40 
    3  6382 Kimberly Bartlett       F   9 WOLF PACK    1:00:19 

              ********** MALE   AGE GROUP:  1 - 9 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  6424 Kemello Joyini          M   9 UNATTACHED     52:05 
    2  6634 Donte Lawrence          M   7 BEST DRESSED   54:46 
    3  6530 Jordon Kerr             M   9 SPIRITED DOC   59:17 

            ********** FEMALE   AGE GROUP:  10 - 14 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  6383 Kimberley Clarke        F  14 WOLF PACK      38:52 
    2  6445 Gisselle Sang           F  11 EXPLORERS CY   46:33 
    3  6700 Gabrielle Johnson       F  12 UNATTACHED     51:22 

             ********** MALE   AGE GROUP:  10 - 14 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  6427 Diallo Lee              M  10 BRIJADE FITN   44:49 
    2  6417 Kirean Roberts          M  11 SAGICOR        44:55 

            ********** FEMALE   AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  6658 Jade-Ann Lee            F  16 BRIJADE FITN   42:50 
    2  6670 Rayshelle Forrester     F  19 OAK GLADES S   44:26 
    3  6386 Shanique Lawes          F  16 WOLF PACK      48:29 

             ********** MALE   AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  6431 Roshen Hayles           M  19 WOLF PACK      35:45 
    2  6535 Chadrick Brown          M  15 UNATTACHED     35:53 
    3  6533 Hasani Semaj            M  18 THE JOB BANK   40:13 

            ********** FEMALE   AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  6370 Trace-Ann Gooden        F  22 UNATTACHED     39:09 
    2  6384 Tamoy Foster            F  20 WOLF PACK      46:50 
    3  6391 Shantol Stewart         F  21 WOLF PACK      46:57 

             ********** MALE   AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  6601 Jovan Robinson          M  21 OAK GLADES S   33:38 
    2  6432 Jason Henry             M  24 WOLF PACK      34:05 
    3  6681 Aneel Beckford          M  23 OAK GLADES S   35:01 

            ********** FEMALE   AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  6698 Tasheisha Richards      F  25 PEAK BOTTLIN   38:54 
    2  6696 Megan Graham            F  28 PEAK BOTTLIN   38:59 
    3  6517 Debbie-Ann Wright       F  29 UNATTACHED     39:43 

             ********** MALE   AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  6650 Vivian Lawes            M  25 WOLF PACK      33:43 
    2  6690 Leslie Carridice        M  29 UNATTACHED     35:02 
    3  6435 Sebastian Wanliss       M  25 WOLF PACK      36:02 

            ********** FEMALE   AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  6340 Tracey Tapper           F  33 BANK OF JAMA   38:51 
    2  6515 Latoya Walker           F  30 UNATTACHED     38:51 
    3  6441 Sharlene Brown          F  34 EXPLORERS CY   39:19 

             ********** MALE   AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  6528 Kevin Walker            M  31 LIME           34:53 
    2  6400 Matthew Dietrich        M  30 BANK OF JAMA   35:38 
    3  6709 Travis Hibbert          M  33 TRAINFIT CLU   35:54 

            ********** FEMALE   AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  6308 Tanneice Ellis          F  37 UNATTACHED     38:43 
    2  6347 Simone Spaulding        F  38 NATIONAL FAM   39:27 
    3  6303 Alayne Bennett          F  36 NATIONAL HOU   42:35 

             ********** MALE   AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  6399 Roy Curtis              M  39 BANK OF JAMA   37:16 
    2  6640 Triston Johnson         M  39 BODY BY KURT   40:13 
    3  6327 Christopher Spencer     M  38 UNATTACHED     42:49 

            ********** FEMALE   AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  6316 Sanett Scott            F  43 UNATTACHED     40:59 
    2  6657 Yvette Henrigues        F  42 BRIJADE FITN   45:39 
    3  6510 Beverley Thompson       F  44 UNATTACHED     45:43 

             ********** MALE   AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  6675 Lipton Lee              M  40 BRIJADE FITN   34:01 
    2  6548 Marlon Reid             M  40 UNATTACHED     35:11 
    3  6521 Anthony Chance          M  44 CHANCE & ASS   39:58 

            ********** FEMALE   AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  6314 Judith Longmore         F  45 UNATTACHED     40:35 
    2  6313 Jacynth Kitson          F  48 UNATTACHED     41:45 
    3  6377 Vinessa Miller          F  47 UNATTACHED     41:46 

             ********** MALE   AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  6527 Maxwell Smith           M  45 LIME           32:27 
    2  6683 Michael Scott           M  49 OAK GLADES S   35:38 
    3  6544 Leighton Levy           M  47 UNATTACHED     38:26 

            ********** FEMALE   AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  6710 Jacqueline Rutter       F  52 UNATTACHED     40:40 
    2  6474 Grace Andrade           F  50 UNATTACHED     41:19 
    3  6364 Dezna Smith             F  50 SPORTSMAX/CE   41:52 

             ********** MALE   AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  6543 Michael Lee             M  55 UNATTACHED     32:15 
    2  6702 Errol Grey              M  58 NATIONAL FAM   33:17 
    3  6326 Devon Kitson            M  52 UNATTACHED     34:12 

            ********** FEMALE   AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  6621 Cynthia Vaughan         F  64 UNATTACHED     44:42 
    2  6664 Fay Williams            F  62 BRIJADE FITN   48:49 
    3  6660 Dorrett Scott           F  64 BRIJADE FITN   48:52 

             ********** MALE   AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  6673 Karl Barrett            M  62 BRIJADE FITN   39:20 
    2  6423 Basil Fullerton         M  64 UNATTACHED     39:44 
    3  6323 Leahcim Semaj           M  61 THE JOB BANK   41:14 

            ********** FEMALE   AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 

             ********** MALE   AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age Team         Time       
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ ======= 
    1  6426 Owen Miller             M  70 UNATTACHED     39:16 
    2  6398 Joseph Scarlett         M  70 ADVANCED INT   45:35 
    3  6704 Ewart Robinson          M  75 NATIONAL FAM   51:52