Walker, MN
7/27/2013


DISTANCE 1/4 Mile Swim - 17 Mile Bike - 2.8 Mile Run
FINISHERS 243 (126 men, 117 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:39:49

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
268 Cheryl Zitur F 48 Corcoran MN 11 / 243 1 / 117 1 / 31 1:13:43
38 Jasmine Carlson F 28 Becida MN 24 / 243 2 / 117 1 / 24 1:18:28
181 Jody Quesnell F 45 Arden Hills MN 28 / 243 3 / 117 2 / 31 1:19:14
145 Christine Mitchell F 44 Maple Grove MN 29 / 243 4 / 117 3 / 31 1:19:46
198 Linda Schievelbein F 49 Minnetonka MN 37 / 243 5 / 117 4 / 31 1:23:03
148 Jennifer Mortale F 36 St Louis Park MN 46 / 243 6 / 117 1 / 35 1:23:58
119 Liz Larson F 31 Pequot Lakes MN 51 / 243 7 / 117 2 / 35 1:25:51
216 Samantha C Smith F 22 Brainerd MN 52 / 243 8 / 117 2 / 24 1:26:05
17 Linda Belanger F 45 Intl Falls MN 56 / 243 9 / 117 5 / 31 1:27:13
239 Dana Verdeja F 34 St. Louis Park MN 60 / 243 10 / 117 3 / 35 1:27:55
114 Coreen Kulvich F 38 Apple Valley MN 61 / 243 11 / 117 4 / 35 1:28:05
217 Andi Sorvig F 31 St. Hilaire MN 62 / 243 12 / 117 5 / 35 1:28:06
227 Angela Tangen F 34 Fargo ND 65 / 243 13 / 117 6 / 35 1:28:34
146 Marissa Mitchell F 19 Maple Grove MN 72 / 243 14 / 117 1 / 9 1:29:39
265 Laurie Yliniemi F 32 Detroit Lakes MN 77 / 243 15 / 117 7 / 35 1:30:45
257 Janet Winter F 41 Buffalo MN 78 / 243 16 / 117 6 / 31 1:30:48
45 Katie Culshaw F 42 Maplewood MN 81 / 243 17 / 117 7 / 31 1:31:19
134 Patty Mapes F 51 Roseville MN 82 / 243 18 / 117 1 / 15 1:31:25
92 Maria Hauer F 18 Little Falls MN 85 / 243 19 / 117 2 / 9 1:31:29
97 Madeline Heinrich F 24 Brainerd MN 88 / 243 20 / 117 3 / 24 1:31:34
88 Jennifer Hansen F 40 Stillwater MN 89 / 243 21 / 117 8 / 31 1:31:48
81 Jane Gruhot F 43 Mentor MN 90 / 243 22 / 117 9 / 31 1:31:56
224 Denise Sundquist F 47 Brainerd MN 91 / 243 23 / 117 10 / 31 1:32:12
2 Sarah Allen F 37 Detroit Lakes MN 92 / 243 24 / 117 8 / 35 1:32:20
103 Theresa Henning F 30 Hackensack MN 95 / 243 25 / 117 9 / 35 1:32:25
252 Kari Whitlock F 35 Baxter MN 96 / 243 26 / 117 10 / 35 1:32:39
220 Susan Stendahl F 44 Buffalo MN 97 / 243 27 / 117 11 / 31 1:33:28
159 Kati Palmer F 36 Bagley MN 99 / 243 28 / 117 11 / 35 1:34:36
223 Alison Streyle F 25 Fargo ND 101 / 243 29 / 117 4 / 24 1:34:52
73 Ellie Gilliam F 40 Brooklyn Park MN 102 / 243 30 / 117 12 / 31 1:34:57
29 Natalie Busher F 19 Rosemount MN 106 / 243 31 / 117 3 / 9 1:35:11
151 Amanda Nelson F 27 Barnesville MN 111 / 243 32 / 117 5 / 24 1:35:54
25 Trina Brennan F 30 Mentor MN 112 / 243 33 / 117 12 / 35 1:36:15
31 Emma Byers F 15 Stevens Point WI 113 / 243 34 / 117 4 / 9 1:36:24
56 Elaine Downie F 22 Stillwater MN 118 / 243 35 / 117 6 / 24 1:37:01
170 Lisa Peterson F 51 Minneapolis MN 120 / 243 36 / 117 2 / 15 1:37:17
68 Lisa Freeburg F 28 Gering NE 121 / 243 37 / 117 7 / 24 1:37:25
168 Amber Peterson F 25 Duluth MN 123 / 243 38 / 117 8 / 24 1:37:52
96 Wendy Heck F 51 Stillwater MN 125 / 243 39 / 117 3 / 15 1:38:11
175 Sheila Pidde F 43 Stillwater MN 128 / 243 40 / 117 13 / 31 1:38:30
63 Dawn Fairchild F 37 Grand Rapids MN 129 / 243 41 / 117 13 / 35 1:38:30
21 Courtney Binnie F 26 Lawrence KS 130 / 243 42 / 117 9 / 24 1:38:31
140 Pat McDonald F 53 St. Louis Park MN 132 / 243 43 / 117 4 / 15 1:38:47
37 Jody Carey F 40 Pillager MN 133 / 243 44 / 117 14 / 31 1:39:13
144 Sheila Miller F 43 Baxter MN 136 / 243 45 / 117 15 / 31 1:39:29
14 Pam Stegora Axberg F 49 New Brighton MN 137 / 243 46 / 117 16 / 31 1:39:51
234 Ellen Turner F 30 Birmingham AL 139 / 243 47 / 117 14 / 35 1:39:53
255 Marni Windschitl F 32 Owatonna MN 146 / 243 48 / 117 15 / 35 1:41:08
74 Susan Goltz F 54 Duluth MN 148 / 243 49 / 117 5 / 15 1:41:18
311 Greta Markuson F 32 Fargo ND 149 / 243 50 / 117 16 / 35 1:41:19
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]