Clearwater, MN
7/13/2013


DISTANCE .46 Mile Swim - 15 Mile Bike - 3.1 Mile Run
FINISHERS 237 (154 men, 83 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:34:34

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
215 Bryan Perrott M 28 Northfield MN 1 / 237 1 / 154 1 / 4 9:13 1:09 100yd
191 Marty Moran M 46 Saint Cloud MN 2 / 237 2 / 154 1 / 14 9:14 1:09 100yd
192 Joshua Mork M 30 New Brighton MN 3 / 237 3 / 154 1 / 25 9:50 1:13 100yd
8 Jon Armour M 43 Saint Louis Park MN 4 / 237 4 / 154 1 / 20 10:03 1:15 100yd
213 Molly Peichel F 19 Rice MN 5 / 237 1 / 83 1 / 8 10:10 1:16 100yd
77 Dennis Ellingson M 61 Courtland MN 6 / 237 5 / 154 1 / 4 10:15 1:16 100yd
234 Parker Roehl M 15 Bible College MN 7 / 237 6 / 154 1 / 7 10:16 1:17 100yd
275 Kristina Swenson F 16 Rogers MN 8 / 237 2 / 83 2 / 8 10:25 1:18 100yd
141 Gabby Keller F 21 Osseo MN 9 / 237 3 / 83 1 / 7 10:27 1:18 100yd
63 Greta Danielson F 19 Saint Cloud MN 10 / 237 4 / 83 3 / 8 10:41 1:20 100yd
62 Dennis Dane M 33 Robbinsdale MN 11 / 237 7 / 154 2 / 4 10:44 1:20 100yd
268 Brian Storhaug M 22 Alexandria MN 12 / 237 8 / 154 1 / 12 10:47 1:20 100yd
34 Chris Campbell M 33 Sartell MN 13 / 237 9 / 154 2 / 25 11:02 1:22 100yd
131 Alexander Johannes M 18 Clearwater MN 14 / 237 10 / 154 2 / 7 11:04 1:22 100yd
117 Jamie Heying F 43 Buffalo MN 15 / 237 5 / 83 1 / 9 11:06 1:23 100yd
200 Luke Nelson M 39 Ramsey MN 16 / 237 11 / 154 3 / 4 11:08 1:23 100yd
7 Chris Almen-Sjogren M 23 Saint Cloud MN 17 / 237 12 / 154 2 / 12 11:22 1:25 100yd
58 Wade Cruser M 26 18 / 237 13 / 154 1 / 9 11:23 1:25 100yd
23 Eric Bjorklund M 39 Saint Louis Park MN 19 / 237 14 / 154 1 / 25 11:25 1:25 100yd
102 Bryce Gytri M 36 Shakopee MN 20 / 237 15 / 154 2 / 25 11:27 1:25 100yd
262 Kyle Sobota M 31 Shakopee MN 21 / 237 16 / 154 3 / 25 11:31 1:26 100yd
311 Christopher Johnson M 30 Osseo MN 22 / 237 17 / 154 4 / 25 11:34 1:26 100yd
33 Michael Burgdorf M 19 Buffalo MN 23 / 237 18 / 154 3 / 7 11:35 1:26 100yd
270 Andrew Struffert M 24 Cold Spring MN 24 / 237 19 / 154 3 / 12 11:35 1:26 100yd
147 David Knack M 50 Prior Lake MN 25 / 237 20 / 154 1 / 17 11:37 1:27 100yd
114 Brian Henkel M 51 Apple Valley MN 26 / 237 21 / 154 2 / 17 11:42 1:27 100yd
232 Vanessa Richter F 21 Albany MN 27 / 237 6 / 83 2 / 7 11:43 1:27 100yd
282 Victor Weiss M 44 Avon MN 28 / 237 22 / 154 1 / 7 11:44 1:27 100yd
188 Casey Miller M 34 Baxter MN 29 / 237 23 / 154 4 / 4 11:47 1:28 100yd
72 Josh Duda M 36 Pillager MN 30 / 237 24 / 154 3 / 25 11:49 1:28 100yd
242 Beth Schiemann F 26 Saint Joseph MN 31 / 237 7 / 83 1 / 13 11:51 1:28 100yd
274 Greg Swenson M 44 Rogers MN 32 / 237 25 / 154 2 / 20 11:57 1:29 100yd
161 Tracy Lind F 36 Fargo ND 33 / 237 8 / 83 1 / 12 12:00 1:29 100yd
71 David Dow M 58 Stillwater MN 34 / 237 26 / 154 1 / 10 12:01 1:29 100yd
53 Kyle Cordry M 25 Saint Cloud MN 35 / 237 27 / 154 2 / 9 12:03 1:30 100yd
10 Mike Baranowski M 34 Golden Valley MN 36 / 237 28 / 154 5 / 25 12:06 1:30 100yd
24 Mike Blair M 44 Prior Lake MN 37 / 237 29 / 154 3 / 20 12:09 1:30 100yd
172 Katherine Malmanger F 34 Saint Cloud MN 38 / 237 9 / 83 1 / 11 12:10 1:31 100yd
73 Emily Dunn F 32 Sauk Centre MN 39 / 237 10 / 83 2 / 11 12:10 1:31 100yd
170 Tori Maish F 16 Saint Cloud MN 40 / 237 11 / 83 4 / 8 12:11 1:31 100yd
142 Joe Keller M 49 Osseo MN 41 / 237 30 / 154 2 / 14 12:11 1:31 100yd
228 Kevin Register M 51 Fargo ND 42 / 237 31 / 154 3 / 17 12:13 1:31 100yd
115 Kayla Herdering F 16 Freeport MN 43 / 237 12 / 83 5 / 8 12:16 1:31 100yd
32 Stephen Bullard M 55 Saint Louis Park MN 44 / 237 32 / 154 2 / 10 12:17 1:31 100yd
272 Koji Suga M 13 West Saint Paul MN 45 / 237 33 / 154 4 / 7 12:17 1:31 100yd
264 Jeff Steil M 38 Sartell MN 46 / 237 34 / 154 4 / 25 12:17 1:31 100yd
280 Raeley Walz F 14 Sauk Rapids MN 47 / 237 13 / 83 6 / 8 12:17 1:31 100yd
153 Matthew Larson M 22 Eden Prairie MN 48 / 237 35 / 154 4 / 12 12:17 1:32 100yd
273 Grant Swenson M 35 Saint Cloud MN 49 / 237 36 / 154 5 / 25 12:19 1:32 100yd
126 Gabrielle Iwaszko F 25 White Bear Lake MN 50 / 237 14 / 83 2 / 13 12:20 1:32 100yd
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]