Hard Charge - Milwaukee-Chicago -
Richmond, IL
8/10/2013











					Place Div/Tot Name                Age Sex City       Time    Pace  
===== ======= =================== === === ========== ======= ===== 
    1   1/21  Brakken Kraker       26 M   Walworth     28:17  6:44 
    2   1/21  Leearl Rugland       39 M   Roseau       28:37  6:49 
    3   2/21  Nic Zahasky          34 M   Sioux Fall   29:09  6:57 
    4   3/21  Kevin Stankiewicz    39 M   Bismarck     30:03  7:10 
    5   2/21  John Loesch          22 M   Rolling Me   31:37  7:32 
    6   3/21  Adam Dahlberg        19 M   Belvidere    32:46  7:49 
    7   4/21  Tyler Davis          20 M   Waukesha     33:10  7:54 
    8   1/20  Norm Weiskopf        47 M   Springfiel   33:12  7:55 
    9   4/21  Zach Cohen           31 M   Northbrook   33:55  8:05 
   10   5/21  Cody Lemke           18 M   Ingleside    34:06  8:08 
   11   6/21  Anthony Matesi       27 M   Carol Stre   34:17  8:10 
   12   2/20  Tim Noverini         51 M   Elmhurst     34:33  8:14 
   13   5/21  James Robinette      36 M   Lombard      34:36  8:15 
   14   7/21  Nick Slover          29 M   Peru         34:39  8:15 
   15   8/21  Michael Sandercock   25 M   De Forest    34:41  8:16 
   16   9/21  Scott McAdam         25 M   Orland Par   34:51  8:18 
   17   3/20  Michael Collans      48 M                35:12  8:23 
   18   6/21  Rory Hamill          30 M   Streamwood   35:53  8:33 
   19   4/20  Matt Armstrong       42 M   Arlington    35:55  8:34 
   20   5/20  David Whitten        42 M   Naperville   35:56  8:34 
   21   7/21  Todd Swartz          39 M   Marseilles   36:04  8:36 
   22   6/20  Michael Stefanich J  40 M   Greenfield   36:22  8:40 
   23   7/20  Jeff Frank           47 M   Wauwatosa    37:08  8:51 
   24   8/21  Steve Uhlarik        39 M   Crystal La   37:33  8:57 
   25  10/21  Ryan Dahlberg        20 M   Belvidere    37:48  9:00 
   26   8/20  Pete Voskuil         41 M   Milwaukee    38:17  9:07 
   27   9/20  Greg Bowman          52 M   Elmhurst     38:46  9:14 
   28  11/21  Jason Zobtt          18 M   Lake In Th   38:50  9:15 
   29  12/21  William Bulaga       26 M   McHenry      38:54  9:16 
   30  13/21  Austin Nawrocki      19 M   Lake In Th   39:17  9:22 
   31   9/21  Kyle Thomas          31 M   Plymouth     39:19  9:22 
   32  10/20  Donald Mundo         49 M   Oak Lawn     39:23  9:23 
   33  11/20  Marshal Gibson       46 M   Woodstock    39:36  9:26 
   34  10/21  Erick Pfaucht        38 M   Wheaton      39:41  9:27 
   35  11/21  Yosef Goldstein      30 M   West Allis   41:47  9:57 
   36  12/21  Scott Brackemyer     39 M   Cortland     42:09 10:03 
   37  13/21  Erik Rayman          34 M   Bourbonnai   42:45 10:11 
   38  14/21  Cezary Serowski      26 M   Schaumburg   43:13 10:18 
   39  15/21  Billy Rinn           24 M   Crystal La   43:14 10:18 
   40  14/21  Jim Dawe             36 M   Antioch      43:50 10:27 
   41  15/21  Shane Crowell        34 M   Womler Lak   43:52 10:27 
   42  16/21  Andrew Packard       33 M   Indianapol   44:43 10:39 
   43  12/20  Thomas Foote         43 M   Mequon       45:11 10:46 
   44  13/20  Michael Book         57 M   Woodstock    45:11 10:46 
   45  17/21  Dan Berg             38 M   Bartlett     45:28 10:50 
   46  18/21  Mike Gatto           37 M   Marengo      45:46 10:54 
   47  14/20  Joseph Paquette      40 M   Aurora       45:50 10:55 
   48  15/20  Tony Zobott          43 M   Lake In Th   46:07 10:59 
   49  19/21  Nick Lock            32 M   Peru         46:31 11:05 
   50  16/20  Keith R. Puralewski  44 M   Crystal La   46:37 11:06 
   51  17/20  Patreick Fritz       55 M   Harvard      46:53 11:10 
   52  16/21  Christian Schwartz   20 M   Oak Forest   47:17 11:16 
   53  17/21  Matthew Resendiz     28 M   Tinley Par   47:38 11:21 
   54  20/21  Casey Pierce         30 M   Plainfield   47:42 11:22 
   55  21/21  Ryan Theel           32 M   Plymouth     48:53 11:39 
   56  18/21  Christopher Hurlbut  20 M   Elgin        49:08 11:42 
   57  19/21  Dan Linneman         26 M   Hebron       49:51 11:53 
   58  18/20  Jim Herbst           56 M   Geneva       53:12 12:40 
   59  20/21  Robert Klimek        29 M   Schaumburg   54:44 13:02 
   60  19/20  Jarek Worwa          44 M   Romeoville   55:49 13:18 
   61  21/21  Charlie Schultz      22 M   Grayslake    55:52 13:19 
   62  20/20  Chad Hopkins         45 M   Davenport  1:14:38 17:47 

Results by MTEC Results -- http://www.mtecresults.com